Sid Jacobson JCC's Stronger than Cancer 5K  -  10/17/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ian Feurtado 19 31 M 1/55 20:38.97 6:39/M
2 Anthony Romeo 78 36 M 2/55 21:03.98 6:47/M
3 Bruce Spenadel 89 62 M 3/55 21:44.53 7:00/M
4 Lesli Hiller 36 55 F 1/33 21:50.89 7:02/M
5 Edward Marcus 62 39 M 4/55 22:17.07 7:10/M
6 David Trachtenberg 107 55 M 5/55 22:22.41 7:12/M
7 Rob Yenchman 102 39 M 6/55 22:42.58 7:19/M
8 Chris Clarke 15 32 M 7/55 23:25.10 7:32/M
9 Shaun Yudin 103 26 M 8/55 23:25.17 7:32/M
10 Daniel Goldberg 29 42 M 9/55 23:28.05 7:33/M
11 Evan Parness 71 41 M 10/55 24:38.34 7:56/M
12 Ethan Levy 52 26 M 11/55 24:53.74 8:01/M
13 Zain Khurrum 46 11 M 12/55 25:14.85 8:08/M
14 Douglas Lancey 112 36 M 13/55 25:51.51 8:19/M
15 Natalie Penny 72 51 F 2/33 26:01.13 8:22/M
16 Peter Downes 108 61 M 14/55 26:01.91 8:23/M
17 Bob Owens 109 71 M 15/55 26:18.56 8:28/M
18 David Fisher 20 58 M 16/55 26:26.70 8:31/M
19 Jessica Richman 76 24 F 3/33 26:26.88 8:31/M
20 Uzi Othman 120 37 M 17/55 26:27.36 8:31/M
21 Jonathan Golden 30 67 M 18/55 26:28.44 8:31/M
22 David Bloom 10 40 M 19/55 26:33.84 8:33/M
23 Lindsay Cohen 4186 16 F 4/33 27:11.58 8:45/M
24 Kyle Zangrillo 104 23 M 20/55 27:36.25 8:53/M
25 David Samet 79 23 M 21/55 27:38.40 8:54/M
26 Anthony Dicrescento 16 20 M 22/55 27:41.78 8:55/M
27 Foo Yuen Wong 100 74 M 23/55 27:44.71 8:56/M
28 Kayla Steele 93 21 F 5/33 28:10.29 9:04/M
29 Danny Buslik 13 31 M 24/55 28:17.22 9:06/M
30 Vincent Modugno 68 56 M 25/55 28:26.17 9:09/M
31 Jocelyn Park 70 41 F 6/33 28:47.33 9:16/M
32 Dave Andreas 5 10 M 26/55 28:50.69 9:17/M
33 Jonathan Zenir 105 41 M 27/55 28:51.97 9:17/M
34 Scott Brandman 12 53 M 28/55 29:01.52 9:21/M
35 Lance Stier 113 39 M 29/55 29:27.30 9:29/M
36 Rick Lewis 55 54 M 30/55 29:33.73 9:31/M
37 Theresa Juva 40 37 F 7/33 29:54.40 9:38/M
38 Jaylin Man 58 14 M 31/55 30:11.89 9:43/M
39 Eran Rozenfeld 116 47 M 32/55 30:20.42 9:46/M
40 Marc Douglas 119 30 M 33/55 30:33.04 9:50/M
41 Harris Zimmerman 106 13 M 34/55 30:39.72 9:52/M
42 Silvia Khurrum 44 42 F 8/33 30:41.33 9:53/M
43 Todd Sinett 86 51 M 35/55 30:54.86 9:57/M
44 Michael Pokrassa 73 43 M 36/55 31:18.90 10:05/M
45 Myles Pokrassa 74 7 M 37/55 31:19.02 10:05/M
46 Barry C Winters 99 70 M 38/55 31:31.23 10:09/M
47 Eileen Dwyer 17 61 F 9/33 31:32.29 10:09/M
48 Melissa Louie 114 50 F 10/33 31:54.35 10:16/M
49 Ehud Golos 31 71 M 39/55 31:56.76 10:17/M
50 Ariann Lewis 54 51 F 11/33 33:47.10 10:52/M
51 Russell Willers 111 0 M 40/55 34:21.57 11:04/M
52 Bonnylisa Beetham 9 61 F 12/33 34:33.52 11:07/M
53 Gianna Caponera 14 26 F 13/33 34:51.64 11:13/M
54 Joey Arken 6 59 M 41/55 35:07.93 11:18/M
55 Sofid Connor 117 12 F 14/33 35:09.16 11:19/M
56 Jason Connor 118 46 M 42/55 35:35.24 11:27/M
57 Elyse Schuster 83 54 F 15/33 35:40.91 11:29/M
58 Emily Willers 110 52 F 16/33 36:21.38 11:42/M
59 David Richman 75 57 M 43/55 36:46.74 11:50/M
60 Frank Waters 97 63 M 44/55 37:00.30 11:55/M
61 Stephanie Luciani 57 32 F 17/33 38:39.20 12:26/M
62 Emily Burg 125 26 F 18/33 40:29.49 13:02/M
63 Brandon Burg 124 26 M 45/55 40:29.80 13:02/M
64 Uma Khurrum 45 13 F 19/33 40:40.95 13:06/M
65 Logan Man 60 9 M 46/55 41:30.03 13:21/M
66 Tony Man 61 44 M 47/55 41:30.39 13:22/M
67 Dave Jimenez 39 45 M 48/55 42:05.55 13:33/M
68 Linda Simon 85 68 F 20/33 42:38.34 13:43/M
69 Joseph Man 59 12 M 49/55 43:20.88 13:57/M
70 Cynthia Sanico 80 64 F 21/33 44:08.54 14:12/M
71 Linda Yee 101 43 F 22/33 44:53.35 14:27/M
72 Barry Douglas 123 67 M 50/55 44:59.76 14:29/M
73 Lucas Barmack 7 27 M 51/55 45:08.63 14:32/M
74 Monroe Kaufmann 43 87 M 52/55 49:58.16 16:05/M
75 Isabel Jaramillo 38 26 F 23/33 50:50.50 16:22/M
76 Paula Groothuis 32 72 F 24/33 51:55.12 16:43/M
77 Lizzy Stein 95 22 F 25/33 52:18.83 16:50/M
78 Ali Stein 94 16 F 26/33 52:19.64 16:51/M
79 Lisa Rockfeld 77 44 F 27/33 53:33.42 17:14/M
80 Sherry Levy 53 48 F 28/33 53:34.01 17:14/M
81 Michael Marmor 64 75 M 53/55 57:35.62 18:32/M
82 Gloria Marmor 63 75 F 29/33 57:36.79 18:33/M
83 Dorie Meyerson 67 52 F 30/33 1:01:12.29 19:42/M
84 Logan Karnovsky 115 16 M 54/55 1:01:14.59 19:43/M
85 Lori Levine 50 50 F 31/33 1:04:56.35 20:54/M
86 Shira Savada 82 37 F 32/33 1:09:15.27 22:17/M
87 Elias Savada 81 71 M 55/55 1:09:15.72 22:18/M
88 Jenny Luparello 4187 64 F 33/33 1:09:16.06 22:18/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media