NYC Police Chase 5K  -  7/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chase Junell 150 25 M 1/78 16:08.18 5:12/M
2 Nicholas Fiore 19 38 M 2/78 18:23.11 5:55/M
3 Edison Won 98 15 M 3/78 18:44.07 6:02/M
4 Colin Delaney 120 41 M 4/78 18:59.13 6:07/M
5 Thomas Connors 135 57 M 5/78 19:40.18 6:20/M
6 Dowen Thompson 33 43 M 6/78 19:45.90 6:22/M
7 Junseo Deschenes 96 14 M 7/78 19:45.92 6:22/M
8 Keith Masso 53 34 M 8/78 20:43.23 6:40/M
9 German Ramirez 42 61 M 9/78 21:30.52 6:55/M
10 Peterson Bastien 92 39 M 10/78 21:33.33 6:56/M
11 Palma Carreto 141 47 M 11/78 21:43.45 7:00/M
12 Parmjit Singh 136 52 M 12/78 22:21.73 7:12/M
13 Christopher Tabing 21 37 M 13/78 22:42.06 7:18/M
14 Danny Arias 65 32 M 14/78 22:56.89 7:23/M
15 John Vogt III 143 46 M 15/78 23:01.56 7:25/M
16 Juan Carlos Reyes 144 43 M 16/78 23:13.36 7:28/M
17 Miguel Correa 108 44 M 17/78 23:16.63 7:30/M
18 Phillip Palacios 121 31 M 18/78 23:18.79 7:30/M
19 Fernando Nunez 54 34 M 19/78 23:30.30 7:34/M
20 Claude Celestin 81 41 M 20/78 23:32.75 7:35/M
21 Kate Dowling 74 42 F 1/46 23:37.04 7:36/M
22 Heron Martínez 103 59 M 21/78 23:40.60 7:37/M
23 Andres Bell 95 15 M 22/78 23:48.73 7:40/M
24 Suzanne Hughes 75 59 F 2/46 23:50.22 7:40/M
25 Solomon Winter 2 71 M 23/78 24:24.43 7:51/M
26 Letisha Jenkins 117 37 F 3/46 24:41.33 7:57/M
27 Marc Kornheiser 88 53 M 24/78 24:45.36 7:58/M
28 John Rini 128 52 M 25/78 25:07.59 8:05/M
29 Jacob Marinez 107 18 M 26/78 25:10.55 8:06/M
30 Michael Gielbeda 35 47 M 27/78 25:18.04 8:09/M
31 Wellington Won 97 46 M 28/78 25:33.99 8:14/M
32 Thomas Geraghty 89 41 M 29/78 25:46.55 8:18/M
33 Jonathan Golden 31 67 M 30/78 25:48.03 8:18/M
34 Alfonso Arriola 84 38 M 31/78 25:56.20 8:21/M
35 Alena Titova 87 34 F 4/46 25:57.65 8:21/M
36 Juan Lopez 140 45 M 32/78 26:10.26 8:25/M
37 Francis Bradley 71 40 M 33/78 26:21.00 8:29/M
38 Deborah Wyatt 22 64 F 5/46 26:28.12 8:31/M
39 Benjamin Kaye 9 38 M 34/78 26:40.47 8:35/M
40 Joseph Mirabella 116 47 M 35/78 26:48.77 8:38/M
41 Matthew Lundy 90 38 M 36/78 27:12.50 8:45/M
42 Cathy Damato 118 43 F 6/46 27:27.44 8:50/M
43 Evangelos Kontsiotis-Ziogas 111 14 M 37/78 27:28.31 8:51/M
44 Catherine Dipuma 6 28 F 7/46 27:34.03 8:52/M
45 Steven King 142 33 M 38/78 27:40.60 8:54/M
46 Joseph Colon 109 45 M 39/78 27:45.92 8:56/M
47 Frank Sorrnsen 134 64 M 40/78 27:46.21 8:56/M
48 Hangyip Chen 105 57 M 41/78 27:53.17 8:59/M
49 Alison Gillis 37 38 F 8/46 27:55.37 8:59/M
50 Elvis Marte 115 51 M 42/78 28:13.77 9:05/M
51 Kim Cruz 34 55 F 9/46 28:20.10 9:07/M
52 Jerome Fowler 61 56 M 43/78 28:21.11 9:08/M
53 Jorge Salazar 93 49 M 44/78 28:39.13 9:13/M
54 Maribel Zaragoza 3 47 F 10/46 28:45.52 9:15/M
55 Theresa Juva-Brown 101 37 F 11/46 29:04.55 9:22/M
56 Felipe Nunez 70 50 M 45/78 29:19.55 9:26/M
57 Preston Chin 59 11 M 46/78 29:30.41 9:30/M
58 Alexa Hines 91 33 F 12/46 29:38.47 9:32/M
59 Donald Hines 14 59 M 47/78 29:45.54 9:35/M
60 Katherine Marin 45 42 F 13/46 29:49.66 9:36/M
61 Ron Nardo 52 57 M 48/78 30:02.24 9:40/M
62 Lori Mangual 18 56 F 14/46 30:02.44 9:40/M
63 Rommelle Chin 58 52 F 15/46 30:14.60 9:44/M
64 Rosanny De Los Santos 44 30 F 16/46 30:16.85 9:45/M
65 Yocasta Marinez 106 49 F 17/46 30:24.11 9:47/M
66 Katrina Benitez 127 34 F 18/46 30:27.39 9:48/M
67 Michael Fox 76 39 M 49/78 30:33.96 9:50/M
68 Michele Mac Mahon 13 54 F 19/46 30:36.29 9:51/M
69 Sarah Kim 26 34 F 20/46 30:37.46 9:51/M
70 Gerardo Minor 102 38 M 50/78 30:48.31 9:55/M
71 Robert Shimonski 72 48 M 51/78 30:53.69 9:57/M
72 Shannon Fowler 62 21 F 21/46 30:57.29 9:58/M
73 Allison Vega 40 45 F 22/46 31:01.07 9:59/M
74 Caroline Koralik 66 60 F 23/46 31:18.85 10:05/M
75 Jacqueline Seltzer 119 69 F 24/46 31:39.63 10:11/M
76 Carlos Abad 139 57 M 52/78 32:11.13 10:22/M
77 Noemi Varela 5 51 F 25/46 32:32.75 10:29/M
78 Al Giuliani 67 33 F 26/46 32:36.17 10:30/M
79 Jose Villanueva 16 49 M 53/78 32:51.44 10:35/M
80 Daniel Clements 122 63 M 54/78 33:03.39 10:38/M
81 Juan Quinde 137 34 M 55/78 33:10.16 10:41/M
82 Joseph Spilberg 104 75 M 56/78 33:47.22 10:52/M
83 Evelyn De Leon 114 49 F 27/46 34:01.73 10:57/M
84 James Arciold 68 52 M 57/78 34:33.30 11:07/M
85 Yanira Beltre 69 44 F 28/46 34:33.31 11:07/M
86 Veronica Gutierrez 138 33 F 29/46 34:34.48 11:08/M
87 Gloria Benitez 64 64 F 30/46 34:49.98 11:13/M
88 Natalia Tusso 1 46 F 31/46 35:09.68 11:19/M
89 Mark Casanova 124 40 M 58/78 35:15.37 11:21/M
90 Jackie Hines 15 58 F 32/46 35:29.94 11:26/M
91 Arthur Sterenbuch 113 75 M 59/78 36:10.14 11:38/M
92 Adam Salazar 94 20 M 60/78 36:26.35 11:44/M
93 Katherine Ziogas 110 39 F 33/46 36:35.52 11:47/M
94 Julio Tejada 129 47 M 61/78 36:38.58 11:48/M
95 Evan Tejada 130 12 M 62/78 36:38.60 11:48/M
96 James Douglass 24 57 M 63/78 36:48.34 11:51/M
97 Louis Justinico 145 62 M 64/78 37:49.23 12:10/M
98 Parker Chin 60 9 M 65/78 39:14.89 12:38/M
99 Phillip Chin 57 48 M 66/78 39:17.73 12:39/M
100 Sheldon Howard 63 61 M 67/78 39:39.74 12:46/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media