The Titan Run 5K Obstacle Race  -  5/12/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Wave 1- 9:00 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kevin Laplatney 14027 41 M 1/31 28:06.5 9:02/M
2 Keith Houghtaling 14004 34 M 2/31 29:43.9 9:33/M
3 Juan Huertas 14005 39 M 3/31 35:35.2 11:26/M
4 Charlie Palmeri 14096 39 M 4/31 37:07.1 11:56/M
5 Jason Friedland 13956 32 M 5/31 37:55.7 12:12/M
6 Amanda Lopez 14033 30 F 1/23 38:46.8 12:28/M
7 Matthew White 14195 41 M 6/31 39:43.3 12:46/M
8 Erick Palomo 14097 37 M 7/31 41:17.1 13:16/M
9 Nicholas Boccebbela 14211 0 M 8/31 41:41.1 13:24/M
10 Danielle Treglia 14171 15 F 2/23 43:53.6 14:07/M
11 Paul Treglia 14172 48 M 9/31 43:59.2 14:09/M
12 Anthony Senft 14141 16 M 10/31 50:14.2 16:09/M
13 Christopher Cortes 13901 49 M 11/31 52:05.7 16:45/M
14 Sandra Riddle 14110 49 F 3/23 52:06.2 16:45/M
15 Patricia Sandoval-Parker 14127 43 F 4/23 52:06.7 16:45/M
16 Michael Russo 14121 25 M 12/31 55:32.6 17:51/M
17 Kaitlyn McBride 14057 22 F 5/23 56:53.5 18:17/M
18 Jenessa Eilers 13938 27 F 6/23 56:54.0 18:18/M
19 Thomas Eilers 13939 27 M 13/31 56:54.1 18:18/M
20 Natalie Venturino 14181 24 F 7/23 56:54.7 18:18/M
21 Dominic Venturino 14180 21 M 14/31 56:55.1 18:18/M
22 Celestino Alem 13835 29 M 15/31 56:57.1 18:19/M
23 Courtney Feger 13945 29 F 8/23 56:57.3 18:19/M
24 Carolyn Wunsch 14158 37 F 9/23 58:48.7 18:54/M
25 Stephanie Pirozzi 14105 37 F 10/23 58:49.5 18:55/M
26 Maryjo Chornoma 13892 54 F 11/23 59:02.6 18:59/M
27 Frederick Stein 14159 36 M 16/31 59:42.0 19:12/M
28 Patrick Conway 13897 43 M 17/31 59:43.1 19:12/M
29 Erika Vaughan 14179 14 F 12/23 1:00:56.1 19:36/M
30 Myla Atcosta 13853 11 F 13/23 1:01:08.8 19:39/M
31 Gina Horowitz 14001 49 F 14/23 1:01:14.9 19:41/M
32 Kiernan Elizabeth 13940 15 F 15/23 1:01:38.0 19:49/M
33 Robert Montefusco 14212 0 M 18/31 1:03:30.2 20:25/M
34 Cole Montefusco 14213 0 M 19/31 1:03:30.6 20:25/M
35 Unknown Partic. 14060 14060 M 20/31 1:04:38.1 20:47/M
36 Lucy Loguidice 14031 51 F 16/23 1:04:50.6 20:51/M
37 Richard Dixon 13931 43 M 21/31 1:05:15.5 20:59/M
38 Doug Kaler 14020 43 M 22/31 1:05:16.0 20:59/M
39 Kevin Kellam 14021 61 M 23/31 1:06:58.9 21:32/M
40 Vincent Calvosa 13879 17 M 24/31 1:08:45.4 22:06/M
41 Olivia Zhang 14200 14 F 17/23 1:12:36.5 23:21/M
42 Chris Mangeiri 14231 27 M 25/31 1:15:22.4 24:14/M
43 Victor Sanz 14216 0 M 26/31 1:20:23.9 25:51/M
44 Trya Wilkins 14221 0 F 18/23 1:22:40.6 26:35/M
45 Tyrone Wilkins 14223 0 M 27/31 1:22:45.0 26:36/M
46 Alaysia Davis 14222 0 F 19/23 1:22:48.8 26:37/M
47 Ray Walsh 14214 0 M 28/31 1:31:04.1 29:17/M
48 Heather Sponton 14153 13 F 20/23 1:31:29.2 29:25/M
49 Elizabeth Capone 13883 16 F 21/23 1:31:29.8 29:25/M
50 Nogueras Kelsie 14022 20 F 22/23 1:31:31.3 29:26/M
51 Sam Pizzichillo 14227 22 F 23/23 1:36:43.7 31:06/M
52 Michael Griffin 14220 47 M 29/31 1:58:34.3 38:07/M
53 Michael Walsh 14188 14 M 30/31 2:13:27.6 42:55/M
54 Unknown Partic. 15596 15596 M 31/31 4:14:23.9 81:48/M
Wave 2-9:30 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ryan Nelson 14085 28 M 1/16 30:56.1 9:57/M
2 Chris Diaz 13928 22 M 2/16 30:56.9 9:57/M
3 Alec Ash 13850 19 M 3/16 31:50.6 10:14/M
4 Hayley Torres 14169 10 F 1/5 38:58.8 12:32/M
5 Walter Hendrick 13997 48 M 4/16 42:24.2 13:38/M
6 Raymond Figarella 13946 32 M 5/16 42:24.4 13:38/M
7 Carmine Esposito 13942 10 M 6/16 44:42.3 14:22/M
8 Adam Esposito 13941 43 M 7/16 44:43.6 14:23/M
9 Myriam Medina 14071 27 F 2/5 47:31.6 15:17/M
10 Frank Carter 13888 25 M 8/16 50:41.5 16:18/M
11 Robert Petrucelli 14102 32 M 9/16 50:55.5 16:22/M
12 Kevi M Flaherty 13948 22 M 10/16 55:50.5 17:57/M
13 Anthony Cousins 13905 32 M 11/16 59:51.1 19:15/M
14 John Quinn 14106 29 M 12/16 1:05:13.4 20:58/M
15 Joe Sferrazza 14142 65 M 13/16 1:07:23.7 21:40/M
16 Peter Barahona 13858 38 M 14/16 1:10:00.0 22:30/M
17 Edwin Blanco 13870 28 M 15/16 1:10:00.2 22:30/M
18 Maria Oliva 14091 31 F 3/5 1:10:05.4 22:32/M
19 Susan Donnelly 13934 54 F 4/5 1:10:46.2 22:45/M
20 Matthew Donnelly 13933 31 M 16/16 1:10:48.4 22:46/M
21 Jennifer Heymach 13999 47 F 5/5 1:30:36.1 29:08/M
Wave 3-10:00 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joshua Lehr 14028 15 M 1/40 34:15.1 11:01/M
2 Alex Gerbhauser 14203 0 M 2/40 34:15.4 11:01/M
3 Nicholas Giardina 13970 19 M 3/40 35:42.0 11:29/M
4 Cory Jordan 14207 0 M 4/40 37:40.8 12:07/M
5 Andrew Franke 13952 14 M 5/40 38:36.4 12:25/M
6 Rosario Distefano 13930 14 M 6/40 39:51.7 12:49/M
7 Christina Marsicano 14050 17 F 1/30 44:39.3 14:21/M
8 Mike Wax 14190 47 M 7/40 45:03.7 14:29/M
9 Jeff Slotoroff 14146 30 M 8/40 45:07.4 14:30/M
10 Brenden Van Slyke 14177 31 M 9/40 45:50.0 14:44/M
11 Seth Haugland 13992 43 M 10/40 45:50.2 14:44/M
12 Al Aguila 13833 36 M 11/40 45:51.1 14:45/M
13 Diana McCormick 14061 39 F 2/30 45:52.4 14:45/M
14 Jenna Giardina 13968 16 F 3/30 45:55.3 14:46/M
15 Timi Jordan 14014 38 M 12/40 47:31.9 15:17/M
16 Michael Giardina 13969 50 M 13/40 47:38.9 15:19/M
17 Anthony Giardina 13967 52 M 14/40 47:39.0 15:19/M
18 John Palagye 14094 50 M 15/40 49:53.0 16:02/M
19 Camilo Salazar 14126 42 M 16/40 50:54.8 16:22/M
20 Susan Filipowich 13947 35 F 4/30 50:55.4 16:22/M
21 Rich Martino 14054 52 M 17/40 52:26.1 16:52/M
22 William Mahoney 14041 47 M 18/40 1:01:21.2 19:44/M
23 Jaxson Tuschong 14175 9 M 19/40 1:01:21.6 19:44/M
24 Joseph Tuschong 14176 41 M 20/40 1:01:22.2 19:44/M
25 Nick Martino 14053 23 M 21/40 1:02:07.7 19:58/M
26 Tyler Rodriguez 14113 24 M 22/40 1:02:13.6 20:00/M
27 Marqus Bailey 13856 21 M 23/40 1:02:16.0 20:01/M
28 Sara Grabe 13977 20 F 5/30 1:02:20.1 20:03/M
29 Adrianna Krummenacker 14025 11 F 6/30 1:03:12.4 20:19/M
30 Mike Krummenacker 14026 36 M 24/40 1:03:12.6 20:19/M
31 Megan Franke 13954 11 F 7/30 1:05:57.7 21:12/M
32 Bryan Franke 13953 44 M 25/40 1:05:59.2 21:13/M
33 Natalie St Ours 14155 15 F 8/30 1:11:13.0 22:54/M
34 Sandra Carvalho 13889 41 F 9/30 1:11:29.2 22:59/M
35 Marcia Palma 14095 32 F 10/30 1:11:29.6 22:59/M
36 Ana Arboleda 13847 32 F 11/30 1:11:59.0 23:09/M
37 Connor Cline 13894 24 M 26/40 1:12:01.0 23:09/M
38 Kristyn Grabowski 13979 29 F 12/30 1:13:14.5 23:33/M
39 Megan Grabowski 13980 34 F 13/30 1:13:14.5 23:33/M
40 Brendan Grabowski 13978 36 M 27/40 1:13:14.7 23:33/M
41 Sean Grabowski 13981 31 M 28/40 1:13:15.0 23:33/M
42 Annemarie Ng 14086 38 F 14/30 1:13:16.7 23:34/M
43 Michael Owen 14093 39 M 29/40 1:13:17.1 23:34/M
44 James Ruthkowski 14124 9 M 30/40 1:13:46.3 23:43/M
45 Jack Ruthkowski 14123 12 M 31/40 1:13:48.9 23:44/M
46 Kristen Memoli 14072 43 F 15/30 1:14:12.5 23:52/M
47 Marc St Ours 14154 53 M 32/40 1:22:04.8 26:23/M
48 Elisa Dewitt 13921 12 F 16/30 1:22:19.2 26:28/M
49 Bobby Dewitt 13920 16 M 33/40 1:22:25.9 26:30/M
50 Robert Dewitt 13923 44 M 34/40 1:22:26.4 26:30/M
51 John Whitenack 14196 18 M 35/40 1:22:29.8 26:31/M
52 Kathleen Dewitt 13922 18 F 17/30 1:22:29.9 26:31/M
53 Taylor Napoli 14083 29 F 18/30 1:22:41.2 26:35/M
54 Danielle Parisi 14098 31 F 19/30 1:22:42.1 26:35/M
55 Jennifer Weisberg 14191 37 F 20/30 1:22:43.8 26:36/M
56 Amanda Schmidt 14139 45 F 21/30 1:22:46.6 26:37/M
57 Patricia Morris 14080 50 F 22/30 1:26:48.2 27:55/M
58 William Morris 14081 52 M 36/40 1:26:50.3 27:55/M
59 Kristine Sacco 14125 47 F 23/30 1:26:50.5 27:55/M
60 Adrienne Greenwood 13987 30 F 24/30 1:27:24.3 28:06/M
61 Danielle Bergmann 13862 28 F 25/30 1:27:25.9 28:06/M
62 Michelle Martins 14055 33 F 26/30 1:31:44.3 29:30/M
63 Natalia Aniceto 13841 30 F 27/30 1:31:48.0 29:31/M
64 Andrew Milano 14074 34 M 37/40 1:46:35.0 34:16/M
65 Anthony Milano 14075 36 M 38/40 1:46:37.2 34:17/M
66 Sean Burowes 13876 29 M 39/40 1:46:50.7 34:21/M
67 Rosemarie Burowes 13875 30 F 28/30 1:46:51.7 34:21/M
68 Catherine Rizzo 14112 37 F 29/30 1:46:52.2 34:22/M
69 Art Kakis 14019 48 M 40/40 1:53:46.5 36:35/M
70 Julie Irish 14008 47 F 30/30 1:53:47.7 36:35/M
Wave 4- 10:30 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 John Boccardi 13871 42 M 1/54 36:04.5 11:36/M
2 Brandon Martin 14051 22 M 2/54 38:56.8 12:31/M
3 Tristan Stegmaier 14224 43 M 3/54 39:42.8 12:46/M
4 William Zbytniewski 14199 36 M 4/54 44:46.8 14:24/M
5 Alec Goncalves 13975 23 M 5/54 47:27.5 15:15/M
6 Steve Frankle 13955 42 M 6/54 48:41.1 15:39/M
7 B d 14215 0 M 7/54 50:32.6 16:15/M
8 Michael Clancy 13893 33 M 8/54 54:45.0 17:36/M
9 Jacqueline Moran 14079 36 F 1/42 54:46.3 17:37/M
10 Grayson Stewart 14218 0 M 9/54 57:00.2 18:20/M
11 Kevin Gillan 13971 17 M 10/54 58:13.6 18:43/M
12 Nelson Stewart 14219 0 M 11/54 58:14.7 18:43/M
13 Caitlin Harley 13990 30 F 2/42 1:00:39.9 19:30/M
14 John Lozowski 14038 30 M 12/54 1:00:40.0 19:30/M
15 Brogan Nordness 14087 28 M 13/54 1:01:19.9 19:43/M
16 Fernandez Luis 14039 11 M 14/54 1:01:24.6 19:45/M
17 Gaylord Hoffert 14000 48 M 15/54 1:01:48.0 19:52/M
18 Matthew McCarthy 14058 27 M 16/54 1:01:56.4 19:55/M
19 Angelina Galushkina 13961 28 F 3/42 1:02:02.3 19:57/M
20 Natalia Londono 14032 32 F 4/42 1:02:05.0 19:58/M
21 Garrett Davis 13912 15 M 17/54 1:05:17.1 20:59/M
22 Adam Augenstein 13855 29 M 18/54 1:05:48.8 21:09/M
23 Charles Limbach 14029 30 M 19/54 1:05:49.6 21:10/M
24 Brenden Judge 14018 38 M 20/54 1:06:29.5 21:23/M
25 Andrea Judge 14017 41 F 5/42 1:06:30.7 21:23/M
26 Michael McCormack 14059 45 M 21/54 1:08:23.6 21:59/M
27 Yajaira Matos 14056 41 F 6/42 1:09:00.7 22:11/M
28 Meghan Schepps 14135 32 F 7/42 1:10:16.4 22:36/M
29 Sean Hauser 13994 17 M 22/54 1:13:02.0 23:29/M
30 Jake Sparks 14148 13 M 23/54 1:17:10.2 24:49/M
31 Michael Cancellieri 13881 11 M 24/54 1:17:22.1 24:53/M
32 William Zito 14201 36 M 25/54 1:17:25.9 24:54/M
33 Xiomara Milagros 14073 51 F 8/42 1:20:47.1 25:59/M
34 Jacob Spence 14149 13 M 26/54 1:20:47.4 25:59/M
35 Jamaal Spence 14150 37 M 27/54 1:20:47.7 25:59/M
36 Joel Spence 14152 13 M 28/54 1:20:47.9 25:59/M
37 Laura Hartnett 13991 54 F 9/42 1:22:41.6 26:35/M
38 Yvonne Lynch 14040 38 F 10/42 1:22:46.5 26:37/M
39 Magdalena Nowakowski 14088 37 F 11/42 1:22:46.8 26:37/M
40 Owen Walker 14186 12 M 29/54 1:24:48.6 27:16/M
41 Wyatt Walker 14187 8 M 30/54 1:24:49.0 27:16/M
42 Dab Walker 14185 40 M 31/54 1:25:02.1 27:21/M
43 Leah Topek-Walker 14168 37 F 12/42 1:25:02.2 27:21/M
44 Shaquan Moore 14078 24 M 32/54 1:25:56.0 27:38/M
45 Jayden Shepard 14143 17 M 33/54 1:30:51.6 29:13/M
46 Conner Hauser 13993 14 M 34/54 1:30:52.7 29:13/M
47 Gene Tarver 14166 54 M 35/54 1:31:48.4 29:31/M
48 Alexa Fleck 13950 23 F 13/42 1:31:48.9 29:31/M
49 Peter Sulzinski 14162 20 M 36/54 1:31:49.0 29:31/M
50 Kevin Darrah 13910 24 M 37/54 1:32:38.4 29:47/M
51 Rob Balducci 13857 25 M 38/54 1:33:39.8 30:07/M
52 Alaina White 14194 31 F 14/42 1:36:37.8 31:04/M
53 Mike Biegler 13869 46 M 39/54 1:36:40.9 31:05/M
54 Danielle Biegler 13868 48 F 15/42 1:36:41.7 31:05/M
55 Natalie Scannell 14128 32 F 16/42 1:36:51.9 31:08/M
56 Marissa Cosban 13902 28 F 17/42 1:36:51.9 31:08/M
57 Alix Louca 14035 49 F 18/42 1:37:11.8 31:15/M
58 Nick Giordano 13972 50 M 40/54 1:37:11.9 31:15/M
59 Aidan Capone 13882 11 M 41/54 1:37:14.4 31:16/M
60 Ryan McLaughlin 14065 36 M 42/54 1:42:40.3 33:01/M
61 Nicholas Smith 14147 16 M 43/54 1:42:40.7 33:01/M
62 Will Martinez 14052 46 M 44/54 1:42:46.1 33:03/M
63 Renee Joseph 14016 47 F 19/42 1:48:51.4 35:00/M
64 Nicholas Kliche 14023 16 M 45/54 1:52:09.9 36:04/M
65 Jordan Shepard 14144 17 M 46/54 1:52:12.6 36:05/M
66 Patrice Marcasciano 14048 33 F 20/42 1:54:37.9 36:51/M
67 Melissa Marcasciano 14047 29 F 21/42 1:54:38.7 36:52/M
68 Gina Trapani 14202 0 F 22/42 1:55:22.9 37:06/M
69 Kristy Funaro 13959 35 F 23/42 1:56:02.4 37:19/M
70 Mike Funaro 13960 37 M 47/54 1:56:02.8 37:19/M
71 Dean Joseph 14015 49 M 48/54 1:56:12.3 37:22/M
72 Sam Vivona 14184 16 F 24/42 1:56:58.4 37:37/M
73 Amanda Granville 13982 32 F 25/42 1:56:59.0 37:37/M
74 Michael Granville 13983 25 M 49/54 1:56:59.4 37:37/M
75 Alicia Funaro 13957 31 F 26/42 1:56:59.6 37:37/M
76 Robert Schimpf 14137 33 M 50/54 1:57:02.4 37:38/M
77 Joseph Funaro 13958 31 M 51/54 1:57:03.1 37:38/M
78 Emily Varonier 14178 26 F 27/42 1:58:22.8 38:04/M
79 Jorge Lourenco 14036 42 M 52/54 1:58:24.0 38:04/M
80 Michele Pepey 14099 43 F 28/42 1:58:24.2 38:04/M
81 Sally Lourenco 14037 42 F 29/42 1:58:25.2 38:05/M
82 Cara Nelson 14084 31 F 30/42 1:58:26.4 38:05/M
83 Jenny Griffin 13988 44 F 31/42 1:58:27.9 38:05/M
84 Michael Carlson 13884 43 M 53/54 1:58:28.2 38:06/M
85 Sara Hempson 13996 31 F 32/42 1:58:29.2 38:06/M
86 Shery Walz 14189 56 F 33/42 2:01:09.1 38:57/M
87 Eneida Corona Mirra 13899 47 F 34/42 2:01:11.0 38:58/M
88 Christine Wheatley 14193 30 F 35/42 2:05:09.8 40:14/M
89 Nerissa Nance 14082 33 F 36/42 2:05:10.4 40:15/M
90 Janelle Alberigo 13834 51 F 37/42 2:05:14.5 40:16/M
91 Laura Makula 14043 29 F 38/42 2:05:16.0 40:17/M
92 Stephanie Degennaro 13914 33 F 39/42 2:05:17.5 40:17/M
93 Stephanie Scapellati 14133 30 F 40/42 2:05:17.7 40:17/M
94 Kim Cordero 13898 39 F 41/42 2:05:17.9 40:17/M
95 Stephen Russo 14122 31 M 54/54 2:05:25.8 40:20/M
96 Christie Vivona 14183 34 F 42/42 2:48:55.6 54:19/M
Wave 5- 11:00 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ira Berman 13866 44 M 1/42 36:35.8 11:46/M
2 Jake Guggenheimer 13989 20 M 2/42 51:44.2 16:38/M
3 Jack Dubinsky 13935 11 M 3/42 51:44.5 16:38/M
4 Tyrone Wilkins 14197 41 M 4/42 54:19.9 17:28/M
5 Lee Dubinsky 13936 49 M 5/42 55:04.7 17:42/M
6 Zachary Berman 13867 11 M 6/42 55:05.8 17:43/M
7 Jared Berlin 13863 14 M 7/42 1:05:39.7 21:07/M
8 Jose Rivera 14111 42 M 8/42 1:09:36.5 22:23/M
9 Isaac Meany 14068 16 M 9/42 1:10:16.1 22:36/M
10 Tyrone Wilkins 14229 0 M 10/42 1:11:37.5 23:02/M
11 Ryan Hughes 14007 40 M 11/42 1:12:57.2 23:27/M
12 Lyndie Hughes 14006 38 F 1/20 1:12:57.4 23:27/M
13 Jackie Sweet 14230 37 F 2/20 1:15:01.6 24:07/M
14 Jesse Tam 14165 27 M 12/42 1:16:56.2 24:44/M
15 David Curley 13908 16 M 13/42 1:21:55.1 26:20/M
16 Witte Logan 14030 17 M 14/42 1:24:05.3 27:02/M
17 Carino Peter 14100 14 M 15/42 1:24:09.6 27:03/M
18 Lomie Cunningham 13907 27 M 16/42 1:26:49.3 27:55/M
19 Richard Curley 13909 57 M 17/42 1:28:23.9 28:25/M
20 Jason Farinella 13943 9 M 18/42 1:29:33.1 28:48/M
21 Jason Davin 13911 35 M 19/42 1:31:22.9 29:23/M
22 Jennifer Simons-Weckerle 14145 38 F 3/20 1:31:37.0 29:28/M
23 Nicole Piccolo 14103 30 F 4/20 1:31:37.5 29:28/M
24 David Rosante 14117 35 M 20/42 1:31:37.7 29:28/M
25 Rocco Piccolo 14104 32 M 21/42 1:31:37.9 29:28/M
26 James Brucculeri 13873 41 M 22/42 1:31:38.1 29:28/M
27 Brianne Flanagan 13949 26 F 5/20 1:32:29.6 29:44/M
28 Anthony D'Gracia 13924 46 M 23/42 1:34:24.1 30:21/M
29 William Corso 13900 45 M 24/42 1:34:24.4 30:21/M
30 Michael Viruet 14182 45 M 25/42 1:34:24.4 30:21/M
31 Tricia O'Brien 14090 32 F 6/20 1:34:24.4 30:21/M
32 Leo Greeley 13984 26 M 26/42 1:34:24.4 30:21/M
33 Anthony D'Gracia 13925 13 M 27/42 1:36:21.2 30:59/M
34 Tara McPhillips 14067 26 F 7/20 1:36:21.3 30:59/M
35 Isabella D'Gracia 13927 16 M 28/42 1:36:21.8 30:59/M
36 Joanne Meany 14069 41 F 8/20 1:36:44.9 31:06/M
37 Robert Meany 14070 51 M 29/42 1:36:45.3 31:07/M
38 Anthony D'Gracia 13926 46 M 30/42 1:36:56.1 31:10/M
39 Brandon Reynolds 14109 32 M 31/42 1:40:31.3 32:19/M
40 Janine Obrien 14089 32 F 9/20 1:40:44.6 32:23/M
41 Richard Armellino 13849 40 M 32/42 1:40:48.8 32:25/M
42 Laura Armellino 13848 40 F 10/20 1:40:52.5 32:26/M
43 Catherine Schaefer 14134 58 F 11/20 1:40:53.1 32:26/M
44 Mary Isaacs 14009 57 F 12/20 1:40:58.0 32:28/M
45 Noah Berlin 13865 11 M 33/42 1:41:29.2 32:38/M
46 Ethan Steinwolf 14161 11 M 34/42 1:42:01.3 32:48/M
47 Chad Steinwolf 14160 47 M 35/42 1:42:11.1 32:51/M
48 Catherine Desmond 13916 9 F 13/20 1:43:08.1 33:10/M
49 Tom Desmond 13919 38 M 36/42 1:43:09.1 33:10/M
50 Kevin Desmond 13918 8 M 37/42 1:43:09.3 33:10/M
51 Dan Desmond 13917 33 M 38/42 1:43:09.7 33:10/M
52 Erin Garland 13962 40 F 14/20 1:43:43.4 33:21/M
53 Lauren Sweeney 14164 32 F 15/20 1:43:43.4 33:21/M
54 Dayna Reilly 14206 0 F 16/20 1:44:10.1 33:30/M
55 Justin Thomson 14205 0 M 39/42 1:44:10.4 33:30/M
56 Lina Garzon 13964 22 F 17/20 1:44:49.4 33:42/M
57 Andre Ransome 14107 41 M 40/42 1:49:34.1 35:14/M
58 Stephanie Mara 14046 36 F 18/20 1:49:35.3 35:14/M
59 Sandeepa Garlapati 13963 33 F 19/20 1:51:18.2 35:47/M
60 Ed Deall 13913 47 M 41/42 1:51:27.2 35:50/M
61 Alicia Cessman 14204 0 F 20/20 1:51:27.2 35:50/M
62 Dawn Bulzomi 13874 15 M 42/42 1:51:27.3 35:50/M
Wave 6- 11:30 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Matt Feeney 13944 38 M 1/19 42:24.5 13:38/M
2 Kenneth Gomez 13974 31 M 2/19 55:20.9 17:48/M
3 Jessie Cummings 13906 31 M 3/19 55:21.1 17:48/M
4 Racioppi Dominick 13932 16 M 4/19 1:05:48.1 21:09/M
5 Alec Catsaros 13890 17 M 5/19 1:07:14.8 21:37/M
6 Cory Atcosta 13851 37 M 6/19 1:08:07.1 21:54/M
7 Cory Atcosta 13852 15 M 7/19 1:09:32.1 22:21/M
8 Anthony Compierchio 13895 15 M 8/19 1:14:36.3 23:59/M
9 Giordano Mark 14049 17 M 9/19 1:14:39.8 24:00/M
10 Marvin Gonzalez 13976 31 M 10/19 1:14:53.5 24:05/M
11 Scottie Campbell 13880 15 M 11/19 1:14:58.3 24:06/M
12 Michael Dillon 13929 16 M 12/19 1:15:01.7 24:07/M
13 Mathew Gehrke 13965 17 M 13/19 1:15:02.4 24:08/M
14 Dayna Romano 14115 45 F 1/3 1:20:23.1 25:51/M
15 Amanda Stallone 14156 26 F 2/3 1:20:36.7 25:55/M
16 Shannon Alexander 13836 32 F 3/3 1:20:38.1 25:56/M
17 Kevin Kriz Jr. 14024 31 M 14/19 1:20:39.5 25:56/M
18 William Bartow 13861 50 M 15/19 1:21:36.0 26:14/M
19 Christopher Tringone 14174 13 M 16/19 1:21:41.2 26:16/M
20 Carl Tringone 14173 58 M 17/19 1:21:42.6 26:16/M
21 Steven Horowitz 14003 50 M 18/19 1:22:24.0 26:30/M
22 Nathan Horowitz 14002 16 M 19/19 1:22:24.9 26:30/M
Wave 7- 12:00 PM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Cassandra Epp 14234 0 F 1/2 1:12:20.5 23:15/M
2 John Stella 14233 0 M 1/1 1:17:23.5 24:53/M
3 Emerald Stella 14232 0 F 2/2 1:18:06.6 25:07/M

Contact us

  • Chat/Email

    Contact Us

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media