Get to the Point 5K Run  -  10/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ben Campbell 70 26 M 1/88 18:11.12 5:51/M
2 Jon Treers 123 43 M 2/88 21:02.01 6:46/M
3 Patrick Toon 55 47 M 3/88 21:05.30 6:47/M
4 Azizijon Sharifov 157 18 M 4/88 21:17.48 6:51/M
5 Everson Jiang 143 16 M 5/88 21:37.85 6:58/M
6 Ricky Zeng 165 15 M 6/88 21:46.64 7:01/M
7 Marvin Andrade 4985 48 M 7/88 21:51.50 7:02/M
8 Seth Keim 4981 37 M 8/88 22:07.36 7:07/M
9 Maggie Deschamps 11 57 F 1/54 22:12.53 7:09/M
10 Fpc Carbone 1 53 M 9/88 22:13.49 7:09/M
11 Sean Moriarty 35 52 M 10/88 22:14.62 7:10/M
12 John Griffiths 96 54 M 11/88 22:17.42 7:10/M
13 Kyle Xu 163 14 M 12/88 22:18.29 7:11/M
14 John Scalzo 4972 59 M 13/88 22:20.00 7:11/M
15 Kelly McNamee 32 29 F 2/54 22:27.52 7:14/M
16 John Perkins 36 39 M 14/88 22:32.10 7:15/M
17 Scott Kraus 99 36 M 15/88 22:35.05 7:16/M
18 Justin Ruiz 156 18 M 16/88 22:51.12 7:21/M
19 Azward Sourve 160 18 M 17/88 22:51.19 7:21/M
20 Geraldo Ruiz 155 15 M 18/88 22:55.11 7:23/M
21 Andrzej Ryszewski 48 62 M 19/88 22:56.97 7:23/M
22 Jeffery To 54 46 M 20/88 23:03.20 7:25/M
23 Kyle Creegan 136 26 M 21/88 23:08.78 7:27/M
24 Konner Smith 116 32 M 22/88 23:24.10 7:32/M
25 Lauren Haber 97 38 F 3/54 23:34.38 7:35/M
26 Cherif Zouein 130 39 M 23/88 23:44.75 7:39/M
27 Jose Durazno 175 50 M 24/88 23:45.02 7:39/M
28 Xinchao Chen 134 17 M 25/88 23:45.53 7:39/M
29 Hipolito Almonte 3 66 M 26/88 23:50.78 7:41/M
30 Steven Goscicki 4974 25 M 27/88 23:53.19 7:41/M
31 Howard Abrams 2 54 M 28/88 23:57.11 7:43/M
32 Kamil Klimowicz 29 37 M 29/88 24:12.82 7:48/M
33 Quim Castella 4987 33 M 30/88 24:23.59 7:51/M
34 Nano Cantanessi 4989 49 M 31/88 24:25.73 7:52/M
35 Josephine Demos 81 21 F 4/54 24:32.51 7:54/M
36 Peter Gorski 4992 29 M 32/88 24:50.63 8:00/M
37 Nathaniel Shu 158 15 M 33/88 24:52.24 8:00/M
38 Evan Brock 132 37 M 34/88 24:59.78 8:03/M
39 Robyn Reddy 112 44 F 5/54 25:00.00 8:03/M
40 John Alexandre Demos 80 27 M 35/88 25:01.09 8:03/M
41 Melania Zaborowska 4979 50 F 6/54 25:15.77 8:08/M
42 Louie Vetter 58 43 M 36/88 25:52.44 8:20/M
43 Alejandro Velazquez 162 15 M 37/88 25:55.09 8:21/M
44 Steve-O Gifford 16 60 M 38/88 26:06.45 8:24/M
45 Anthony MacApugay 4991 43 M 39/88 26:22.26 8:29/M
46 Charles Hliniko 141 65 M 40/88 26:28.50 8:31/M
47 Francis King 28 41 M 41/88 26:43.28 8:36/M
48 Cathy Azzilonna 62 59 F 7/54 26:48.35 8:38/M
49 Deanna Philippe 4984 40 F 8/54 27:04.63 8:43/M
50 Lauren Robbins 42 38 F 9/54 27:04.81 8:43/M
51 Morgan Chmielewski 73 30 F 10/54 27:19.20 8:48/M
52 Dawid Drozd 13 39 M 42/88 27:34.22 8:52/M
53 Fran Kraus-Schmidt 30 66 F 11/54 27:47.27 8:57/M
54 Brent Postlethweight 41 33 M 43/88 27:48.15 8:57/M
55 John Nicholas Demos 79 57 M 44/88 28:14.39 9:05/M
56 Michael Baker 63 50 M 45/88 28:17.75 9:06/M
57 Marine Leman 102 41 F 12/54 28:19.63 9:07/M
58 Lisa Bergtraum 5 62 F 13/54 28:25.25 9:09/M
59 Ulla Griffiths 95 52 F 14/54 28:26.16 9:09/M
60 James O'Kane 107 84 M 46/88 28:30.85 9:11/M
61 Dominik Mielnicki 106 37 M 47/88 28:36.09 9:12/M
62 Samantha Zhang 166 15 F 15/54 28:43.64 9:15/M
63 Joann Ort 151 49 F 16/54 28:49.89 9:17/M
64 Russell Hauk 4978 71 M 48/88 28:51.74 9:17/M
65 Aurelie Flejo 89 41 F 17/54 28:55.97 9:19/M
66 Greg Christian 75 32 M 49/88 28:58.71 9:20/M
67 Stefan Voigt 4973 39 M 50/88 29:01.21 9:20/M
68 Simon Kuang 145 15 M 51/88 29:02.12 9:21/M
69 Frank Deleo 10 68 M 52/88 29:21.13 9:27/M
70 Andrew Gifford 17 23 M 53/88 29:27.89 9:29/M
71 Kat Christian 74 31 F 18/54 29:34.35 9:31/M
72 Denise Cardarelli 7 40 F 19/54 29:37.32 9:32/M
73 Celeste Ciulla 9 54 F 20/54 29:37.60 9:32/M
74 Shawn Young 128 63 F 21/54 30:08.49 9:42/M
75 Patrick Karwowski 26 37 M 54/88 30:18.65 9:45/M
76 Francesca Sosnowski 4977 29 F 22/54 30:29.79 9:49/M
77 Daniel Clements 135 64 M 55/88 30:33.89 9:50/M
78 Abigail Demos 82 24 F 23/54 30:36.97 9:51/M
79 Kadin Merrin 105 15 M 56/88 30:47.89 9:55/M
80 Marvlyn Jno Baptiste 20 58 F 24/54 30:48.13 9:55/M
81 Angel Lao 100 67 M 57/88 30:49.06 9:55/M
82 John Sorocco 117 68 M 58/88 31:00.21 9:59/M
83 Jun Romin 45 8 M 59/88 31:03.19 10:00/M
84 Yevgeniy Romin 46 36 M 60/88 31:03.23 10:00/M
85 Wendy S. Blauman 6 57 F 25/54 31:12.69 10:03/M
86 Lianna Wala 59 38 F 26/54 31:16.00 10:04/M
87 Lynn Leon 31 60 F 27/54 31:24.16 10:06/M
88 Archana Urice 56 9 F 28/54 31:35.65 10:10/M
89 Andy Lin 147 15 M 61/88 31:47.15 10:14/M
90 Fatima Natividad-Rodriguez 150 9 F 29/54 32:41.00 10:31/M
91 Carlos Mendoza 148 15 M 62/88 32:46.95 10:33/M
92 Damien Calderini 69 44 M 63/88 32:50.59 10:34/M
93 Naomi Yu 164 12 F 30/54 32:59.20 10:37/M
94 Benson Lin 146 14 M 64/88 33:07.53 10:40/M
95 Trudy Fraser 90 42 F 31/54 34:03.96 10:58/M
96 Frank Sosnowski 159 65 M 65/88 34:12.71 11:01/M
97 Steven Auriemma 131 16 M 66/88 34:29.28 11:06/M
98 Calen Allicock 61 15 M 67/88 35:26.48 11:24/M
99 Anna Drozd 12 40 F 32/54 35:54.05 11:33/M
100 Gabriella Ort 4986 14 F 33/54 35:57.28 11:34/M
101 Dolton Codrington 77 15 M 68/88 35:57.85 11:35/M
102 Natasha Osiago 108 15 F 34/54 36:03.65 11:36/M
103 Laura Casinelli 72 45 F 35/54 37:07.02 11:57/M
104 Ryan Jiang 144 13 M 69/88 37:28.63 12:04/M
105 Olivia Doyle 126 25 F 36/54 37:38.18 12:07/M
106 Tristan Spencer 50 10 M 70/88 38:12.82 12:18/M
107 Madhura Joshi 25 46 F 37/54 38:13.63 12:18/M
108 Irena Spencer 51 41 F 38/54 38:18.23 12:20/M
109 Matthew Dynak 14 10 M 71/88 38:18.82 12:20/M
110 David Dynak 15 44 M 72/88 38:18.89 12:20/M
111 Claude Choukrane 8 52 M 73/88 38:20.52 12:20/M
112 Issac Natividad Rodriguez 149 10 M 74/88 38:35.78 12:25/M
113 Destiney Blake 4980 16 F 39/54 39:43.34 12:47/M
114 Angelina Roberts 114 15 F 40/54 40:43.86 13:07/M
115 Sydney Redhead 113 15 F 41/54 40:43.98 13:07/M
116 Kevin Crimmins 4982 24 M 75/88 40:58.79 13:11/M
117 Amayah Diggs 83 15 F 42/54 41:00.08 13:12/M
118 Timothy Haft 98 60 M 76/88 41:42.69 13:26/M
119 Jimmy Chen 133 15 M 77/88 42:38.38 13:43/M
120 James Thoms 121 47 M 78/88 42:41.46 13:44/M
121 Edith Thoms 120 7 F 43/54 42:41.47 13:44/M
122 Caitlen Tardalo 53 11 F 44/54 42:43.71 13:45/M
123 Nicolas Garcia 139 12 M 79/88 42:44.18 13:45/M
124 Juliette Gorczyca 18 12 F 45/54 42:44.38 13:45/M
125 Nadia Gnatek 94 12 F 46/54 42:59.72 13:50/M
126 Henry Puk 110 8 M 80/88 43:13.47 13:55/M
127 Peter Puk 109 38 M 81/88 43:13.81 13:55/M
128 James Israel 19 76 M 82/88 43:24.04 13:58/M
129 Susan Meegan 104 70 F 47/54 43:29.91 14:00/M
130 Nicky Gao 138 12 M 83/88 44:01.08 14:10/M
131 Daniel Pichinson 40 53 M 84/88 44:12.54 14:14/M
132 Daniel Robles 43 49 M 85/88 44:17.97 14:16/M
133 Destiney Blake 66 15 F 48/54 44:26.92 14:18/M
134 Lindsay Kirk 4983 22 F 49/54 44:27.25 14:19/M
135 Anizia Raeburn 111 15 F 50/54 44:28.00 14:19/M
136 Michael Rochford 44 19 M 86/88 46:12.56 14:52/M
137 Michaela Thurber 122 25 F 51/54 47:02.51 15:08/M
138 Raymond Bonelle 4990 0 M 87/88 47:24.68 15:16/M
139 Naiya Joshi 24 6 F 52/54 1:04:55.47 20:54/M
140 Avik Joshi 22 8 M 88/88 1:04:58.17 20:55/M
141 Anjali Joshi 21 36 F 53/54 1:05:21.29 21:02/M
142 Sharon Czelusniak-Sosnowski 137 65 F 54/54 1:05:23.20 21:03/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media