Queens St. Patrick's 5K & Half Marathon  -  3/7/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
Half
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Corey Calajoe 59 34 M 1/45 1:15:52.58 5:47/M
2 Daniel Cummings 57 40 M 2/45 1:24:24.23 6:26/M
3 Eric Benner 252 42 M 3/45 1:25:44.04 6:32/M
4 Rafael Guzmán 8 56 M 4/45 1:27:11.80 6:39/M
5 Victor Motta 51 49 M 5/45 1:30:52.22 6:56/M
6 Leiba Rimler 72 36 F 1/37 1:31:14.73 6:58/M
7 Shannon McKenna 119 29 F 2/37 1:33:02.99 7:06/M
8 Harsh Choksi 50 30 M 6/45 1:33:09.76 7:06/M
9 Reginald Cross 233 44 M 7/45 1:34:59.46 7:15/M
10 Keith Masso 70 33 M 8/45 1:37:17.81 7:25/M
11 Bastian Bocklage 126 13 M 9/45 1:37:55.39 7:28/M
12 Gerald Tabios 246 51 M 10/45 1:38:08.76 7:29/M
13 Prelja Sinistaj 133 59 M 11/45 1:38:17.45 7:30/M
14 Patrick McKenna 186 40 M 12/45 1:38:34.07 7:31/M
15 Matt Yanchyshyn 107 41 M 13/45 1:38:59.44 7:33/M
16 Jp Milot 103 53 M 14/45 1:39:11.86 7:34/M
17 Irena Ocasio 214 46 F 3/37 1:39:41.08 7:36/M
18 Ed Fung 260 51 M 15/45 1:40:57.45 7:42/M
19 Tara Daub 4 48 F 4/37 1:41:57.75 7:47/M
20 David Reed 22 36 M 16/45 1:42:24.43 7:49/M
21 Kathy Dormer 73 51 F 5/37 1:43:59.23 7:56/M
22 Wangchhu Sherpa 148 44 M 17/45 1:44:28.31 7:58/M
23 Dylan Vidoli 147 30 M 18/45 1:45:04.85 8:01/M
24 Brian Fitzpatrick 236 23 M 19/45 1:45:09.60 8:01/M
25 Miguel Correa 241 44 M 20/45 1:45:12.61 8:02/M
26 Fernando Nunez 265 34 M 21/45 1:46:44.64 8:09/M
27 Christopher Diniso 84 37 M 22/45 1:48:21.69 8:16/M
28 Mark Carlson 55 41 M 23/45 1:50:27.92 8:26/M
29 Shannon Hopkins 39 29 F 6/37 1:50:32.35 8:26/M
30 Patricia Sweeney 259 48 F 7/37 1:52:24.92 8:35/M
31 Chris Wiltshire 253 44 M 24/45 1:52:46.18 8:36/M
32 Ellen Dowling 25 48 F 8/37 1:54:50.72 8:46/M
33 John McCleary 194 52 M 25/45 1:55:00.33 8:46/M
34 Marc J. Beck Beck 41 49 M 26/45 1:57:15.50 8:57/M
35 Carmen Cruz 74 56 F 9/37 1:57:44.25 8:59/M
36 John Vogt III 250 45 M 27/45 1:57:53.32 9:00/M
37 Danielle Cosco 42 32 F 10/37 1:58:35.40 9:03/M
38 Emily Zucal 122 44 F 11/37 2:00:50.47 9:13/M
39 Stephen Guthartz 93 55 M 28/45 2:05:13.18 9:33/M
40 Declan Ryan 146 31 M 29/45 2:05:20.07 9:34/M
41 Ryan Simpson 261 40 M 30/45 2:05:51.51 9:36/M
42 Marc Kornheiser 71 51 M 31/45 2:06:05.21 9:37/M
43 Bob Wei 195 32 M 32/45 2:06:47.12 9:40/M
44 Joseph M. Savino 115 52 M 33/45 2:07:54.48 9:45/M
45 John Reed 23 44 M 34/45 2:07:58.04 9:46/M
46 Doug Feltman 68 42 M 35/45 2:08:18.38 9:47/M
47 Ken Sepulveda 49 40 M 36/45 2:09:16.95 9:52/M
48 Aneta Zuraw 171 41 F 12/37 2:09:29.86 9:53/M
49 Anthony Caggiano 239 30 M 37/45 2:10:30.63 9:57/M
50 Cathy Damato 13 43 F 13/37 2:13:01.47 10:09/M
51 Susan Schofer 111 45 F 14/37 2:14:02.44 10:13/M
52 Kathryn Stoker 104 53 F 15/37 2:14:53.88 10:17/M
53 Lee D'Amico 143 52 M 38/45 2:14:59.11 10:18/M
54 Angel Moreno 216 50 M 39/45 2:15:37.69 10:21/M
55 Carolin Paidoussis 77 50 F 16/37 2:16:08.25 10:23/M
56 John Efthimiou 91 57 M 40/45 2:16:47.30 10:26/M
57 Joseph Zimmerman 87 50 M 41/45 2:17:39.53 10:30/M
58 Geneva Baveghems 33 39 F 17/37 2:19:37.19 10:39/M
59 Angela J Knudson 37 39 F 18/37 2:21:22.68 10:47/M
60 Jackie Olmsted 2 51 F 19/37 2:21:44.71 10:49/M
61 Tammy Mongelluzzo 82 42 F 20/37 2:24:48.65 11:03/M
62 Patti Drake 187 69 F 21/37 2:25:38.30 11:07/M
63 Lisa Lubarsky 150 55 F 22/37 2:26:05.69 11:09/M
64 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel 149 69 F 23/37 2:26:13.28 11:09/M
65 Alison Gillis 31 37 F 24/37 2:27:33.05 11:15/M
66 Jacqueline Reed 29 33 F 25/37 2:30:10.90 11:27/M
67 Theresa Coalter 30 41 F 26/37 2:30:13.49 11:28/M
68 Fran Dowling 79 67 F 27/37 2:30:25.65 11:28/M
69 Alan Booth 9 46 M 42/45 2:34:43.07 11:48/M
70 Ira Gardner 17 61 M 43/45 2:37:06.33 11:59/M
71 Erin Wuestman 172 35 F 28/37 2:39:16.16 12:09/M
72 Patricia Goldstein 182 39 F 29/37 2:41:05.97 12:17/M
73 Theresa Rios 183 33 F 30/37 2:41:06.84 12:17/M
74 Laurel Frankel 27 58 F 31/37 2:41:10.55 12:18/M
75 Laura Vegas 7 54 F 32/37 2:41:38.68 12:20/M
76 Karen Soren 251 52 F 33/37 2:43:37.42 12:29/M
77 Warren Vandewater 141 66 M 44/45 2:57:23.26 13:32/M
78 Michelle Ackerman 140 57 F 34/37 2:58:18.33 13:36/M
79 Mark Kratter 63 57 M 45/45 3:03:26.42 14:00/M
80 Rena Hershberger 48 40 F 35/37 3:03:34.71 14:00/M
81 Mandeep Kaur 263 28 F 36/37 3:06:59.50 14:16/M
82 Belinda Diaz 262 27 F 37/37 3:07:01.49 14:16/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*83 Joanna Wong 125 43 4 02:26:10 11:09/M
*84 Deirdre Thorne 16 42 4 02:27:02 11:13/M
*85 Kathryn Galvin 12 36 4 02:56:06 13:26/M
*86 Cynthia Van 185 36 3 01:50:07 8:24/M
*87 Daniel Lopez 257 27 3 02:17:25 10:29/M
*88 Glenn Karpel 38 50 3 02:32:17 11:37/M
*89 Joe Solemene 64 27 2 03:04:24 14:04/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media