Independence Day Run 4 Miler  -  7/4/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Combined Divisions
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Luzzi GP 378 22 M 1/361 20:52.00 5:13/M
2 Dietrich Mosel 6290 22 M 2/361 21:05.00 5:16/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 93 46 M 3/361 21:40.00 5:25/M
4 Yean Jimene 309 34 M 4/361 21:48.00 5:27/M
5 Patrick Smyth GP 548 18 M 5/361 21:53.00 5:28/M
6 James Moehringer 671 19 M 6/361 21:55.00 5:28/M
7 Felipe Garcia 665 37 M 7/361 22:10.00 5:32/M
8 Chase Junell GP 322 23 M 8/361 22:16.00 5:34/M
9 Panfilo Romero 705 47 M 9/361 22:38.00 5:39/M
10 Nick Parenty 466 28 M 10/361 22:49.00 5:42/M
11 Julio Sauce 514 47 M 11/361 22:51.00 5:42/M
12 Brandon Eagle 181 22 M 12/361 22:59.00 5:45/M
13 Franklin Diaz GP 158 35 M 13/361 22:59.00 5:45/M
14 Jonathan Cheng 659 36 M 14/361 23:04.00 5:46/M
15 Keith Guilfoyle GP 267 52 M 15/361 23:15.00 5:49/M
16 Brendan Moehringer GP 672 18 M 16/361 23:46.00 5:56/M
17 Colm Smith 541 18 M 17/361 23:49.00 5:57/M
18 Juan Sontay 717 26 M 18/361 23:59.00 6:00/M
19 Elizabeth Caldwell GP 85 23 F 1/304 24:16.00 6:04/M
20 Michele Walker GP 602 36 F 2/304 24:34.00 6:08/M
21 Earl Penney GP 471 48 M 19/361 24:37.00 6:09/M
22 Marissa Cossaro 134 24 F 3/304 24:43.00 6:10/M
23 Eric Garvin 681 39 M 20/361 24:55.00 6:13/M
24 Spencer Milito 423 19 M 21/361 25:00.00 6:15/M
25 nicolette St Lawrence 738 26 F 4/304 25:02.00 6:15/M
26 Jose Alvarez 707 45 M 22/361 25:03.00 6:16/M
27 Andy Au 6297 38 M 23/361 25:11.00 6:17/M
28 Susan Forlenza 215 25 F 5/304 25:16.00 6:19/M
29 Mark Ginocchio 242 37 M 24/361 25:17.00 6:19/M
30 Joseph Jensen 307 39 M 25/361 25:25.00 6:21/M
31 Ali Caruana GP 756 32 F 6/304 25:33.00 6:23/M
32 Vladimir Aronsky 21 43 M 26/361 25:36.00 6:24/M
33 Jeff Steinberg GP 564 57 M 27/361 25:38.00 6:24/M
34 Graham Wilcock GP 667 51 M 28/361 25:41.00 6:25/M
35 Roger Mok 429 40 M 29/361 25:42.00 6:25/M
36 Robert Demmett 155 27 M 30/361 25:44.00 6:26/M
37 Jaime Palacios GP 459 64 M 31/361 25:51.00 6:27/M
38 Jack Shappy GP 531 35 M 32/361 25:57.00 6:29/M
39 Lauren Dorsky 721 24 F 7/304 26:03.00 6:30/M
40 Vivien Lim GP 371 46 F 8/304 26:08.00 6:31/M
41 Alan Baisch GP 28 57 M 33/361 26:14.00 6:33/M
42 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 616 27 M 34/361 26:19.00 6:34/M
43 Jacqueline Tierney 582 27 F 9/304 26:20.00 6:34/M
44 Thomas Bodendorf 744 18 M 35/361 26:28.00 6:37/M
45 Jose Gutierrez GP 269 52 M 36/361 26:36.00 6:38/M
46 Una Broderick GP 70 52 F 10/304 26:38.00 6:39/M
47 Luis Palma GP 460 36 M 37/361 26:40.00 6:39/M
48 Brandon Worster 637 39 M 38/361 26:41.00 6:39/M
49 Leiba Rimler 697 34 F 11/304 26:46.00 6:41/M
50 Anthony Leotta 365 14 M 39/361 26:50.00 6:42/M
51 Ray Giron 245 29 M 40/361 26:52.00 6:42/M
52 Trent Hampton GP 273 40 M 41/361 26:57.00 6:43/M
53 Pedro Vera 597 48 M 42/361 27:06.00 6:46/M
54 Maya Spottiswood GP 558 16 F 12/304 27:15.00 6:49/M
55 Mark Spottiswood 557 44 M 43/361 27:16.00 6:49/M
56 Ricardo Cuahuizo 740 31 M 44/361 27:16.00 6:49/M
57 Gareth Brancato GP 54 60 M 45/361 27:22.00 6:50/M
58 Mike Yakub 758 47 M 46/361 27:38.00 6:54/M
59 Elder Crisostomo 138 33 M 47/361 27:40.00 6:55/M
60 Rachel Tucci 693 17 F 13/304 27:42.00 6:55/M
61 Jesus Abreu 1 35 M 48/361 27:55.00 6:58/M
62 Douglas Gubbins GP 266 49 M 49/361 27:57.00 6:59/M
63 Ian Gilchrist 766 30 M 50/361 28:07.00 7:02/M
64 Frank Acuri 732 29 M 51/361 28:16.00 7:04/M
65 Jose Moncada 432 53 M 52/361 28:17.00 7:04/M
66 Cesar Estevez 190 61 M 53/361 28:19.00 7:04/M
67 Keith Masso GP 400 32 M 54/361 28:19.00 7:01/M
68 Riley Brennan 58 16 M 55/361 28:21.00 7:05/M
69 Tony MacDonnell 382 54 M 56/361 28:22.00 7:05/M
70 John Greene 259 58 M 57/361 28:26.00 7:06/M
71 John Oakley 447 57 M 58/361 28:30.00 7:07/M
72 Christopher Diniso 162 35 M 59/361 28:30.00 7:06/M
73 Johnny Reda 486 33 M 60/361 28:30.00 7:08/M
74 Matthew Seinuk 526 24 M 61/361 28:31.00 7:02/M
75 Richie Sabloski 508 44 M 62/361 28:32.00 7:07/M
76 Bianca Lucero 704 42 F 14/304 28:35.00 7:08/M
77 Lindrick Outerbridge 458 53 M 63/361 28:38.00 7:09/M
78 Michael Casale GP 95 58 M 64/361 28:40.00 7:10/M
79 Dave Elliot 762 45 M 65/361 28:41.00 7:09/M
80 Marilyn Charles 103 51 F 15/304 28:43.00 7:10/M
81 Joel Shapiro 719 39 M 66/361 28:44.00 7:10/M
82 Rich Bury 80 57 M 67/361 28:52.00 7:13/M
83 Carl Lorenz GP 6291 40 M 68/361 28:55.00 7:14/M
84 Joseph Alicata 8 28 M 69/361 28:55.00 7:13/M
85 Gregory Waxman GP 614 37 M 70/361 28:58.00 7:14/M
86 Linda Bumbalo GP 75 44 F 16/304 28:59.00 7:14/M
87 Alanna Hollborn GP 292 31 F 17/304 29:05.00 7:15/M
88 Johanna Amutenya 12 46 F 18/304 29:07.00 7:13/M
89 Howard Kaufman 733 60 M 71/361 29:08.00 7:16/M
90 Ronald Larrea Jr 357 14 M 72/361 29:19.00 7:19/M
91 Christopher Mozer 439 55 M 73/361 29:20.00 7:19/M
92 Mario Wilkowski 624 59 M 74/361 29:22.00 7:20/M
93 Karen Harte 276 44 F 19/304 29:24.00 7:20/M
94 Jon Wallach 604 63 M 75/361 29:26.00 7:21/M
95 Brent Christy 111 24 M 76/361 29:28.00 7:18/M
96 Mike Freedberg 797 45 M 77/361 29:29.00 7:20/M
97 Marissa Spottiswood GP 556 14 F 20/304 29:31.00 7:23/M
98 Yvonne Leippert GP 363 51 F 21/304 29:32.00 7:22/M
99 Ray Gogarty 247 41 M 78/361 29:33.00 7:21/M
100 Steve Juchem GP 317 50 M 79/361 29:40.00 7:24/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media