2:23 Foundation Finish the Run Virtual Run Walk Ride  -  2/23/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Just registered? Allow up to 24 hours to post times.
#141 Beaverton Runs 4 Maud #BecauseIHaveABlackSon #BLM #BUILDUKG #FinishTheRun #FinishTheRun - Chase’s Wolfpack #FinishTheRun-Louisiana #FinishTheRunforJustice #IRunWithMaud-2.23.2021 #JusticeForAhmaudBLM #LetsFinishTheRun #PeloRunDocs #RunAgainstRacism #RUNNINGAGAINSTRACISM #runninginNashville #RunToEndRacism #RunwithmaudPNW #SSCED #WeAreHueman #WeRun2021 (still) Unbought and Unbossed *Spiritual Gangsters* 100 Mile running challenge 2 chicks running w 5 kids 223 Run in Detroit 229 & Friends 37th Birthday for Black Lives 50/50 is for Aubery 512 Tres Amigas 615 Track Club 718RUN ABQ HHH Achilles International Advocates for Ahmaud Ahmads Alameda Runners Alex's Team Allen Stoltman Allies Who Run Always Room for 1 more Alyson's Team Alyssa & Jess Andrea For Arbery Ankle Pumps for Ahmaud Anti-Racist Run Club Apartmentnanana App State Fitness & Wellness Arete Oakland Arlington, TX MRTT Aroras for Ahmaud Around the Crown 10K Ashland for Ahmaud ASICS ASPIRE'S run for Ahmaud ATG IDEAS Athens Moms Demand Action ATL Run for Justice Atlanta Crew Awesome Runners - Columbus AWrunsforAhmaud B/R Runs with Maud BA Track Club Baby's First Run Back of the Bus Gang Badass Lady Gang BAHS Wolves Banana Fosters Barger Family & Friends BBG 2021 BCR-Raleigh Belong@Little betterworks beUdoUforU BGR Columbus BGR! Boston BGR! Dallas BHS Social Science Big Island Big Peach Running Co. Big River Running Big Sky Birds Black Girls Run Black Girls Run Ethell Black Lives Matter Black Men Run Detroit Black Men Run SD Black Trail Runners (U.K.) Black Unicorns Blue Ridge Baddies Boise Betties Boo Crew Run Club Bookworm Running with Maud Bootcamp By Kate Boston Runners for Ahmaud Boston Scientific BoulderSoleSisters BREDA Bridget's Team Brighton On The Run Brodeur Brooklyn Brooklyn Track Club Brooks Canada Run Happy Team Brooks Canada Team Brooks REx Brooks Running Employees Brunswick runs for AMAUD BSC Finance Burens Girls BurlingtonMoves Burrillville Cares ByggareAKA Caldwell Camelot Dragons CaptainMarvel7 Car&Aud Run 4 Maud CC Runs with Maud CCO Shared Services CCSR Cedar Wood Elementary CFWS Athletes Charge Chicks 2:23 Chi for Maud Chicagoland Area Runs for Maud ChixRunThe6ix CipherHealth Cisco #MissionGoodTrouble CloutChasers Club Northwest CLUB SEATTLE RUNNERS DIVISION Coast To Coast Coastal GA Against Racism CodaMetrix Runs with Maud Colorado Runners 4 Ahmaud ColumbusGA Conifers Connell Family 2.23 Conquer Cork Dorks Cornerstone Church Cross fitters turned runners :) CS-23 Barnstormers CVRacing Davidon Deloitte TM&E Detroit Hustle Directions Research District Running Collective DKS Associates DMV Runners DoJo PraRu Draw Courage Wellness DUC Delite EA Beat! East Van Run Crew Eastside women’s running club Edge Athlete Lounge Chicago EdLife Electric Athletic Club Emily Ireland Emory CDIC EMU ATSO Endurance Sports Connection Equality And Justice Equality Now Erik Schmidt ERR4Ahmaud EsdotFitness Evanston Running Club Evie's Parents F3 Greensboro F3 MeCa Familia Cruz/Thomas/Rodriguez FamilyofFish Fearless Flyers FEETURES FiA Charlottesville FiAs Run with Maud Finish The Run Finish the Run Cbus finishtherun FitMamas Flash It Forward Fleet Feet Chicago Fleet Feet Laguna Niguel Fleet Feet Madison Fleet Feet Marketeers Fleet Feet Montclair Fleet Feet Plano Fleet Feet Seattle Florida Peeps Food52 Runners Food52Runners For Our Students, Our Future Fox Cities MRTT Foxy Ladies FratFit Front Runners Fun Runners Furious but Not Fast Fury&Faith Gazelle Sports Get UP and Move Glastonbury River Runners GoldFinger Track Club Gotta Go Fast Great Hill Track Club Green Dot Running Greensboro Running Club GRIT USA GSMM Charity Super Athletes H & S EGR Halvsies Harlem Run Harrison High School HBC Heathrow Arrivals Here TWO Inspire You HERK HMFITR Honey Stinger Hornets Houston Harriers Hydration Team I AM RONALD GREENE I'll Have Another IB for Ahmaud Impala Racing Team Indy Runners & Walkers Ingenuity Studios Iron Panda IRunWithMaud It’s all relative IWillAlwaysLoveYou JaxFL #FinishtheRun JDI for Ahmaud Jensen JH Runners Just Force It Justice for Black Lives Justice Runners K+M Keeler Family Keenans Kent ISD Early On KFC & Friends KingMack KKC For Justice KMB LA runs with #223fdn Laramie Run Group Latinas Running LaurenClark LBC Cares Lehaha Liberty AC Life Worth Leading LT Run Gainesville Lucy LVMitchells Lyon Street Run Club M AND M M&M MADRunners Magnolia Runs the World Maine Runs MamaBears Marathon Sports Cambridge Margie's Girls Maria's Birthday Run for Ahmaud Marsh Posers Marsh's for Ahmaud Massachusetts Supporters Maurer School of Law MB’s Good Troublemakers MC PS Search MCHS Fire Science MDRC Mediacom Memorial Park Running Club + Metric Theory MHS Michigan Crew Alumni Mile Markers Mile Style Mile2Marathon Milers for Maud Miles for a Movement Miles For Black Lives Miles for Change Mill City Running Milledgeville Milers Mindfitful MLSE LaunchPad MLSE One Team MMC 30 for 30 Monkey Monks of Mayhem MooreOnRunners Moose Walkers Mountain Endurance Coaching Movewithjessica MoveYourFeet4Change MPIC MYSTRYDE MyVIPs Native Women Running NCDS NCPA Runs for #BLM NDLS Running Club Nebraska Runner Nela Athletics Nell Runs With Maud Nerdery Nevaeh Consulting, LLC New York Flyers NGPAF Nike NXT Northcentral University Northeast Crew Northeast Track Club Not Fast Just Furious Not Your Average Runners NoVA Weekend Warriors November Project NY for AA NYC Ocean State for Ahmaud ODK RunCrew Oiselle Oiselle DMV Oiselle Volée CA - Ali Magistrali Oiselle Volée Florida Oiselle Volée NC Oiselle Volèe NH Oiselle Volee Oklahoma Oiselle Volee PA Ojai Runners Okinawa Hash House Harriers Olga and the pack On ZAP Endurance One foot after another Openfit Orca Running Staff Our Lives Matter Outbrain PABM Change Agents Pacers Running Paragon Pacers Patagonia Trail Running pc PDX BLM Peloton Riders for Justice Pensacola PG Runs With Maud PG Titans PghCrew Philadelphia Runner Phillips 66 PIONEERS Run Crew Pittsburgh Area Runners PL Mamas Playmakers Playmakers Elite Plum Streak PortlandRunsWithMaud Power Within Poweredbyhylands PRC PRC JULIE Pretty Dapper Runners Prospect Park Track Club Qualls Family Runs with Maud R.I.O.T. Squad Running Rage and Release Rapid Sequence RedRoom Requa/Coleman223 Responsible Sport Riddle & Bloom Ride for Ahmaud Arbery Riebold & Schmidt RivBra Rock City Running -AR RTX & Friends Run 4 All Women Run 4 Justice Run By The Sea for Arbery Run DMMO Run Eat Repeat Run Farther & Faster Run Fast Run Free Run for Equality Run For Justice Run for Maud Run for the Future Run Free Run Happy Team Run Minnesota Run with the Wind Run.Montebello _Run Run4Amaud Run4Justice Runaways RUNegades RunKnox Runners4Justice Running 4 Justice Running Babes Running for Ahmaud Running for Brews FTL Running for his cause Running for Justice Running for our rights! Running Locas Running Mamis Running Minneapolis Running Moms Running Quilters RunningForABetterFuture RVAruns4Maud RWM 2/23 S.W.I.F.T. Sabec Girls Run the World Salesforce BIPOC Outdoors Salish Sea Runners San Diego Area H3 San Jose Fitters San ysidro crew Sandoval/Bailey/Yates Runs with Ahmaud Sapelo Support! Sapphic Strength Savannah Chose Humanity SCHWA Season of Change Seattle Maud Squad SeattleRuns4Maud SF Runs She Runs Camas Vanc SHSM Slowkno Running Club Slowpokes SoCal for Ahmaud SoGlo Brunswick SOLEPACK RUN FOR JUSTICE SoLowe SOMA Fox Running Club (SFRC) South OC Pacer Sparkies Specialized Bicycle Components Sports Broads StanFam STK Squad Stride n Shine Stroller Warriors Lackland SVC Familia Syd’s Team Tallahassee Teachers for Maud Team 1420 Team Ally Team ARM Team B.A.D.E.R. Team Boalsburg Team Butter Team DRC Team EE Team Farzad Team Gutoske Team Hersh-Wepp Team Hilton Head Island Team IFP Team Justice Team Kennedy Team L Team LA Team Laguna Team Lyford Team McVey Team Miller Team NYC for Maud Team Pegasus Team Sparkle Team Vivi Regence Team VRPRO Team We Run Kings Team Zona TeamAmnestyUK teambuilding TeamOn Terrific Tendle's Texas 2.23-Steppers The Active Otaku The Balanced Runner™ The C.E.F.R.R.S. Families The Collard Green Crew The Curie Family The Gatchalian Stallions The Heartbreakers The Justice League The Mandelbaums The Racing Anti-Racists The Running Ravens The Workout Group TheGoldyGirls TiuxPeloton2021 Tory Tracksmith Boston Trail Animals Running Club Tray Talent Team Tray.io TriStars for Justice TUSM run club TW Training Twilio UK runners UMBA 50 Milers Unnamed Run Crew Upstate Running Club - Anderson, SC Uptempo Urban Reader Bookstore Usual Suspects UTTC Vacationland VAGA! Vaughn Family Vermonsters Vessel Athletics Veterans run with Ahmaud Virgin Voyages VMLY&R Walsh Hall ND Ward 3 Run Club We care! We finish the race together We Run Periodically We Run with Aubrey in SATX We Run With Maud We Running Still WeRunWithMaud West Street Westminster4Ahmaud WhitmanRunsWithMaud WillCo WithHonorForAhmaud Without Limits WOC RUN BURQUE Woodside-Sunnyside Runners YMCA of Southern Maine You&Me&theBabyMake3 Your Story Painted runs with Maud Ytri Zerto Zooma Run Club Overall Results
November Project (221 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (221 in division)
1 00:12:54 482 Michael Seay
2 00:14:05 4781 Dana Bogan
3 00:15:02 7300 Tara Wall
4 00:15:11 1182 Scott Gilroy
5 00:16:41 553 John Delaney
6 00:17:00 7577 Libby John
7 00:17:15 2023 Ben Revkin
8 00:17:15 796 Aj Andreucci
9 00:17:25 4826 Michael Lacy
10 00:17:43 557 Bojan Mandaric
11 00:17:52 6797 Dora Hsiao
12 00:18:20 1631 Joev Dubach
13 00:18:33 1462 Annelise Broussard
14 00:19:00 870 Karl Breitwieser
15 00:19:05 798 Scott Luther
16 00:19:07 494 Emma Brown
17 00:19:07 7986 Mark Maleri
18 00:19:18 538 Nadia Kaakati
19 00:19:25 465 Steven Blais
20 00:19:28 7562 Alison Fauci
21 00:19:38 8949 Coco Esser
22 00:19:39 5977 Ted Kennedy
23 00:19:51 837 Liz Gmoser
24 00:20:00 2339 Tony Taylor
25 00:20:01 4710 Kelly Andolino-Perry
26 00:20:03 475 Rachel Rollison
27 00:20:10 477 Jenna Fradkin
28 00:20:15 8018 Kathy Krehnovi
29 00:20:17 470 Lisa Sugarman
30 00:20:30 5086 Valerie Su
31 00:20:32 7783 Noelle Ng
32 00:20:36 8087 Kelsey Libbe
33 00:21:10 4475 Pauline Searles
34 00:21:11 907 Dana Donadio
35 00:21:18 3049 Kristen Connolly
36 00:21:23 1859 Tom Sutch
37 00:21:24 2008 Mei Ling
38 00:21:33 5170 Raymond Yap
39 00:21:35 8226 Nancy Friessen
40 00:21:50 2980 Vera Fajtova
41 00:21:56 3768 Mia Fredricks
42 00:22:00 2211 Melanie MacKenzie
43 00:22:10 1130 Thomas Fleming
44 00:22:11 7623 Sophie White
45 00:22:22 978 Jim Athy
46 00:22:25 466 Kaitlyn Kooyers
47 00:22:35 476 Kristi Fielder
48 00:22:39 803 Sage Aidekman
49 00:22:42 6901 Toby Snedecor
50 00:22:57 9280 Isaac Maze-Rothstein
51 00:23:09 8557 Carrie Clowney
52 00:23:17 8632 Jessica Gebhardt
53 00:23:21 8770 Kwame Boateng
54 00:23:30 6015 Laura Linback
55 00:23:32 3657 Berna Jacobson
56 00:23:35 7085 Kelsey Creed
57 00:23:39 8812 Michelle Kasmierski
58 00:23:49 2345 Allyssa Riley
59 00:23:59 3764 Patricia Nunez
60 00:24:30 574 Maria MacLellan
61 00:24:43 1709 Laura D’onofrio
62 00:25:40 582 Marie Garrenton
63 00:26:18 3634 Mollie Holman
64 00:28:01 7613 Joan Recore
65 00:28:54 3656 Ann Rojas
66 00:29:00 7383 Melissa Simkins
67 00:29:05 9387 Chris Palatucci
68 00:29:19 584 Brendan McLean-Benson
69 00:29:45 4883 Rachel Sortino
70 00:29:52 9009 Craig Iwano
71 00:30:00 474 Jillian Golden
72 00:30:02 1006 Meghan Couture
73 00:31:04 573 Diane Otuel
74 00:31:54 3060 Pamela Hogue
75 00:31:56 8993 Katherine Payne
76 00:35:49 567 Catherine Lawson
77 00:40:00 3501 Katherine Foley
78 00:40:00 3502 Benjamin Daniels
79 00:40:40 8481 Janick Cyr
80 00:43:43 8201 Rebecca Gast
81 00:49:00 801 Karin Gallegos
82 00:51:25 834 Abigail Lora
83 01:10:09 5108 Heidi Richard
- 0:00 517 Jillian Breitwieser
- 0:00 507 Adam Malaty-Uhr
- 0:00 508 Susan Howell
- 0:00 487 Louise Domenitz
- 0:00 496 Aysun Azimi
- 0:00 4887 Diana Hunt
- 0:00 5443 Aneesha Thouli
- 0:00 545 Lynn Murphy
- 0:00 547 Shine Smiley
- 0:00 549 Chris Szynal
- 0:00 551 Ann-Marie Alexander
- 0:00 5511 Christi Kearns
- 0:00 5513 Maximilian Vondermehden
- 0:00 550 Michael Seacat
- 0:00 7748 Ruth Logan
- 0:00 7841 Aderonke Ilegbusi
- 0:00 791 Emily Kailey
- 0:00 792 Olivia Szendey
- 0:00 794 Matthew Taverni
- 0:00 802 Luis Gallegos
- 0:00 805 Casey Revman
- 0:00 5383 Deborah Vishnevsky
- 0:00 532 Ashley Bouthillier
- 0:00 531 Emily Saul
- 0:00 520 Michael Ibanez
- 0:00 5241 Rachel Gysbers
- 0:00 526 Brogan Graham
- 0:00 529 Shannon Cain
- 0:00 527 Lauren Reuland
- 0:00 8478 Christiana Greene
- 0:00 8480 Jason Bowles
- 0:00 6897 Seember Ityokumbul
- 0:00 6753 Amanda Harris
- 0:00 7131 Kara Severson
- 0:00 7117 Brooke Purinton
- 0:00 7199 Emily Bryson
- 0:00 720 Alexandra Grace
- 0:00 7215 Jill Parrett
- 0:00 7153 Gretchen Walker
- 0:00 693 Amanda Pine
- 0:00 806 Kelly Cardalino
- 0:00 809 Jennifer Murberg
- 0:00 746 Dominic Herard
- 0:00 735 Patrick Shaw
- 0:00 736 Shelby Carvalho
- 0:00 7625 Mike McHugh
- 0:00 8552 Gabrielle Masucci
- 0:00 8968 Laura McAndrews
- 0:00 8969 Vincent Carrano
- 0:00 8186 Karen Richardson
- 0:00 8200 Marvin Kassabian
- 0:00 867 Jon Himes
- 0:00 817 Katie Caponera
- 0:00 829 Raquel Perez-Lopez
- 0:00 872 Greg Bennett
- 0:00 9005 Bridget Brady
- 0:00 8985 Kerry Rose
- 0:00 9356 Tiffany Chen
- 0:00 988 Christina Manoto
- 0:00 4763 Jorgeandres Camargo
- 0:00 571 Jennifer O'Meara
- 0:00 5749 Shannon Kane
- 0:00 575 Katie Vadenais
- 0:00 483 Jessica Bashaw
- 0:00 579 James Wolfe
- 0:00 5778 Hadar Albo
- 0:00 578 Carla Serex
- 0:00 580 Catie Serex
- 0:00 561 Robin Schuhmann
- 0:00 560 Jennette Schuhmann
- 0:00 564 Cynthia Ethier
- 0:00 633 Maggie Huang
- 0:00 622 Janet Domenitz
- 0:00 626 Lisa Michel-Weis
- 0:00 627 Remi Chian
- 0:00 617 Carolynn Karp
- 0:00 5997 Mareshah Jackson
- 0:00 600 Lauren Johnson
- 0:00 601 Christine Craig
- 0:00 605 Sarah Stuhr
- 0:00 1328 Jennifer Williams
- 0:00 464 Jennifer Valentin Marler
- 0:00 1074 Corinne Griffiths
- 0:00 1003 Erin Keller
- 0:00 1178 Kelly Johnson
- 0:00 2228 Rory Dela Paz
- 0:00 2018 Winnie Lok
- 0:00 1464 George Woodward
- 0:00 1527 Harmony Mabrey
- 0:00 1543 Brittani Mosinski
- 0:00 4730 Nicole Zedlitz
- 0:00 472 Bob Norman
- 0:00 3769 Robert McCombs
- 0:00 3831 Katelin Eden Dukes
- 0:00 468 Nicole Hovey
- 0:00 467 Eric Klawiter
- 0:00 4308 Marc Feinstein
- 0:00 4186 Andrea Bryson
- 0:00 4221 Isabela Mourino Aoun
- 0:00 3933 Elexa Broder
- 0:00 3926 Kristy Maute
- 0:00 3906 Ben Wong
- 0:00 3861 Charles Ver Hoeve
- 0:00 3970 Sarah Sawn
- 0:00 4015 Hope Nelson
- 0:00 4025 Johnson Ramsaur
- 0:00 3140 Halie Weigel
- 0:00 3141 Peter Blake
- 0:00 3171 Maximillian Scholl
- 0:00 3157 Maria Randazzo
- 0:00 2217 Erin Duffy Lacy
- 0:00 3024 Kat Walker
- 0:00 3011 Kerri Day
- 0:00 2992 Matt Gross
- 0:00 1718 Marian Dickinson
- 0:00 1990 Donna Zurick
- 0:00 1941 Alyssa Hom
- 0:00 1977 Nora Leibowitz
- 0:00 2111 Serge McKhann
- 0:00 2065 Libby Bernstein
- 0:00 1846 Renee Ovrut
- 0:00 1826 Nicole Piscopo
- 0:00 2331 Katy Wyszynski
- 0:00 2868 Sara Schulwolf
- 0:00 2779 Whitney McFadden
- 0:00 2840 Holly Fleming
- 0:00 2842 Jess Gallagher
- 0:00 2843 Brian Gallagher
- 0:00 2571 Kathleen Montemayor
- 0:00 2560 Jessica Francis
- 0:00 3245 Elizabeth Czapski
- 0:00 3277 Jean Tinnelly
- 0:00 3279 Sarah Doyle
- 0:00 3216 Rachel Ritter
- 0:00 3191 Kelley Engle
- 0:00 3382 Melissa Paraf
- 0:00 2945 Taylor Walsh
- 0:00 2952 James Broad
TeamOn (114 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (112 in division)
1 00:12:03 1580 Steven Dekoker
2 00:14:06 1956 Andrew Wheating
3 00:14:38 3771 Ryan Arthur
4 00:15:11 1199 Kayle Blackmore
5 00:15:13 9295 Brett Cassidy
6 00:15:14 2756 Jacob Riley
7 00:15:43 2098 David Kilgore
8 00:15:58 8831 Mike Stuart
9 00:16:02 8257 Marieke Stasch
10 00:16:12 8660 Annie Noffsinger
11 00:16:18 5668 Naseem Haje
12 00:16:20 8258 Renaud Allaire
13 00:16:31 2144 Adam Infantino
14 00:16:34 3576 Emily Denny
15 00:16:41 1943 Eli Stillman
16 00:16:56 1726 Morgan Pfunder
17 00:17:00 7501 Diego Argueta
18 00:17:13 1303 Whitney Wiles
19 00:17:31 7492 Shay Huskey
20 00:17:53 3779 William Castro
21 00:18:00 5625 Hunter Hall
22 00:18:00 3553 Teamon Bulk23TEAMON
23 00:18:01 1210 Madi Budge
24 00:18:02 7586 Jolyn Pobanz
25 00:18:05 8251 Muriel Cunningham
26 00:18:07 7791 Amanda Ghent
27 00:18:11 1216 Juliann Larese
28 00:18:32 3853 Miguel Avelar
29 00:18:35 6258 Mike Smith
30 00:18:38 2011 Tarra McCurdy
31 00:18:48 4197 Stacy Chick
32 00:19:02 3737 Andrew Staroska
33 00:19:39 1930 Ashley Gorze
34 00:19:40 1584 Agustin Gonzales
35 00:19:41 1569 Jordan Smith
36 00:20:01 1213 Ana Alarcon
37 00:20:23 1232 Kassi Page
38 00:21:20 1268 Allison Brown
39 00:22:02 7549 Zack Hernandez
40 00:22:26 1244 Evan Murphy
41 00:22:50 1207 Stuart Fewel
42 00:22:52 1205 Lauren Vincent
43 00:22:56 1220 Kate Johnson
44 00:23:11 8506 Q Kryeziu
45 00:24:04 4697 Romain Gisselbrecht
46 00:25:38 7499 Matt Jordan-Pummell
47 00:25:49 8670 Corey Hatchell
48 00:26:23 8687 Rodrigo Jimenez
49 00:26:43 8259 Lieu Le
50 00:27:30 1521 Andrea Jones
51 00:27:30 1492 Sonja Jones
52 00:30:41 1272 Erika De Bevoise
53 00:30:52 8225 Jiahui Yin
54 00:31:10 1549 Whitney Dickson
55 00:32:48 1283 Reno Calabrese
56 00:35:41 1295 Kirsten Platano
57 00:36:36 1743 Gillian Kennedy
58 00:38:16 1359 Kate Cornelius
59 00:42:00 3592 Megan Kuitems
60 00:42:24 2052 Keara McGuire
61 00:45:58 8671 Denise Hatchell
62 00:55:18 1518 Kisada Pochai
63 01:37:00 8255 Francois-Xavier Dosne
- 0:00 8672 Jordan Hatchell
- 0:00 8613 Reginald Harrison
- 0:00 8551 Liam Lonsdale
- 0:00 8777 Blake Raymond
- 0:00 8750 Gary Ruch
- 0:00 8715 Nicole Bain
- 0:00 8635 Kyle Price
- 0:00 7904 Marina Hanssen
- 0:00 7993 Jessica Flandro
- 0:00 8060 Nelly Lindsay
- 0:00 7878 Amber Mack
- 0:00 7837 Alyssa Fanucci
- 0:00 8250 Karina Ray
- 0:00 8838 Elliot Cardin
- 0:00 8954 Andre Pouliot
- 0:00 8169 Eliza Crawford
- 0:00 8136 Noah Pantaleon
- 0:00 8510 Brian Goldsmith
- 0:00 3792 Joani Wardwell
- 0:00 8977 Michelle Stanly
- 0:00 3834 Nick Wolf
- 0:00 8384 Austin Miele
- 0:00 8400 Mariangela Cruz
- 0:00 8444 Mark Topacio
- 0:00 8231 Kevin Bliss
- 0:00 3516 Isla Kruger-Burgess
- 0:00 3523 Raquel Mansell
- 0:00 3763 Aaron Frias
- 0:00 3777 Josie Lennard
- 0:00 3778 Alex Rupp
- 0:00 4052 Gabriel Albaladejo
- 0:00 4631 Chris Trebilcock
- 0:00 3563 Kati Larson
- 0:00 1347 Caroline Slawson
- 0:00 1260 Sam Truax
- 0:00 1624 Britt Olsen
- 0:00 5919 Lindsay Jones
- 0:00 5689 Natalie Costa
- 0:00 7576 Robert Alexander
- 0:00 7694 Neil Peterson
- 0:00 7768 Bekah Eljoundi
- 0:00 4852 Robert Evans
- 0:00 1550 Mira Engler
- 0:00 1477 Elyse Cascio
- 0:00 2053 Jason Mathews
- 0:00 1782 Max Smith
- 0:00 2614 Ryan Warrenburg
- 0:00 2795 Tyler Pennel
- 0:00 2641 Olivia Ragan
Virtual Ride/Bike (2 in division)
1 00:10:25 1239 Tara Welling
- 0:00 3823 Jacques Lafortune
Oiselle (77 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (76 in division)
1 00:15:40 49 Andie Cozzarelli
2 00:16:29 403 Amy Skorich
3 00:17:17 1000 Kelly Dumesnil
4 00:17:21 385 Shelley Stanko
5 00:17:57 6750 Susan Landolt
6 00:18:46 4837 Sara McGuyer
7 00:19:42 727 Jessica Rudynski
8 00:20:12 7039 Elizabeth Nordquest
9 00:20:29 382 Laura Gilmour
10 00:20:48 4327 Lindsay Knake
11 00:20:49 2960 Amy McDowell
12 00:20:58 925 Chrissy Harlow
13 00:21:01 8765 Jennifer Funk
14 00:21:05 4980 Crescent Moore
15 00:21:19 705 Shelby Leland
16 00:21:33 3137 Megan Arnold
17 00:22:09 316 Melissa Carr
18 00:22:14 164 Cindy Steinbeck
19 00:23:18 418 Melissa Endres
20 00:23:38 203 Lane Davis-Coury
21 00:24:11 6672 Teresa Springer
22 00:24:49 3322 Kara Clark
23 00:25:53 3786 Sarah Thomas
24 00:26:58 2120 Subhasree Chatterjee
25 00:27:08 6002 Tyne Dutzer
26 00:27:10 1751 Karen Piatek
27 00:28:38 3203 Karen Prater
28 00:29:22 427 Latisha Simmons
29 00:29:59 438 Amanda Irish
30 00:35:00 414 Barbara Zimmermann
31 00:39:42 4472 Kara Klotz
32 00:46:57 2578 Jennifer Baskerville-Burrows
33 00:54:08 2582 Mari Martinez
- 0:00 4066 Stephanie Morain
- 0:00 405 Laurie Donovan
- 0:00 4241 Sheila Wordell
- 0:00 445 Cyanne Demchak
- 0:00 455 Jaemin Williamson
- 0:00 420 Lauren Ziegler
- 0:00 2007 Fatima Abbas
- 0:00 473 Erin Templeton
- 0:00 4633 Kaitlyn McCrystal
- 0:00 2321 Jessica Sutter
- 0:00 2462 Lisa Bible
- 0:00 1146 Ashley Palmer Hall
- 0:00 1710 Zachary Bigelow
- 0:00 1685 Shelly Zimmerman
- 0:00 1447 Cecilia Arango
- 0:00 3231 Rebecca Mehra
- 0:00 2898 Shannon Palmer
- 0:00 2492 Cassie Ravo
- 0:00 2493 Kate Webster
- 0:00 3199 Sarah De Leon
- 0:00 3200 Bree Maier
- 0:00 3300 Amy Johnson
- 0:00 378 Gabrielle Sejourne
- 0:00 443 Allison Reid
- 0:00 4352 Holly Harris
- 0:00 380 Liz Whiston-Dean
- 0:00 376 Janelle Townes
- 0:00 3717 Paula Mrowczynski-Hernande
- 0:00 372 Courtney Carter
- 0:00 379 Savanna Stern
- 0:00 7954 Michaela Hackner
- 0:00 725 Adina Crawford
- 0:00 399 Mary Beth Scott
- 0:00 3858 Karen Cutler
- 0:00 391 Sally Bergesen
- 0:00 6427 Jericho Winter
- 0:00 5653 Leslie Dugger
- 0:00 5123 Karen Bagley
- 0:00 845 Mary Ford
- 0:00 5198 Sarah Mankowski
- 0:00 543 Dawn Winalski
- 0:00 678 Camille Houghton
- 0:00 876 Rebecca Trachsel
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
- 0:00 3910 Jennifer Phillips
Team Pegasus (74 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (72 in division)
1 00:13:39 3251 Michael Davis
2 00:14:22 3349 Andrew Hiern
3 00:15:19 7538 Leo Chang
4 00:16:03 3397 Joel Bagby
5 00:16:04 6150 Murphy Carroll
6 00:16:15 8753 Stephen Grieco
7 00:17:04 3449 Devin Prater
8 00:17:04 3450 Karla Prater
9 00:17:04 3646 Roger Chen
10 00:17:57 6853 Ed Wachtel
11 00:18:30 3205 Rachel Bull
12 00:18:36 6674 Ryan Hood
13 00:18:39 3361 Aidan Borillo
14 00:18:39 3362 Andrew Roddam
15 00:18:42 3342 John Douglass
16 00:19:08 8774 Chris Kondrath
17 00:19:46 7740 Tara Hushbeck
18 00:20:01 4706 Scott Berggren
19 00:20:22 4440 Laura Wade
20 00:21:07 3454 Shay Curry
21 00:21:14 4665 Chris Skinner
22 00:21:20 8890 Joshua Davis
23 00:22:05 3866 Stacy Stein
24 00:22:22 4368 Bill Rehm
25 00:22:47 4083 Dion Hodgen
26 00:23:02 3426 Carolina Pardo
27 00:23:02 3427 Marcela Garcia Pena Silveyra
28 00:23:19 3448 Natanya Jones
29 00:23:26 3367 Austin Derkson
30 00:23:31 4573 Gregory Scott
31 00:23:39 4635 Adam Nutt
32 00:24:11 7391 Sarah Kennedy
33 00:24:30 3393 Eric Gushurst
34 00:29:14 3350 Junghwa Kim
35 00:32:00 6133 Frank Campos
36 00:34:26 8604 Emma Woodruff
37 00:36:00 6870 Anthony Miller
38 00:42:00 9103 Rich Lehmann
39 00:57:00 8229 Hannah Lin
- 0:00 4937 Jade Carlin
- 0:00 8611 Bret Schoolmeester
- 0:00 7011 Elizabeth Moran
- 0:00 7555 Naomi Chamberlain
- 0:00 7566 Heather Geiger
- 0:00 6550 Ryan Savage
- 0:00 7764 Taylor Canel
- 0:00 5838 Collin Eder
- 0:00 5681 Emily Bennett
- 0:00 5757 Dylan Petrenka
- 0:00 6073 Alex Weislow
- 0:00 3332 Megan Hartley
- 0:00 3309 Tucker Shea
- 0:00 3314 Emily Allton
- 0:00 3315 Ashley Campbell
- 0:00 3285 Keyana Thompson-Shaw
- 0:00 4067 Tony Bignell
- 0:00 4430 Kristina Gerig
- 0:00 4634 Katie McCollam
- 0:00 4556 Brian Deal
- 0:00 4593 Emily Johnson
- 0:00 4528 Christopher Page
- 0:00 4529 Louisa Page
- 0:00 4550 Betsy Page
- 0:00 4703 Austen Liao
- 0:00 4698 Aja Zarrehparvar
- 0:00 3661 Jason Hill
- 0:00 4454 Erin Cochrane
- 0:00 4456 Jennifer McPhillips
- 0:00 4457 Brian Madden
- 0:00 4463 Oksana Ani
- 0:00 3431 Carol McCarthy
- 0:00 3626 Kyle Strek
Virtual Ride/Bike (2 in division)
1 00:15:00 8915 Steph Vaughn
- 0:00 7698 Chrisyina Barackman
Maria's Birthday Run for Ahmaud (62 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (59 in division)
1 00:17:39 521 Jacque Hartley
2 00:18:56 1067 Mechelle Brazin
3 00:19:17 1868 Brian McKissen
4 00:19:26 2674 Veronica Armendariz
5 00:19:43 2902 Cierra McAdams
6 00:19:54 1256 Alissa Palladino
7 00:20:38 522 Daniela Espino
8 00:20:41 486 Maria Elena Miller
9 00:21:00 492 Charles Bleau
10 00:21:10 5117 Elizabeth Wilson
11 00:22:00 3180 Rob MacGregor
12 00:22:13 1102 Sue Landa
13 00:22:34 2162 Katie Roan
14 00:23:09 1309 Sonia Chen
15 00:27:25 504 Rachel Dudley
16 00:27:36 1902 Marcus Reath
17 00:28:02 1901 Amanda Reath
18 00:28:26 2499 Brandon Payne
19 00:29:27 984 Diane Polovona Stallings
20 00:32:58 491 Nicole Lock
21 00:39:45 4938 Edyta Reid
22 00:42:50 493 Amy Begley
23 00:43:30 4359 Krista Winegarden
24 00:45:00 3181 Jan MacGregor
25 00:47:17 3649 Temilola Sobomehin Marshall
26 00:48:31 807 Ashley Wyett
27 00:54:30 2148 Rebekah Foster
28 05:23:13 836 Susan Basso
- 0:00 8756 Zuny Westcott
- 0:00 2037 Coco Black
- 0:00 1310 Belinda Suszynski
- 0:00 1311 Dennis Suszynski
- 0:00 1316 Toni Newton
- 0:00 1867 Melissa McKissen
- 0:00 2814 Meghan Grabemeyer
- 0:00 2920 Timothy Williams
- 0:00 2921 Laurie Williams
- 0:00 1204 Chrystal Akor
- 0:00 1145 Carol Gsell
- 0:00 1169 Brian Yablunosky
- 0:00 1073 Christina Podenski
- 0:00 832 Paulina Multhaupt
- 0:00 524 Jessica Wilson
- 0:00 536 Michelle Vail
- 0:00 6814 Bob Freeman
- 0:00 721 Nancy Stefanick
- 0:00 719 Angie Melvin
- 0:00 562 Jessica Rudd
- 0:00 2708 Luca Multhaupt
- 0:00 2764 Delaine Anderson
- 0:00 489 Kristi Swartz
- 0:00 495 Stephanie Begley
- 0:00 2572 Pamela Coleman
- 0:00 2574 David Hope
- 0:00 2417 Rebecca Ludwig
- 0:00 2461 Nishank Jain
- 0:00 2463 Beth McCann
- 0:00 2981 John Miller
- 0:00 2967 Katie Rosenberg
Virtual Ride/Bike (3 in division)
- 0:00 3711 Travis Multhaupt
- 0:00 7141 Bob Noel
- 0:00 490 Kristi Swartz
Evanston Running Club (52 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (52 in division)
1 00:17:48 2149 Keith Holzmueller
2 00:18:12 4089 Naoko Ku
3 00:18:42 2665 Maggie Stewart
4 00:19:03 4815 Eleanor Brandt
5 00:19:10 3961 Sharon Hermes
6 00:19:38 2686 Dean Radcliffe
7 00:19:50 2147 Chuck Janczy
8 00:20:13 4959 Anne Vavloukis
9 00:21:06 4916 Stephanie Mangrich
10 00:21:30 2183 Amy Gingold
11 00:21:33 2662 Lisa Way
12 00:21:35 2685 Jessica Radcliffe
13 00:22:00 11001 Dawn Steele
14 00:22:02 3607 Amy Shelly
15 00:22:43 2146 Matthew Gilson
16 00:22:45 3860 Dianne Rothleder
17 00:23:24 2498 Simon Morris
18 00:23:51 2153 Leslie MacLin
19 00:24:12 3697 Sangeeta Wagh
20 00:24:54 2793 Elizabeth Sanderson
21 00:28:18 2597 Catherine Saccany
22 00:28:30 1982 Scott Pollock
23 00:30:00 3103 Ruth Ravve Greenfield
24 00:30:48 2593 Lisa Burton
25 00:33:23 3659 Jerry Brennan
26 00:33:58 2780 Jen K
27 00:36:00 3020 Chris Deeney
28 00:42:26 2862 Roberta Holzmueller
29 00:45:05 5623 Penny McCreight
30 00:48:23 2810 Deanna Badong
31 00:52:45 2676 Ila Allen
- 0:00 2667 Alexandra Childs
- 0:00 2815 Sharon Leicester
- 0:00 2763 Caren Mangarelli
- 0:00 2759 Marissa Cooper
- 0:00 2760 Deanne Cooper
- 0:00 2675 Sara Hartman-Seeskin
- 0:00 2944 Heather Garrity
- 0:00 2931 Jaret Fishman
- 0:00 3403 Carolyn Russell
- 0:00 3765 Aparna Thakur
- 0:00 3063 Lyndal Hanna
- 0:00 3101 Saundra Unke Mertz
- 0:00 5578 Sarah Frudden
- 0:00 5373 Danielle Maglinte
- 0:00 5374 David Mann
- 0:00 8929 Jenifer McCartney
- 0:00 8433 Meg Croft
- 0:00 5978 Nancy Werner
- 0:00 2809 Ameya Athalye
- 0:00 2916 Nancy Rollins
- 0:00 2589 Melissa Polivka
Big Peach Running Co. (51 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (50 in division)
1 00:15:08 4496 Jordan Stephens
2 00:18:00 4863 Rachelle Kuramoto
3 00:18:48 3168 Joshua Hill
4 00:19:05 3841 David Freeman
5 00:19:11 4051 Hwineko Walkingstick
6 00:19:14 2038 Dave D2 Martinez
7 00:19:30 2983 Heidi Wheatley
8 00:20:18 4328 Amy Oldham
9 00:20:18 4110 Aurelie Doucette
10 00:21:12 3258 Eric Garrard
11 00:21:13 2457 Claire Reazin
12 00:21:15 5372 Jeff Callahan
13 00:21:19 4406 Stephen Kramar
14 00:21:22 4853 Carri Gaudion
15 00:21:34 2556 Erin Sizemore
16 00:21:40 2610 Michael Thimsen
17 00:21:42 4003 John Luth
18 00:21:50 2513 Leslie Juhn
19 00:22:46 3750 Nora McGee
20 00:22:55 5406 Steven Barnes
21 00:23:22 9053 Richard Weston
22 00:23:35 2478 Kelly Hastings
23 00:23:50 4345 Mary Ann Howard
24 00:24:55 6449 Christine Snead
25 00:25:55 5119 Melissa Raffensperger
26 00:26:46 5573 Lynn Zahner
27 00:27:03 4194 Patsy Hattori
28 00:29:49 4306 Nedra Freeman
29 00:30:34 6800 Muguet Bradbury
30 00:30:58 2487 Todd Pincombe
31 00:32:26 2477 Kat Lambert
32 00:37:52 4193 Ken David
33 00:39:59 4845 Jennifer Chatman
34 00:40:11 4407 Joyce Kramar
- 0:00 4225 Andrew McCann
- 0:00 4210 Jyotsna Vanapalli
- 0:00 5706 Melissa Schenkman
- 0:00 4849 Don Gibson
- 0:00 4924 Deva Jebb-Albaba
- 0:00 5023 Meagan Howarth
- 0:00 7003 Jason Payton
- 0:00 6646 Kim George
- 0:00 2519 Stefanie Stoltz
- 0:00 3954 Austin Bonds
- 0:00 3978 Maribel Minott
- 0:00 3979 Rachel Eskite
- 0:00 3161 Jeff Morgan
- 0:00 2824 Melissa Osborne
- 0:00 2775 Jay Gordon
- 0:00 2453 Stephanie Bleshoy
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
- 0:00 2537 Stacey Owens
PIONEERS Run Crew (49 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (48 in division)
1 00:15:14 741 Christy Marieni
2 00:18:57 3228 Amy Linne
3 00:19:15 1819 Aliese Lash
4 00:19:42 3411 Jessica Gimbel
5 00:19:57 1813 Barak Soreff
6 00:19:58 1019 Sharon Lee
7 00:20:00 3795 Tomas Leyton-Nolan
8 00:20:12 3192 Bruce Baptista
9 00:20:22 5165 Dylan Gschwind
10 00:22:31 3832 Gary Rennie
11 00:23:23 920 Erin Wallace
12 00:23:47 747 Jean Nolan
13 00:24:02 1820 Nate Lash
14 00:25:06 5048 Renae James
- 0:00 773 Trish Moran
- 0:00 724 Rebekah Moore
- 0:00 2387 Rebekah Moore
- 0:00 2438 Olguine Augustin
- 0:00 2613 Christopher Hickey
- 0:00 5911 Amina Salahaddin
- 0:00 5924 Claudia Thompson
- 0:00 9114 Alice Yen
- 0:00 1231 Jaclyn Ross
- 0:00 748 Jaana Siple
- 0:00 3524 Fernando Perfas
- 0:00 3538 Jefferson Correia
- 0:00 3846 Caroline Shannon
- 0:00 3121 Charlotte Tuminelli
- 0:00 3159 Sabrina Antoine Correia
- 0:00 3164 Jeremy Guevara
- 0:00 3034 Sydney Howland
- 0:00 3004 Vicky Shen
- 0:00 3238 Lindsy Somers
- 0:00 3221 Christopher Vasquez
- 0:00 3289 Sarah Davis
- 0:00 3257 Maria Martins
- 0:00 3335 Gerson Lopes
- 0:00 922 Andrea Smith
- 0:00 4006 Shaita Picard
- 0:00 3968 Laura Boehm
- 0:00 3895 Cian Hill
- 0:00 4105 Nigel Rossello-Cornier
- 0:00 411 Sidney Baptista
- 0:00 4248 Jasen Lambright
- 0:00 4297 Lauren Cowing
- 0:00 4759 Michael McStravock
- 0:00 4823 Charlotte Walsh
- 0:00 2278 Frances Ramirez
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
- 0:00 3131 Lizet Medina
Run Minnesota (47 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (47 in division)
1 00:16:13 2254 Nathaniel Parlin
2 00:16:29 3780 Melissa Gacek
3 00:16:37 950 Molly McLain
4 00:16:42 2633 Michael Skoglund
5 00:18:12 2424 Meghan Manchon
6 00:18:28 2491 Amanda Jacobson
7 00:18:30 2231 Kari Dukowitz
8 00:20:11 2349 Ann Norton
9 00:20:26 2250 Laurie Yglesias
10 00:20:38 2034 Laurie Goudreault
11 00:21:35 4996 A Isak
12 00:21:47 4557 Lolyann Connor
13 00:21:53 7594 John Long
14 00:21:56 2485 Beth Ross
15 00:22:23 2648 Andy Morgan
16 00:22:35 2035 Tom Goudreault
17 00:22:35 2734 Mark Annett
18 00:22:51 2342 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann
19 00:24:14 2458 N Chim
20 00:24:19 4540 Tom Chamberland
21 00:25:19 2238 Jennifer Donabauer
22 00:25:42 2248 Lisa Brown
23 00:26:10 2628 Ruth Treat
24 00:27:24 2230 Katie McMahon
25 00:27:43 2221 Steve Hennessy
26 00:30:25 8916 Celia Magistad
- 0:00 8033 Katie Barron
- 0:00 5609 Mishka Vertin
- 0:00 6601 Allison Posner
- 0:00 7099 Ali Hitt
- 0:00 4700 Jennifer Downham
- 0:00 4207 Geoff Engelhart
- 0:00 1011 Peter Lukas
- 0:00 1012 Alyssa Hawkins
- 0:00 2239 Matthew Alley
- 0:00 2273 Allison Johnson
- 0:00 2391 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk
- 0:00 2386 Lisa Wacek
- 0:00 2817 Heather Fitzpatrick
- 0:00 2836 Jena Schwake
- 0:00 2867 Danae Seyffer
- 0:00 1849 Chancie Hanson
- 0:00 1893 Tim Pratt
- 0:00 2257 Kate Varns
- 0:00 2317 Linda Saathoff
- 0:00 2441 Molly Prokott
- 0:00 2444 Libby Jundt
Team DRC (46 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (43 in division)
1 00:16:30 3556 Phillip Paris
2 00:20:35 7574 Lynn Reznicek
3 00:20:35 4558 Lena Lindsay
4 00:21:22 634 Gina Pesce
5 00:21:41 6038 Jeff Cheatham
6 00:21:48 8368 Laura Coan
7 00:23:09 4998 Rebecca Baker
8 00:24:51 2182 Susan Finlay
9 00:25:38 2337 Ray Percival
10 00:26:03 3609 Keyatta Lackey
11 00:26:10 647 Christopher Steele
12 00:27:16 1865 Pamela Jasper
13 00:28:09 650 Karla Barron
14 00:28:54 2194 Sara Hall
15 00:31:10 4365 Ashley Shockley
16 00:32:29 1967 Beverly Dunn
17 00:32:29 8905 David Arvelo
18 00:32:37 8906 Ian Pierce
19 00:32:58 685 Jennifer Wells
20 00:35:57 7618 Araceli Hintermeister
21 00:37:09 8732 Kimberly Persley
22 00:38:18 7573 Joe Reznicek
23 00:40:19 4443 Sonia Monroy
24 00:41:23 3560 Loann Burt
25 00:42:00 2177 Gretchen Allen
- 0:00 2259 Holly Potter
- 0:00 2191 Lesley Setliff
- 0:00 2201 Angelia Finnegan
- 0:00 1850 Vicki Harris
- 0:00 1869 Michele Lindsey
- 0:00 1812 Jackie Delacruz
- 0:00 2338 Julie Percival
- 0:00 1465 Janet Waller
- 0:00 3402 Naomi Kaskela
- 0:00 2892 Bev Garrison
- 0:00 3552 Lindsay Lauritzen
- 0:00 3557 Rebecca Paris
- 0:00 4403 Apoorva Deshpande
- 0:00 663 Suzanne Montgomery
- 0:00 646 Connie Piloto
- 0:00 649 Joel Barron
- 0:00 674 Kelly Heatly
- 0:00 708 Monica Aguilar-Whitiker
Virtual Ride/Bike (3 in division)
1 00:13:47 8997 John Paul Ross
- 0:00 8995 Carl Coan
- 0:00 8996 Ben Ross
F3 Greensboro (42 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (42 in division)
1 00:14:03 599 Steve Morley
2 00:15:55 916 Declan Walsh
3 00:16:08 460 Joel Miller
4 00:17:06 349 Nathan Edmondson
5 00:18:00 917 Carson Walsh
6 00:18:40 9124 William Kerrigan
7 00:19:05 3018 Cory Phillips
8 00:19:30 9128 Rob Payne
9 00:19:44 373 Derek Whitefield
10 00:21:00 9126 James Kerrigan
11 00:22:15 911 William Walsh
12 00:23:09 9125 Michael Kerrigan
13 00:23:25 9123 Jeff Kerrigan
- 0:00 912 Heidi Walsh
- 0:00 6426 Loch Saslow
- 0:00 8847 Walter Abele
- 0:00 8836 Riley Cassell
- 0:00 9072 Worth Saunders
- 0:00 9091 David Deasy
- 0:00 9113 Robert Ferguson
- 0:00 3806 Sam Perkins
- 0:00 3267 Michael Ambler
- 0:00 2964 Craig Carlock
- 0:00 453 Anthony Donato
- 0:00 459 Doug Speight
- 0:00 3985 Stephen Althaus
- 0:00 370 Chris Frandock
- 0:00 3153 Mo Hassan John Coctostan
- 0:00 2744 Jonathan Wells
- 0:00 2607 Ryan Neely
- 0:00 2323 Joe Geniac
- 0:00 1831 Brian F3 Hazmat Maas
- 0:00 2234 Ashley Waldridge
- 0:00 2260 Aaron Beuhring
- 0:00 715 Justin Smith
- 0:00 6495 Dorrette Ibazebo
- 0:00 652 Nick Aceves
- 0:00 730 Tim Wrstfall
- 0:00 739 Paul Wingate
- 0:00 5076 Councial Glenn
- 0:00 572 Terrence Floyd
- 0:00 4772 Shannon Smith
Prospect Park Track Club (38 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (37 in division)
1 00:18:37 3666 Aung Barteaux
2 00:18:53 8083 Rachael Depalma
3 00:20:39 3111 Blair Smith
4 00:21:41 4007 K Thomson
5 00:22:05 831 Mallory Harwardt
6 00:22:11 772 David Coleman
7 00:22:21 828 Brenda Lee
8 00:23:25 6910 Audrey Rosenblith
9 00:23:53 3713 Josh Carter
10 00:25:00 928 Donna Newton
11 00:26:00 616 Sara Devine
12 00:27:25 953 Liza Bowers
13 00:29:04 6738 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel
14 00:40:12 4487 Linda Chan
15 00:43:13 2247 Murray Rosenblith
16 00:52:19 6992 Lindsay Turley
17 01:00:09 937 Dipen Desai
- 0:00 9081 Bradford Swanson
- 0:00 896 Kelly Greene
- 0:00 895 Joseph Brooks
- 0:00 897 Lily Brooks
- 0:00 7251 Maggie Carr
- 0:00 989 Maureen Keleher
- 0:00 997 Pam Ritchie
- 0:00 8007 Erin Reese
- 0:00 3712 Susan Jarrell
- 0:00 869 John McElroy
- 0:00 830 Elizabeth Grammer
- 0:00 827 Yushiro Okamoto
- 0:00 1652 Emanuel Marshack
- 0:00 1611 Lisa Maya Knauer
- 0:00 1514 Sara Greenwood
- 0:00 1301 Douglas Olney
- 0:00 1128 Morgan Liston
- 0:00 2829 Adam Devine
- 0:00 3114 Dillon Glasser
- 0:00 3115 Leanne Glasser
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
- 0:00 1482 Louis Wiggs
SHSM (38 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (26 in division)
1 00:17:45 2777 Katie Carey
2 00:18:25 4203 Kelli McCoy
3 00:18:49 5163 Jackie Dean
4 00:19:20 8467 Jackie Johnston
5 00:22:55 4344 Celina Rangel
6 00:23:00 7834 Leslie Johnston
7 00:25:04 3526 Amy Franson
8 00:26:00 6455 Kelley Collacchi
9 00:33:00 5133 Lisa Longoria
10 00:40:22 6021 Enisha Blakely
11 00:42:32 5325 Aylin Klein
12 00:45:50 6447 Lauren Christ
13 00:54:05 7843 Natalie Evero
- 0:00 6716 Casey Armstrong
- 0:00 6290 Brittany Harsila
- 0:00 5929 Danielle Welk
- 0:00 5204 Jennifer Narron
- 0:00 5246 Ashley Collis-Burgess
- 0:00 4492 Jessica McClendon
- 0:00 2986 Rachel Astroth
- 0:00 2486 Alexis Legg
- 0:00 2482 Lori Widelitz-Cavallucci
- 0:00 2483 Irasema Alvarado
- 0:00 2488 Diana Majczan
- 0:00 2507 Amanda Hathaway
- 0:00 2603 Shesna Calkins
Virtual Ride/Bike (12 in division)
1 00:05:37 5961 Meredith Amoroso
2 00:06:28 6715 Michelle Roper
3 00:08:08 7456 Brigit Rioual
4 00:08:11 7431 Kathleen Calello
5 00:09:03 6257 Nancy Rapp
6 00:09:30 5790 Rachel Jaeb
7 00:15:00 2962 Kristen Land
8 00:50:00 4932 Sailis Johnson
- 0:00 5105 Aggie Dalton
- 0:00 3062 Katherine Griffin
- 0:00 8196 Cesalie Stepney
- 0:00 7259 Amanda Brown
Honey Stinger (36 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (35 in division)
1 00:13:55 9271 Justin Williams
2 00:15:47 9348 William Pearson
3 00:16:42 6794 Andrew Williams
4 00:17:37 6605 Mike Keown
5 00:18:08 9177 Andrew Cheesebro
6 00:19:49 4656 Luke Cherry
7 00:21:13 7293 Sally Elliott
8 00:22:30 8208 Byron Pittam
9 00:22:30 7964 Todd Baker
10 00:22:48 9270 Krystal Roxas
11 00:23:03 6891 Dan Laird
12 00:23:42 7777 Candace Brown
13 00:24:44 7855 Briana Henning
14 00:25:02 8952 Jd Robinson
15 00:25:18 7710 Julia Gallagher
16 00:27:59 7831 Lisa Strom
17 00:36:01 8212 Deo Jaravata
18 00:36:15 8992 Lene Dennis
19 00:42:14 9324 April Marx
- 0:00 9408 Kate Burleson
- 0:00 7370 Wendy Mayo
- 0:00 7353 Simon Fryer
- 0:00 7709 Evan Bonenfant
- 0:00 8725 Oakland Saba
- 0:00 8735 Heather Diaz
- 0:00 9130 Sarah Mallicote
- 0:00 8044 Fredricka Holloway
- 0:00 7776 Lilly Soliman
- 0:00 6831 Ouida Brown
- 0:00 6782 Esther Drebelbis #1679
- 0:00 6803 Zavier Hose
- 0:00 6804 Lindsley Kump
- 0:00 3689 Jordan Beall
- 0:00 3625 Shannon Grasser
- 0:00 3543 Eugene Anderson
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 01:20:49 8059 Erica Elle
Unnamed Run Crew (36 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (36 in division)
1 00:19:47 552 Caitlin Sweeney
2 00:19:57 3622 Jenny Luongo
3 00:21:00 7870 Jennifer McBride
4 00:21:17 6453 Regan Miller
5 00:22:14 4271 Gayle Oulighan
6 00:22:28 3145 Deborah Camara
7 00:26:33 7747 Claudia Martinez
8 02:23:00 4294 Hubba T
- 0:00 585 David Nguyen
- 0:00 4986 Mary Cass
- 0:00 5161 Kate Gasparrini
- 0:00 3574 Adam Mandell
- 0:00 3172 David Bussison
- 0:00 3058 David Smith
- 0:00 3059 Emily Seaver
- 0:00 3229 Allison Siglinger
- 0:00 3261 Biyi Animashaun
- 0:00 1066 Mary Ulseth
- 0:00 131 Emilia Diamant
- 0:00 1600 Mike Pollio
- 0:00 1601 Lizzie Pollio
- 0:00 2025 Joanna Karbel
- 0:00 1929 Elaine Kordis
- 0:00 1957 Bona Poun
- 0:00 196 Gavin Engel
- 0:00 784 Jeff Davis
- 0:00 733 Leandrew Belnavis
- 0:00 881 Jenny Heimlich
- 0:00 914 Mary Silvestri Simmons
- 0:00 838 Meagan Kelly
- 0:00 5388 Annie Tang
- 0:00 5348 Emma Arnold
- 0:00 5284 Bruce Martin
- 0:00 688 Frances Conlin
- 0:00 718 Brittany Readel
- 0:00 7067 Elizabeth Sweeting
Native Women Running (34 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (34 in division)
1 00:19:04 4511 Lori Todacheene
2 00:19:04 7674 Sada C
3 00:21:25 2615 Monika Kerby
4 00:21:36 4990 Antonio Cain
5 00:22:04 2580 Molly Hall-Martin
6 00:22:09 6735 Natalie Bomberry
7 00:22:23 3033 Rhiannon Velazquez
8 00:22:45 2523 Danielle Goldtooth
9 00:25:23 4885 Charlene Lattier
10 00:25:49 2517 Laverne John
11 00:26:06 3742 Sara Van Ingen
12 00:26:47 9076 Chelsey Tiger
13 00:27:13 7200 Melissa Fletcher
14 00:27:22 2551 Marlinda Bedonie
15 00:30:00 5315 Yoshabel Shay
16 00:30:23 2928 Carrmen Sanders
17 00:31:59 4939 Amanda Davis
18 00:35:57 5665 Rebecca Sedor
19 00:36:10 4414 Martha Dailey
20 00:37:41 2973 Andrea Selkirk
21 00:40:09 7911 Sadie Luna Todd
22 00:40:37 2622 Lenelle Hrabik
23 00:42:52 5700 Carmen Galarza
24 01:12:48 2905 Adrienne McCabe
- 0:00 2608 Jasha Lyons Echo-Hawk
- 0:00 2577 Cristina Rodriguez De La Mar
- 0:00 2617 Guarina Lopez-Davis
- 0:00 2531 Kimberly Akua Reid
- 0:00 5682 Quinn Sturges
- 0:00 5909 Simone Duran
- 0:00 7977 Martha Vanderhoop
- 0:00 7572 Patricia Richards
- 0:00 2506 Verna Volker
- 0:00 5433 Gina Baker
NGPAF (32 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (31 in division)
1 00:18:56 3239 Humberto Orozco
2 00:19:47 3829 Skei Saulnier
3 00:20:56 7894 Christopher Swan
4 00:23:01 5024 Sarah Zureick-Brown
5 00:29:01 5390 Erica Seidman
6 00:34:59 3417 Carol O'Regan
7 00:36:28 4034 Patricia Krause
8 00:36:43 3347 Rebbeca Turner
9 00:48:00 5417 Bentley Hudgins
- 0:00 5502 China Whitmire
- 0:00 3325 Jesse Orrock
- 0:00 3318 Maggie Bell
- 0:00 3336 Chasmin Smith
- 0:00 5669 Maggie Winter
- 0:00 6433 Paul Boshears
- 0:00 1193 Erica Clemmons Dean
- 0:00 1454 Vanessa Kelly
- 0:00 1501 Cayla Snow
- 0:00 1489 Tamika James
- 0:00 1538 Klaire Gumbs
- 0:00 1690 Brittany Bengert
- 0:00 1676 Brittany Eames
- 0:00 1677 William Thies
- 0:00 1942 Andrew Dinwiddie
- 0:00 1845 Toni Watkins
- 0:00 1997 Alex Burch
- 0:00 7072 Stephenie Dufford
- 0:00 7098 Mary Mitchell
- 0:00 6826 Maureen Coslett
- 0:00 3611 Elijah Grace
- 0:00 3198 Oriana Murphy
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
- 0:00 3214 Nicole Fears
Fleet Feet Montclair (31 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (31 in division)
1 00:18:26 2839 Chris Andrinopoulos
2 00:22:22 7500 Hillary Walter
3 00:22:26 2069 Annemarie Uebbing
4 00:22:46 3582 Raymond Murphy
5 00:23:00 2909 Silvana Ceron
6 00:25:34 2834 Rosemarie Flynn
7 00:26:29 3189 Allison Backer
8 00:26:42 6634 Bridget Freeland
9 00:29:41 6241 Beverly Clark
10 00:31:00 2873 Susan Andersen
11 00:32:06 7994 Rita Williams-Bogar
12 00:39:06 3290 Doinks Quinan
13 00:40:53 2801 Brenda Sherman
14 00:40:53 3260 Mary Sue Youn
15 00:43:15 2799 Danielle Barnes
16 00:45:56 2808 Arti Shah
17 00:46:30 7214 Theodore Graham
- 0:00 5861 Caley Gray
- 0:00 5009 Maurine Oosthuizen
- 0:00 4014 Christel Cogneau
- 0:00 2812 Nancy Lentini
- 0:00 2813 Gabriella Lentini
- 0:00 4108 Judith McIntyre
- 0:00 4735 Nancy Livingston
- 0:00 4738 Lucy Livingston
- 0:00 8063 Anand Sridharan
- 0:00 8064 Christine Verzosa
- 0:00 2863 Wendy Bibbo
- 0:00 2850 Mary Spink
- 0:00 2922 Laura Messina
- 0:00 2788 Madeline Fabbro
Pacers Running (30 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (30 in division)
1 00:13:45 1147 Eric Chesterton
2 00:15:14 3268 Ariel Laguilles
3 00:15:32 5808 Sean Fish
4 00:16:51 3997 Michael Lynch
5 00:16:52 1605 Tim Hughes
6 00:17:58 3225 Emily Richard
7 00:19:50 9420 Edward Daniels
8 00:21:17 5491 Valerie Barr
9 00:22:58 4985 Hilary Biggs
10 00:25:25 3117 Erica Gminski
11 00:27:23 5775 David Watt
- 0:00 5696 Kathy Dalby
- 0:00 5032 Rebecca Williams
- 0:00 3027 Elyse Braner
- 0:00 6748 Florie Lewine
- 0:00 6932 Zak Miller
- 0:00 7756 Hilary Weckstein
- 0:00 7548 Sarah Geren
- 0:00 8291 Julie Upham
- 0:00 9300 Allegra Wham
- 0:00 9325 Ann Marie Yager
- 0:00 9341 Michaela Brooks
- 0:00 9342 Townsend Janney
- 0:00 1621 Rosa Juarez
- 0:00 1610 Scholastica Nguyen
- 0:00 1966 Sean Leahy
- 0:00 1917 Zachary Prescott
- 0:00 1165 Lisa Reeves
- 0:00 1141 Tara Landy
- 0:00 4485 Stephen Laico
Anti-Racist Run Club (29 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (29 in division)
1 00:16:54 8501 Melanie Kumove
2 00:17:01 639 Heather Murphy Elgin
3 00:17:50 3405 Molly Cook
4 00:17:54 4224 Jennifer Dionne
5 00:18:36 5618 Nidhi Swamy
6 00:18:45 4657 Greg Woodburn
7 01:00:42 7668 Lorelei Mejia
8 01:33:00 7695 Rendie Borje
9 01:43:00 9112 Rowena Tampueco
- 0:00 959 Shelby Rhodes
- 0:00 6561 Jenni Dubman
- 0:00 620 Kate Bueler
- 0:00 6042 Zoe Jordan
- 0:00 6366 Alice Yom
- 0:00 640 Josie Haspel
- 0:00 591 Tamsen Scott
- 0:00 588 Sonja Lind
- 0:00 589 Bill Casher
- 0:00 590 Wade Scott
- 0:00 583 Ayako Sawanobori
- 0:00 2145 Pauline Mitchell
- 0:00 1241 Amanda Vidmar
- 0:00 1270 Kelley Hikade
- 0:00 2302 Raul Maldonado
- 0:00 2533 Shannon Gavrilles
- 0:00 2621 Roni Robinson
- 0:00 3173 Jaclyn Lee
- 0:00 4570 Armando Torres
- 0:00 4606 Jessica Ahoni
Cedar Wood Elementary (29 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (21 in division)
1 00:20:58 1891 Jaime Klontz
- 0:00 1892 Amy Roth-Boober
- 0:00 1899 Fawnia Coleman
- 0:00 3641 Aaron Olson
- 0:00 4333 Madison Taylor
- 0:00 4597 Bruce Rhodes
- 0:00 6786 Rachelle Quarders
- 0:00 6016 Amy Famelos-Villars
- 0:00 5798 Breanne Elegan
- 0:00 3368 Alicia Naig
- 0:00 2884 Amy Yardley
- 0:00 2885 Michael Yardley
- 0:00 2673 Jp Sparks
- 0:00 1516 Melissa McMullen
- 0:00 1608 Kathy Reese
- 0:00 1378 Tammy Whipple
- 0:00 1391 Charlotte Erickson
- 0:00 1879 Clinton Parker
- 0:00 1953 Kelly Leroy
- 0:00 1912 Janet Kim
- 0:00 1890 Lillian Klontz
Virtual Ride/Bike (8 in division)
1 00:04:22 4627 Dave Braile
2 00:28:55 1885 Christina Northall
3 00:28:55 1886 Rye Northall
4 00:28:55 1887 Liam Northall
5 00:28:55 1888 Dave Northall
6 00:51:00 4609 Ailady Avila
- 0:00 4130 Steph Schuldt
- 0:00 1384 Tanys Aris
Mediacom (29 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (28 in division)
1 00:12:49 6245 Mark Anderson
2 00:15:27 1992 Ainsley Sundberg
3 00:17:06 4341 Kelsey McAlpine
4 00:20:00 3407 Maddy Whetstone
5 00:21:43 6989 Isabel Czarnecki
6 00:21:49 1692 Saul Reyes
7 00:23:20 941 Matt Dzwilewski
8 00:24:12 1730 Samantha Kim
9 00:30:03 6779 Christine Abdallah
10 00:35:23 3902 Ena Hillery
11 00:44:23 3949 David Varela
12 00:44:36 7044 Sable Sampen
13 00:48:55 6956 Sabrina Rivas
- 0:00 6217 Arrianna Alarcon
- 0:00 5535 Jaclyn Griffin
- 0:00 7256 Lisa Shimizu
- 0:00 3917 Lyssa Goodrich
- 0:00 3899 Deana Baron
- 0:00 4562 Kari Ogden
- 0:00 4356 Nicole Stout
- 0:00 4246 Deidra Bodkin
- 0:00 1612 Rachel Harris
- 0:00 1562 Jeremy Much
- 0:00 4031 Olga Ruiz Franco
- 0:00 1107 Amanda Camargo
- 0:00 1117 Jake Meyer
- 0:00 1133 Leonardo Martinez
- 0:00 1264 Mark Egan
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 00:14:19 6915 Trevor Boyd
MDRC (28 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (27 in division)
1 00:16:53 691 Theresa Madaline
2 00:19:27 6185 Sarah Newbrough
3 00:21:38 9368 Aimee Carr
4 00:21:43 5661 Helen Dunnington
5 00:21:44 665 Tracy Griffith
6 00:22:03 3054 Laura Morrison
7 00:23:24 3259 Michelle Henning
8 00:23:31 7457 Kathy Lotan
9 00:23:45 4861 Shelley Hill
10 00:24:04 684 Bj Rimel
11 00:24:43 676 Kathy Lotan
12 00:24:50 4008 Robin Dulman
13 00:26:58 679 Mireya Hansen
14 00:36:01 654 Renee Potera
15 00:38:04 683 Patti MacKin
16 00:49:18 670 Jennifer Alleyne
- 0:00 673 Emily Stoneman
- 0:00 660 Laura Kaufman
- 0:00 656 Claire Drom
- 0:00 677 Jennifer Semore
- 0:00 675 Jenni Krajewski
- 0:00 690 Margie Kasner
- 0:00 3353 Katie Normand
- 0:00 4577 Nga Vu
- 0:00 3108 Jennifer Zweig
- 0:00 1039 Christine Cha
- 0:00 996 Nickie Kolovos
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 00:20:23 961 Lissette Ramirez Suero
Directions Research (27 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (26 in division)
1 00:15:03 8471 Keith Neundorfer
2 00:18:18 8658 Scott Bihl
3 00:23:51 8409 Lane Byrum
4 00:28:10 8389 Kellie Coppola
5 00:28:44 8518 Robin Klump
6 00:35:50 8716 Lynn Lane
7 00:40:04 8642 Dominique Irvin
8 00:45:15 8540 Timothy Urmston
9 00:46:30 8773 Jeffrey Miller
10 00:50:48 8649 Janice Brinker
- 0:00 8415 Justin Masterson
- 0:00 8402 Andy Hogan
- 0:00 8546 Jason Ebbing
- 0:00 8547 Chris Koch
- 0:00 8845 Meg Reardon
- 0:00 8539 Sarah Urmston
- 0:00 8610 Matt Hoenodrf
- 0:00 8652 Becki Hunter
- 0:00 8520 Aaron Gulley
- 0:00 8666 Michael Boyer
- 0:00 8667 Stacey Seiter
- 0:00 8661 Ashley Bonser
- 0:00 8664 Maritza Espinal
- 0:00 8476 Mary Fanning
- 0:00 8484 Rachel Herrel
- 0:00 8485 Michael Herrel
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 00:08:08 8681 Zak Renzetti-Voit
The Heartbreakers (27 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (27 in division)
1 00:13:25 3542 Emily Ullmann
2 00:15:27 5934 Katinka Kantor
3 00:15:31 5743 Vanderson Afonso
4 00:16:00 5006 Ben Thacker
5 00:18:23 3952 Robbie Wodarski
6 00:18:47 4737 Dave Levy
7 00:19:02 5974 Colin Hayward
8 00:19:15 3826 Suzie Quinlan
9 00:19:25 4124 Clare Franco
10 00:20:20 5350 Kyle Shade
11 00:21:26 4444 Heather Kaplan
12 00:21:49 7347 Matthew Millett
13 00:22:27 4756 Maja Toncic
14 00:22:30 5660 Sarah Scire
15 00:23:00 7136 Brianna Fortin
16 00:25:02 3046 Annie Miller
17 00:28:13 6543 Kelly Heft
- 0:00 7545 Ian Nurse
- 0:00 7655 Colin Crowley
- 0:00 5280 Joan Sarles
- 0:00 6425 Maura McDonough
- 0:00 3480 Lauren Chanatry
- 0:00 4744 Kaitie Feloney Fraser
- 0:00 2972 Lella Baker
- 0:00 2932 Dan Fitzgerald
- 0:00 4054 Sarah Whitney
- 0:00 1052 Kerry Tubbs
Brooks Running Employees (26 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (26 in division)
1 00:14:45 1577 Justin Dempsey-Chiam
2 00:16:16 9066 Garrett Flowers
3 00:18:08 1660 Laura Greenberg
4 00:18:55 2001 Chelan West
5 00:19:24 9115 Claire Brensdal
6 00:20:26 894 Danielle Lopez
7 00:20:35 9102 Micah Tanaka
8 00:24:56 6367 Ravi Teja Kosuri
9 00:25:38 1276 Alice Liang
10 00:29:34 9061 Christa Huot
11 00:29:47 3223 Dana Dobinski
12 00:30:06 744 Shannon Woods
13 00:33:55 1571 Ashley Goris
14 00:38:58 2031 Caitlin Gillespie
15 00:42:08 9377 Jack Richards
16 00:47:53 4661 Daniel Shull
17 00:47:53 4662 Katya Nemec
- 0:00 797 Jenine Lafayette
- 0:00 7420 Dan Sheridan
- 0:00 743 Jillian Henrichs
- 0:00 818 Alexa Rauvola
- 0:00 864 Gabriel St John
- 0:00 913 Lisandra Triana
- 0:00 8889 Drew Petersen
- 0:00 1531 Heami O
- 0:00 2244 Elena Donaldson
Edge Athlete Lounge Chicago (25 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (25 in division)
1 00:14:19 5507 Julia Downing
2 00:18:34 5723 Nicolas Wical
3 00:18:48 7786 Lora Becker-Jenks
4 00:19:00 5640 Nika Feeney
5 00:19:30 1789 Jon Davis
6 00:20:18 7030 Allison Yates
7 00:20:23 8313 Alexandra Marín
8 00:24:18 8648 Sarah Foote
9 00:30:33 4038 Dennis Culloton
10 00:35:37 6055 Melissa Brinkman
- 0:00 5726 Sarah Clem
- 0:00 5844 Terri Kohler
- 0:00 5773 Jacqueline Keller
- 0:00 5440 Chris Bowles
- 0:00 5131 Nimbe Juarez
- 0:00 2348 Michelle Mirzoian
- 0:00 4153 Tonia Becker
- 0:00 2173 Rama Kumanduri
- 0:00 2174 Cristina Romero
- 0:00 2032 Brian Lalonde
- 0:00 2033 Robyn Lalonde
- 0:00 2116 Rachel Baccile
- 0:00 2117 Sarah Assian
- 0:00 2057 Katie Oconnor
- 0:00 1883 Maureen Boyle
Phillips 66 (25 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (20 in division)
1 00:16:39 1881 Melissa Rickman
2 00:17:15 1842 Kevin Williams
3 00:20:31 3076 Tim Seidel
4 00:24:14 6419 Jennifer Lange
5 00:30:16 3606 Mike Baumgarten
6 00:54:00 3726 Rametha Nair
- 0:00 4039 Karen Parker
- 0:00 1998 Lee Holder
- 0:00 2006 Matt Epperson
- 0:00 1920 Emily Allen-Worrell
- 0:00 1925 Kim Hill
- 0:00 1926 Cynthia Leong
- 0:00 1928 Jennifer Murphy
- 0:00 1945 Darla Irwin
- 0:00 1987 David Stracener
- 0:00 3165 Babu Nair
- 0:00 3209 Erin Jones
- 0:00 5331 Ron Noteboom
- 0:00 5275 Liisa Griffith
- 0:00 7066 Liz Tilley
Virtual Ride/Bike (5 in division)
1 00:13:54 3457 Doann Nguyen
- 0:00 5701 Ken Sellers
- 0:00 2000 Gigi Stevenson
- 0:00 2125 Acalia Cree
- 0:00 2126 Drew Nowicki
FiAs Run with Maud (24 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (24 in division)
1 00:19:41 3455 Anna Hines
2 00:19:47 2315 Anna Feezor
3 00:20:20 1821 Kerri Vardon
4 00:20:22 5143 Annie Kroes
5 00:23:06 3864 Anne Binns
6 00:28:09 2554 Caitlin Botelho
7 00:28:10 2570 Susana Amaral
8 00:36:53 1884 Kate White
9 00:40:15 3677 Wendy Wilken
10 00:47:31 2060 Melissa Walp
11 01:21:59 2218 Danielle Bownes
- 0:00 2185 Stephanie Pons
- 0:00 2318 Haley Hill
- 0:00 2319 Andrea Carr
- 0:00 1838 Amy Frost
- 0:00 1829 Amanda Bailey
- 0:00 1830 Sara Slone
- 0:00 4047 Colleen Faltus
- 0:00 4182 Christina Luedke
- 0:00 2545 Melanie Zufall
- 0:00 3206 Meredith Elliott
- 0:00 2634 Anna Kendrick
- 0:00 2743 Kru Soto
- 0:00 2860 Kelly “triptik” Cunningham
Rock City Running -AR (24 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (23 in division)
1 00:14:37 5061 Will Blase
2 00:20:44 5787 Ken Myers
3 00:21:47 9243 Cheryl Schluterman
4 00:23:17 7381 Ian Thomas
5 00:23:51 4017 Jennifer Long
6 00:36:53 4866 Anthony Valley
7 00:45:41 8544 Matt Carpenter
8 00:45:41 8545 Emily Powell Carpenter
- 0:00 4418 Shaunda Smith
- 0:00 4419 Stervin Smith
- 0:00 4476 Shemeko Corbin
- 0:00 3489 Monica Massey
- 0:00 4758 Rachel Kluender
- 0:00 2893 Quanda Moss
- 0:00 2890 Helen Wayne
- 0:00 2849 Jennifer Kelly
- 0:00 2910 Terry Rolfe
- 0:00 2901 Jennifer Thomas
- 0:00 2707 Hope Rider
- 0:00 2771 Tara Jones
- 0:00 2598 Kristin Taylor
- 0:00 2566 Meg Byers
- 0:00 8382 Mary Lyons
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 00:19:59 2476 William Bulloch
Fleet Feet Chicago (23 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (22 in division)
1 00:17:33 8528 Jeni Munson
2 00:17:59 6407 Max Coatney
3 00:19:25 7679 Ann Farlee
4 00:19:54 8951 Laura Burstein
5 00:22:51 9304 Nina Muhammad
6 00:23:39 8436 Kimberly Dean
7 00:25:09 6214 Lyndsey Baum
8 00:26:57 8361 Elizabeth Janicki Smith
9 00:28:39 7418 Kathleen Allan
10 00:41:39 9118 Molly Lieberman
- 0:00 7363 Cat Durkalski
- 0:00 7373 Erica Agran
- 0:00 7375 Mike Ma
- 0:00 7587 Victoria Gajc
- 0:00 7466 Dwayne Stewart
- 0:00 6065 Stephanie Holder
- 0:00 6256 Dave Zimmer
- 0:00 6570 Kyna Lenhof
- 0:00 6808 Laura Sanders
- 0:00 7681 Colleen Smith
- 0:00 7395 Dylan Gaeta
- 0:00 7397 Victoria Marty
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 01:30:00 8960 Mary Anicich
Oiselle DMV (22 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (22 in division)
1 00:16:28 415 Betsy Hutson
2 00:20:27 343 Pamela Jock
3 00:21:24 386 Elizabeth Farry
4 00:22:00 3967 Gabrielle Shelanski
5 00:23:18 2363 Valerie Bilgri
6 00:25:17 397 Leighanne Markaity
7 00:25:47 4532 Holly French
8 00:26:20 2285 Molly Wash
9 00:28:17 435 Andrea Stayton
10 00:37:00 2737 Sasha Wolff
- 0:00 330 Elizabeth Dooley
- 0:00 636 Christina Watts
- 0:00 481 Michelle Kaffee
- 0:00 209 Meghan Maloney
- 0:00 421 Emily Hargrove
- 0:00 423 Kate Darling
- 0:00 404 Katherine Peck
- 0:00 409 Karen Ostergren
- 0:00 398 Lauren Kaluta
- 0:00 396 Erica Samalis
- 0:00 2320 Sara Coleman
- 0:00 2553 Prianka Nandy
Big River Running (21 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (21 in division)
1 00:16:14 1400 Michael Flynn
2 00:16:56 880 Katie Helbig
3 00:19:17 3321 Audrey Toler
4 00:19:36 1647 Mitch Marku
5 00:22:41 1360 Bob O’connell
6 00:23:00 1124 Catherine Dalton
7 00:25:50 7800 Alyssa Taylor
8 00:27:20 1075 Krista Hyde
9 00:29:53 4118 Lara Heisohn-Sidorski
- 0:00 1108 Courtney Berg
- 0:00 6391 Paige Jacoby
- 0:00 1365 Natalie Lynch
- 0:00 1453 Erin Risk
- 0:00 1547 Callia Ball
- 0:00 1319 Laura Filla
- 0:00 1322 Claire Karlen
- 0:00 7148 Mary Anne Helmsing
- 0:00 3052 Heather Huewe
- 0:00 2822 Sarah Buchheit
- 0:00 2823 Katie Wilson
- 0:00 3183 Sarah Fauska
Gazelle Sports (21 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (21 in division)
1 00:16:57 5476 Liz Vandenheede
2 00:17:53 3174 Natalie Rowe
3 00:21:44 1101 Karen Schousen
4 00:23:12 3175 Mike Limerick
5 00:23:46 1769 Monica Bliss
6 00:24:00 5712 Allison Land
7 00:24:10 8417 Brian Dobbie
8 00:26:10 7268 Elizabeth Ingraham
9 00:32:12 1509 Elle Cheung
10 00:33:18 1528 Hayley Mulcrone
11 00:45:04 3440 Louise Allen
- 0:00 4754 Angie Conflitti
- 0:00 3423 Jeff Brown
- 0:00 3439 Kelly McLeod
- 0:00 1873 John Ranville
- 0:00 1570 John Korreck
- 0:00 5803 Chaney Bear
- 0:00 8307 Dottie Sullivan
- 0:00 6978 Cara Cross
- 0:00 7267 Jeff Ingraham
- 0:00 8492 Jake Hassevoort
Ytri (21 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (21 in division)
1 00:17:06 4854 Jake Strickler
2 00:17:15 5563 Andrea Delgado
3 00:17:37 7632 Sari Long
4 00:18:07 4724 Elise Crane
5 00:18:37 6422 Amelia Lyons
6 00:20:09 5622 Roberta Berzero
7 00:20:57 6338 Yemisi Ajumobi
8 00:21:13 6213 Elizabeth Laird
9 00:21:58 9011 Larry Atkins
10 00:30:59 3009 Elynn Walter
11 00:34:34 2951 Jasmine Rogers
12 00:38:33 7502 Linda Cantell
- 0:00 7592 Liz Goetz
- 0:00 4725 Andrew Riedy
- 0:00 5340 Jessica Pic
- 0:00 5307 Lindsay Hyman
- 0:00 7750 Adrianne Brakefield
- 0:00 6645 Emily Walgenbach
- 0:00 6575 Stephen Abbott
- 0:00 5675 Erin Glavich
- 0:00 5644 Katelyn Reitz
Nela Athletics (20 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (20 in division)
1 00:14:38 8754 Jeffrey Wilcox
2 00:16:39 9367 Alexis Piazza
3 00:18:02 9278 Christopher Rhie
4 00:18:43 9312 Jennifer Shah
5 00:21:42 9344 Chester Reyes
6 00:22:14 9316 Esteban Carrillo
7 00:22:36 3887 William Austad
- 0:00 6759 Peter Vo
- 0:00 8870 Brent Kiser
- 0:00 8953 Breanna Mendelson
- 0:00 9173 Lauren Hill
- 0:00 9267 Liz Gurrola
- 0:00 9277 Alison Frazzini
- 0:00 9322 Nicole Flores
- 0:00 9315 Anthea Carrillo
- 0:00 9372 Lauren Ransom
- 0:00 9331 Harry Shin
- 0:00 9337 Arlene Deguzman
- 0:00 8188 Wes Mendelson
- 0:00 9362 Haley Mitchell
Power Within (20 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (20 in division)
1 00:20:20 7025 Melissa Shannon
2 00:20:45 125 Kelly Gallagher
3 00:20:54 335 Elisabeth Nevins
4 00:21:32 105 Barb Damon
5 00:21:39 1662 Zoe Cronin
6 00:24:35 701 Mollie O'Reilly
- 0:00 6212 Valerie Grabiel
- 0:00 632 Leah McMillan
- 0:00 637 Kristin Barrali
- 0:00 638 Mandy Savitz-Romer
- 0:00 629 Natasha O'Rourke
- 0:00 166 Amy Sobota
- 0:00 165 Kristin Russo
- 0:00 135 Caroline Kistin
- 0:00 3143 Jessi Rosinski
- 0:00 315 Rebecca Witte
- 0:00 318 Marie Chan
- 0:00 2451 Nora Bloch
- 0:00 1949 Jessica Parsons
- 0:00 217 Margaret Schroeder
ASICS (19 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (19 in division)
1 00:18:47 874 Brian Donoghue
2 00:19:08 1255 Byron Kanaley
3 00:23:57 5223 Karen Menez
- 0:00 6028 Catherine Ayers
- 0:00 6186 Rick Patterson
- 0:00 4790 Frank Locascio
- 0:00 863 Emma Locke
- 0:00 857 Ari MacIas
- 0:00 8513 Rachel Housel
- 0:00 853 Spencer Morgan
- 0:00 833 Spencer Hagan
- 0:00 6927 Alice Mitchell
- 0:00 789 Robert Fay
- 0:00 799 Jeffrey Campbell
- 0:00 764 Ryan Hall
- 0:00 755 Kevin McHale
- 0:00 4929 Colleen Connolly
- 0:00 2656 Rhett Butler
- 0:00 1131 William Cutler
Run 4 All Women (19 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (19 in division)
1 00:17:40 3281 Kathryn Foti
2 00:22:05 3491 Sara Hinkley
3 00:22:11 3865 Michelle Goldberg
4 00:22:46 5138 Christina Gardner
5 00:23:15 3504 Heather Malone-Wolf
6 00:23:50 757 Mary Arnold
7 00:24:07 2588 Linda Moody
8 00:24:26 5523 Rachel Wimberley
9 00:25:20 3451 Kate Collins
10 00:35:24 4267 Lyndsie Olenoski
11 00:36:03 2426 Sabine Boudreau
- 0:00 4269 Rachel Wise
- 0:00 2609 Doug Boudreau
- 0:00 2436 Jessie Schwiesow
- 0:00 3903 Ayumi Nagano
- 0:00 4733 Muslimah ‘ali
- 0:00 4362 Sarah McDaniel
- 0:00 3452 Kate Bryson Collins
- 0:00 3665 Andrea Arreguin
Michigan Crew Alumni (18 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (16 in division)
1 00:18:09 3010 Carrie Penglase
2 00:18:46 5189 Katie Weed-Debski
3 00:18:57 1537 Stephanie Montague
4 00:20:00 1742 Caitlin Graff
5 00:23:25 2213 Jeff Burtka
6 00:23:55 159 Allison Burtka
7 00:24:16 6260 Hallie Martin
8 00:25:00 1153 Sarah Gunter
9 00:27:24 3535 Kristin Meyer
10 00:30:00 2558 Jeannette Stawski
- 0:00 2844 Erin Johnson
- 0:00 4684 Sean Mullin
- 0:00 7129 Pam Lucken
- 0:00 2978 Nazema Siddiqui
- 0:00 1783 Heather Morelli
- 0:00 1924 Helen Fitz
Virtual Ride/Bike (2 in division)
1 00:20:26 1847 Brittany Bird
- 0:00 1593 Kate Robbins
Running Quilters (18 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (17 in division)
1 00:20:25 4412 Hollyanne Knight
2 00:22:04 2889 Lindsay Norlen
3 00:23:01 5594 Robin Tilsworth
4 00:23:06 7513 Victoria Pena
5 00:23:10 4964 Nicole Anderson Davis
6 00:23:12 2755 Kitty Wilkin
7 00:28:00 2953 Megan Wenger
8 00:32:42 6719 Alyson Olander
9 00:35:26 5812 Susan Smith
10 00:39:44 4995 Elysbeth Carson
11 00:40:46 7134 Allie McCathren
12 00:43:41 3580 Laverne Zuk
- 0:00 3830 Erin Sampson
- 0:00 3118 Jennifer Oak
- 0:00 3064 Christine Lewis
- 0:00 3134 Hilary Jordan
- 0:00 3246 Michelle Grab
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
- 0:00 7969 Isabelle Selak
Ashland for Ahmaud (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (17 in division)
1 00:15:31 8692 Greg S
2 00:18:30 9094 Leon Hsu
3 00:24:04 2405 Eping Hung
4 00:26:00 9182 Tia McLean
5 00:26:00 9212 Erin Muck
6 00:36:09 8179 Trish Dorr
7 00:36:09 8180 Alex Dorr
8 00:37:52 6516 Natalie Hung
9 00:40:00 9056 Mc Loudermilk
10 00:55:00 8577 Wie-Peng Kuo
11 00:55:23 9095 Jane Shen
12 01:02:00 6517 Anne Huang
- 0:00 7027 Julie Grantham
- 0:00 9054 Martha Cavazos
- 0:00 9055 Al Loudermilk
- 0:00 9057 Mc Loudermilk
- 0:00 9219 Maggie Vanderberg
Black Trail Runners (U.K.) (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (17 in division)
1 00:19:07 2948 Juleka Nwankwo
2 00:20:13 1417 Wil White
3 00:20:51 6995 Rannie Elliott
4 00:21:45 4941 Tonnett Luedtke
5 00:23:23 2330 Charles Brown
6 00:27:01 6996 Lisa Elliott
- 0:00 9025 Nicole Perryman
- 0:00 2404 Raj Kumari
- 0:00 2435 Louise Sprackling
- 0:00 2416 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys
- 0:00 2421 Angela Tomusange
- 0:00 2530 Kuwanna Dyer-Pietras
- 0:00 3323 Zukie Tandathu
- 0:00 3329 Simbarashe Mugomba
- 0:00 3301 Rachel Dench
- 0:00 3202 Sonny Peart
- 0:00 4828 Angela Pohl
Team ARM (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (17 in division)
1 00:15:31 1947 Chance Kinney
2 00:18:41 4405 David Kover
3 00:20:30 9330 Dominique Monie
4 00:20:55 6184 Ann Marie Cody
5 00:21:35 4533 Katy McMahon
6 00:22:18 4357 Suzanne Bryan
7 00:26:32 4230 Janice Lucena
8 00:28:42 6925 Linda Okita
9 00:29:06 7257 Lauren Hayslett
10 00:35:22 5981 Suleymar Archibald
11 00:37:01 6477 Sara Brannin-Mooser
12 00:38:48 4085 Chris Aycock
- 0:00 4501 Ramona Esquivel
- 0:00 4526 Ana Pacheco-Navarro
- 0:00 4551 Afia Asamoah
- 0:00 4043 Ronan Mandel
- 0:00 4229 John Lucena
Black Girls Run (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (15 in division)
1 00:16:13 999 Jayson Tinsley
2 00:20:48 5479 Samantha Hill
3 00:25:03 8445 Tyane Williams
4 00:29:59 6958 Vanessa Perez
5 00:36:22 8176 Joyce Stroud
- 0:00 943 April Tyler
- 0:00 6869 Aprille Moore
- 0:00 704 Jacqueline James
- 0:00 700 Zsa-Zsa Porter
- 0:00 4670 Khalila Parrish
- 0:00 1539 Kathleen Hoskins
- 0:00 1408 Vicki Livingston
- 0:00 1455 Loraine Richardson McCray
- 0:00 2668 Leisa Alewine-Williams
- 0:00 2352 Shamara Garcia
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 00:28:35 6801 Zayshaw Sawyer
FEETURES (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (16 in division)
1 00:12:16 4639 Steve Hallinan
2 00:13:37 4640 Erin Koch
3 00:17:59 4934 Dan Gardner
4 00:18:15 5288 Melissa Muchler
5 00:18:42 5967 John Gaither
6 00:18:51 8680 Michael Meehan
7 00:19:04 8695 Annie Van Hees
8 00:19:11 8820 Jason Rowley
9 00:20:13 8609 Keelie Allen
10 00:21:15 4835 Tammy Coursen
11 00:21:40 5319 Kelly Dockery
12 00:22:47 7684 Tos Rostan
13 00:22:49 7241 Nan McCutchan
14 00:49:28 8907 David Gladish
- 0:00 5244 Joe Gaither
- 0:00 4769 Madison Absher
Mill City Running (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (16 in division)
1 00:18:45 942 Jeremy Norton
2 00:19:34 7204 Brian Tang
3 00:19:34 4595 Amanda Frayeh
4 00:22:09 4830 Nell Wirth
5 00:22:43 878 Autumn Voight
6 00:24:01 924 Sam Friedrichsen
7 00:25:02 2277 Amy Sissala
8 00:26:07 1339 Lisa Ohnstad
9 00:37:15 7225 Alicia Wold
- 0:00 2505 Lisa McIntyre
- 0:00 5707 Alissa Anderson
- 0:00 668 Madeline Harms
- 0:00 7205 Emma Koenig
- 0:00 824 Rebekah Metzdorff
- 0:00 919 Gabriella Rooker
- 0:00 957 Brittani Lamb
Not Your Average Runners (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (16 in division)
1 00:25:46 3686 Rebecca Wallenfelsz
2 00:26:50 5121 Kelsey Pavlidis
3 00:28:42 3848 Barbara Weakley
4 00:28:53 4500 Kristina Bezanson
5 00:29:46 3921 Millie Jones
6 00:31:07 2926 Amy Loewenthal
7 00:34:25 3911 Sarah Alling
8 00:35:02 5788 Robyn Harvard
9 00:38:40 4401 Wendi Brannon
10 00:39:00 4289 Heather Jones
11 00:39:14 4143 Jennifer Skelton
12 00:43:42 3942 Sarah Clermont
- 0:00 4080 Heidi Wells
- 0:00 3884 Susan Smith Webb
- 0:00 4326 Julie Pratt
- 0:00 5699 Kathryn Quinlan
Lucy (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (15 in division)
1 00:17:47 1675 Aimee Bolton
- 0:00 1670 Jenny Vincent
- 0:00 1673 Norah Potter
- 0:00 1681 Stephanie Scharrer
- 0:00 1683 Anna Hodges
- 0:00 6816 Kyle Sweet
- 0:00 6817 Brynna Sweet
- 0:00 6627 Sarah Shimer
- 0:00 5796 Emily Sitler
- 0:00 8815 Jenny Doherty
- 0:00 8816 Charlie Doherty
- 0:00 8589 Aubrey Lane
- 0:00 1780 Claire Heflin
- 0:00 1719 Michael Woo
- 0:00 1333 Jake Sinkler
Run By The Sea for Arbery (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (13 in division)
1 00:19:47 4488 Bailey Buchanan
2 00:20:05 8338 Paul Dilorenzo
3 00:22:02 5160 Melanie Oldeman
4 00:24:00 8895 Dierdre Baker
5 00:35:44 8665 Marlene Sallo
6 00:48:29 4679 Kimberly Hofeldt
- 0:00 8503 Cindy Collins
- 0:00 4981 Rebecca Sollosy
- 0:00 7494 Erica Spencer
- 0:00 7313 Maureen Twombly
- 0:00 5832 Christine Faro
- 0:00 5345 Lawrence Young
- 0:00 5310 Stacey Friends
Virtual Ride/Bike (2 in division)
1 01:30:00 7249 Bob Larison
- 0:00 8629 Robert Hofeldt
Run Happy Team (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (15 in division)
1 00:16:22 5860 Anne Gandini
2 00:16:59 1140 Deborah Pirruccio
3 00:19:23 1590 Jessica Lyons
4 00:19:26 1294 Alessio Galletta
5 00:23:26 143 Vanessa Junkin
6 00:23:50 1921 Caterina Malfer
7 00:25:22 2353 Jocelyn Williams
8 00:25:23 1597 Sarah Bulin
9 00:28:33 1650 Jessica Mead
10 00:42:11 2264 Beverly Marshall
- 0:00 1659 Lisa Selby
- 0:00 5524 Lindsay McClelland
- 0:00 1788 Paul Van Helmond
- 0:00 2830 Carletta Lloyd
- 0:00 2727 Tiffanie Gaspar
SOMA Fox Running Club (SFRC) (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (15 in division)
1 00:19:41 300 Stephanie Shiau
2 00:20:30 682 Holly Buechel
3 00:20:47 387 Briana Nelson
4 01:01:21 3095 Jay Whitehead
- 0:00 3138 Davianne Harris
- 0:00 4455 Anya Hoffman
- 0:00 3886 Carolina Rubio MacWright
- 0:00 305 Melinda Lituchy
- 0:00 336 Katherine Coveney
- 0:00 628 Alissa Jankay
- 0:00 6736 Vicky Gomez
- 0:00 3977 Natalie Farrell
- 0:00 361 D Weintraub
- 0:00 1432 April McKenzie
- 0:00 306 Jessica Lituchy
#FinishTheRun - Chase’s Wolfpack (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (13 in division)
1 00:20:10 8843 Susie Kushman
2 00:20:12 5926 Angela Unoarumhi
3 00:21:28 4788 Elizabeth Fenwick
4 00:21:31 6137 Megan Reynolds
5 00:25:06 6013 Erica Mills
6 00:26:20 5301 Jamie Brooks
7 00:28:42 5970 Joy Thacker
8 00:31:00 4860 Erica Fouche
9 00:34:46 8340 Rachel Taniey
10 00:45:00 5485 Helen Turner
11 00:53:40 8737 Tzaddi Andoque
12 01:17:00 6764 Christopher Pimentel
- 0:00 7321 Trisha Vicario
Virtual Ride/Bike (1 in division)
1 00:08:46 6135 Jordan Reynolds
B/R Runs with Maud (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (14 in division)
1 00:21:18 5233 Sarah Scott
2 00:23:03 5367 Efi Da Silva
3 00:23:50 2048 Allen Patruznick
4 00:24:30 2047 Ivette Lopez
5 00:26:00 6266 Priscilla Cheng
6 00:31:44 2044 Megan Freeman
7 00:31:44 2046 Becky Spangler
8 00:34:31 3570 Jackie Reyneke
- 0:00 2043 Kelcy Freeman
- 0:00 2045 Renee Lacroix
- 0:00 436 Anastasia Smolenski
- 0:00 424 Rachel Roderman
- 0:00 447 Kat Maniatakis
- 0:00 3559 Nicole Roderman
CFWS Athletes (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Run/Walk (13 in division)
1 00:21:44 760 Lori Schillaci
2 00:23:45 3546 Jen Davis
3 00:27:28 3459 Marlene Jacobson
4 00:27:41 503 Natalie Cook
5 00:36:21 5154 Miracle Collier
6 00:38:42 7627 Kathy Oakes
- 0:00 598 Beverly Everett
- 0:00 1894 Lakeisha Mayo-Rice (home)
- 0:00 2309 Derick Davis Witherspoon