Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-16 17-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-16 17-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
4K Open |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female No Age Provided |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsey Dillon | Deer Park NY | 1649 | 0 | 294 | 21:47.23 | 22:16.81 | 8:46/M |
2 | Kathleen Scrivani | East Islip NY | 1651 | 0 | 434 | 23:25.35 | 24:15.52 | 9:25/M |
3 | Joanna Byington | Lynbrook NY | 1652 | 0 | 635 | 26:37.16 | 29:35.21 | 10:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Knapp | 11706 NY | 1647 | 0 | 569 | 25:25.65 | 26:31.70 | 10:14/M |
2 | Unknown Partic. 1723 | 1723 | 933 | 36:27.32 | 38:39.31 | 14:40/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Madison Howley | West Islip NY | 678 | 11 | 111 | 18:43.71 | 18:45.43 | 7:32/M |
2 | Karolena Amato | East Northport NY | 35 | 12 | 113 | 18:47.11 | 18:47.11 | 7:33/M |
3 | Adriana Kletzkin | Syosset NY | 771 | 10 | 414 | 23:09.29 | 23:09.29 | 9:19/M |
4 | Liliana Norena | Bay Shore NY | 1083 | 12 | 459 | 23:43.59 | 23:53.80 | 9:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Ericksen | Patchogue NY | 464 | 12 | 404 | 23:02.41 | 23:08.34 | 9:16/M |
2 | John Kletzkin | Syosset NY | 773 | 8 | 655 | 26:52.50 | 27:46.40 | 10:49/M |
3 | Jake Furman | West Babylon NY | 546 | 11 | 748 | 28:51.13 | 30:06.89 | 11:36/M |
4 | Kai Clay | Port Jefferson NY | 259 | 12 | 762 | 29:08.74 | 32:21.96 | 11:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 13 to 16 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Reese Coughlin | Hauppauge NY | 301 | 14 | 49 | 17:10.81 | 17:10.81 | 6:55/M |
2 | Samantha Skaggs | Commack NY | 1369 | 13 | 67 | 17:48.52 | 17:54.70 | 7:10/M |
3 | Alejandra Garcia | West Babylon NY | 1788 | 15 | 100 | 18:36.95 | 26:23.90 | 7:29/M |
4 | Erin Kenny | Greenlawn NY | 760 | 15 | 173 | 19:51.47 | 20:13.23 | 7:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 to 16 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Danny Derby | Hauppauge NY | 362 | 16 | 1 | 14:33.49 | 14:33.49 | 5:51/M |
2 | Anthony Leotta | Dix Hills NY | 840 | 16 | 4 | 14:50.72 | 14:50.72 | 5:58/M |
3 | Ben Lomot | Rockville Centre NY | 867 | 16 | 28 | 16:25.88 | 16:28.33 | 6:37/M |
4 | Matthew Triglia | West Islip NY | 1815 | 15 | 59 | 17:33.16 | 17:48.54 | 7:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 17 to 20 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Eivers | Greenlawn NY | 446 | 20 | 20 | 16:13.64 | 16:16.70 | 6:32/M |
2 | Marissa Sciotto | Farmingville NY | 1336 | 18 | 133 | 19:08.59 | 19:19.86 | 7:42/M |
3 | Alana Dimartino | Nesconset NY | 389 | 20 | 165 | 19:47.18 | 21:30.45 | 7:58/M |
4 | Kerrin Heuser | Hicksville NY | 662 | 19 | 176 | 19:54.47 | 20:03.09 | 8:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 17 to 20 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jordan Nielsen | Smithtown NY | 1073 | 18 | 3 | 14:46.11 | 14:46.11 | 5:57/M |
2 | James Martinez | Hauppauge NY | 921 | 18 | 12 | 15:44.64 | 15:44.64 | 6:20/M |
3 | Brayden Clements | Patchogue NY | 260 | 17 | 13 | 15:46.28 | 15:46.28 | 6:21/M |
4 | Scott Petersen | Hauppauge NY | 1191 | 19 | 16 | 15:54.57 | 15:54.57 | 6:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 21 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alyssa Soethout | Wantagh NY | 1377 | 23 | 35 | 16:40.00 | 16:42.87 | 6:42/M |
2 | Elizabeth O'Donnell | E Northport NY | 1113 | 21 | 52 | 17:21.46 | 17:22.03 | 6:59/M |
3 | Kiera Donovan | Island Park NY | 415 | 23 | 80 | 17:56.91 | 18:06.54 | 7:13/M |
4 | Lauren Osojnak | East Meadow NY | 1143 | 24 | 239 | 20:56.66 | 21:51.45 | 8:26/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 21 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Barracca | East Meadow NY | 1811 | 24 | 14 | 15:48.80 | 15:50.95 | 6:22/M |
2 | Sean Flynn | West Babylon NY | 512 | 22 | 243 | 21:01.09 | 21:42.64 | 8:27/M |
3 | Jack Esposito | Franklin Square NY | 466 | 24 | 394 | 22:57.74 | 23:49.62 | 9:14/M |
4 | Christopher Licetti | Jericho NY | 849 | 23 | 640 | 26:42.22 | 27:08.85 | 10:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Caldwell | Glen Head NY | 196 | 25 | 5 | 14:54.24 | 14:54.24 | 6:00/M |
2 | Lara Dorsky | New York NY | 419 | 26 | 6 | 15:09.82 | 15:09.82 | 6:06/M |
3 | Erica Giordano | Port Washington NY | 588 | 28 | 66 | 17:45.52 | 17:53.20 | 7:09/M |
4 | Hayle Boyle | Oakdale NY | 136 | 29 | 69 | 17:49.46 | 17:57.93 | 7:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Folnetti Alvarez | Lynbrook NY | 32 | 28 | 10 | 15:37.03 | 15:37.03 | 6:17/M |
2 | Austin Coneys | Huntington NY | 1820 | 27 | 11 | 15:37.52 | 15:40.06 | 6:17/M |
3 | Dan Biblis | Greenlawn NY | 1674 | 26 | 17 | 15:57.04 | 16:02.53 | 6:25/M |
4 | Patrick McGuire | Smithtown NY | 1678 | 26 | 19 | 16:09.88 | 16:11.79 | 6:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Christina Bacchus | Sayville NY | 67 | 33 | 50 | 17:11.88 | 17:17.65 | 6:55/M |
2 | Michelle Perino | Central Islip NY | 1189 | 31 | 77 | 17:54.86 | 18:04.64 | 7:12/M |
3 | Paige McAtee | Massapequa NY | 936 | 30 | 82 | 17:58.98 | 18:07.62 | 7:14/M |
4 | Briana Parziale | East Islip NY | 1166 | 31 | 96 | 18:27.08 | 18:43.43 | 7:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Fallarino | Wantagh NY | 475 | 33 | 15 | 15:48.96 | 15:51.10 | 6:22/M |
2 | Kyle Dunning | East Rockaway NY | 434 | 31 | 27 | 16:25.13 | 16:31.87 | 6:36/M |
3 | Keith Masso | Glen Cove NY | 755 | 34 | 31 | 16:31.43 | 16:36.81 | 6:39/M |
4 | Brad Hartman | Ridge NY | 1803 | 34 | 46 | 17:04.14 | 17:09.46 | 6:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeanette Hall | West Babylon NY | 631 | 37 | 33 | 16:36.53 | 16:40.58 | 6:41/M |
2 | Lindsay Radimer | Northport NY | 1228 | 35 | 75 | 17:53.34 | 18:04.30 | 7:12/M |
3 | Bridget Dormer | Blue Point Ny 11715 NY | 1832 | 35 | 76 | 17:53.71 | 18:04.24 | 7:12/M |
4 | Jessica Jones | Stony Brook NY | 720 | 36 | 102 | 18:39.36 | 18:51.63 | 7:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Christopher Koegel | Wantagh NY | 779 | 37 | 2 | 14:34.53 | 14:35.21 | 5:52/M |
2 | Thomas Niemczyk | Holbrook NY | 1075 | 35 | 8 | 15:19.28 | 15:21.29 | 6:10/M |
3 | Erik Salomon | Huntington Station NY | 1301 | 35 | 18 | 16:04.82 | 16:06.34 | 6:28/M |
4 | Sean Knapp | Bay Shore NY | 777 | 36 | 24 | 16:20.77 | 16:24.88 | 6:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carin Murtha | Saint James NY | 1046 | 44 | 37 | 16:42.19 | 16:44.90 | 6:43/M |
2 | Carmen Arote | Huntington NY | 60 | 40 | 57 | 17:31.98 | 17:42.50 | 7:03/M |
3 | Samantha Gesuele | Smithtown NY | 579 | 41 | 93 | 18:22.39 | 18:25.11 | 7:24/M |
4 | Jacqueline Sobota | Great Neck, Ny 11021 NY | 1376 | 42 | 134 | 19:08.59 | 19:36.14 | 7:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jared Crist | Mt Sinai NY | 305 | 41 | 7 | 15:16.86 | 15:18.91 | 6:09/M |
2 | Trent Hampton | Lake Ronkonkoma NY | 633 | 41 | 9 | 15:34.30 | 15:37.85 | 6:16/M |
3 | Raymond Cuadrado | North Bellmore NY | 312 | 43 | 21 | 16:16.35 | 16:18.09 | 6:33/M |
4 | Bradley Smith | Plainview NY | 1373 | 41 | 25 | 16:22.24 | 16:24.19 | 6:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Digaetano | Oakdale NY | 375 | 46 | 175 | 19:54.06 | 20:15.59 | 8:00/M |
2 | Julie Ham | Centerport NY | 632 | 46 | 200 | 20:23.17 | 20:35.92 | 8:12/M |
3 | Rachel Sumerson | East Rockaway NY | 1426 | 46 | 209 | 20:31.05 | 21:18.20 | 8:15/M |
4 | Stephanie Searson | West Babylon NY | 1341 | 48 | 210 | 20:33.44 | 21:26.85 | 8:16/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Edward Healy | Merrick NY | 651 | 47 | 32 | 16:35.36 | 16:50.83 | 6:40/M |
2 | Stephen Wefer | 9 Barbara Ann Street NY | 1524 | 45 | 47 | 17:04.89 | 17:07.06 | 6:52/M |
3 | Nick D'Anna | Huntington NY | 325 | 48 | 53 | 17:24.29 | 17:38.18 | 7:00/M |
4 | Jonas Norinder | Babylon NY | 1086 | 45 | 65 | 17:45.15 | 18:01.63 | 7:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Olga Greene | Kings Park NY | 613 | 54 | 88 | 18:14.59 | 18:20.64 | 7:20/M |
2 | Gina Giordano | Mount Sinai NY | 1795 | 54 | 92 | 18:19.97 | 18:28.12 | 7:23/M |
3 | Sally Glasser | East Northport NY | 592 | 52 | 168 | 19:50.06 | 20:51.04 | 7:59/M |
4 | Jenney Tesoriero | Westbury NY | 1446 | 50 | 242 | 21:00.41 | 21:34.01 | 8:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Boone | Bay Shore NY | 129 | 53 | 41 | 16:55.20 | 17:09.60 | 6:48/M |
2 | Billy Brereton | Northport NY | 144 | 50 | 45 | 17:03.98 | 17:05.91 | 6:52/M |
3 | Kevin Gohn | Farmingdale NY | 594 | 51 | 73 | 17:51.81 | 17:55.67 | 7:11/M |
4 | Steve Juchem | North Bellmore NY | 728 | 52 | 78 | 17:55.11 | 17:59.07 | 7:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Tantone | West Islip NY | 1440 | 56 | 40 | 16:54.85 | 16:57.74 | 6:48/M |
2 | Florence Clarke | Massapequa NY | 252 | 57 | 81 | 17:58.81 | 18:04.59 | 7:14/M |
3 | Monica Enright | Massapequa NY | 461 | 58 | 98 | 18:34.16 | 18:44.29 | 7:28/M |
4 | Karen Conkling | Massapequa Park NY | 278 | 58 | 160 | 19:39.90 | 19:46.18 | 7:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Gerry O'Harra | NY | 1827 | 57 | 42 | 16:55.44 | 16:59.54 | 6:49/M |
2 | Rich Bury | Brllmore NY | 177 | 59 | 68 | 17:49.04 | 17:52.73 | 7:10/M |
3 | Jaime Segura | Albertson NY | 1344 | 59 | 89 | 18:16.90 | 18:21.44 | 7:21/M |
4 | Kevin Long | East Setauket NY | 870 | 55 | 114 | 18:47.91 | 18:53.87 | 7:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tracey Epstein | Carmel NY | 462 | 60 | 101 | 18:37.71 | 18:43.56 | 7:30/M |
2 | Helen Lepore | Huntington NY | 842 | 60 | 212 | 20:34.96 | 20:48.16 | 8:17/M |
3 | Dee Vogt | Huntington NY | 1507 | 61 | 261 | 21:13.54 | 21:21.91 | 8:32/M |
4 | Mary Maggio | Northport NY | 889 | 63 | 302 | 21:52.95 | 22:13.30 | 8:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Fried | Great Neck NY | 533 | 60 | 44 | 16:59.89 | 17:02.53 | 6:50/M |
2 | Karl Fassberger | Centerport NY | 479 | 61 | 108 | 18:43.15 | 19:00.39 | 7:32/M |
3 | Brian Clarke | Northport NY | 1623 | 61 | 120 | 18:52.82 | 19:16.55 | 7:36/M |
4 | Robert Clasen | Bellport NY | 257 | 63 | 121 | 18:52.86 | 19:03.35 | 7:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Keogh | Bellmore NY | 762 | 68 | 215 | 20:36.57 | 20:46.49 | 8:18/M |
2 | Marianne Zacharia | East Northport NY | 1576 | 66 | 301 | 21:51.89 | 22:02.79 | 8:48/M |
3 | Joanne Cornelius | Greenlawn NY | 293 | 68 | 343 | 22:19.59 | 22:23.70 | 8:59/M |
4 | Kathy Agricola | Levittown NY | 14 | 65 | 455 | 23:40.66 | 23:52.85 | 9:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Webber | Sayville NY | 1521 | 69 | 29 | 16:27.32 | 16:27.32 | 6:37/M |
2 | Jay Byrne | Massapequa NY | 1735 | 67 | 182 | 20:04.72 | 20:10.29 | 8:05/M |
3 | Anthony Salerno | Wantagh NY | 1659 | 66 | 238 | 20:56.07 | 21:13.69 | 8:25/M |
4 | Bill Guichard | Melville NY | 1804 | 66 | 255 | 21:12.77 | 21:30.33 | 8:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Maureen Frisone | Nhp NY | 537 | 72 | 563 | 25:19.94 | 25:32.19 | 10:12/M |
2 | Estella Clasen | Bellport NY | 256 | 71 | 790 | 30:15.57 | 31:23.87 | 12:10/M |
3 | Carol Grassel | Dix Hills NY | 610 | 70 | 878 | 33:26.08 | 35:40.38 | 13:27/M |
4 | Laura Giardino | Saint James NY | 580 | 74 | 927 | 36:02.84 | 38:37.29 | 14:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alan Oman | Babylon NY | 1128 | 71 | 186 | 20:08.73 | 20:17.52 | 8:06/M |
2 | Robert Raab | Rockville Center NY | 1225 | 71 | 211 | 20:34.65 | 20:44.33 | 8:17/M |
3 | Martin Meehan | Bay Shore NY | 978 | 74 | 449 | 23:35.73 | 24:41.33 | 9:30/M |
4 | Robert Mituniewicz | Wantagh NY | 1004 | 73 | 478 | 24:02.11 | 25:29.70 | 9:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Irene Robinson | West Islip NY | 1270 | 75 | 574 | 25:26.97 | 26:36.78 | 10:14/M |
2 | Helma Clavin | Lake Ronkonkoma NY | 258 | 78 | 881 | 33:28.93 | 34:57.78 | 13:28/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joseph Lazzaro | Ridge NY | 1800 | 76 | 249 | 21:05.28 | 21:07.47 | 8:29/M |
2 | David Frisone | New Hyde Park NY | 536 | 76 | 256 | 21:13.22 | 21:16.16 | 8:32/M |
3 | Ronald Reader | East Quogue NY | 1239 | 75 | 734 | 28:22.34 | 28:44.21 | 11:25/M |
4 | Lewis Thornton | Medford NY | 1454 | 78 | 783 | 29:59.33 | 32:32.19 | 12:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 80 to 84 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Patricia Delaney | Bay Shore NY | 339 | 82 | 895 | 33:51.93 | 36:13.46 | 13:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 80 to 84 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jose Mendez | Brentwood NY | 979 | 82 | 864 | 32:56.13 | 36:04.92 | 13:15/M |
2 | Joseph Dornicik | Sound Beach NY | 418 | 82 | 978 | 44:07.40 | 47:10.22 | 17:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 85 to 89 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Frank Martin | Bay Shore NY | 918 | 86 | 956 | 40:17.25 | 41:02.19 | 16:13/M |
2 | Ted Muellers | Rockville Centre NY | 1028 | 85 | 975 | 43:27.72 | 46:23.07 | 17:29/M |
3 | David Kenney | East Moriches NY | 1595 | 86 | 981 | 44:42.24 | 47:02.29 | 17:59/M |