Run the Bronx Virtual 5K  -  5/1/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Posting opens 5/1 at 9AM EST. Just registered? Allow up to 24 hours to post.
M.S. 363 Lions (81 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (80 in division)
1 01:03:58 307 Geneys Vargas
2 01:03:58 281 Yaniris Barjan
3 01:03:58 282 Auri Guerrero Bello
4 01:03:58 283 Ibrahim Diawara
5 01:03:58 199 Wilmer Hernandez
6 01:03:58 277 Chaury ROJAS
7 01:03:58 278 Shadika Sterling
8 01:03:58 243 Xavier Suero
9 01:03:58 244 Riley Ramirez
10 01:03:58 245 Karrellyn Diaz
11 01:03:58 190 Ashley Medina
12 01:03:58 191 Tammy Garfias
13 01:03:58 192 Nicholas Leroy
14 01:03:58 193 Adonys Hernandez
15 01:03:58 194 Ray Figueroa
16 01:03:58 196 Melani Flores-Ramales
17 01:03:58 197 Vanessa Cinto
18 01:03:58 266 Jacob Lopez
19 01:03:58 267 Caterine Vasquez
20 01:03:58 268 Janet Sasha Flores
21 01:03:58 269 marcy Betances
22 01:03:58 270 Jesenia QUIZHPILEMA -Zumba
23 01:03:58 271 Fabiola Florez
24 01:03:58 272 Eliani Figueroa
25 01:03:58 251 Adelaida Gutierrez
26 01:03:58 252 Carmen Ramirez
27 01:03:58 253 Carmen Diaz
28 01:03:58 254 Lisa Pagan
29 01:03:58 255 Carmen Martinez
30 01:03:58 256 Sheron Darling
31 01:03:58 257 Nicole Gaines
32 01:03:58 258 Vanessa Melo
33 01:03:58 259 Orosmar Cuevas
34 01:03:58 260 Tara Tripaldi
35 01:03:58 261 Tamara Perdomo
36 01:03:58 262 Alice Matiz
37 01:03:58 263 Clare Samuelson
38 01:03:58 264 lauren Bachman
39 01:03:58 182 Kiani Marimon
40 01:03:58 183 Sarah Gonzalez
41 01:03:58 184 Enmanuel Cruceta
42 01:03:58 185 Amanda Montes-Meijia
43 01:03:58 186 Susana Morales
44 01:03:58 187 Niya Valentin
45 01:03:58 188 Kevin Manan
46 01:03:58 189 Haoudatou Zidouemba
47 01:03:58 200 Iliana Diaz
48 01:03:58 201 Rosemary Gonzalez
49 01:03:58 202 Victor Flores
50 01:03:58 203 #zequiel Figueroa
51 01:03:58 204 Joseanny Nunez
52 01:03:58 205 Isamar Baez
53 01:03:58 206 Yamerlin Perez
54 01:03:58 207 marbella salgado
55 01:03:58 208 Darilennia Urena
56 01:03:58 209 keiner alexande del rosario
57 01:03:58 210 Jonathan Paulino
58 01:03:58 211 Sharlyne Gonzalez
59 01:03:58 212 Victor De La Crus
60 01:03:58 213 jean carlos De Los Santos
61 01:03:58 214 jostin Nunez
62 01:03:58 215 Leangely Nieves
63 01:03:58 216 saivan Carino
64 01:03:58 217 robert aybar
65 01:03:58 220 John Garcia
66 01:03:58 221 Emmanuel Poku
67 01:03:58 222 Lupita Ramos
68 01:03:58 223 Briana Perez
69 01:03:58 224 Savannah Ythier
70 01:03:58 225 jean carlos Grullon
71 01:03:58 226 jaime tirado
72 01:03:58 227 Evelyn Zeferino
73 01:03:58 228 Angelique Vasquez
74 01:03:58 229 Clara Rosario
75 01:03:58 230 Yunell Minier
76 01:03:58 231 Isabel Alvarado
77 01:03:58 232 Benito Valdez
78 01:03:58 234 Kevin villalobos
79 01:23:46 170 Maurice Childs
80 01:58:38 198 Hayrath Alassani
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:03:58 169 Gisela Bravo
Student Success @ BCC! (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:26:00 366 Ryan McCarthy
2 00:43:58 389 Andrew Fraser
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 25 Luisa Martich
Virtual 2 Mile (9 in division)
1 00:25:00 289 Linda McKernan
2 00:30:00 14 Irene R delgado
3 00:32:41 353 Preston Burger
4 00:45:00 292 Maria Pantoja
- 0:00 385 jitinder walia
- 0:00 386 Faith Thompson
- 0:00 329 Kelly Peloquin
- 0:00 291 Karen Thomas
- 0:00 90 Manny Lopez
Bronx AKA's (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 01:01:30 146 Sonja Harris
2 01:05:46 181 Stephannia Cleaton
3 01:45:00 89 Katherine Acevedo
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 02:30:00 150 Alita Maristany
2 02:35:34 168 Charmetta Acevedo
3 02:54:05 139 alejandra malave
4 03:30:25 319 claudia schrader
Virtual 2 Mile (1 in division)
- 0:00 156 Arlene Leyba
Let's run! (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
1 00:27:31 248 Catherine Valeros
2 00:27:50 265 Gina Koh-Campbell
3 00:32:26 246 Winnie Kam
4 00:47:02 179 Kathleen Butler
5 00:47:02 162 Jane Chien
6 01:02:50 73 Helen Chen
- 0:00 247 Joanna Ung
BCC Dream Team (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 01:04:37 334 Dijon Parker
2 01:58:38 279 Sharlene Carrera
Virtual 2 Mile (4 in division)
1 00:34:32 177 Angela Wambugu Cobb
- 0:00 309 Brittany Troncoso
- 0:00 286 analorisa rosado
- 0:00 176 Joycelynn Cobb
Royalty (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:23:10 370 Jardiel Vilorio
2 00:31:15 358 Jonathan Martinez
3 01:03:49 360 Jordy Rojas
4 01:11:55 359 Irma Dinzey
5 01:17:29 369 Marieliza Paniagua
Bronx AKAs (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 155 Claudia Singleton
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 01:25:42 148 D. Chapman
- 0:00 157 Julia Zuniga
- 0:00 147 Rashida Richards
Bronx Bombers (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 00:54:50 125 Jason Hoberman
2 01:32:49 368 Tracey Hoberman
3 01:34:04 128 Pam Hoberman
4 02:23:16 37 Stuart Hoberman
Fun & Fitness with Shelly (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 01:20:03 152 Yvonne Williams
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:43:00 327 Sara Villafane
Virtual 2 Mile (2 in division)
1 01:27:00 108 Shelly Wilson
2 02:13:51 378 Jeannette Jones
Team AndyMcI (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:52:23 116 Kate OBoyle
2 00:52:32 173 Kamil Uminski
3 00:55:11 124 Fran McInerney
4 00:55:12 172 Arlen McInerney
Adidas Runners (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
- 0:00 195 Moussadatou Sabi
- 0:00 149 Gisselle Sanchez
- 0:00 249 Luis M Torres
Bronx Community Research Review Board (BxCRRB) (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:48:51 372 Monique Guishard
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 00:59:41 343 Allison Cabana
Virtual 2 Mile (1 in division)
1 00:59:59 348 Michael Williams
Queensborough Community College (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 02:15:06 364 Tikola Russell
- 0:00 363 Stephen D Dio
Seeds of Hope (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:48:00 344 Guiseppe Bulo
2 00:48:00 345 Leatrice Jackson
Baba Juice (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 158 Babafemi Ojudun
Team Hudson (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:54:33 355 Elizabeth Smith

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media