New York City Turkey Trot  -  11/26/2016
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Martin Ohman 5642 35 M 1/376 15:32.90 5:00/M
2 Spencer Shaak 5099 28 M 2/376 17:25.60 5:36/M
3 Evan Forero 5085 16 M 3/376 17:41.15 5:41/M
4 Johnny Nuzzela 5794 27 M 4/376 17:43.22 5:42/M
5 Robert Sharer 5743 32 M 5/376 17:55.62 5:46/M
6 Ethan Michaud 5808 19 M 6/376 18:28.75 5:56/M
7 Felipe Nazar 5784 33 M 7/376 18:35.36 5:59/M
8 Richard Scudney 6536 40 M 8/376 20:02.19 6:26/M
9 Erik Felitto 5450 47 M 9/376 20:12.35 6:30/M
10 Erin Conroy 6150 33 F 1/752 20:32.28 6:36/M
11 BRIAN ROSS 5638 45 M 10/376 20:39.00 6:38/M
12 Andrew Sapienza 5418 28 M 11/376 20:54.34 6:43/M
13 Conor Finn 6065 24 M 12/376 21:01.44 6:45/M
14 Lauren McIntyre 6196 29 F 2/752 21:13.67 6:49/M
15 Davon Culley 5624 44 M 13/376 21:20.92 6:52/M
16 Lefan He 5721 24 M 14/376 21:21.78 6:52/M
17 Tim Bauer 5188 43 M 15/376 21:25.15 6:53/M
18 Juan Flores 5825 32 M 16/376 21:28.82 6:54/M
19 Jens Robatzek 5406 33 M 17/376 21:31.66 6:55/M
20 Anders Larsen 6074 24 M 18/376 21:34.81 6:56/M
21 Melanie Shimano 5250 26 F 3/752 21:55.52 7:03/M
22 Noah Ryan 5727 23 M 19/376 21:58.40 7:04/M
23 Alexander Serrao 5519 34 M 20/376 22:00.26 7:04/M
24 Miguel Cabrera 5880 33 M 21/376 22:01.14 7:05/M
25 Grant Lindsey 5163 53 M 22/376 22:06.52 7:06/M
26 Joseph Pickhardt 5047 25 M 23/376 22:14.04 7:09/M
27 Ayotzinapa Guerrero 5662 40 M 24/376 22:15.45 7:09/M
28 Isaac Rodriguez 5746 34 M 25/376 22:17.07 7:10/M
29 GILLIAN GRANT 6516 40 F 4/752 22:18.62 7:10/M
30 Susan Wasserman 6525 27 F 5/752 22:23.88 7:12/M
31 Kyle HyunKang Lee 5833 27 M 26/376 22:26.45 7:13/M
32 Kathy Dormer 6268 46 F 6/752 22:30.74 7:14/M
33 Meredith Therrien 6160 24 F 7/752 22:41.76 7:18/M
34 Vincent Hammond 5978 34 M 27/376 22:43.14 7:18/M
35 John Porges 5387 31 M 28/376 22:46.38 7:19/M
36 Natalie Kurzyna 6254 23 F 8/752 22:47.17 7:20/M
37 Brooke Sroka 5665 16 F 9/752 22:50.59 7:21/M
38 Victor Tsyrenov 6391 33 M 29/376 22:52.67 7:21/M
39 Joe Cheung 5742 41 M 30/376 22:54.22 7:22/M
40 Charles Kimsal 5427 16 M 31/376 22:56.16 7:22/M
41 Amy (Zhao) Yu 6195 30 F 10/752 22:57.23 7:23/M
42 Donovan Stewart 5713 24 M 32/376 23:02.93 7:24/M
43 Alex Fritz 5594 26 M 33/376 23:03.59 7:25/M
44 Alena Nekipelova 6590 32 F 11/752 23:03.59 7:25/M
45 Chelsea Swift 6188 20 F 12/752 23:04.48 7:25/M
46 Erin Hanna 6253 35 F 13/752 23:08.51 7:26/M
47 Robert Hegedus 5881 40 M 34/376 23:09.19 7:27/M
48 Georg Thomas 5115 34 M 35/376 23:09.70 7:27/M
49 Bryant Chestnut 5625 29 M 36/376 23:09.80 7:27/M
50 Ida Yu 5767 23 F 14/752 23:16.06 7:29/M
51 Michael Greenwald 6098 45 M 37/376 23:19.65 7:30/M
52 Cyrus Smith 5666 15 M 38/376 23:20.44 7:30/M
53 Robert Kimsal 5428 57 M 39/376 23:25.09 7:32/M
54 Eric Baum 5494 34 M 40/376 23:26.96 7:32/M
55 Julian Serrao 6285 27 M 41/376 23:30.15 7:33/M
56 Robert Johnsen 6259 29 M 42/376 23:36.53 7:35/M
57 Eli Drebin 5736 30 M 43/376 23:37.98 7:36/M
58 Cathy Vichaidith 6165 39 F 15/752 23:39.07 7:36/M
59 Eddie Langer 5413 33 M 44/376 23:40.14 7:37/M
60 Rachel Friedland 6162 13 F 16/752 23:52.34 7:40/M
61 Danika Dorado 6173 31 F 17/752 23:59.31 7:43/M
62 Wendy Hickey 4970 37 F 18/752 24:01.89 7:43/M
63 Yordak Salermo 5851 37 M 45/376 24:03.67 7:44/M
64 Timothy Driscoll 5400 33 M 46/376 24:04.64 7:44/M
65 Aedan Brown 5852 16 M 47/376 24:08.36 7:46/M
66 Tina Gallagher 5900 54 F 19/752 24:10.01 7:46/M
67 Carmen Adorno 6366 48 F 20/752 24:13.39 7:47/M
68 Alfred Kwon 5504 33 M 48/376 24:13.59 7:47/M
69 Martin Gormally 5573 36 M 49/376 24:13.87 7:47/M
70 Benjamin Bulson 5546 25 M 50/376 24:23.65 7:50/M
71 Allie Gaines 5847 24 F 21/752 24:24.42 7:51/M
72 William Russell 5822 28 M 51/376 24:31.93 7:53/M
73 Ginley Reina 6493 41 M 52/376 24:36.39 7:55/M
74 Sarah Bayer 6306 26 F 22/752 24:44.87 7:57/M
75 Victor Flores 6205 59 M 53/376 24:48.91 7:58/M
76 Polly Sharer 6167 36 F 23/752 24:50.30 7:59/M
77 Edward Yeo 5704 26 M 54/376 24:50.73 7:59/M
78 Jim Kong 5411 39 M 55/376 24:50.95 7:59/M
79 Patrick Delaney 5676 53 M 56/376 24:54.80 8:00/M
80 Tobias Thornburg 5869 13 M 57/376 24:55.19 8:01/M
81 Tina Favale 6387 29 F 24/752 25:00.01 8:02/M
82 Nick Caswell 5409 66 M 58/376 25:03.99 8:03/M
83 Jodi Brown 5873 29 F 25/752 25:05.99 8:04/M
84 Katie Rothas 6075 25 F 26/752 25:06.00 8:04/M
85 Jenny Wang 6227 24 F 27/752 25:07.44 8:05/M
86 Nathaniel Schmucker 5496 23 M 59/376 25:11.98 8:06/M
87 Abigail Schmucker 5868 23 F 28/752 25:13.00 8:06/M
88 Amanda Lister 6315 28 F 29/752 25:14.69 8:07/M
89 Adrian Gallagher 5899 59 M 60/376 25:15.04 8:07/M
90 Kevin Casey 6490 24 M 61/376 25:16.10 8:07/M
91 Yohannys Salermo 5486 44 M 62/376 25:18.30 8:08/M
92 Hiroko Tasaki 6353 37 F 30/752 25:20.78 8:09/M
93 Vincent Van Kampen 5904 30 M 63/376 25:23.33 8:10/M
94 Kareem Sharaf 5471 29 M 64/376 25:26.43 8:11/M
95 Jon Mellon 5862 28 M 65/376 25:26.54 8:11/M
96 Elizabeth Delaney 6133 23 F 31/752 25:28.03 8:11/M
97 Jane O' Dowd 5161 31 F 32/752 25:28.38 8:11/M
98 Karin Ehrschwendtner 5464 46 F 33/752 25:29.65 8:12/M
99 Ashley Marie Ortiz 6248 30 F 34/752 25:30.09 8:12/M
100 Jason Elan 4966 31 M 66/376 25:36.64 8:14/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media