YIJE 5K Run/Walk  -  5/29/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Maria Williams 93 31 F 1/87 18:10.28 5:51/M
2 Goran Vendlener 9 40 M 1/110 19:33.73 6:18/M
3 winston mei 101 51 M 2/110 20:30.02 6:36/M
4 Nenad Moconja 8 38 M 3/110 21:07.36 6:48/M
5 Gabe Shakarov 31 28 M 4/110 21:12.36 6:50/M
6 Ronn Callada 3188 35 M 5/110 21:14.90 6:50/M
7 Una Broderick 5 55 F 2/87 21:16.21 6:51/M
8 Danilo Quintero 107 55 M 6/110 22:47.13 7:20/M
9 Asher Kaynan 188 15 M 7/110 22:50.12 7:21/M
10 Raymond Williams 94 30 M 8/110 23:13.30 7:28/M
11 Adam Zeitlin 15 48 M 9/110 24:29.12 7:53/M
12 Brian Tehrani 39 25 M 10/110 24:40.14 7:56/M
13 Joseph Arenson 178 16 M 11/110 24:43.60 7:58/M
14 Avi Goldberg 2 46 M 12/110 24:48.93 7:59/M
15 Ken Klinger 26 56 M 13/110 24:50.60 8:00/M
16 Rivky Orlow 174 48 F 3/87 24:56.32 8:02/M
17 Gabi Harow 183 39 M 14/110 24:59.03 8:02/M
18 Judy RUBIN 72 63 F 4/87 25:31.75 8:13/M
19 Robert Garber 37 66 M 15/110 25:50.93 8:19/M
20 Eitan Canter 187 16 M 16/110 26:04.15 8:23/M
21 Abraham Shakarov 3200 33 M 17/110 26:16.33 8:27/M
22 Dror Rosenfeld 62 52 M 18/110 26:26.82 8:31/M
23 Gabriel Glass 83 43 M 19/110 27:01.92 8:42/M
24 Jeremiah Steinman 57 43 M 20/110 27:02.48 8:42/M
25 Lawrence Rosso 69 63 M 21/110 27:07.65 8:44/M
26 Eliyahu Tomsky 106 9 M 22/110 27:18.56 8:47/M
27 Brad Tomsky 105 49 M 23/110 27:18.78 8:47/M
28 Jonathan Aminov 3192 23 M 24/110 27:57.07 9:00/M
29 Jacob Herskowitz 181 20 M 25/110 28:21.59 9:08/M
30 Jennifer Chen 108 48 F 5/87 28:38.31 9:13/M
31 Daniel Rozic 23 12 M 26/110 28:41.85 9:14/M
32 Sarah Iskhakov 102 19 F 6/87 28:46.19 9:16/M
33 Jake Schikman 97 14 M 27/110 29:03.49 9:21/M
34 Kenneth Wachstock 3199 44 M 28/110 29:05.92 9:22/M
35 Wayne Rubin 92 71 M 29/110 29:07.51 9:22/M
36 Levi Cooper 3177 48 M 30/110 29:32.22 9:30/M
37 Michael Pokrassa 71 43 M 31/110 29:44.35 9:34/M
38 Myles Pokrassa 70 7 M 32/110 29:44.38 9:34/M
39 Yitz Weiss 56 55 M 33/110 30:15.17 9:44/M
40 Greg Sokol 3196 32 M 34/110 30:24.59 9:47/M
41 Brian Miller 81 60 M 35/110 30:52.31 9:56/M
42 Ilana Rosenfeld 67 51 F 7/87 30:55.19 9:57/M
43 stacey levine 1 38 F 8/87 30:57.10 9:58/M
44 Dahlia Landa 91 44 F 9/87 30:58.11 9:58/M
45 Yona Canter 185 10 M 36/110 31:19.67 10:05/M
46 Samuel Szlechter 3184 11 M 37/110 31:39.42 10:11/M
47 Kerenna Klein 74 15 F 10/87 31:54.69 10:16/M
48 Jay Klein 75 41 M 38/110 31:54.84 10:16/M
49 benyamin gol 111 11 M 39/110 32:02.63 10:19/M
50 Shira Canter 186 13 F 11/87 32:09.11 10:21/M
51 Rebecca Greenberg 3181 25 F 12/87 32:14.48 10:23/M
52 Menachem Greenberg 3182 29 M 40/110 32:14.72 10:23/M
53 Dina Lehon 176 43 F 13/87 32:24.79 10:26/M
54 Jay Lehon 175 43 M 41/110 32:29.97 10:28/M
55 Peter Goodrich 110 33 M 42/110 32:35.14 10:29/M
56 Briana Glick 109 29 F 14/87 32:35.83 10:30/M
57 Ava Reschke 89 14 F 15/87 32:41.40 10:31/M
58 Benjamin Solomowitz 76 66 M 43/110 32:49.60 10:34/M
59 Nathan Daniel 162 20 M 44/110 32:52.70 10:35/M
60 Albert Galatan 73 57 M 45/110 32:53.04 10:35/M
61 Moshe Szlechter 3185 48 M 46/110 33:03.20 10:38/M
62 Ezra Glass 88 15 M 47/110 33:06.58 10:39/M
63 Shay Alov 3194 F 16/87 33:20.23 10:44/M
64 Kristin Wilson 55 47 F 17/87 33:22.79 10:45/M
65 talya dishi 50 11 F 18/87 33:24.18 10:45/M
66 Joseph Frager 30 67 M 48/110 33:28.27 10:46/M
67 Eylan Schulman 169 44 M 49/110 33:51.19 10:54/M
68 Abbie Schulman 171 8 F 19/87 33:53.43 10:54/M
69 Ayelet Goldberg 17 46 F 20/87 34:01.47 10:57/M
70 Michael D Acoba 47 31 M 50/110 34:02.58 10:57/M
71 Guery Varga 133 38 M 51/110 34:24.78 11:05/M
72 Valeria Jacobs 122 30 F 21/87 34:25.50 11:05/M
73 Rog Lugasy 3193 34 M 52/110 34:28.34 11:06/M
74 Benjamin Cruz 3 19 M 53/110 34:29.95 11:06/M
75 Lawrence Cruz 4 57 M 54/110 34:30.12 11:06/M
76 shira dishi 51 13 F 22/87 34:49.23 11:12/M
77 Josh Abramovitz 12 43 M 55/110 34:51.00 11:13/M
78 Malkie Greenberg 3180 30 F 23/87 35:11.43 11:20/M
79 Rebecca dishi 49 10 F 24/87 35:14.03 11:20/M
80 Ilan Wachstock 79 14 M 56/110 35:20.99 11:23/M
81 Yoni Abramovitz 29 39 M 57/110 35:25.39 11:24/M
82 Daniel Clements 196 64 M 58/110 35:39.08 11:29/M
83 Yakul Perez 3195 43 M 59/110 35:58.30 11:35/M
84 Barak Waxman 179 15 M 60/110 36:01.05 11:36/M
85 Raymond Tawil 87 17 M 61/110 36:07.95 11:38/M
86 david dishi 53 42 M 62/110 36:33.51 11:46/M
87 sarah dishi 48 7 F 25/87 36:34.94 11:46/M
88 Gabriella Formosa 27 34 F 26/87 36:45.88 11:50/M
89 Aaron Nazarov 104 15 M 63/110 37:04.62 11:56/M
90 Jesse Perkins 126 33 M 64/110 37:14.08 11:59/M
91 Raymond Johnson 125 60 M 65/110 37:17.92 12:00/M
92 Justin Schikman 98 12 M 66/110 37:47.88 12:10/M
93 Sarah Zeitlin 16 48 F 27/87 38:03.42 12:15/M
94 Jaclyn Lehon 177 16 F 28/87 38:13.47 12:18/M
95 Mayer Waxman 180 53 M 67/110 38:19.13 12:20/M
96 Ariel Dori 3189 43 M 68/110 38:22.92 12:21/M
97 Joseph Rozic 24 10 M 69/110 38:53.58 12:31/M
98 Joshua Noah 3204 14 M 70/110 38:55.39 12:32/M
99 Alysa Schick 190 46 F 29/87 39:04.68 12:35/M
100 David Masturov 82 17 M 71/110 39:38.75 12:46/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media