Mamaroneck Schools Foundation Junior Triathlon  -  9/18/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Age 11-12
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tommy Quenville 233 12 M 1/27 15:25.18 5:07/M
2 Sebastian Wicklund 270 12 M 2/27 15:29.83 5:08/M
3 Hugh Rooney 238 11 M 3/27 16:43.10 5:32/M
4 Hunter Ryan 232 12 M 4/27 16:45.22 5:33/M
5 Gray Goldsmith 253 12 M 5/27 16:59.20 5:38/M
6 Emile Sullivan 275 12 M 6/27 17:02.11 5:39/M
7 Baptiste Appert 247 12 M 7/27 17:15.85 5:43/M
8 Michell Swan 285 11 F 1/31 17:22.15 5:45/M
9 Skylar Kaufman 302 12 F 2/31 17:28.65 5:48/M
10 Beckett Conners 243 11 M 8/27 17:32.04 5:49/M
11 Finnegan Sutcliffe 240 11 M 9/27 17:42.33 5:52/M
12 Meredith D'Arcy 288 11 F 3/31 17:45.44 5:53/M
13 Julienne Zehe 284 11 F 4/31 17:48.15 5:54/M
14 Roshan Duggal 242 11 M 10/27 18:06.95 6:00/M
15 James Collins 250 11 M 11/27 18:18.53 6:04/M
16 Kaitlyn Fleming 295 12 F 5/31 18:25.95 6:07/M
17 Evan Gray 236 11 M 12/27 18:27.49 6:07/M
18 Michael Guidice 249 12 M 13/27 18:37.38 6:10/M
19 Talia Grill 289 11 F 6/31 18:39.75 6:11/M
20 William Devendorf 261 11 M 14/27 18:40.20 6:11/M
21 Tyson Grodin 259 11 M 15/27 18:42.25 6:12/M
22 Ryan Chaice 269 11 M 16/27 18:42.39 6:12/M
23 Hammy Hadden 256 11 M 17/27 18:43.45 6:12/M
24 Milla Sikorski 298 11 F 7/31 18:49.07 6:14/M
25 Eiley Vasquez 292 11 F 8/31 18:54.85 6:16/M
26 Ellis Stanley 291 11 F 9/31 19:04.15 6:19/M
27 Ella Gross 314 11 F 10/31 19:12.67 6:22/M
28 Lucia Potenza 281 11 F 11/31 19:15.69 6:23/M
29 Karlo Rendic 264 12 M 18/27 19:30.58 6:28/M
30 Henry Sweeney 231 12 M 19/27 19:38.00 6:30/M
31 George Haines 230 11 M 20/27 19:40.69 6:31/M
32 Alexandra Ryan 287 12 F 12/31 19:56.31 6:37/M
33 Ariane Reynolds 318 11 F 13/31 19:57.35 6:37/M
34 Eloise Aquilina 313 12 F 14/31 20:11.62 6:42/M
35 Ava Mehrotra 280 11 F 15/31 20:22.81 6:45/M
36 Eloise Knight 286 11 F 16/31 20:43.45 6:52/M
37 Sonya Prozes 308 11 F 17/31 20:53.59 6:55/M
38 Sean Wagstaff 234 11 M 21/27 21:00.57 6:58/M
39 Cleo Ingalls 311 11 F 18/31 21:01.95 6:58/M
40 Noortje Havinga 319 11 F 19/31 21:09.55 7:01/M
41 Chloe Acosta 283 11 F 20/31 21:10.41 7:01/M
42 Audrey Michael 296 12 F 21/31 21:28.07 7:07/M
43 Sophia Jacobs Guzm√°n 305 11 F 22/31 21:33.81 7:09/M
44 Liam Orozco 252 11 M 22/27 21:51.45 7:15/M
45 Sam Shinkar 255 12 M 23/27 21:53.17 7:15/M
46 Mason Colgan 244 12 M 24/27 22:11.17 7:21/M
47 Lucy Girling 282 11 F 23/31 22:27.50 7:27/M
48 Sophia Kearney 297 11 F 24/31 22:37.43 7:30/M
49 Landon May 235 11 M 25/27 22:40.05 7:31/M
50 Isabella Rasmussen 309 11 F 25/31 23:10.15 7:41/M
51 Victoria Gonzalez 290 11 F 26/31 23:10.60 7:41/M
52 Izzy Berman 307 11 F 27/31 23:21.85 7:45/M
53 Sasha Grossman 301 11 F 28/31 24:22.48 8:05/M
54 Siena Nicoletta 317 11 F 29/31 24:39.76 8:10/M
55 Caleb Feldman 248 11 M 26/27 24:57.38 8:16/M
56 Adler Freed 246 11 M 27/27 25:06.62 8:19/M
57 Luisa-Maria Monsalve 304 11 F 30/31 28:01.76 9:17/M
58 Mariana Monsalve 303 11 F 31/31 28:59.16 9:36/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media