Get to the Point 5K Run/Walk  -  10/16/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Greg Travers 2960 28 M 1/129 18:19.75 5:54/M
2 Kyle Xu 164 15 M 2/129 18:21.77 5:55/M
3 Robert Udewitz 2875 56 M 3/129 18:23.25 5:55/M
4 Ricky Zeng 163 16 M 4/129 18:32.97 5:58/M
5 Michal Karwat 152 24 M 5/129 19:34.02 6:18/M
6 Sebastian Grande 57 36 M 6/129 20:06.77 6:28/M
7 Darren Chen 165 16 M 7/129 20:11.62 6:30/M
8 Ali (Always Bea Alammari 182 30 M 8/129 20:14.03 6:31/M
9 Kavan Greene 120 53 M 9/129 20:18.66 6:32/M
10 Zoe McCullough 2883 14 F 1/88 20:21.90 6:33/M
11 Alejandro Velazquez 177 15 M 10/129 20:26.26 6:35/M
12 Ryan Semus 69 25 M 11/129 20:35.41 6:38/M
13 Wilson Lin 157 17 M 12/129 20:41.11 6:39/M
14 Hadrien Royal 112 38 M 13/129 20:51.85 6:43/M
15 Everson Jiang 170 17 M 14/129 20:53.82 6:44/M
16 Raymund Riparip 17 43 M 15/129 21:03.81 6:47/M
17 Thomas Kielmanowicz 30 34 M 16/129 21:18.28 6:51/M
18 Edward Wang 2897 25 M 17/129 21:22.08 6:53/M
19 Ali Chen 159 16 M 18/129 21:27.80 6:55/M
20 Steven Tardalo 75 6 M 19/129 21:47.44 7:01/M
21 Arnaud Piffaut 2896 M 20/129 21:52.92 7:03/M
22 Stephen Laffey 2898 49 M 21/129 21:53.52 7:03/M
23 Oliver Leman 2861 F 2/88 21:53.55 7:03/M
24 Anthony Puk 82 12 M 22/129 21:58.98 7:05/M
25 Andrzej Ryszewski 29 63 M 23/129 22:02.56 7:06/M
26 Raffi Manjikian 2870 22 M 24/129 22:13.00 7:09/M
27 Frank Carbone 108 54 M 25/129 22:14.03 7:09/M
28 Julie Dunbar 2888 49 F 3/88 22:16.06 7:10/M
29 Quim Castella 44 34 M 26/129 22:36.16 7:17/M
30 Simon Kuang 172 16 M 27/129 22:38.13 7:17/M
31 Ryan Jiang 178 14 M 28/129 22:41.37 7:18/M
32 Scott Kraus 62 37 M 29/129 22:59.16 7:24/M
33 Kevin Chen 158 17 M 30/129 23:05.08 7:26/M
34 Clay Turner 18 28 M 31/129 23:05.70 7:26/M
35 Cherif Zouein 138 40 M 32/129 23:12.69 7:28/M
36 jonathan bellinger 183 41 M 33/129 23:25.01 7:32/M
37 Siofra Robinson 141 31 F 4/88 23:32.17 7:35/M
38 Hipolito Almonte 119 67 M 34/129 23:35.78 7:36/M
39 Ben Gould 154 44 M 35/129 23:36.19 7:36/M
40 Louie Vetter 31 44 M 36/129 23:38.38 7:37/M
41 Michael Andonov 2885 56 M 37/129 23:38.75 7:37/M
42 Howard Abrams 54 55 M 38/129 23:51.93 7:41/M
43 Fabien Moreau 2868 44 M 39/129 23:56.42 7:42/M
44 Solomon Winter 3 73 M 40/129 23:57.01 7:43/M
45 john scalzo 93 60 M 41/129 24:14.29 7:48/M
46 Maties Rosello 2970 8 M 42/129 24:44.66 7:58/M
47 Jose Ramirez 126 32 M 43/129 24:44.85 7:58/M
48 Kristen Horn 5 40 F 5/88 24:47.09 7:59/M
49 Simon Jean 76 10 M 44/129 24:54.39 8:01/M
50 Gabriel Komar 2859 11 M 45/129 24:57.08 8:02/M
51 Jacob Silver 2860 11 M 46/129 24:57.33 8:02/M
52 Ryan Bruno 77 12 M 47/129 25:05.04 8:04/M
53 Dan Malovany 6 50 M 48/129 25:08.33 8:05/M
54 craig diesslin 21 63 M 49/129 25:16.15 8:08/M
55 Anne-Charlotte de Nantes 151 40 F 6/88 25:18.18 8:09/M
56 JOHN BEAULIEU 140 59 M 50/129 25:28.99 8:12/M
57 Denis Ramirez 125 67 M 51/129 25:33.60 8:14/M
58 Ashley Bouldin 2889 40 F 7/88 25:40.78 8:16/M
59 Fran Kraus-Schmidt 49 67 F 8/88 25:42.92 8:17/M
60 STEPHEN GIFFORD 12 61 M 52/129 25:58.35 8:22/M
61 Jackelyn Batruch 114 47 F 9/88 26:02.80 8:23/M
62 Martha Diesslin 23 68 F 10/88 26:07.10 8:24/M
63 Zihao Xue 160 13 M 53/129 26:09.46 8:25/M
64 Naomi Yu 167 14 F 11/88 26:11.44 8:26/M
65 Kevin Keller 14 31 M 54/129 26:13.33 8:26/M
66 Michael Klein 47 60 M 55/129 26:18.45 8:28/M
67 Robert Kiespor 2865 29 M 56/129 26:19.32 8:28/M
68 James Dowd 20 64 M 57/129 26:32.33 8:33/M
69 Matthew Staniecki 105 39 M 58/129 26:44.09 8:36/M
70 Kadin Merrin 2879 15 M 59/129 26:49.79 8:38/M
71 Charles Hlinko 2884 66 M 60/129 26:53.01 8:39/M
72 Christopher Kirejczyk 115 64 M 61/129 27:23.22 8:49/M
73 Kariené Acquafreda 26 41 F 12/88 27:24.42 8:49/M
74 Samantha Zhang 171 15 F 13/88 27:25.37 8:50/M
75 Zuzia Smolaga 150 14 F 14/88 27:40.77 8:55/M
76 Melania Zaborowska 149 51 F 15/88 27:49.96 8:58/M
77 LAUREN IRWIN 142 31 F 16/88 28:09.26 9:04/M
78 Tom Tobin 95 68 M 62/129 28:12.82 9:05/M
79 Andy Lin 156 16 M 63/129 28:21.21 9:08/M
80 Jun Romin 50 9 M 64/129 28:28.30 9:10/M
81 Jonathan Schulman 187 51 M 65/129 28:28.35 9:10/M
82 Yevgeniy Romin 51 38 M 66/129 28:29.00 9:10/M
83 sarah mazzini 35 42 F 17/88 28:37.77 9:13/M
84 Lianna Wala 116 39 F 18/88 29:09.27 9:23/M
85 Jesus Estaba 2890 67 M 67/129 29:15.51 9:25/M
86 Keith Farmer 130 63 M 68/129 29:18.88 9:26/M
87 Amy Ruhl 59 42 F 19/88 29:24.74 9:28/M
88 Michael Baker 40 51 M 69/129 29:26.97 9:29/M
89 rob mazzini 36 45 M 70/129 29:28.63 9:29/M
90 Russell Hauk 2953 72 M 71/129 29:30.18 9:30/M
91 Cai Ciaccia 85 10 M 72/129 29:33.41 9:31/M
92 Bronwyn Breitner 129 45 F 20/88 29:37.43 9:32/M
93 Greg Maltzman 128 48 M 73/129 29:38.36 9:32/M
94 Anna Diesslin 22 35 F 21/88 29:38.95 9:33/M
95 Frank Deleo 43 69 M 74/129 29:44.09 9:34/M
96 Dorothee Cathy Romeo 124 43 F 22/88 29:44.80 9:34/M
97 Elizabeth Hynes 147 40 F 23/88 29:46.75 9:35/M
98 Kevin Short 104 31 M 75/129 29:50.50 9:36/M
99 Daniel Hildreth 131 37 M 76/129 30:01.72 9:40/M
100 Aurélie Flejo 135 42 F 24/88 30:10.69 9:43/M
101 Anonymous Partic. 2852 2852 X 77/129 30:11.60 9:43/M
102 Ivan Jiang 175 13 M 78/129 30:16.27 9:45/M
103 Marvlyn Jno Baptiste 155 59 F 25/88 30:16.88 9:45/M
104 Elijah Hutchinson 180 38 M 79/129 30:19.03 9:45/M
105 Lynn Leon 45 61 F 26/88 30:22.94 9:47/M
106 Jakub Piekarz 144 30 M 80/129 30:24.71 9:47/M
107 Francesca Sosniwski 71 30 F 27/88 30:28.99 9:49/M
108 Angel Lao 2871 68 M 81/129 30:30.42 9:49/M
109 Virginie Milosevic 111 39 F 28/88 30:35.36 9:51/M
110 Lisa Royal 113 8 F 29/88 30:35.39 9:51/M
111 Sara Jablonski 99 59 F 30/88 30:44.29 9:54/M
112 Kristina Kallas 2851 42 F 31/88 30:57.53 9:58/M
113 Daniel Clements 181 65 M 82/129 31:01.42 9:59/M
114 Bruce Logan 2962 57 M 83/129 31:01.81 9:59/M
115 Katarzyna Gnatek 2892 45 F 32/88 31:07.29 10:01/M
116 Caitlen Tardalo 74 12 F 33/88 31:09.79 10:02/M
117 Jacqueline Seltzer 2963 71 F 34/88 31:10.53 10:02/M
118 Liam Heilig 2952 12 M 84/129 31:46.05 10:13/M
119 Carla Palacios 184 55 F 35/88 31:53.52 10:16/M
120 Wendy Blauman 25 58 F 36/88 31:54.12 10:16/M
121 Patrick Karwowski 16 38 M 85/129 31:56.08 10:17/M
122 Jack Alilmah 2966 M 86/129 31:59.34 10:18/M
123 Lyn Romin 53 7 F 37/88 32:00.21 10:18/M
124 joseph cimino 153 56 M 87/129 32:01.49 10:18/M
125 Sho Fujisawa 52 44 F 38/88 32:04.08 10:19/M
126 Michal Piekarz 143 25 M 88/129 32:07.54 10:20/M
127 Sydney Redhead 2876 17 F 39/88 32:08.76 10:21/M
128 Gabrielle Romeo 84 9 F 40/88 32:18.32 10:24/M
129 Gizem Bayhan 33 36 F 41/88 32:32.30 10:28/M
130 Vivian Weng 166 14 F 42/88 32:49.38 10:34/M
131 Fatima Natividad Rodriguez 2857 10 F 43/88 32:50.65 10:34/M
132 Ingrid Hansen 137 52 F 44/88 33:07.09 10:40/M
133 Andrea Calderini 86 10 M 89/129 33:14.45 10:42/M
134 Vincent Thomsen 2862 M 90/129 33:16.12 10:42/M
135 OLIVER WISNIOWSKI 89 10 M 91/129 33:16.62 10:43/M
136 Damien Calderini 134 45 M 92/129 33:26.75 10:46/M
137 Angela Kim 41 50 F 45/88 33:32.23 10:48/M
138 ALEKSANDER WISNIOWSKI 185 39 M 93/129 33:53.36 10:54/M
139 Kellsee Chu 146 45 F 46/88 34:01.72 10:57/M
140 Shahrizoda Bakhtiyorova 2958 F 47/88 34:06.39 10:59/M
141 Veronica Brennan Tsang 148 61 F 48/88 34:12.27 11:01/M
142 Athemis James 2877 M 94/129 34:23.23 11:04/M
143 Matthew Dynak 1 11 M 95/129 34:32.17 11:07/M
144 DAVID Dynak 24 46 M 96/129 34:32.56 11:07/M
145 John Sorocco 176 69 M 97/129 34:36.06 11:08/M
146 Jacob Natividad Rodriguez 2856 7 M 98/129 34:38.05 11:09/M
147 Stanley Anderson 2899 7 M 99/129 34:39.55 11:09/M
148 Anna Anderson 2900 37 F 49/88 34:40.02 11:09/M
149 Shawn Young 60 64 F 50/88 34:47.51 11:12/M
150 Wioletta Chwialkwoska 65 29 F 51/88 35:09.85 11:19/M
151 Marcella Szablewicz 2882 40 F 52/88 35:18.67 11:22/M
152 Laura Casinelli 139 46 F 53/88 35:45.49 11:31/M
153 Rhiannon Wong 145 31 F 54/88 35:49.67 11:32/M
154 Donna Rao 122 57 F 55/88 36:01.42 11:36/M
155 Frank Sosnowski 72 66 M 100/129 36:13.22 11:39/M
156 Julia Greer 2891 14 F 56/88 36:41.70 11:49/M
157 Felix Sauter 91 7 M 101/129 37:01.62 11:55/M
158 Delphine Davis 123 37 F 57/88 37:02.04 11:55/M
159 Oliver Davis 83 5 M 102/129 37:02.07 11:55/M
160 Alexandra Bourne 2878 F 58/88 37:18.41 12:00/M
161 Olivia Doyle 2869 26 F 59/88 38:08.26 12:17/M
162 Alexandra Dolega 2855 7 F 60/88 38:10.56 12:17/M
163 Chelsea Pickett 10 31 F 61/88 38:27.37 12:23/M
164 Deborah Feiner 132 50 F 62/88 38:29.30 12:23/M
165 seydi vazquez bonilla 117 68 F 63/88 38:42.41 12:28/M
166 Jacob Gould 88 10 M 103/129 38:54.07 12:31/M
167 Kemari Myric 2880 F 64/88 38:55.37 12:32/M
168 Heriberto Medina 19 66 M 104/129 38:57.89 12:32/M
169 Michael Caruso 94 13 M 105/129 39:06.93 12:35/M
170 Natasha Osiago 2881 15 F 65/88 39:12.16 12:37/M
171 Kai Feng Liang 168 14 M 106/129 39:14.43 12:38/M
172 Hibao Zhao 173 13 M 107/129 39:43.68 12:47/M
173 Danny Jiang 179 13 M 108/129 40:00.21 12:53/M
174 Tahmina Bakhtiyorova 2959 F 66/88 40:36.83 13:04/M
175 Joan Barrow 100 64 F 67/88 40:43.04 13:06/M
176 Susan Meegan 109 72 F 68/88 41:07.39 13:14/M
177 Jackie McGinty 186 74 F 69/88 41:20.09 13:18/M
178 Nadia Gnatek 2893 13 F 70/88 41:22.80 13:19/M
179 Nelson Laguerra 79 9 M 109/129 41:59.67 13:31/M
180 Sokha Pex 2863 54 F 71/88 42:01.96 13:32/M
181 Anonymous Partic. 2864 2864 X 110/129 42:01.99 13:32/M
182 Ana Porkas 2969 F 72/88 42:09.01 13:34/M
183 Marcos Pani 2968 7 M 111/129 42:09.40 13:34/M
184 George Pardo 9 65 M 112/129 42:09.72 13:34/M
185 Laurel Prokopow 2967 F 73/88 42:13.46 13:35/M
186 Ronin Aliman 2965 6 M 113/129 42:15.30 13:36/M
187 Anonymous Partic. 2866 2866 X 114/129 42:32.71 13:42/M
188 Zachary Sikorski 2954 M 115/129 42:39.26 13:44/M
189 Madison Sikorski 2961 9 F 74/88 42:39.88 13:44/M
190 Andrzej Sikorski 2872 47 M 116/129 42:39.97 13:44/M
191 Isaac Natividad Rodriguez 2858 11 M 117/129 42:59.92 13:50/M
192 Benjamin Sauter 188 40 M 118/129 43:14.20 13:55/M
193 Ines Sauter 92 5 F 75/88 43:14.66 13:55/M
194 Thomas Jeitner 73 63 M 119/129 43:22.13 13:58/M
195 Tiffany Kehoe 4 40 F 76/88 43:34.02 14:01/M
196 Eleonore Sauter 90 8 F 77/88 44:41.91 14:23/M
197 Tina Simon 97 42 F 78/88 44:56.77 14:28/M
198 Tom Meany 107 75 M 120/129 45:03.75 14:30/M
199 James Israel Israel 34 77 M 121/129 45:14.05 14:34/M
200 Tracy-Ann Vetter 32 51 F 79/88 46:28.85 14:58/M
201 Dan Robles 102 50 M 122/129 47:10.55 15:11/M
202 Dan Pichinson 101 54 M 123/129 47:15.77 15:13/M
203 ROBERT MONTEMARANO 42 70 M 124/129 47:59.01 15:27/M
204 James Gabriele 48 54 M 125/129 48:23.69 15:35/M
205 Samantha Kufel 2873 F 80/88 49:46.96 16:01/M
206 Cecelia Locklair 8 6 F 81/88 50:21.66 16:13/M
207 Nicole Locklair 7 40 F 82/88 50:22.42 16:13/M
208 Elvis Huang 174 15 M 126/129 50:27.30 16:14/M
209 Michael Rochfor Rochford 96 69 M 127/129 51:10.31 16:28/M
210 jean dowd 46 62 F 83/88 51:36.83 16:37/M
211 Michael Ring 2894 59 M 128/129 51:41.06 16:38/M
212 jacky lee 2895 49 F 84/88 51:42.24 16:39/M
213 Raymond Bonilla 118 66 M 129/129 52:53.85 17:02/M
214 Ellen Flynn 68 72 F 85/88 52:55.84 17:02/M
215 Susan Czelusniak 55 69 F 86/88 53:03.45 17:05/M
216 Sharon Czelusniak 70 66 F 87/88 53:03.76 17:05/M
217 Heidi Williams-Foy 136 53 F 88/88 54:08.77 17:26/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media