Nassau County XC Conf - 9/20/2021
JV Boys 1
JV Girls 1
Novice Boys
Novice Girls
Varsity Boys 1A
Varsity Boys 1B
Varsity Boys 2A
Varsity Boys 2B
Varsity Boys 3A
Varsity Boys 3B
Varsity Boys 4A
Varsity Boys 4B
Varsity Girls 1A
Varsity Girls 1B
Varsity Girls 2A
Varsity Girls 2B
Varsity Girls 3A
Varsity Girls 3B
Varsity Girls 4A
Varsity Girls 4B
Varsity Girls 2A
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Class | Team | Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Markovina | 219 | 12 | Jericho | 19:11.55 | 6:11/M | |
2 | Mackenzie Setton | 222 | 12 | Jericho | 20:21.91 | 6:33/M | |
3 | Chloe Chan | 135 | 12 | Great Neck South | 22:07.43 | 7:07/M | |
4 | Vallerya Rojas | 325 | 10 | New Hyde Park | 22:26.21 | 7:13/M | |
5 | Jules Ahdoot | 1623 | 11 | Great Neck North | 22:26.68 | 7:13/M | |
6 | Erin Wong | 162 | 10 | Great Neck South | 22:28.33 | 7:14/M | |
7 | Maya Ohebshalom | 1637 | 9 | Great Neck North | 22:56.21 | 7:23/M | |
8 | Natasha Khazzam | 1629 | 12 | Great Neck North | 22:57.04 | 7:23/M | |
9 | Lindy Lin | 147 | 12 | Great Neck South | 22:59.34 | 7:24/M | |
10 | Eden Reznik | 1640 | 12 | Great Neck North | 23:00.09 | 7:24/M | |
11 | Grace Liao | 146 | 12 | Great Neck South | 23:06.27 | 7:26/M | |
12 | Julie Sun | 1643 | 11 | Great Neck North | 23:14.45 | 7:29/M | |
13 | Tal Gavriel | 1627 | 10 | Great Neck North | 23:23.90 | 7:32/M | |
14 | Nyree Bacchus | 132 | 12 | Great Neck South | 23:26.31 | 7:33/M | |
15 | Lily Adzhiashvili | 1622 | 9 | Great Neck North | 23:31.28 | 7:34/M | |
16 | Catherine Chang | 1625 | 10 | Great Neck North | 23:55.03 | 7:42/M | |
17 | Amanda Lavian | 1631 | 11 | Great Neck North | 24:02.44 | 7:44/M | |
18 | Julia Oh | 150 | 11 | Great Neck South | 24:02.83 | 7:44/M | |
19 | Noa Pourmoradi | 1639 | 10 | Great Neck North | 24:17.94 | 7:49/M | |
20 | Mirolla Mekaiel | 323 | 11 | New Hyde Park | 25:03.86 | 8:04/M | |
21 | Vennus Yu | 164 | 11 | Great Neck South | 25:10.09 | 8:06/M | |
22 | Corinne Dicpinigaitis | 212 | 12 | Jericho | 25:57.28 | 8:21/M | |
23 | Kushpreet Ahuja | 320 | 11 | New Hyde Park | 25:59.10 | 8:22/M | |
24 | Betzy Salmeron | 326 | 10 | New Hyde Park | 26:11.43 | 8:26/M | |
25 | Laura Zhang | 165 | 10 | Great Neck South | 26:58.79 | 8:41/M | |
26 | Hannah Fisk | 139 | 12 | Great Neck South | 27:01.70 | 8:42/M | |
27 | Elizabeth Lam | 214 | 11 | Jericho | 27:08.78 | 8:44/M | |
28 | Ivie Li | 322 | 12 | New Hyde Park | 27:48.08 | 8:57/M | |
29 | Brenda Bolouvi | 321 | 11 | New Hyde Park | 28:27.56 | 9:10/M | |
30 | Mikela Mikela | 324 | 9 | New Hyde Park | 31:23.37 | 10:06/M |