Queens St. Patrick's 5K & Half Marathon  -  3/7/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Shaun Mills 191 33 M 1/55 17:34.96 5:40/M
2 John Lynch 188 33 M 2/55 17:56.21 5:46/M
3 Marcos Zamora 223 41 M 3/55 19:35.26 6:18/M
4 Andrew Pate 209 29 M 4/55 19:38.36 6:19/M
5 Elizabeth Olivera 218 38 F 1/70 20:50.06 6:42/M
6 Mikko Manner 200 55 M 5/55 20:56.66 6:44/M
7 Damian Guerrero 237 24 M 6/55 21:06.21 6:48/M
8 Anthony Ricci III 139 36 M 7/55 21:22.66 6:53/M
9 Alfonso Martínez 221 43 M 8/55 21:29.29 6:55/M
10 Jacqueline Tierney 69 29 F 2/70 21:43.99 7:00/M
11 Renee Keplinger 240 35 F 3/70 21:45.14 7:00/M
12 Juan Roldan 205 42 M 9/55 22:23.81 7:13/M
13 Matthew Licari 19 34 M 10/55 23:17.08 7:30/M
14 Julianne Licari 20 35 F 4/70 24:51.48 8:00/M
15 Rory Hanratty 157 49 M 11/55 24:56.40 8:02/M
16 Michael Carr 142 36 M 12/55 25:09.77 8:06/M
17 Nialah Ferrer 230 26 F 5/70 25:10.68 8:06/M
18 Solomon Winter 102 71 M 13/55 25:33.33 8:14/M
19 Paul Sievers 173 35 M 14/55 25:44.84 8:17/M
20 Dan Canders 128 33 M 15/55 26:03.83 8:23/M
21 Michael Wilt 176 48 M 16/55 26:15.88 8:27/M
22 Brian Gunderson 243 61 M 17/55 26:19.06 8:28/M
23 Terrence Regan 11 33 M 18/55 26:26.07 8:31/M
24 Rebecca Olsen 210 30 F 6/70 26:28.69 8:31/M
25 Cristina Pate 208 31 F 7/70 26:29.10 8:31/M
26 Nikki Wawrin 264 32 F 8/70 26:35.66 8:34/M
27 Danyiel Brustmeyer 244 30 M 19/55 26:43.55 8:36/M
28 Charles Cole III 231 33 M 20/55 26:47.80 8:37/M
29 Brian Coltrinari 43 36 M 21/55 26:49.44 8:38/M
30 Emily Daly 100 28 F 9/70 27:21.23 8:48/M
31 Mackenzie Kelly 193 25 F 10/70 27:23.65 8:49/M
32 Jen McNally 117 40 F 11/70 27:34.97 8:53/M
33 Lisa Jahrsdoerfer 118 46 F 12/70 27:35.60 8:53/M
34 Cabrini Meehan 24 47 F 13/70 27:42.25 8:55/M
35 Laura Czerwinski-Rivera 121 49 F 14/70 27:47.39 8:57/M
36 Caitlin McGuigan 99 33 F 15/70 27:48.15 8:57/M
37 Amanda Tulley 10 32 F 16/70 27:54.16 8:59/M
38 Gráinne Josaphat 85 56 F 17/70 27:55.41 8:59/M
39 Patrick Delaney 152 57 M 22/55 27:57.66 9:00/M
40 Theresa Juva-Brown 217 37 F 18/70 28:13.82 9:05/M
41 Valeria Scaturro 137 33 F 19/70 28:17.11 9:06/M
42 Melida Barbosa 213 43 F 20/70 28:21.19 9:08/M
43 Elaine Tsui 66 40 F 21/70 28:25.28 9:09/M
44 Juliana Hein 258 34 F 22/70 28:39.99 9:14/M
45 Conor Reilly 249 33 M 23/55 28:43.15 9:15/M
46 Jennifer Chen 28 47 F 23/70 28:55.17 9:18/M
47 Tom Tobin 110 66 M 24/55 29:04.15 9:21/M
48 Sarah Meehan 266 38 F 24/70 29:17.35 9:26/M
49 Kathleen Stack 174 21 F 25/70 29:24.68 9:28/M
50 Keith Jones 47 46 M 25/55 30:06.36 9:41/M
51 James Fitzgerald 178 49 M 26/55 30:18.98 9:45/M
52 Mike Baker 161 61 M 27/55 30:24.06 9:47/M
53 Philip Holtberg 222 55 M 28/55 30:38.14 9:52/M
54 Douglas Das 98 30 M 29/55 30:44.22 9:54/M
55 Christie Donoghue 113 29 F 26/70 30:44.59 9:54/M
56 Bruce Wright 206 66 M 30/55 30:45.75 9:54/M
57 Joshua Briceno 201 37 M 31/55 30:46.04 9:54/M
58 Conor McNabb 165 35 M 32/55 30:51.03 9:56/M
59 Nora Cherry 132 42 F 27/70 31:04.39 10:00/M
60 Wendy Blauman 153 56 F 28/70 31:09.72 10:02/M
61 Steve Frankel 26 69 M 33/55 31:15.82 10:04/M
62 Donald Hines 247 58 M 34/55 31:18.71 10:05/M
63 Emily Canders 129 31 F 29/70 31:24.10 10:06/M
64 Catherine Maslan 225 31 F 30/70 31:33.92 10:10/M
65 James Weaver 227 39 M 35/55 31:38.22 10:11/M
66 Danie Sanders 76 52 F 31/70 31:50.80 10:15/M
67 Rahul Rajendran 242 30 M 36/55 32:01.90 10:19/M
68 Peter Sheridan 255 60 M 37/55 32:03.73 10:19/M
69 Bonnie Bromberg 21 48 F 32/70 32:09.02 10:21/M
70 Carrie Fausto 235 30 F 33/70 32:10.69 10:21/M
71 Ryan Eyester 234 30 M 38/55 32:16.56 10:23/M
72 Sue Gaskin 112 58 F 34/70 32:44.91 10:32/M
73 Alyssa Policastro 120 24 F 35/70 33:02.07 10:38/M
74 Caryn Davi 86 56 F 36/70 33:05.61 10:39/M
75 Janet Bachman 65 43 F 37/70 33:09.85 10:40/M
76 Sofia Lesser 62 58 F 38/70 33:14.13 10:42/M
77 Elliott King 145 27 M 39/55 33:54.51 10:55/M
78 Alexandra Sheng 144 26 F 39/70 34:00.35 10:57/M
79 Dylan McGinty 46 13 M 40/55 34:01.06 10:57/M
80 Tara Lavallee 78 45 F 40/70 34:23.35 11:04/M
81 Stefany Koslow 162 54 F 41/70 34:26.23 11:05/M
82 Emily Chan 81 42 F 42/70 34:28.46 11:06/M
83 Jack Clark 197 10 M 41/55 34:47.27 11:12/M
84 Donald Siddall 254 56 M 42/55 34:49.80 11:13/M
85 Karina Clark 198 50 F 43/70 34:51.61 11:13/M
86 Louis Clark 199 52 M 43/55 34:52.68 11:14/M
87 Yury Garcia 215 44 F 44/70 35:18.36 11:22/M
88 Brendan Fitzgerald 177 15 M 44/55 35:33.92 11:27/M
89 Joyce Wong 207 59 F 45/70 35:33.98 11:27/M
90 Charlie Eyester 138 62 M 45/55 35:58.94 11:35/M
91 Sharon Melady 160 51 F 46/70 36:00.28 11:35/M
92 Erica Fernandez 211 38 F 47/70 36:07.23 11:38/M
93 Joanna Vogel 163 31 F 48/70 36:07.96 11:38/M
94 Norisbel Jimenez 238 37 F 49/70 36:09.15 11:38/M
95 Pamela Weess 96 62 F 50/70 36:12.50 11:39/M
96 Susie Meehan McGinty 45 45 F 51/70 36:23.61 11:43/M
97 Rebecca Russell 228 49 F 52/70 36:33.69 11:46/M
98 Jimmy Egan 192 26 M 46/55 36:46.37 11:50/M
99 Jackie Hines 248 58 F 53/70 36:46.96 11:50/M
100 Kirstin Krysz 80 52 F 54/70 36:47.16 11:50/M
101 Maureen St.clair 114 58 F 55/70 37:28.80 12:04/M
102 Veronika Kiss 164 39 F 56/70 37:41.14 12:08/M
103 Gerald Kargman 196 77 M 47/55 38:18.93 12:20/M
104 Melissa Mejia Norton 131 45 F 57/70 38:47.63 12:29/M
105 Fiona O’leary 190 11 F 58/70 39:06.46 12:35/M
106 Timothy O’leary 189 42 M 48/55 39:06.81 12:35/M
107 Gerard Ruiz 1 61 M 49/55 39:10.51 12:37/M
108 Richard Innamorato 256 71 M 50/55 40:01.16 12:53/M
109 Brian Voos 89 52 M 51/55 40:07.46 12:55/M
110 Randi Sprung 90 50 F 59/70 40:11.59 12:56/M
111 Iva Sutton 53 45 F 60/70 40:47.88 13:08/M
112 Chrissy Thorne 175 41 F 61/70 40:56.42 13:11/M
113 Kimberly Pecci 202 42 F 62/70 42:03.47 13:32/M
114 Sengiver Lopez 156 41 F 63/70 42:12.48 13:35/M
115 Deborah Gay 219 57 F 64/70 46:04.40 14:50/M
116 Ann Morrison 220 65 F 65/70 46:08.51 14:51/M
117 Paul Ginocchio 224 44 M 52/55 48:57.76 15:46/M
118 Dewayne Clarke 204 38 M 53/55 49:07.42 15:49/M
119 Aisha Greene 180 40 F 66/70 49:10.34 15:50/M
120 Roseanne Daly 155 46 F 67/70 1:01:10.72 19:41/M
121 Jackie Pokoradi 154 46 F 68/70 1:03:12.52 20:21/M
122 Terence Faber 179 42 M 54/55 1:04:32.70 20:46/M
123 Susan Wachsmuth 181 65 F 69/70 1:04:37.24 20:48/M
124 Aurora Morales Gil 109 54 F 70/70 1:05:24.85 21:03/M
125 Michael Rosengarten 35 70 M 55/55 1:05:28.88 21:05/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*1 Matthew Thogersen 94 30 0

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media