We Run For Hope 5K & 10K Run/Walk  -  6/4/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jeff Munoz 245 35 M 1/44 18:07.83 5:50/M
2 Jon O'Rourke 247 28 M 2/44 19:07.44 6:09/M
3 Arun Sunny 297 30 M 3/44 19:07.52 6:09/M
4 Horace Bush 127 58 M 4/44 19:43.13 6:20/M
5 Luis F Martinez Galicia 235 34 M 5/44 20:54.31 6:43/M
6 Lukasz Wieremiejczyk 324 33 M 6/44 21:47.61 7:00/M
7 Natalia Tomica 306 29 F 1/100 22:59.81 7:23/M
8 Vishnu Balkaran 116 22 M 7/44 23:42.53 7:37/M
9 Nicky Sanchez 283 15 M 8/44 23:43.45 7:38/M
10 Johnny Gonzalez 179 59 M 9/44 23:46.54 7:39/M
11 Michael Wallin 319 22 M 10/44 23:48.77 7:39/M
12 Bertha Pedroza 254 43 F 2/100 23:59.85 7:43/M
13 Bryan Guzman 11013 14 M 11/44 24:37.09 7:55/M
14 Nora Lew 220 51 F 3/100 24:51.89 7:59/M
15 Yung Wu 11001 49 M 12/44 25:08.57 8:05/M
16 Kelly Chen 140 22 F 4/100 25:43.41 8:16/M
17 Laura Wang 321 32 F 5/100 26:15.90 8:26/M
18 Celeste Collin 145 52 F 6/100 26:54.00 8:39/M
19 Keryi Osi 11029 35 F 7/100 26:55.19 8:39/M
20 Nathilie Delince 11030 34 F 8/100 26:55.80 8:39/M
21 Justin Pedroza 255 18 M 13/44 26:59.81 8:41/M
22 Laurence Anderson 11032 20 M 14/44 27:18.21 8:47/M
23 Steven Caggiano 11022 41 M 15/44 27:35.57 8:52/M
24 Dionisios Kavvadias 205 42 M 16/44 27:46.90 8:56/M
25 Salvatore Cosenza 147 29 M 17/44 28:23.06 9:08/M
26 Robert Causey 138 27 M 18/44 28:57.61 9:19/M
27 Edwards Michelle 239 53 F 9/100 29:21.89 9:26/M
28 Alexander Hoelzli 190 19 M 19/44 29:23.86 9:27/M
29 Peter Daian 151 20 M 20/44 29:24.01 9:27/M
30 Mario Martinez 234 39 M 21/44 29:31.53 9:29/M
31 Philip Holtsberg 11012 52 M 22/44 29:51.82 9:36/M
32 Gabriel Lewis 221 27 M 23/44 29:59.28 9:38/M
33 Millie Marrero 231 27 F 10/100 29:59.79 9:38/M
34 Gaston Cortes 146 45 M 24/44 30:04.12 9:40/M
35 Jonathan Butler 128 24 M 25/44 30:52.05 9:55/M
36 Alexa Hendrickson 189 23 F 11/100 31:30.41 10:08/M
37 Lauren Shore 288 42 F 12/100 31:33.89 10:09/M
38 Natasha Boyd-Holder 124 36 F 13/100 31:38.14 10:10/M
39 Matthew Dipietro 161 20 M 26/44 31:40.44 10:11/M
40 Peter Karakostas 204 20 M 27/44 32:00.42 10:17/M
41 Matthew 4 Hoelzli 194 55 M 28/44 32:00.55 10:17/M
42 Nikita Davis 155 35 F 14/100 32:01.38 10:18/M
43 Nakida Camille 132 48 F 15/100 32:16.28 10:23/M
44 Kathy Tu 308 31 F 16/100 32:27.24 10:26/M
45 Soon-Jung Fong 170 31 F 17/100 32:36.76 10:29/M
46 Andrew Au 113 24 M 29/44 33:10.51 10:40/M
47 Hope Minga 240 26 F 18/100 33:10.93 10:40/M
48 Elijah Singh 11005 13 M 30/44 33:21.96 10:43/M
49 Lexie Rodriguez 275 27 F 19/100 33:28.81 10:46/M
50 Alice Thai 11020 24 F 20/100 33:32.52 10:47/M
51 Laura Pisani 262 33 F 21/100 33:33.67 10:47/M
52 Selacy Chimilio 142 41 F 22/100 33:50.91 10:53/M
53 Jennifer Khoda 208 36 F 23/100 33:53.42 10:54/M
54 Anamaria Rodriguez 274 32 F 24/100 33:58.04 10:55/M
55 Belinda David 153 41 F 25/100 34:00.27 10:56/M
56 Jesse Rubin 280 25 M 31/44 34:12.44 11:00/M
57 Maritza Peralta 257 45 F 26/100 34:49.56 11:12/M
58 Rima Begum 118 0 F 27/100 34:54.68 11:13/M
59 Devika B 115 26 F 28/100 34:57.26 11:14/M
60 Amy Labella Rossi 211 35 F 29/100 35:04.73 11:17/M
61 Brian Robertson 11039 37 M 32/44 35:07.55 11:17/M
62 Yuri J Pacheco Cuesta 248 42 F 30/100 35:14.27 11:20/M
63 Sara Bodnar 122 28 F 31/100 35:15.60 11:20/M
64 Rebecca Freedman 172 32 F 32/100 35:25.51 11:23/M
65 Sandy Tomasik 305 24 F 33/100 35:32.91 11:26/M
66 Lupita Carino 134 49 F 34/100 35:43.88 11:29/M
67 Mowatt Jacqueline 198 35 F 35/100 35:54.95 11:33/M
68 Rubin Berrios 119 66 M 33/44 36:26.18 11:43/M
69 Grace Kang 202 29 F 36/100 36:33.22 11:45/M
70 Mark Viggiano 318 26 M 34/44 36:33.89 11:45/M
71 Christina Kapochunas 203 31 F 37/100 36:57.31 11:53/M
72 Lauren Hamilton 186 34 F 38/100 36:57.43 11:53/M
73 Thalia Reyes 269 40 F 39/100 36:59.53 11:54/M
74 Kettrell Crystal 149 34 F 40/100 37:01.35 11:54/M
75 Lenique Bligen 11042 37 F 41/100 37:52.13 12:11/M
76 Giovanni Hamilton 11041 46 F 42/100 37:52.41 12:11/M
77 Margaret Hardiman 188 20 F 43/100 37:57.89 12:12/M
78 Ariel Fleurimond 168 29 F 44/100 37:58.95 12:12/M
79 Larrier Dorothy 166 54 F 45/100 37:59.07 12:13/M
80 Nadege Jean 11026 37 F 46/100 38:00.10 12:13/M
81 Nadine Barclay 11028 45 F 47/100 38:00.14 12:13/M
82 Chantae Sullivan-Pyke 11021 31 F 48/100 38:01.22 12:13/M
83 Clifford Staebler 295 47 M 35/44 38:01.78 12:13/M
84 Loren Kando 11018 41 F 49/100 38:03.03 12:14/M
85 Ann Hardiman 187 52 F 50/100 38:13.55 12:17/M
86 Odinga Charles 139 39 F 51/100 39:10.44 12:36/M
87 Barbara Clay 11015 46 F 52/100 39:25.22 12:40/M
88 Alise Davis 154 48 F 53/100 39:25.43 12:40/M
89 Precious Morrison 11027 53 F 54/100 39:25.67 12:40/M
90 Rowe Lora 224 49 F 55/100 39:33.82 12:43/M
91 Howard Budd 11037 60 M 36/44 39:34.24 12:43/M
92 Leslie Schlenoff 284 46 F 56/100 39:38.82 12:45/M
93 Tamara Carroll 137 32 F 57/100 40:13.60 12:56/M
94 Agnetha Loswijk 225 34 F 58/100 40:17.15 12:57/M
95 Katarzyna Rusin 281 40 F 59/100 40:34.03 13:03/M
96 Melanie Rodriguez 276 24 F 60/100 41:17.07 13:16/M
97 Cheryl Caddle 129 54 F 61/100 42:09.84 13:33/M
98 Pamela Caddle 11023 53 F 62/100 42:15.88 13:35/M
99 Strachon Ayesha 114 36 F 63/100 42:28.74 13:39/M
100 Katy Roach 272 38 F 64/100 43:28.32 13:59/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media