Running for Justice Virtual 5K, 10K & HM  -  5/5/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Posting opens 5/5 at 9AM EST. Just registered? Allow up to 24 hours to post.
#colortheory Adventure Activist Allied Misfits Allies Aloha ina Altra Amigxs Colibrí Amplify Anishinaabe Abroad Apaizak hobeto Applied EarthWorks Arizona School for the Arts Babe Walls Beds are Burning BK Rogues & Friends Bodewadmi Kwe's Borderlands Ravens Bozeman MMIW2S Awareness Butterfly Spirit C+H CAJEy Caroline's Team CayuseRunners Central WestCoast Forest Society Cherry Blossoms Chile Chasers Climb For Equality Colleen Chalmers - Green Lake MMIW 5k Walk Colorado Crew Cougar Valley Elementary CTUIR Dawn Runners DC Ultimate + Friends Decolonizing Baddies DefendtheSacred Dirtbag Runners Dohner/Corwin Family East Sooke sweat Echo Hawk Feet on Fire Fire Horse First Ladies Flasbolts FOCO 4 Justice FPHS for MMIW Friendiemoon Bears Friends & Pals Fueled by Frybread Gansett Go By Foote Gotta Go Fast GR Crew Happy Scampers Hasta No Poder HCET Health is Indigenous-N8V Athletics Hearts in Solidarity Hermana's del Sol Holland Family In Memory of CMM Jingonekua JK Joggernaut Justice for Laverda KeepShowingUp Key Running Kichi Sibi Kylie/ Bouche Crew Lancaster East Hustle Las Libélulas Del 818 Latitude Regenerative Real Estate Laura & Pop Let's Roll! Athletics Lilly’s Heart Living in Aak'w Kwaan Territory Lizzie & Maisie Lizzie + Maisie Love and Justice Mama Elephants Marmar Maya Nation Strong McGuiggans!! McLafferty family Mediocre runners Michels Canada MICU Family and Friends Moms running Montana State WISE Mother and daughters of Díñë Nation Mountain Endurance Coaching Moving Together Must Go Faster National American Indian Court Judges Association Native Lady Lawyers NCN8tvs4MMIW Not Fast, Just Furious Not So Swift Foxes Occupied Duwamish Territory team OCI ODK RuneCrew Oiselle Olympia Allies Pacific Solidarity Peace and Dignity Journeys Point Arena Running Club Point for Trying Post-postmodern Coyote Runners PowerTeam POWR Precise Drilling Components Ltd. Prickly Ponderosas Puddletown Lactation Purple Hearts Ravenwood Red Bird Red House + Indigenous Kinship Collective ReNew Earth Running Reno Richmond Runs for MMIW River Rascals River Runners Rollababes Run Run for all run.silent__run.deep Run4AllWomen Run4Relatives Runners4Justice Running Bear RUNNING FOR JUSTICE - MMIR Running for My Sisters Running for Native Women and Girls Running for Our Sisters Running on Coast Salish Lands Running on Duwamish/Coast Salish Lands Running on Kumeyaay & Luiseño land Running on Native Land Running on Ohlone Land Running Sweeties Running Wild Running with Wolves Running4Catori RWF - running with friends Salomon Squad Salty Sisters Seattle Squad Sisters in Solidarity Sisters In Strength Sisters United Sk8powder Smithies for MMIR Sole of Stellantis Solidarity from down under Something (rather than nothing) Squamish Gals St. Paul Solidarity Strong Hearts Supporters in Norway sweat & solidarity Sweating for Self-Determination Sweating on Stolen Lands Team BMT Team Fuerza Team Gnatcatcher Team Happy Mama Project Team Inuk Team Lareau Team Lilith Team Nordell Team SCCADVASA Team Snowbird Team Team Team Themyscira Team Vancouver Tenacious Turtles The Bootyful Ones The Boxers of Brule The Goobers The Hicksons The Misfits The Mollusks Tkaronto Tonantzin tlalli Tonauac toronto fam Tulsa Track Club Turn Up Squad Tuskuuh Warriors Twinning UCA United Natives Health Vancouver Rising Verizon Employees Verizon Runners Water Sisters Wild Hearts WLHS ISU WomenAgainstPatriarchy Yakama Nation Nutrition Yaqui Runners Overall Results
Sole of Stellantis (74 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (61 in division)
1 00:22:13 1628 Matthew Allison
2 00:27:01 792 Danielle Mulkey
3 00:27:39 1168 Stinder Singh Sivia
4 00:27:46 1281 Todd Tischler
5 00:28:34 1233 Richard Lobzun
6 00:29:04 1173 Georgia Lindner
7 00:29:49 1067 Emily Carlson
8 00:30:02 1143 Maribel Hundt
9 00:30:05 1135 Lynn Dilley
10 00:30:17 71 Aurora White
11 00:31:45 1355 David Caballero
12 00:32:15 1144 Shawn Pryde
13 00:32:49 1635 Joyce Cipriano
14 00:33:00 1142 Bindu Sundaram
15 00:34:00 1377 Kimberly Lane
16 00:36:36 1459 Karla De La Rosa
17 00:38:14 1159 Petie Davis
18 00:41:07 609 Kameo Benally
19 00:41:31 1299 Liz Lomheim
20 00:42:30 852 Benjamin Richardson
21 00:43:05 418 Kaitlyn Mulkey
22 00:44:02 114 D E Repen
23 00:45:00 480 John Coon
24 00:45:00 481 Emma MacFarland
25 00:46:25 1368 Anna Robinson
26 00:50:45 1146 Jane Roeske
27 00:54:00 1342 John Mueller
28 00:57:27 1575 Denora Lee
29 00:57:28 1923 Kathryn Bailey
30 00:57:54 1200 Lauryn Lehman
31 01:00:00 83 Cathy Coon
32 01:00:00 1305 Amber Whitehouse
33 01:00:00 1302 Trey Whitehouse
34 01:00:00 1303 Niiwin Whitehouse
35 01:00:00 1595 Ashley Dukes
36 01:00:00 479 Dustin Coon
37 01:01:56 1576 Weston Lee
38 01:02:00 1301 Lana Whitehouse
39 01:02:00 1295 Nathaniel Mosher
40 01:02:00 1296 Emily Perkins-Harbin
41 01:07:42 669 Carolyn Hoover
42 01:11:34 1304 Miranda Whitehouse
43 01:17:15 420 Kayla Boggess
44 01:36:04 1208 Leandra Leverette
45 01:45:00 1839 Myra Kent
46 01:45:00 1837 Gay Kent
47 01:45:00 1856 Jenn Jacobs
48 01:56:04 1209 Priscilla Leverette
49 02:20:00 1236 Venkata Bobbili
50 05:22:10 1432 Srinivas Killi
- 0:00 79 Jason Paskvan
- 0:00 1137 Ronald Papke
- 0:00 1132 Jessica Rummel
- 0:00 1133 Kellan Rummel
- 0:00 1134 Chad Rummel
- 0:00 925 Hannah Miller
- 0:00 1229 Curtis Meekins
- 0:00 1232 Curtis Meekins
- 0:00 1285 Christina McLain
- 0:00 1312 Veerappan Valliappan
- 0:00 1422 Caroline Acton
Virtual 10K (7 in division)
1 00:50:31 583 Jacob Belin
2 00:59:57 1154 Patricia Otulakowski
3 01:08:22 1252 Rachel Kook
4 01:10:11 1140 Cari Percival
5 01:10:39 1141 Judith Emmerling
6 01:14:37 981 Jim Morrison
- 0:00 1156 Niraj Bidkar
Virtual Half Marathon (6 in division)
1 01:47:33 1442 John Hitt
2 02:22:22 1779 Ravi Murugesan
3 02:40:00 1294 Matt Bejnarowicz
4 02:40:00 1404 Ken Reichenbach
5 02:55:54 1136 Michael Fisher
6 03:57:21 100 Esperansita Bejnarowicz
RUNNING FOR JUSTICE - MMIR (72 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (40 in division)
1 00:19:45 943 Elena Lancioni
2 00:21:26 510 Morgan Lake Adams
3 00:23:09 43 Lucia Pier
4 00:23:34 89 Becca Nisetich
5 00:25:48 499 Aaron Simpson
6 00:27:43 580 Deborah Kim
7 00:28:00 1611 Lauren Dillon
8 00:28:13 513 Lauren Perry
9 00:30:37 992 Doreen Parenteau
10 00:30:46 1077 Annie Bradford
11 00:31:09 484 Kristina Pervanas
12 00:31:16 359 Rachel Fedorkova
13 00:31:18 371 Lizzie Powell
14 00:38:53 1358 Paishence Johnston
15 00:39:02 842 Carolina Scandura
16 00:40:55 1738 Kiara Abbey
17 00:45:44 160 Alyssa Carlson
18 00:47:00 1886 Ruth Conway
19 00:48:00 375 Jade Burrell
20 00:51:20 440 Gail Dana-Sacco
21 01:09:59 686 India Cook
22 01:43:59 811 Nina Poliakoff
- 0:00 878 Robin Faria
- 0:00 616 Erika Bernal
- 0:00 985 Donna Sunday
- 0:00 1327 Christine Means
- 0:00 138 Mallory Howard
- 0:00 476 Rebecca Bowman
- 0:00 507 Magdalena Boulet
- 0:00 503 Tammy Salazar-Andurand
- 0:00 497 Jordan Daniel
- 0:00 1101 Christian Lugo
- 0:00 415 Gaby Alcala
- 0:00 460 Sandy Namgung
- 0:00 376 Jasna Filipovic
- 0:00 377 Sanjin Filipovic
- 0:00 379 Shawna Carino
- 0:00 369 Aliannea Sherman
- 0:00 361 Savannah Thompson
- 0:00 362 Ashleigh Barnett
Virtual 10K (19 in division)
1 00:45:25 1441 Rene M Field
2 00:45:56 4510 Morgan Lake Adams
3 00:46:32 4499 Aaron Simpson
4 00:53:00 1831 Justin Healy
5 00:55:19 257 Siani Weston
6 00:56:45 4089 Becca Nisetich
7 00:59:12 4513 Lauren Perry
8 01:04:24 1284 Stephanie Higdon
9 01:10:00 1640 Tova Levin
10 01:36:49 598 Pamela Patterson
- 0:00 4507 Magdalena Boulet
- 0:00 62 Lauren Augarten
- 0:00 1085 Lizz Albany
- 0:00 4503 Tammy Salazar-Andurand
- 0:00 4497 Jordan Daniel
- 0:00 226 Sarah Hunter
- 0:00 227 Andrea Bryant
- 0:00 21 Kendra Sockabasin
- 0:00 1667 Nicholas Demaio
Virtual Half Marathon (13 in division)
1 01:47:50 7510 Morgan Lake Adams
2 01:48:00 7089 Becca Nisetich
3 01:49:53 99 Amber Frank
4 02:06:42 7499 Aaron Simpson
5 02:08:30 939 Sophia Gustafson
6 02:35:56 621 Chloe Rohl
7 03:18:00 712 Heather Skop
8 03:49:03 1311 Kim Martinez
- 0:00 7497 Jordan Daniel
- 0:00 112 Jennifer Diez
- 0:00 7503 Tammy Salazar-Andurand
- 0:00 7513 Lauren Perry
- 0:00 7507 Magdalena Boulet
Arizona School for the Arts (36 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (36 in division)
1 00:21:23 1859 Nathan Mazacoat Rodriguez
2 00:23:50 1038 Anthony Dietz
3 00:23:57 1196 Nora Muma
4 00:25:00 1292 Stephen Burroughs
5 00:27:30 1111 Lucas Gardner
6 00:28:00 1293 Gabriel Burroughs
7 00:28:07 1673 Ricky Livoni
8 00:28:15 1116 Grace Dietz
9 00:29:45 1078 Katie Tuchi
10 00:29:45 1079 John Tuchi
11 00:31:50 1291 Amara Burroughs
12 00:40:00 1207 Gillian McSheffrey
13 00:45:50 1080 Maria Verdin
14 00:47:00 901 Faith Taylor
15 01:09:41 861 Ian Elder
16 01:09:41 862 Alice Elder
17 01:09:41 863 Jessica Elder
18 01:09:41 864 Emma Jean Elder
- 0:00 1583 Dylan Swartz
- 0:00 1039 Imogen Dietz
- 0:00 1058 Santino Cardenas
- 0:00 1176 Dorothy Lueken
- 0:00 1177 Clare Lueken
- 0:00 1172 Clark Gilbert
- 0:00 1107 Naomi James
- 0:00 1108 Kaelan James
- 0:00 561 Kimberly Brown
- 0:00 1206 Christine Medanic
- 0:00 1216 Analli Ibarra
- 0:00 1218 Anissa McCutcheon-Willis
- 0:00 1244 Kristin Mailhiot
- 0:00 1308 Emma Wisehart
- 0:00 1337 Erick Gorin
- 0:00 1338 Isabel Gorin
- 0:00 1340 Arizona School Arts
- 0:00 1254 Olinmazatemictl Reyes
Tuskuuh Warriors (35 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (23 in division)
1 00:25:27 850 Alex Gagne
2 00:29:11 1768 Nicholas Gottlieb
3 00:35:24 744 Lauren Dean
4 01:01:27 1791 Daphnee Tuzlak
5 01:09:00 1790 Sarita Mielke
6 01:34:10 1543 Andrea McQuade
7 01:50:00 1785 Jessica Hutchinson
8 02:20:50 1818 Stephenie Charleson
- 0:00 1819 Curtis MacGillivary
- 0:00 1820 Chris Lucas
- 0:00 1452 Becky Edwards
- 0:00 1786 Kaylyn Kwasnecha
- 0:00 1787 Frank Witter
- 0:00 1788 Simone Levesque
- 0:00 1789 Tom Balfour
- 0:00 1792 Rebecca Broten
- 0:00 1793 Chris Dolphin
- 0:00 1794 Keya Porteous
- 0:00 1795 Carla Pinelli
- 0:00 1796 Mandala Smulders
- 0:00 1899 Holly McPhail
- 0:00 1925 Saul Milne
- 0:00 1917 Amanda Cameron
Virtual 10K (11 in division)
1 00:53:02 749 Aline Carrier
2 01:16:00 989 Jordan Hawkswell
3 01:17:47 622 Jessica Edwards
4 01:18:02 623 Richard Lindsay
5 01:31:00 833 Debora Obrist
6 01:49:57 5768 Nicholas Gottlieb
- 0:00 775 Laura Griffith-Cochrane
- 0:00 1871 Caroline Halley
- 0:00 1462 Lauren Law
- 0:00 1516 Megan Francis
- 0:00 1726 Matthew Deen
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:37:00 8768 Nicholas Gottlieb
Hermana's del Sol (29 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (16 in division)
1 00:35:00 1114 Julie Yerex
2 00:35:02 1910 Annette Duran
3 00:35:24 1084 Shawna Dirksen
4 00:35:30 1062 Mallory Chipman
- 0:00 1081 Emily Guthrie-Plouffe
- 0:00 1082 Mike Guthrie-Plouffe
- 0:00 933 Tanjeryne Hoffman
- 0:00 1087 Cynthia Sebry
- 0:00 1089 Andre Gerrits
- 0:00 1090 Janelle Gerrits
- 0:00 1091 Isabella Gerrits
- 0:00 1164 Myranda Bennett
- 0:00 1384 Stefani Alzati
- 0:00 1181 Fola Veritas
- 0:00 1199 Heather King
- 0:00 1445 Steph McIntyre
Virtual 10K (10 in division)
1 01:53:00 1100 Erica Voicu
2 02:27:43 1767 Rosemary Hunt
- 0:00 1908 Allie Sobool
- 0:00 192 Ashley Cruz
- 0:00 1890 Adjala Thomson-Kurz
- 0:00 184 Denisse Hanif
- 0:00 1086 David Cruz Garcia
- 0:00 1057 Joyce Labriola
- 0:00 4933 Tanjeryne Hoffman
- 0:00 5164 Myranda Bennett
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
- 0:00 1634 Lauren Stensrud
- 0:00 7933 Tanjeryne Hoffman
- 0:00 8164 Myranda Bennett
Vancouver Rising (27 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:39:13 1858 Leeann Froese
- 0:00 334 Mishon Sutherland
- 0:00 426 India Young
- 0:00 615 Graeme Doyle
- 0:00 1609 Jordan Bowers
Virtual 10K (13 in division)
1 01:11:00 675 Terrace Desnomie
2 02:54:02 224 Olivia Povarchook
3 02:54:02 225 Kiyomi Hori
- 0:00 262 Brooke Heukelom
- 0:00 260 Kyle Gartlan-Close
- 0:00 253 Kristi Linneboe
- 0:00 211 Hueneme Nueva
- 0:00 1192 Laurie Assaly
- 0:00 6609 Jordan Bowers
- 0:00 4615 Graeme Doyle
- 0:00 229 Ashley Dornan
- 0:00 219 Jill Spoor
- 0:00 223 Katie McKenzie
Virtual Half Marathon (9 in division)
1 01:49:13 537 Marisa Varas
- 0:00 538 Victor Rodríguez
- 0:00 8609 Jordan Bowers
- 0:00 7615 Graeme Doyle
- 0:00 531 Diana Claxton
- 0:00 546 Danielle Sinclair
- 0:00 541 Courtanie Cooper
- 0:00 535 Megan Thomas
- 0:00 536 Kelcie Jones
Sisters United (25 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (19 in division)
1 00:24:40 327 Charity Atchison
2 00:29:52 1333 Sereena Ojakian
3 00:35:00 40 Chris Fastnow
4 00:35:00 132 Candice English
5 00:36:56 326 Mia Smith
6 00:43:15 432 Ann Murphy
7 00:52:19 332 Emily Kirchhofer
8 00:52:19 333 Douglas Kirchhofer
- 0:00 325 Sara Wutzke
- 0:00 72 Kathryn Anderson
- 0:00 511 Lauren Dirkschneider
- 0:00 477 Katy Carroll
- 0:00 483 Christie Leclai Baken
- 0:00 509 Lauren Ripley
- 0:00 951 Kate Berry
- 0:00 456 Jennifer Glaubius
- 0:00 322 Rachael Mahar
- 0:00 323 Brett Lewey
- 0:00 330 Kimberly Agbayani
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
- 0:00 4509 Lauren Ripley
- 0:00 4511 Lauren Dirkschneider
- 0:00 1540 Jayne Bramley
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
1 01:49:01 530 Fiona Rouillard
- 0:00 7511 Lauren Dirkschneider
- 0:00 7509 Lauren Ripley
Justice for Laverda (22 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (18 in division)
1 00:33:10 576 Brandon Chee
2 00:33:33 575 Trish Chee
3 00:37:44 1608 Maura Campbell-Balkits
4 00:38:31 636 Tiffany Sorrell
5 00:40:00 467 Danny Whitewater
6 00:42:33 109 Velina Guy
7 01:00:00 1113 Julie Birky
8 01:45:33 704 Leanne Guy
9 01:46:00 574 Nhung Luong
10 02:00:00 602 Percy Tapaha
11 02:00:00 705 Kateri Guy
12 02:00:00 706 Charles Guy
13 02:00:00 84 Thomasita Guy
- 0:00 653 Elmer Guy
- 0:00 1037 Maxine Dineyazhe
- 0:00 1220 Kelly Dineyazhe Hunter
- 0:00 1221 Dr. Robert Hunter
- 0:00 1115 Calah Schlabach
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 03:24:00 4574 Nhung Luong
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
1 03:40:00 7574 Nhung Luong
2 06:33:19 565 Marilyn Pipes
3 06:33:19 566 Robert Pipes
Climb For Equality (21 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (9 in division)
1 00:27:33 1528 Kelly Marchione
2 00:27:56 1187 Tara Early
3 00:30:06 1802 Katy Pompili
4 00:32:37 1494 Clara Belitz
5 00:34:31 1205 Christina Martinez
- 0:00 1495 Liz Rill
- 0:00 1095 Laurel Runcie
- 0:00 1375 Catherine Sawula
- 0:00 1213 Chloe Young
Virtual 10K (7 in division)
1 00:59:47 1251 Lucia Christensen
2 01:04:51 6528 Kelly Marchione
3 01:05:00 1879 Janice Sagnis
4 01:10:26 1874 Heather Witzel Lakin
5 01:23:41 1274 Janet Horsager
- 0:00 1188 Ailis Tweed-Kent
- 0:00 1458 Kelsey Kagan
Virtual Half Marathon (5 in division)
1 02:40:00 617 Caroline Gleich
2 02:44:00 1204 Stephanie Turner
3 03:01:01 1376 Kali Seisler
4 03:09:32 8528 Kelly Marchione
- 0:00 1816 Abigail Leclerc
RWF - running with friends (20 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:32:05 612 Patti Hallback
2 00:36:40 1076 Susan Ash
3 00:48:45 611 Sarah Shilman
- 0:00 1425 Tracy Me Botten MacMillan
- 0:00 1131 Jessica Hehir
- 0:00 610 Stacey Jutila
Virtual 10K (6 in division)
1 01:03:00 4611 Sarah Shilman
2 01:32:05 5076 Susan Ash
- 0:00 5131 Jessica Hehir
- 0:00 5425 Tracy Me Botten MacMillan
- 0:00 4610 Stacey Jutila
- 0:00 4612 Patti Hallback
Virtual Half Marathon (8 in division)
1 02:05:00 7611 Sarah Shilman
2 02:38:06 1721 Jodi Grebinoski
3 02:50:48 1420 Joanne Jokela
4 03:01:25 8076 Susan Ash
- 0:00 8131 Jessica Hehir
- 0:00 7612 Patti Hallback
- 0:00 9425 Tracy Me Botten MacMillan
- 0:00 7610 Stacey Jutila
Oiselle (19 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
1 00:23:08 91 Pamela Jock
2 00:28:47 349 Amy Kaye
3 00:29:56 31 Asha Isak
4 00:32:08 104 Hilde Perala
- 0:00 314 Amanda Irish
- 0:00 45 Sarah Lesko
- 0:00 447 Jinghuan Liu Tervalon
Virtual 10K (7 in division)
1 00:43:41 263 Amanda Furrer
2 00:57:13 217 Vanessa Peralta-Mitchell
3 01:01:29 4091 Pamela Jock
4 01:02:46 4104 Hilde Perala
5 01:05:00 200 Dawn Winalski
- 0:00 4045 Sarah Lesko
- 0:00 210 Marcelle Rousseau
Virtual Half Marathon (5 in division)
1 01:58:46 7091 Pamela Jock
2 02:32:58 7104 Hilde Perala
3 03:07:37 769 Lori Figone
4 03:18:01 53 Marissa Taylor
- 0:00 7045 Sarah Lesko
Verizon Employees (19 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (16 in division)
1 00:27:26 1319 Dan Bowers
2 00:34:52 1322 Alizanette Rodriguez
3 00:43:55 410 Mukunda Raju
4 00:45:55 39 Jana Devore
5 00:49:09 485 Pamela Walker
6 00:56:17 1688 Jaime Norell
7 00:57:08 1774 Vicki Raetz
8 01:16:00 1502 Julie Richardson
9 01:19:50 1556 Brian Torsney
10 01:20:59 1906 Justin Williams
11 01:52:00 352 Malachi Hammonds
- 0:00 807 Andrew Hall
- 0:00 982 Kevin Cammarata
- 0:00 579 Timberly Belk
- 0:00 77 Kimmah Dozier
- 0:00 733 Patricia Mason
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:49:10 1184 Ashley Tryban
- 0:00 935 Tanya Lahti
- 0:00 250 Sarah Coleman
Applied EarthWorks (18 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (12 in division)
1 00:55:00 1413 Ann Munns
2 01:29:27 1532 Amy Ollendorf
3 01:29:47 1018 Melissa MacIas
4 01:30:00 1315 Karin Olmedo
5 04:25:02 1850 Michelle Villalba
- 0:00 1530 Aimee Montenegro
- 0:00 1392 Katie McKendry-Grove
- 0:00 1393 Kathleen Jernigan
- 0:00 673 Alex Bulato
- 0:00 1182 Joyce Gerber
- 0:00 1183 Ariel Ostroff
- 0:00 403 Tori Eisenhart
Virtual 10K (6 in division)
1 01:00:53 820 Mary Baloian
2 01:06:23 1626 Nathan Cruz
3 01:10:36 1316 Josie Twigg
4 01:40:00 1020 Michelle Newcomb
5 02:58:00 1019 Robert Newcomb
- 0:00 1625 Kortnie Cruz
Sisters in Solidarity (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (9 in division)
1 00:29:21 488 Tara Simmons
2 00:34:50 102 Rebekah Arya
3 00:39:23 845 Hanna Bartosch
4 01:30:00 299 Betsy Doling
5 01:30:00 654 Adrienne Stearns
- 0:00 471 Ellen Kennedy
- 0:00 490 Robert Vogel
- 0:00 843 Erica Weiss
- 0:00 1094 Caryl Silberman
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 01:01:14 4488 Tara Simmons
2 01:31:00 4102 Rebekah Arya
- 0:00 4490 Robert Vogel
- 0:00 1323 Nicolle Gonzales
Virtual Half Marathon (4 in division)
1 02:15:51 7488 Tara Simmons
2 02:39:53 522 Robin Matarazzo
3 04:44:00 7102 Rebekah Arya
- 0:00 7490 Robert Vogel
Babe Walls (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (15 in division)
1 00:28:27 82 James Zachary
2 00:28:43 473 Alexa Worthington
3 00:29:31 470 Ashley Hagin
4 00:30:07 606 Brody Seewalker
5 00:34:33 658 Heather Neaman
6 00:36:08 1454 Erlidawn Roy
7 00:44:09 607 Danielle Seewalker
8 00:49:32 161 Grow Love
9 00:50:22 660 Roxie Speer
10 01:20:00 608 Romelle Rogers
- 0:00 620 Angela Craven
- 0:00 469 Kïrsten Blake
- 0:00 1174 Laura Crooke
- 0:00 1234 Amelia Burns
- 0:00 1387 Levi Huffman
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:20:52 627 Kodi Erb
Lancaster East Hustle (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (9 in division)
1 00:32:48 1027 Abigail Cunningham
2 01:05:00 1853 Jimmy McCabe
3 06:00:00 1003 Jen Baumer
4 08:00:00 1759 Katie Southard
- 0:00 1876 Teesha Kubik
- 0:00 1005 Anne Donnelly
- 0:00 1006 Parker Howard
- 0:00 994 Courtney Gingrich
- 0:00 1719 Alicia Kipple
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
- 0:00 1002 Steven Hartman
- 0:00 5876 Teesha Kubik
- 0:00 4994 Courtney Gingrich
- 0:00 5003 Jen Baumer
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
- 0:00 8003 Jen Baumer
- 0:00 7994 Courtney Gingrich
- 0:00 8876 Teesha Kubik
Occupied Duwamish Territory team (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (14 in division)
1 00:23:27 1691 Max Meshnick
2 00:28:41 1372 Lena MacOmson
3 00:34:10 1356 Kayleigh Knapp
4 00:39:13 1535 Ken Knapp
5 00:45:03 1466 Alexandra Dolk
6 00:48:49 1830 Laurene Petty Beckwith
7 01:13:35 1367 Kisa Nishimoto
- 0:00 1362 Katherine Jackson
- 0:00 1363 Elizabeth Jarvie
- 0:00 1505 Evan Konecky
- 0:00 1621 Lauren Keckley
- 0:00 1901 Michaela Nuth
- 0:00 1902 Michaela Nuth
- 0:00 1383 Kendra Springer
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 5505 Evan Konecky
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 9505 Evan Konecky
United Natives Health (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (11 in division)
1 00:25:09 1157 Ryan Martin
2 00:29:00 1431 Lycia Maddocks
3 00:38:08 1603 Andrea Sorrell
4 00:45:00 1249 Lilliana Oneal
5 00:56:00 1248 Natalie Oneal
6 00:59:28 1042 Patsy Schrader
7 01:14:12 720 Tammi Tiger
- 0:00 956 Karla Guerra-Alexander
- 0:00 1573 Shannon Romero
- 0:00 1503 Barbara Hartzell
- 0:00 1492 Kendra Driver
Virtual 10K (5 in division)
1 01:45:00 1165 Fawn Douglas
2 01:46:34 1017 Noe Orosco
3 06:15:20 840 Jessica Tiger-Bozeman
- 0:00 1627 Matilda Begay
- 0:00 1645 Vladimir Guerra
Borderlands Ravens (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:23:56 88 Sergio Avila
2 00:32:36 86 Miel Bohlman
3 00:35:36 1000 Ismael Uribe
- 0:00 452 Catherine Harris-Herchenroeder
- 0:00 506 Carrie Harris
- 0:00 87 Jennie Duberstein
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 01:01:14 4088 Sergio Avila
- 0:00 4506 Carrie Harris
- 0:00 4086 Miel Bohlman
- 0:00 4087 Jennie Duberstein
Virtual Half Marathon (5 in division)
1 03:23:40 596 Lydia Jennings
2 03:24:01 7088 Sergio Avila
- 0:00 7506 Carrie Harris
- 0:00 7086 Miel Bohlman
- 0:00 7087 Jennie Duberstein
Must Go Faster (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (11 in division)
1 00:31:55 451 Brynnen Stutsman
2 00:34:32 181 Chad Franks
3 00:37:23 786 James Rancour
4 00:37:36 427 Brigette Latourelle
5 00:37:38 421 Shakhinna Ewing
6 00:38:12 463 Kacie Wellington
7 00:38:42 1180 Long Nguyen
8 00:44:53 68 Brianne Brassea
9 00:54:59 404 Corrigan Edmoundson
- 0:00 80 Kyo Edmoundson
- 0:00 455 Karli Berkompas
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:12:01 58 Kristin Latourelle
2 01:52:10 254 Mark Lewis
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:01:14 98 Benjamin Helms
Runners4Justice (13 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:33:29 787 Lil Gurney
2 00:39:23 179 Julia Collins
3 01:06:28 487 Gretchen Tome
- 0:00 489 Holly Powell
- 0:00 1664 Kali Schumitz
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 01:05:22 4487 Gretchen Tome
- 0:00 4489 Holly Powell
- 0:00 274 Shannon Darrow
Virtual Half Marathon (5 in division)
1 01:55:46 1741 Nadrat Siddique
2 02:10:48 539 Monica Basche
3 02:18:39 7487 Gretchen Tome
- 0:00 7489 Holly Powell
- 0:00 111 Melissa Badeker
Fueled by Frybread (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (9 in division)
1 00:28:42 1824 Patricia Clay
2 00:32:20 1932 Vanessa Gonzalez
3 00:32:20 1929 Emily Hogeland
4 00:34:10 1127 Leanne Komorowski
5 00:34:27 1919 Geesnell Lim
6 00:35:06 1123 Tricia Capo
7 01:01:23 1264 Susannah Fives
8 01:01:23 1265 Christopher Fives
- 0:00 1631 Jake Malouf
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:57:18 1623 David Brophy
2 01:02:00 1915 Kevin Christensen
- 0:00 1178 Chad Ferguson
Point for Trying (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:24:27 12 Erick McGinley
2 00:34:59 964 Al Levy
3 00:42:17 304 Karen Estrada
Virtual 10K (7 in division)
1 00:49:41 4012 Erick McGinley
2 00:56:49 201 Roger Payton
3 00:59:00 195 Brian Kubicek
4 00:59:30 198 Nicole Kronzer
5 00:59:30 215 Dan Kronzer
6 00:59:57 197 Richard Kubicek
7 01:39:52 256 Cara Callan
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 01:58:44 7012 Erick McGinley
2 02:55:00 148 Tricia Monroe
Tenacious Turtles (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:22:10 1808 Aimee Butterworth
2 00:27:16 1704 Guadalupe Wright
3 00:27:16 1705 Zach Wright
4 00:59:00 1170 Colleen Hammond
5 01:08:09 1682 Isabella Beroutsos
Virtual 10K (5 in division)
1 00:59:22 1360 Kimbo Rohrs
2 01:27:10 1317 Mayme Berman
- 0:00 1266 Joel Leshefka
- 0:00 1283 Laura Jabczenski
- 0:00 1237 Zipporah Guerin
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 01:20:36 1347 Rio Lakeshore
2 02:33:00 1160 Krysta Jabczenski
The Misfits (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (12 in division)
1 00:33:10 293 Nicolette Parrish
2 00:34:01 1255 Jasmine Blackwater-Nygren
3 00:34:16 292 Stellane Johm
4 00:37:06 407 Michelle Mitchell
5 00:39:51 25 Florisa Peshlakai
- 0:00 291 Alan Todachine
- 0:00 67 Merry Manson
- 0:00 309 Jasmine Blackwater-Nygren
- 0:00 280 Taralyn Adakai-Fotu
- 0:00 288 Yumna Malik
- 0:00 289 Dana Fuqua
- 0:00 413 Alethea Anagal
Sweating on Stolen Lands (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:16:39 1552 Dustin Martin
- 0:00 838 Shelby Rogala
- 0:00 813 Sasha Dingle
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 00:50:03 6552 Dustin Martin
2 00:59:27 829 Francesca Pavillard-Cain
3 01:34:00 835 Chris Walch
- 0:00 4813 Sasha Dingle
Virtual Half Marathon (4 in division)
1 01:35:14 8552 Dustin Martin
- 0:00 1825 Danielle Menter
- 0:00 1922 Tracy Chubb
- 0:00 7813 Sasha Dingle
Aloha ina (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:28:24 1222 Rachel Huang
2 00:28:24 1697 Jeffrey Chau
3 00:31:37 1931 Alyssa Young
4 00:56:49 1537 Alanna Hung
- 0:00 1455 Elaine Che
- 0:00 1748 Emerald Aueyong
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:00:07 5222 Rachel Huang
- 0:00 5697 Jeffrey Chau
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 02:16:00 8222 Rachel Huang
- 0:00 8697 Jeffrey Chau
DC Ultimate + Friends (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:22:16 286 Alexander Paulos
2 00:26:00 287 Dane Warner
3 00:26:04 23 Kelly Ross
4 00:26:37 350 Rachel Bergman
- 0:00 380 Nathaniel Pelz
- 0:00 1314 Graham Turner
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:46:46 191 Max Newman
- 0:00 15 Lillian Eisner
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 01:56:08 521 Genevieve Leo
2 02:10:51 249 Helen Atkinson
Love and Justice (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (9 in division)
1 00:34:17 434 Elizabeth Miloni
2 00:38:00 1341 Sean Canaday
3 00:38:58 101 Lindsay Mendoza
4 00:42:30 344 Omar Mendoza
5 00:52:00 133 Leti Mendoza
6 00:52:00 347 Maya Valdez
7 00:52:00 348 Jarrid Bernhardt
- 0:00 335 Scott Gaston
- 0:00 336 Judy Gaston
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 173 Kendra Tidwell
Purple Hearts (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:18:59 1065 Brandon Abasolo
2 00:22:07 1064 Amelia Ortiz
3 02:14:25 1489 Kelly Dewolfe
- 0:00 1798 Brianne Mirecki
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:38:54 5065 Brandon Abasolo
2 00:47:58 5064 Amelia Ortiz
- 0:00 5798 Brianne Mirecki
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
1 01:34:43 8065 Brandon Abasolo
2 01:44:45 8798 Brianne Mirecki
3 02:14:00 8064 Amelia Ortiz
River Runners (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (9 in division)
1 00:26:00 358 Emma Carscallen
2 00:26:00 135 Kassandra Townsend
3 00:29:47 360 Ron Townsend
4 01:22:00 136 Donna Townsend
- 0:00 368 Annie Stevens
- 0:00 370 Lily Harrison
- 0:00 425 Alexandra Stutzman
- 0:00 431 Kayleigh Rice
- 0:00 142 Madi Thurston
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 00:46:46 221 Carmelo Mendoza
Running for Native Women and Girls (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (8 in division)
1 00:29:14 1753 Roberto Evans
2 01:03:51 1124 Coertney Vanderhill
3 01:30:00 1117 Nicole Vykoukal
4 01:38:00 1028 Gui Moufarrige
5 01:38:00 1029 Danielle Moccia
- 0:00 1004 Kaitlin Sullivan
- 0:00 1014 Raya Thomas
- 0:00 937 Maggie Cook
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 954 Taylor Clark
- 0:00 955 Kelsey Clark
Strong Hearts (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:33:19 408 Caitlin Russell
2 00:34:53 396 Rachel Boere
- 0:00 345 Alana Ferguson
- 0:00 732 Chantel Conlon
- 0:00 504 Maddie Skidmore
- 0:00 495 Maddy Pilon
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 4504 Maddie Skidmore
- 0:00 4495 Maddy Pilon
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
- 0:00 7504 Maddie Skidmore
- 0:00 7495 Maddy Pilon
Dawn Runners (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:45:13 315 Gabriella Souza
2 01:23:17 180 Maria Scoba
3 01:30:00 317 Gretchen Werle
4 08:34:46 324 Cleora Massengale
- 0:00 318 Albert Meyer
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:04:20 17 Malia Gaffney
2 01:30:21 174 Rossana Perez
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 01:59:30 528 Sean Gaffney
- 0:00 529 Lily Brooks-Dalton
Peace and Dignity Journeys (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 01:34:06 1158 Chloe Gonzalez Coyle
- 0:00 581 Isabel Trevino
- 0:00 635 Juanita Chavez
- 0:00 1674 Adriana Blanco
- 0:00 1388 Carlos Cil
- 0:00 1162 Sven Orozco
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:53:51 107 Isela Gonzalez Santana
2 01:02:00 1572 Yolanda Cacho
3 01:03:12 1484 Jeffrey Escamilla
POWR (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
- 0:00 817 Emi Ponce De Souza
- 0:00 814 William Souza-Ponce
- 0:00 815 Eric Anthony Souza-Ponce
- 0:00 816 Anya Souza-Ponce
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 00:52:03 828 Annie Moore
2 00:55:27 839 Sylvia Olvera
3 00:58:33 830 Emily Schindler
- 0:00 4817 Emi Ponce De Souza
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 7817 Emi Ponce De Souza
Run4Relatives (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 457 Carly Quinlan
- 0:00 402 Alison Eby
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 00:45:23 1765 Emma Whalen
2 01:12:00 600 Jo-Anne Tabobandung
3 01:15:45 202 Dawn Laraine Philipchuk
- 0:00 188 Anneliese Map
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
1 02:17:47 533 Stacia Loft
- 0:00 549 Sara Conway
- 0:00 8 Lindsay Vermillion
The Boxers of Brule (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (8 in division)
1 00:30:41 940 Jessie Adler
2 00:32:35 1888 Nikki Richard
- 0:00 1044 Shilea Grass Rope
- 0:00 1045 Doris Grass Rope
- 0:00 1046 Josette Grass Rope
- 0:00 1056 Jada White Light
- 0:00 1053 Rianna Rodriquez
- 0:00 1054 Raelynn Rodriquez
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:02:01 1093 Mary Ulseth
BK Rogues & Friends (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:27:32 310 Julian Barlow
2 00:29:48 44 Rebecca Darugar
3 00:30:19 308 Ally Barlow
- 0:00 491 Beth Dukes
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:56:53 4044 Rebecca Darugar
- 0:00 4491 Beth Dukes
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 02:04:24 7044 Rebecca Darugar
- 0:00 7491 Beth Dukes
Dirtbag Runners (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:38:13 128 Kelsey Long
2 00:55:00 27 Shayla Naswood
3 00:55:00 28 Crista Tappan
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
- 0:00 1740 Mies Bastille
- 0:00 961 Tehatlu Doxtator
- 0:00 957 Liona Doxtator
- 0:00 952 Stacie Cannon
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:49:01 1278 Ricardo Padilla
FPHS for MMIW (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:33:27 1517 Robin Meyer
2 00:42:55 879 Siri Kaunda
3 00:46:49 880 Mandla Kaunda
4 00:52:07 1024 Teri Woo
- 0:00 945 Dakota Quill
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:54:37 1619 Justin Camarata
- 0:00 5024 Teri Woo
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 03:50:50 8024 Teri Woo
Hearts in Solidarity (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:31:32 1021 Katie Fuskerud Rossi
2 00:47:24 902 Jill Tepe
- 0:00 884 Lace Lawrence
- 0:00 905 Sarah Guzman
- 0:00 895 Em Piro
- 0:00 1722 Jessica Green
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 4884 Lace Lawrence
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 7884 Lace Lawrence
Michels Canada (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (8 in division)
1 00:54:00 1148 Shelby Denesiuk
- 0:00 1149 Vanessa Wild
- 0:00 1150 Brian Greyeyes
- 0:00 1151 Elissa Harrison
- 0:00 1152 Katie Champoux
- 0:00 1153 Annie Deslauriers-Bergeron
- 0:00 1313 Nikki Fenske
- 0:00 1147 Kayla Piwtorak
Montana State WISE (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:31:00 412 Hannah Goemann
2 00:35:00 395 Kadie Heinle
- 0:00 384 Zoe Pritchard
- 0:00 64 Katrina Lyon
- 0:00 392 Abby Luu
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:57:52 1939 Joel Schenfisch
- 0:00 241 Robin Belton
- 0:00 273 Anna Schenfisch
Mountain Endurance Coaching (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
- 0:00 423 Anna Mae Flynn
- 0:00 810 Margaret Spring
- 0:00 876 Christopher Baker
- 0:00 869 Jackie Deck
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:46:21 1761 Emily Campbell
2 01:00:32 1241 Trevor Denton
3 01:10:20 264 Kristie Dang
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 821 Laura Lacey
Salomon Squad (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:28:10 1030 Laura Borichevsky
2 00:35:02 422 Katie Ricklefs
- 0:00 75 Noami Grevemberg
- 0:00 1074 Ilka Mayela
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 03:17:00 57 Gabaccia Moreno
- 0:00 271 Dani Reyes-Acosta
- 0:00 272 Erica Kutz
- 0:00 19 Kristen Mohror
sweat & solidarity (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:28:21 1481 Chelsea Beard
2 00:29:00 633 Kathleen Legassick
- 0:00 571 Brittany McLaren
- 0:00 1938 Lauren Hum
- 0:00 599 Samantha Mew
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 01:03:12 567 Christy Wee
2 01:06:11 572 Nicole Oates
3 01:21:00 568 Frances Wee
Team Lilith (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 680 Chris Barcelon
- 0:00 681 Shayne Haskens
Virtual 10K (6 in division)
1 00:43:01 261 Benjamin Oler
2 01:04:16 258 Martin Bell
3 01:04:16 259 Courtney Applewhite
- 0:00 266 Jessica Chung
- 0:00 977 Alyssa Adams
- 0:00 152 Jazmin Rosales
Team SCCADVASA (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:45:38 586 Hannah Stewart
2 00:56:42 585 Marie McDonald
- 0:00 592 Natalie Sonek
- 0:00 589 Amra Marshalll
- 0:00 590 Tricia Phaup
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 00:58:49 587 Sara Barber
2 01:12:00 588 Megan Finnern
3 01:12:59 591 Stacy Rivera
Allied Misfits (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:28:11 486 Angela Eames
2 00:31:20 283 Jessica Havens
3 00:37:48 354 Jennifer Gillespie
- 0:00 290 Noah Treacher
- 0:00 353 Gwyneth Leung
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 4486 Angela Eames
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 7486 Angela Eames
Gotta Go Fast (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
1 00:23:33 1022 Allison Mitchell
2 00:34:38 995 Charley Meendering
3 00:36:49 1048 Mary Feitz
4 00:58:39 1013 Jasmine Stiers
5 00:59:45 936 Whitney Colberg
6 01:05:53 892 Kelsey Owens
7 01:07:56 855 Nicole Owens
Happy Scampers (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:34:53 46 James Turk
- 0:00 1129 Judy Petry
- 0:00 1155 Joanna Daggett
- 0:00 141 Ashley Petry
- 0:00 400 Grant Howe
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:10:00 4046 James Turk
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:18:29 7046 James Turk
Run4AllWomen (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:26:12 146 Jessie Schwiesow
2 00:50:35 442 Ayumi Nagano
3 00:58:38 804 Katelin Eden Dukes
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:51:16 4804 Katelin Eden Dukes
2 00:54:20 4146 Jessie Schwiesow
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 02:32:00 7804 Katelin Eden Dukes
- 0:00 7146 Jessie Schwiesow
Team BMT (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
1 00:23:08 632 Ryan Pesch
2 00:32:49 443 Katie Ferguson
3 00:34:19 674 Jennifer Walston
- 0:00 728 Charlie McMullan
- 0:00 639 Seth Fuderburg
- 0:00 640 Annie-Grace Funderburg
- 0:00 164 Jasmine Santiago-Tracey
Team Happy Mama Project (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:26:00 848 Heather Miles
- 0:00 947 Hope Tammany
- 0:00 737 Karin Reemts
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:53:10 4737 Karin Reemts
2 00:57:33 4848 Heather Miles
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 01:55:00 7848 Heather Miles
- 0:00 7737 Karin Reemts
Team Nordell (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
1 00:22:03 1860 Andrew Nordell
2 00:30:00 1885 Kathryn Abbott
3 00:30:00 1875 Ella Perrault
4 00:40:16 1844 John Nordell
5 00:43:00 1845 Elizabeth Nordell
6 01:20:00 1846 Betsy Nordell
7 01:20:00 1847 Meredith Nordell
Team Snowbird (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:54:16 875 Renny Jiang
- 0:00 872 Brevin Holliday
- 0:00 873 Lucy Hendrickson
Virtual 10K (4 in division)
1 01:20:56 999 Whitney Williams
- 0:00 874 Veronica Colon
- 0:00 997 Erin Williams
- 0:00 998 Helen Rolston-Clemmer
Turn Up Squad (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:36:40 560 Heather Zimmerman
- 0:00 85 Elizabeth Romero-Lipscomb
- 0:00 113 Inga Seals
- 0:00 279 Lilith Garcia
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
- 0:00 168 Kola Shippentower
- 0:00 523 Veronica Sena
- 0:00 524 Nicole Ercolani
Beds are Burning (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 512 Janet Chien
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 4512 Janet Chien
- 0:00 1231 Emily Seaver
Virtual Half Marathon (3 in division)
1 01:59:48 891 Deborah Camara
2 02:06:04 836 Gayle Oulighan
- 0:00 7512 Janet Chien
Bozeman MMIW2S Awareness (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:25:15 1658 Baylee Oligmiller
2 00:56:00 1527 Vasu Sojitra
- 0:00 1610 Ingrid Lindquist
- 0:00 1581 Jeanine Dalimata
- 0:00 1732 Shauna White Bear
- 0:00 1733 Shauna White Bear
CAJEy (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:30:38 446 Emily Swift
2 00:38:17 76 Jordan Sickon
3 00:41:00 445 Connor Larsen
- 0:00 824 Brigid Transon
- 0:00 461 Alexandra Swift
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1904 Sarah Maffei
Cougar Valley Elementary (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:31:00 1049 Shiobhan Fitzpatrick-Campana
2 01:45:00 618 Kate Fletcher
- 0:00 619 Luke Fletcher
- 0:00 626 Bekkah Johnson
- 0:00 802 Kate Coleman
- 0:00 1485 Penny Timm
FOCO 4 Justice (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 01:05:00 1483 Katie Knick
- 0:00 1524 Karina Brum
- 0:00 1588 Rebecca Witinok-Huber
- 0:00 1589 Meredith Grady
- 0:00 650 Alex Basaraba
- 0:00 790 Megan Jones
Go By Foote (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1605 Brigitte Bergman
Virtual 10K (5 in division)
1 00:59:42 1555 Alli Miller
2 01:07:00 1654 Nicole Saucedo
3 01:07:13 1460 Sarah Foote
4 01:25:00 1486 Kate Skaggs
- 0:00 1461 Jenn Love
McGuiggans!! (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:27:38 1426 Tim McGuiggan
2 00:49:24 601 Connie McGuiggan
- 0:00 594 Sarah McGuiggan
- 0:00 1051 Alec Kushner
- 0:00 1052 Nicole McGuiggan
- 0:00 1933 Patrick McGuiggan
Native Lady Lawyers (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1468 Edward Krigsman
- 0:00 849 Brooke Pinkham
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 5468 Edward Krigsman
- 0:00 4849 Brooke Pinkham
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
- 0:00 7849 Brooke Pinkham
- 0:00 9468 Edward Krigsman
St. Paul Solidarity (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1 Sophia Hausman
- 0:00 604 Madison Bemis
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 4604 Madison Bemis
- 0:00 4001 Sophia Hausman
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
- 0:00 7001 Sophia Hausman
- 0:00 7604 Madison Bemis
Water Sisters (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:59:23 886 Destiny Barnes
2 01:01:13 882 Suneeta Singh
3 01:01:38 887 Faith Tannahill
4 01:02:03 885 Angel Tannahill
- 0:00 888 Patricia Barnes
- 0:00 889 Lisa Barnes
Wild Hearts (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
1 00:23:00 853 Nathan Smith
2 00:25:12 797 Naomi D'Amours
3 00:29:45 1066 Emre Demirors
4 00:30:36 1035 Aysegul Gorur
5 00:31:24 898 Evan Silverman
- 0:00 1125 Natasha D'Amours
Amigxs Colibrí (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:33:46 312 Sonia Gutierrez
2 00:39:39 313 Gabriela Gorvena Galvan
- 0:00 340 Deisy Kim
- 0:00 341 Aurora Salas Saucedo
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 127 Rebecca Renteria
Colorado Crew (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
- 0:00 1614 Marlie Brooks
- 0:00 462 Matthew Childs
- 0:00 465 Megan Bentzoni
- 0:00 81 Kristin Toledo
- 0:00 666 Jaime Bromley
Decolonizing Baddies (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:38:44 305 Meyalli Sandoval
2 00:43:37 785 Nicole Dumaguindin
3 01:05:00 295 Papalotl Vasquez
- 0:00 6 Jen Rivera Bell
- 0:00 306 Amanda Tello
Dohner/Corwin Family (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:26:20 928 Peter Corwin
2 00:30:58 930 Sue Corwin
- 0:00 929 Doug Corwin
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:11:28 903 Ben Corwin
2 01:15:46 605 Hope Dohner
Echo Hawk (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:29:00 1097 Mark Echo Hawk
- 0:00 1163 Dallon Echohawk
- 0:00 1166 Mitch Phillips
- 0:00 1167 Savannah Echo Hawk
- 0:00 1247 Colleen Sullivan
Kichi Sibi (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:33:40 683 Kayla Charlery
- 0:00 684 Jessica Clark
- 0:00 459 Sunia Gibbs
- 0:00 435 Bryce Dymond
- 0:00 433 Chad Cecil
National American Indian Court Judges Association (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:29:10 1810 Ansley Sherman
2 00:40:28 1812 Nikki Campbell
3 00:49:09 1811 Rebekah Horsechief
4 01:12:36 1814 Mary Rodriguez
5 01:14:36 1813 Elton Naswood
Precise Drilling Components Ltd. (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
1 00:28:27 1539 Manveer Dhaliwal
2 01:11:00 1676 Sarah Baran
3 01:11:00 1677 Myles Baran
- 0:00 1678 Kerry Peters
- 0:00 1549 Bub Denesiuk
Smithies for MMIR (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (5 in division)
- 0:00 248 Isabel Gomez
- 0:00 207 Lizzy Dixon
- 0:00 208 Beata Knecht
- 0:00 216 Rose Sears
- 0:00 123 Karly Toledo
Sweating for Self-Determination (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:27:25 1781 Brad Vaillancourt
2 00:28:53 1773 Robin Henry
3 00:29:20 1780 Courtney Vaughan
4 00:42:00 1772 Claire McNeil
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:48:02 1766 Haley Milko
The Bootyful Ones (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:49:35 1032 Julia Golias
- 0:00 416 Lauren Enriquez
- 0:00 913 April Elliott
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:01:00 268 Anh Bui
- 0:00 267 Michelle Harris
Verizon Runners (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:32:00 877 Kumi Sungail
2 00:40:02 661 Jeremy Harris
3 00:59:10 663 Kathleen Lanning
- 0:00 881 Christa Danielewski
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:00:35 662 Matt Bova
Adventure Activist (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1909 Terry O'Connor
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 5909 Terry O'Connor
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 02:50:45 1896 Emily Williams
- 0:00 8909 Terry O'Connor
Altra (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 734 Shanna Burnette
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 4734 Shanna Burnette
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 02:59:33 1893 Lauren Nielsen
- 0:00 7734 Shanna Burnette
Amplify (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:41:13 363 Mary Cassidy
2 00:41:13 389 Alexandra Debiase
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:00:40 235 Jamye Jamison
- 0:00 222 Alexandra Malkin
Bodewadmi Kwe's (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:37:23 758 Charissa Wahwasuck-Jessepe
- 0:00 979 Carol Shopteese
- 0:00 1224 Cordell Jessepe
- 0:00 1015 Shannon Wahwasuck-Jessepe
CTUIR (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:47:12 63 Towan Toledo
2 01:00:00 129 Belinda Toyama
- 0:00 278 Kola Shippentower
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 16 Makayla McKay
First Ladies (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:44:39 1479 Taneesha Tom
2 01:14:07 1491 Krystal Aguire
- 0:00 1499 Veronica Erickson
- 0:00 1496 Khanyka Southivong
Health is Indigenous-N8V Athletics (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:40:41 496 Kendra Buck
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 02:25:39 4496 Kendra Buck
- 0:00 1681 Livionne Frank
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:42:42 7496 Kendra Buck
KeepShowingUp (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:36:19 923 Jennie Himes
2 01:20:42 1364 Judith Hughes
3 01:20:42 1365 William Hughes
- 0:00 870 Becca Jay
McLafferty family (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:35:00 1548 Lucy Skinner
- 0:00 1854 Smita Ghosh
- 0:00 1835 Eva-Maria Schneeberger
- 0:00 1836 Owen Skinner
Not Fast, Just Furious (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:48:45 178 Jan Edwards
2 00:51:28 284 Sarah Edwards
3 00:51:28 285 Joshua Hanna
4 01:01:34 708 Damika Sanders
Pacific Solidarity (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:21:49 1203 Sofi Loomis
- 0:00 1389 Patty Lauritzen
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1757 Kathleen - Naka Zanoni
- 0:00 990 Katie Zanoni
Ravenwood (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:40:10 584 Jared Hammond
2 01:06:34 582 Rebecca Rayner
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:31:27 4584 Jared Hammond
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:36:57 7584 Jared Hammond
Red Bird (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 01:11:00 1799 Lyndee Griffith
- 0:00 1800 Debra Hassinan
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:03:05 1797 Scott Sterrett
2 01:03:05 1713 Cera Hassinan
Red House + Indigenous Kinship Collective (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:32:47 1412 Nicole Wallace
2 01:10:45 1770 Barrie Adleberg
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1257 Stina Hamlin
- 0:00 1429 Jennifer Begeal
Richmond Runs for MMIW (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:31:03 1563 Gera Williams
- 0:00 1566 Sarika Modi
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:21:18 6563 Gera Williams
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 8563 Gera Williams
Running4Catori (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
- 0:00 300 Kimberly Landers
- 0:00 26 Kaylah Landers
- 0:00 391 Jennifer Sipes
- 0:00 387 Kirsten Hine
Salty Sisters (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1832 Scott Cheyne
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 01:06:34 1760 Melanie McKay
2 01:10:00 1730 Elizabeth Locke
- 0:00 1477 Amelia Vos
Something (rather than nothing) (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:30:13 1401 Chris Volante
2 00:31:00 1756 Jerry Helsing
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1009 Jenny Jo Petetson
- 0:00 960 Ken Volante
Supporters in Norway (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:31:04 1276 Gary Porter
2 00:31:05 1277 Lia Fuller
3 00:34:33 1307 Lisa Franco
4 00:42:16 1498 John Bradley
Team Gnatcatcher (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 01:10:00 1809 Alissa Duong
- 0:00 1736 Juan Botero
- 0:00 1668 Katie Minczuk
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 00:40:33 1310 Sam Weber
Team Themyscira (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 517 Chanele Clark
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 269 Jaime McDonald
- 0:00 4517 Chanele Clark
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 7517 Chanele Clark
Tonantzin tlalli (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:32:19 1210 Eztli Amaya
2 00:37:20 1534 Rocio Garcia
- 0:00 1903 Richard Savage
- 0:00 1601 Xochitl Garcia
Tonauac (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:24:28 993 Lynette Pina
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:46:12 1324 Eleazar Herrera
2 00:55:48 4993 Lynette Pina
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 00:02:15 7993 Lynette Pina
Apaizak hobeto (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 722 Joseba Brit Elola
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 4722 Joseba Brit Elola
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 7722 Joseba Brit Elola
Butterfly Spirit (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:36:27 492 Josie Bloom
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:12:28 4492 Josie Bloom
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:58:55 7492 Josie Bloom
Cherry Blossoms (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1421 Jordan Dorsey
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 5421 Jordan Dorsey
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 9421 Jordan Dorsey
Chile Chasers (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 515 Eva Seidelman
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 4515 Eva Seidelman
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 01:35:51 7515 Eva Seidelman
Hasta No Poder (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:35:02 748 Bibiana Rivera
2 00:35:07 1439 Maby Rivera
- 0:00 1660 Alicia Contreras
Jingonekua (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
- 0:00 1119 Antonio Nunez
- 0:00 1120 Luisana Nunez
- 0:00 1121 Marina Nunez
Key Running (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1457 Courtney Babcock
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 5457 Courtney Babcock
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 9457 Courtney Babcock
Las Libélulas Del 818 (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:36:16 958 Nancy Chavez
- 0:00 1749 Diana Herrera
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:08:20 597 Marlen Tavira Garcia
Living in Aak'w Kwaan Territory (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:33:10 1344 Britt Tonnessen
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:00:28 5344 Britt Tonnessen
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 02:06:56 8344 Britt Tonnessen
NCN8tvs4MMIW (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:34:48 311 Monte Boddie
2 00:57:34 1073 Gabrielle Evans
- 0:00 316 Aleshia Hunt
ODK RuneCrew (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 110 Paul Vugteveen
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 4110 Paul Vugteveen
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 7110 Paul Vugteveen
Olympia Allies (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:24:55 1580 Molly Wilmoth
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 00:47:55 6580 Molly Wilmoth
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 04:46:23 8580 Molly Wilmoth
Point Arena Running Club (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:30:04 800 Isabel Kuniholm
2 00:30:45 655 Charlene Rowland
- 0:00 794 Abby Stoner
Prickly Ponderosas (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:27:24 339 Benjamin Clos
2 00:32:47 595 Rachel Pound
- 0:00 156 Rachel Wigginton
ReNew Earth Running (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:24:12 32 Ben Kressel
2 01:31:58 685 Greta Sommerfeld
- 0:00 355 Michael Harralson
Run for all (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 01:07:18 1423 Adrienne Bull
2 01:09:01 1828 Janelle Handlos
3 01:09:55 1597 Estee Aiken
Running Bear (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:35:00 70 Lani Streeter
- 0:00 441 Rafael Castro
- 0:00 414 Alex Gallegos
Running for Our Sisters (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:32:06 1656 Brandi Meier
- 0:00 1519 Karalyn Radford
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 126 Shaylie Platten
Running on Native Land (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:46:57 134 Mikayla Stesney
2 01:04:04 328 Marcelina Pulcini
- 0:00 329 Erin Messmer
Running Sweeties (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:39:31 1807 Courtney McLachlin
- 0:00 1805 Tori English
- 0:00 1806 Sabrina Diehl
Seattle Squad (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
- 0:00 641 Anne Lochridge
- 0:00 642 Anne Peterson
- 0:00 668 Alesha Brown
toronto fam (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1335 Zev Permack
- 0:00 1675 Jasminder Sekhon
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1334 Vivien Yuen
Tulsa Track Club (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:32:19 1734 Sara Sexton
2 00:48:23 1735 Kelsey Yandell
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1727 Jessica Sprenkel
Twinning (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (3 in division)
1 01:36:03 1261 Joanne Feinberg
2 01:36:03 1262 Rachel Feinberg
- 0:00 1263 Laura Pfister
#colortheory (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 656 Maria Hidalgo
- 0:00 657 Justin Pines
Anishinaabe Abroad (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Half Marathon (2 in division)
1 03:29:54 527 Hap Fiala
2 04:04:38 552 Joel Thomas
C+H (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 364 Carina Goebelbecker
- 0:00 365 Hope French
Central WestCoast Forest Society (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1872 Sheldon Vos
- 0:00 1743 Marie-France Roy
Fire Horse (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 385 Sophia Dalton
- 0:00 386 Jason Dalton
Flasbolts (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 00:57:09 908 Frances Ashbolt
2 00:57:09 909 Mark Ashbolt
Friendiemoon Bears (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:31:11 1128 Kyla Garcia
- 0:00 1238 Sheherezad Dubash
HCET (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:48:44 644 Madeline Elkin-Aquino
2 00:48:44 645 Lucy Nguyen
In Memory of CMM (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 01:27:24 1803 Angie Merrill
2 01:27:24 1804 Kaeden Merrill Laird
JK (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 236 Jose Perez-Zetune
- 0:00 237 Kwasi Baryeh
Maya Nation Strong (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:56:28 444 Sonia Cabrera Lopez
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 553 Juanita Cabrera Lopez
Moms running (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:02:20 1546 Kendra Gregg
2 01:06:30 1541 Sophie Earl
Mother and daughters of Díñë Nation (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
1 01:20:24 789 Lakota Gambill
2 01:21:00 664 Althea Sam
Not So Swift Foxes (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:33:34 1641 Ellen Whittle
2 00:33:34 1643 Carrie Kyle
OCI (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:29:29 1325 Bryan Hansen
2 00:31:45 1329 Stuart Jacobsen
PowerTeam (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 1522 Dominic Berlin
- 0:00 1523 Rachael Burzynski
Puddletown Lactation (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 614 Christina Whitlow
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 638 Kelsey White
run.silent__run.deep (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:20:30 784 Alena Pantis
2 00:25:53 978 Sofia Arkoudaki
Running on Duwamish/Coast Salish Lands (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:44:27 131 Becky Stein Vandragt
2 01:00:00 78 Becky Shaddox
Running on Kumeyaay & Luiseño land (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:50:00 1565 Megan Kollar
- 0:00 1564 Ross Dwyer
Running on Ohlone Land (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:29:16 1417 Jordan Bles
- 0:00 1198 Wendy Matheny
Running Wild (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 795 Nichole Oleary
- 0:00 934 Tanya Lahti
Team Fuerza (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 472 Theresa Adams
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:13:28 233 Gabriela Nunez
The Goobers (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (2 in division)
- 0:00 671 Madeleine Hooker
- 0:00 672 John Valdez
The Hicksons (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:18:58 1105 Cade Hickson
- 0:00 1104 Cade Hickson
The Mollusks (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 759 Madeline Ogle
- 0:00 763 Natalie Marquardt
WomenAgainstPatriarchy (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:36:44 1430 Chantel McPherson
- 0:00 941 Laura Wroth
Allies (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1598 Ben Tapper
Caroline's Team (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:27:07 765 Caroline Valvardi
CayuseRunners (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1424 Dion Denny
Colleen Chalmers - Green Lake MMIW 5k Walk (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1724 Colleen Chalmers
DefendtheSacred (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:20:43 962 Katie Nehls
East Sooke sweat (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:40:00 1887 Erika Lampron
Feet on Fire (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:35:15 687 Mario Siu
Friends & Pals (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 270 Melissa Ghislanzoni
Gansett (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 01:45:00 747 Tia Roberts
GR Crew (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
1 01:57:15 172 James Johnson
Holland Family (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 116 Taylor Holland
Joggernaut (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 33 Sarah Washko
Kylie/ Bouche Crew (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 543 Kylie Hill
Latitude Regenerative Real Estate (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:14:13 196 Alissa Collins
Laura & Pop (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1551 William Valenti
Let's Roll! Athletics (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:38:15 1403 Red Pelaez
Lilly’s Heart (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1400 Brandy Douglas
Lizzie & Maisie (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 996 Lizzie Hodkinson
Lizzie + Maisie (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 1023 Maisie Thomas
Mama Elephants (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1043 Katie Christianson
Marmar (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1191 Marlin Chan
Mediocre runners (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 922 Nathan Rooyakkers
MICU Family and Friends (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 782 Julie Kleese
Moving Together (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 296 Sarah Haas
Post-postmodern Coyote Runners (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual Half Marathon (1 in division)
- 0:00 169 Sarah Hennessey
Reno (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:27:25 914 Nicole King
River Rascals (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:39:23 343 Jenna Wendler
Rollababes Run (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1509 Jessica Braidwood
Running for My Sisters (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:36:12 2 Lora Delmage-Czarnowsky
Running on Coast Salish Lands (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 00:53:13 1061 Thom Garrard
Running with Wolves (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:30:00 3 Lisa Victoria Felix
Sisters In Strength (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1443 Cassie Truskowski
Sk8powder (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 41 Caitlin Yong
Solidarity from down under (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:21:40 1110 Gavin Amopiu
Squamish Gals (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 01:18:00 1444 Jessica Herman
Team Inuk (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:27:08 793 Jered Stewart
Team Lareau (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 56 Belle Lareau
Team Team (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:29:07 1889 Thomas Barreca
Team Vancouver (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
1 00:54:14 1696 Matthew Leaf
Tkaronto (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 808 Jessie Jakumeit
UCA (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:41:50 1055 Marcel Kate Jardeleza
WLHS ISU (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 798 Lauren Pyrch
Yakama Nation Nutrition (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 966 Charlie Fiander
Yaqui Runners (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 10K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1380 Linda Valdez

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media