City Manager's 10 Mile Race to Remember  -  5/29/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10 Mile Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Schloth 114 25 M 1/115 53:56.26 5:24/M
2 Lucas Sidle 162 23 M 2/115 58:55.84 5:54/M
3 Sean Carr 48 23 M 3/115 1:01:30.04 6:09/M
4 Oscar Lorenzo 158 33 M 4/115 1:01:30.23 6:09/M
5 Jason Rubinstein 9 40 M 5/115 1:03:09.13 6:19/M
6 Lara Dorsky 216 26 F 1/95 1:04:26.59 6:27/M
7 Elie Skolnik 150 29 M 6/115 1:05:16.58 6:32/M
8 Sonny Tufano 72 34 M 7/115 1:05:45.65 6:35/M
9 Nathan Wenger 148 45 M 8/115 1:05:50.37 6:35/M
10 Andrew Carrig 127 35 M 9/115 1:05:56.49 6:36/M
11 Joseph Connerty 8 34 M 10/115 1:06:34.12 6:39/M
12 Luke Prochilo 109 34 M 11/115 1:07:14.88 6:43/M
13 Luke Whitney 23 19 M 12/115 1:07:48.89 6:47/M
14 Jonathan Luby 168 36 M 13/115 1:08:03.90 6:48/M
15 Raymond Giron 39 32 M 14/115 1:08:51.88 6:53/M
16 Rob DeVinney 113 51 M 15/115 1:09:26.52 6:57/M
17 Diego Perez 14 35 M 16/115 1:10:10.49 7:01/M
18 Keith Masso 2 35 M 17/115 1:10:19.67 7:02/M
19 David Ludwig 180 18 M 18/115 1:10:23.42 7:02/M
20 Clare Carroll 104 30 F 2/95 1:10:31.79 7:03/M
21 Esther Karfunkel 227 38 F 3/95 1:10:33.43 7:03/M
22 Leiba Rimler 212 37 F 4/95 1:10:54.13 7:05/M
23 Pierre Gonzalez 208 46 M 19/115 1:11:08.75 7:07/M
24 Lauren Sullivan 189 37 F 5/95 1:12:06.19 7:13/M
25 Vick Shiwmangal 53 43 M 20/115 1:12:39.31 7:16/M
26 Chris Jones 193 39 M 21/115 1:13:14.31 7:19/M
27 Kathy Davidson 4 35 F 6/95 1:13:42.94 7:22/M
28 brandon worster 218 42 M 22/115 1:13:44.60 7:22/M
29 Courtney Koleda 13 20 F 7/95 1:14:09.30 7:25/M
30 Michael ODonnell 45 30 M 23/115 1:14:38.83 7:28/M
31 Joseph Bianco 152 42 M 24/115 1:14:47.98 7:29/M
32 Dan Hanlon 161 34 M 25/115 1:15:09.70 7:31/M
33 Patrick Raymond 125 32 M 26/115 1:15:20.29 7:32/M
34 Sasha Byck 5 25 F 8/95 1:15:42.01 7:34/M
35 Jaime Schwendener 99 52 M 27/115 1:15:48.82 7:35/M
36 Joseph Thomas 160 59 M 28/115 1:16:10.66 7:37/M
37 Paul Mackey 101 59 M 29/115 1:17:06.50 7:43/M
38 Craig Hayes 44 32 M 30/115 1:17:17.97 7:44/M
39 Sean Llewellyn 172 44 M 31/115 1:18:01.01 7:48/M
40 Kieron Crampsey 164 40 M 32/115 1:18:20.51 7:50/M
41 Jayne Paskoff 154 56 F 9/95 1:18:23.39 7:50/M
42 Edward Ward 108 66 M 33/115 1:18:48.03 7:53/M
43 Sean Chick 183 46 M 34/115 1:19:29.53 7:57/M
44 Joe Murdy 221 27 M 35/115 1:20:17.53 8:02/M
45 Sarah Dithranis 204 35 F 10/95 1:20:46.23 8:05/M
46 Molly Henck 102 39 F 11/95 1:21:04.33 8:06/M
47 Michael Moglia 64 29 M 36/115 1:21:06.52 8:07/M
48 Joseph Gatto 22 47 M 37/115 1:21:10.73 8:07/M
49 Adam Daniel 78 34 M 38/115 1:21:14.91 8:07/M
50 Tina Sudano 69 33 F 12/95 1:21:34.97 8:09/M
51 Kaileen Puppo 220 28 F 13/95 1:21:42.55 8:10/M
52 MICHAEL SORRENTINO 57 53 M 39/115 1:21:54.02 8:11/M
53 Kieran Hurley 200 25 M 40/115 1:22:44.03 8:16/M
54 Daniel Sqlerno 58 39 M 41/115 1:22:53.49 8:17/M
55 Alice Taormina 201 43 F 14/95 1:23:14.56 8:19/M
56 Robby Murphy 37 25 M 42/115 1:23:19.65 8:20/M
57 Olga Greene 153 55 F 15/95 1:23:51.92 8:23/M
58 Fernando Gonzalez 146 39 M 43/115 1:23:58.15 8:24/M
59 Matt Adler 117 47 M 44/115 1:24:01.99 8:24/M
60 Lisa Argast 135 31 F 16/95 1:24:05.74 8:25/M
61 Jerry Alcivar 61 53 M 45/115 1:24:20.04 8:26/M
62 Cara Talento 232 40 F 17/95 1:25:07.08 8:31/M
63 John Pagliarulo 234 40 M 46/115 1:25:10.73 8:31/M
64 Julie vodola 70 42 F 18/95 1:25:18.82 8:32/M
65 John Ericksen 143 56 M 47/115 1:25:34.82 8:33/M
66 Jodi Brodsky 191 67 F 19/95 1:25:53.57 8:35/M
67 Tara Canny 24 23 F 20/95 1:26:05.82 8:37/M
68 Robert McIntyre 225 62 M 48/115 1:26:07.37 8:37/M
69 Jill Loveland 71 36 F 21/95 1:26:32.70 8:39/M
70 Michael Oliveri 20 67 M 49/115 1:26:40.00 8:40/M
71 James Jones 52 33 M 50/115 1:26:42.83 8:40/M
72 Ken Auslander 140 24 M 51/115 1:26:51.48 8:41/M
73 Robert Pasqual 199 62 M 52/115 1:27:04.83 8:42/M
74 MICHALIS Digenakis 120 42 M 53/115 1:27:13.56 8:43/M
75 Rossana Bianco 151 37 F 22/95 1:27:17.26 8:44/M
76 MIGUEL CORREA 105 45 M 54/115 1:27:19.93 8:44/M
77 Chris La Bella 188 37 M 55/115 1:27:21.04 8:44/M
78 Kevin Schaaf 130 33 M 56/115 1:27:33.18 8:45/M
79 Theresa Schaaf 129 32 F 23/95 1:27:33.21 8:45/M
80 Adriana Staiano 97 59 F 24/95 1:27:33.53 8:45/M
81 Stephanie Nebenzahl 123 38 F 25/95 1:27:35.97 8:46/M
82 Jackie Gruber 196 25 F 26/95 1:28:16.31 8:50/M
83 Laura Marino 142 45 F 27/95 1:28:19.26 8:50/M
84 Jacqueline Sobota 167 43 F 28/95 1:28:54.48 8:53/M
85 Christina Bordonaro 229 53 F 29/95 1:29:00.84 8:54/M
86 Maureen Joyce 230 66 F 30/95 1:29:12.97 8:55/M
87 Lindsay Klausner 228 40 F 31/95 1:29:13.67 8:55/M
88 Gerard Tully 92 32 M 57/115 1:29:20.00 8:56/M
89 Delores Vogt 83 62 F 32/95 1:29:50.56 8:59/M
90 Emilia Souza 157 29 F 33/95 1:30:48.46 9:05/M
91 Leonardo Latouche 213 67 M 58/115 1:30:49.47 9:05/M
92 Todd Mordos 214 29 M 59/115 1:30:50.35 9:05/M
93 STEPHEN GIFFORD 17 61 M 60/115 1:30:56.07 9:06/M
94 Michael Gaeta 119 48 M 61/115 1:31:07.05 9:07/M
95 Grant Radtke 155 66 M 62/115 1:31:13.44 9:07/M
96 Robert Scocca 178 21 M 63/115 1:31:32.06 9:09/M
97 Steve Juchem 236 53 M 64/115 1:31:43.57 9:10/M
98 Carly Pagliarulo 235 39 F 34/95 1:31:44.80 9:10/M
99 Tova Markowitz 131 50 F 35/95 1:31:54.25 9:11/M
100 Veronica Morabito-Weeks 89 62 F 36/95 1:32:04.36 9:12/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media