Independence Day Run 4 Miler  -  7/4/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Combined Divisions
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Luzzi GP 378 22 M 1/361 20:52.00 5:13/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 93 46 M 3/361 21:40.00 5:25/M
5 Patrick Smyth GP 548 18 M 5/361 21:53.00 5:28/M
8 Chase Junell GP 322 23 M 8/361 22:16.00 5:34/M
13 Franklin Diaz GP 158 35 M 13/361 22:59.00 5:45/M
15 Keith Guilfoyle GP 267 52 M 15/361 23:15.00 5:49/M
16 Brendan Moehringer GP 672 18 M 16/361 23:46.00 5:56/M
19 Elizabeth Caldwell GP 85 23 F 1/304 24:16.00 6:04/M
20 Michele Walker GP 602 36 F 2/304 24:34.00 6:08/M
21 Earl Penney GP 471 48 M 19/361 24:37.00 6:09/M
31 Ali Caruana GP 756 32 F 6/304 25:33.00 6:23/M
33 Jeff Steinberg GP 564 57 M 27/361 25:38.00 6:24/M
34 Graham Wilcock GP 667 51 M 28/361 25:41.00 6:25/M
37 Jaime Palacios GP 459 64 M 31/361 25:51.00 6:27/M
38 Jack Shappy GP 531 35 M 32/361 25:57.00 6:29/M
40 Vivien Lim GP 371 46 F 8/304 26:08.00 6:31/M
41 Alan Baisch GP 28 57 M 33/361 26:14.00 6:33/M
42 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 616 27 M 34/361 26:19.00 6:34/M
45 Jose Gutierrez GP 269 52 M 36/361 26:36.00 6:38/M
46 Una Broderick GP 70 52 F 10/304 26:38.00 6:39/M
47 Luis Palma GP 460 36 M 37/361 26:40.00 6:39/M
52 Trent Hampton GP 273 40 M 41/361 26:57.00 6:43/M
54 Maya Spottiswood GP 558 16 F 12/304 27:15.00 6:49/M
57 Gareth Brancato GP 54 60 M 45/361 27:22.00 6:50/M
62 Douglas Gubbins GP 266 49 M 49/361 27:57.00 6:59/M
67 Keith Masso GP 400 32 M 54/361 28:19.00 7:01/M
78 Michael Casale GP 95 58 M 64/361 28:40.00 7:10/M
83 Carl Lorenz GP 6291 40 M 68/361 28:55.00 7:14/M
85 Gregory Waxman GP 614 37 M 70/361 28:58.00 7:14/M
86 Linda Bumbalo GP 75 44 F 16/304 28:59.00 7:14/M
87 Alanna Hollborn GP 292 31 F 17/304 29:05.00 7:15/M
97 Marissa Spottiswood GP 556 14 F 20/304 29:31.00 7:23/M
98 Yvonne Leippert GP 363 51 F 21/304 29:32.00 7:22/M
100 Steve Juchem GP 317 50 M 79/361 29:40.00 7:24/M
112 Robyn Kenul GP 333 32 F 24/304 30:02.00 7:30/M
119 Paul Bonanni GP 48 58 M 93/361 30:17.00 7:34/M
121 Danielle Singson GP 534 35 F 27/304 30:18.00 7:34/M
122 Romulo Brito GP 69 41 M 95/361 30:21.00 7:35/M
128 Grainne Josaphat GP 314 54 F 30/304 30:32.00 7:38/M
129 Dean Hutchinson GP 296 57 M 99/361 30:44.00 7:41/M
131 Paul Englehart GP 185 53 M 100/361 30:46.00 7:41/M
132 Martha Delgado GP 150 43 F 32/304 30:47.00 7:41/M
133 Jonathan Lee GP 361 30 M 101/361 30:49.00 7:41/M
137 Ira Kaplan GP 327 49 M 103/361 31:03.00 7:45/M
142 Andrew Garcia GP 232 43 M 107/361 31:16.00 7:47/M
144 Joseph Brida GP 66 67 M 109/361 31:24.00 7:50/M
151 Adriana Staiano GP 561 56 F 39/304 32:02.00 8:00/M
153 Brianne Maser GP 399 39 F 40/304 32:04.00 8:00/M
155 Jodi Brodsky GP 71 64 F 41/304 32:05.00 8:01/M
160 Brahim Atlagh GP 24 54 M 118/361 32:17.00 7:59/M
169 Erica Fraiberg GP 223 45 F 45/304 32:30.00 8:07/M
176 Matthew Monkowski GP 433 39 M 129/361 32:53.00 8:10/M
179 Jamie Segura GP 658 57 M 132/361 33:02.00 8:14/M
187 Benjamin Beavers GP 33 46 M 135/361 33:16.00 8:18/M
189 Richard Brodsky GP 72 66 M 137/361 33:22.00 8:20/M
191 Chris Fiume GP 210 54 M 139/361 33:36.00 8:21/M
199 Laura Fabrizi GP 192 47 F 54/304 33:54.00 8:22/M
200 Susan Keogh GP 334 66 F 55/304 33:56.00 8:28/M
205 Peter Martin GP 396 69 M 148/361 33:59.00 8:29/M
211 Michael Bauer GP 31 36 M 153/361 34:08.00 8:29/M
213 Amos Brotter GP 673 54 M 155/361 34:13.00 8:27/M
218 Scott Fairgrieve GP 197 68 M 158/361 34:30.00 8:37/M
224 Ellen Greenspan GP 260 58 F 65/304 34:40.00 8:38/M
235 Gary Woods GP 633 44 M 168/361 34:57.00 8:43/M
240 Jeannie Hynes GP 297 57 F 69/304 35:10.00 8:47/M
241 John Vogt III GP 599 44 M 172/361 35:12.00 8:40/M
242 Analiese Fabrizi GP 191 15 F 70/304 35:18.00 8:43/M
269 Vanessa Gariglio GP 234 37 F 84/304 36:27.00 9:03/M
275 James Gallagher GP 6296 64 M 190/361 36:48.00 9:10/M
280 Julieann Fahner GP 194 68 F 88/304 37:06.00 9:16/M
283 Stephen Cipot GP 116 62 M 194/361 37:18.00 9:19/M
296 Lee D'Amico GP 142 50 M 198/361 37:41.00 9:25/M
300 Kevin Donohue GP 167 49 M 200/361 37:55.00 9:26/M
316 Christine Ross GP 505 36 F 107/304 38:19.00 9:29/M
318 David Frisone GP 226 74 M 210/361 38:21.00 9:34/M
334 Ehud Golos GP 250 68 M 217/361 39:03.00 9:45/M
336 Marie Brewer GP 64 64 F 118/304 39:05.00 9:45/M
343 Tracy Dehayes GP 148 36 F 122/304 39:13.00 9:45/M
344 Marianne Zacharia GP 644 64 F 123/304 39:14.00 9:47/M
346 Maureen Frisone GP 227 70 F 124/304 39:19.00 9:49/M
348 Fred Haslett GP 278 66 M 224/361 39:23.00 9:49/M
349 Bob Patterson GP 469 73 M 225/361 39:23.00 9:49/M
354 William Miller GP 424 34 M 228/361 39:34.00 9:51/M
355 Bill Niedfeld GP 442 60 M 229/361 39:44.00 9:55/M
363 James McDougall GP 374 64 M 233/361 39:57.00 9:59/M
371 Ciara Dempsey GP 156 44 F 136/304 40:24.00 10:04/M
379 John Angerame GP 16 61 M 240/361 40:40.00 10:08/M
380 Gloria Withus GP 630 69 F 140/304 40:40.00 10:10/M
395 Joeseph Salow GP 510 72 M 250/361 41:46.00 10:25/M
397 Joe King GP 338 70 M 252/361 41:54.00 10:26/M
400 Paul Ginocchio GP 243 42 M 254/361 42:10.00 10:26/M
405 Rosa Delgado GP 151 49 F 149/304 42:19.00 10:34/M
407 Denise Hughes GP 294 51 F 150/304 42:25.00 10:33/M
409 Mikhaila Hawthorne GP 282 14 F 151/304 42:28.00 10:37/M
417 Pamela Weess GP 615 61 F 155/304 43:02.00 10:44/M
429 Robert Shaller GP 530 57 M 267/361 43:29.00 10:52/M
447 Helma Clavin GP 119 76 F 176/304 44:41.00 11:05/M
452 Veronica Ramaci GP 483 39 F 178/304 44:52.00 11:08/M
455 Kate Bongiorno GP 50 43 F 180/304 44:59.00 11:08/M
463 Donna Rosen GP 504 63 F 186/304 45:22.00 11:18/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media