Center Banner
 

New York City Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 24, 2018


Results by elitefeats www.elitefeats.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Open

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Shiroishi 7242 25 15 18:49.28 18:53.22 6:03/M
2 Amy Tao 8736 18 25 20:18.49 20:34.33 6:32/M
3 Amanda Fox 8694 28 29 20:36.93 20:39.26 6:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron Erhardt 9410 28 1 16:27.90 16:27.90 5:18/M
2 Kyle Guzman 9491 20 2 16:30.57 16:35.50 5:19/M
3 Michael Hawkes 8892 15 3 17:05.50 17:05.50 5:30/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francois Franklin 7271 0 1375 58:00.86 58:00.86 18:40/M
2 Claudia Dominguez 7988 0 1416 1:16:49.93 1:16:49.93 24:43/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 9227 9227 198 26:00.73 27:24.62 8:22/M
2 Unknown Partic. 9528 409 28:36.74 36:12.82 9:12/M
3 Unknown Partic. 7202 7202 1311 50:52.23 59:11.28 16:22/M
4 Unknown Partic. 8046 8046 1324 51:43.59 1:04:25.97 16:39/M
5 Unknown Partic. 7217 7217 1410 1:07:28.60 1:15:45.99 21:43/M
6 Unknown Partic. 7218 7218 1411 1:07:30.39 1:15:47.29 21:44/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Lin 9114 12 253 26:46.82 26:46.82 8:37/M
2 Nikki Chang 9116 14 255 26:47.66 26:47.66 8:37/M
3 Sofia Rhee 8518 13 348 27:47.89 28:12.60 8:57/M
4 Sarah Karn 8512 14 462 29:13.51 29:38.76 9:24/M
5 Cece Fermann 8863 13 477 29:25.44 36:10.38 9:28/M
6 Rina Takai 8617 12 560 30:33.57 32:20.40 9:50/M
7 Sisira Holbrook 8598 14 575 30:44.46 34:21.20 9:54/M
8 Ashlyn Lee 8235 10 674 31:55.73 32:07.29 10:16/M
9 Frances Ruth Buurma 8711 8 717 32:36.58 44:26.21 10:30/M
10 Megan Williams 9074 14 804 34:02.31 34:49.37 10:57/M
11 Sumner Bowers 8600 10 868 35:08.47 38:43.55 11:18/M
12 Kate Fuller 8029 11 874 35:17.94 38:48.55 11:21/M
13 Jordana Klein 9515 14 917 36:10.53 38:48.63 11:38/M
14 Graham Bowers 8599 11 965 37:23.27 41:01.01 12:02/M
15 Giselle Lozano 9432 11 985 38:01.20 47:29.95 12:14/M
16 Lauren Reber 8794 14 1014 38:34.19 46:37.36 12:25/M
17 Sarah Kyi 9210 9 1032 38:59.63 43:31.11 12:33/M
18 Isabella Hernandez 7254 10 1044 39:11.84 51:29.14 12:37/M
19 Maya Padavano 9229 9 1062 39:45.38 40:25.92 12:48/M
20 Mira Anant 9334 9 1123 41:27.32 53:14.07 13:20/M
21 Charlie Morales 9653 9 1176 43:45.41 56:53.11 14:05/M
22 Lucy Mease 9281 8 1213 45:14.09 53:51.75 14:34/M
23 Hayley Lee 9588 10 1231 46:18.34 1:00:02.96 14:54/M
24 Jayla White 9253 10 1303 50:09.76 1:01:40.69 16:09/M
25 Isabel Matos 9567 13 1356 55:26.79 1:09:20.19 17:51/M
26 Lily Hott 7990 10 1396 1:00:59.52 1:15:20.72 19:38/M
27 Aileen Arenas 9387 11 1419 1:16:51.23 1:16:51.23 24:44/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandra Perez 9386 1 17 18:52.47 18:52.47 6:04/M
2 Bryce McInroy 9475 14 41 21:37.71 21:42.56 6:57/M
3 Jaken Chan 9011 9 55 22:34.40 22:34.40 7:16/M
4 Elliot Chan 9010 14 60 22:40.19 22:40.19 7:18/M
5 Liam Gargan 7267 12 211 26:13.59 27:51.50 8:26/M
6 John Rhee 8517 11 217 26:18.88 26:31.75 8:28/M
7 Billy Chang 9117 8 250 26:45.88 26:45.88 8:37/M
8 Bryan Cheung 9118 8 252 26:46.66 26:46.66 8:37/M
9 Max Matthews 9430 11 339 27:42.78 27:49.78 8:55/M
10 Charles Hale New York NY 9357 10 408 28:36.43 34:17.73 9:12/M
11 Alfred Watson 8625 8 425 28:49.33 33:05.90 9:17/M
12 Eoin McGonagle 9655 10 437 28:56.97 29:03.89 9:19/M
13 Elliot Watson 8626 10 540 30:18.89 34:30.67 9:45/M
14 Stephen Pinder 7982 10 545 30:23.59 31:16.08 9:47/M
15 Dallas Suffern 8380 13 587 30:51.87 36:45.45 9:56/M
16 Daniel Ferrando 8160 12 590 30:53.77 32:38.12 9:56/M
17 Jackson Lee 9520 10 638 31:29.94 32:41.88 10:08/M
18 Nicholas Paster 8942 12 666 31:51.28 41:00.60 10:15/M
19 Kapil Anant 9333 11 677 31:57.09 43:48.02 10:17/M
20 Christopher Menendez Queens NY 9524 13 725 32:41.65 43:31.21 10:31/M
21 Calder Wysong 8589 9 803 34:01.18 39:55.55 10:57/M
22 Nolan Kyi 9208 12 818 34:19.45 38:49.59 11:03/M
23 Daniel Menendez Queens NY 9525 10 919 36:10.74 47:10.92 11:38/M
24 Quentin Epinette 9261 9 999 38:17.75 44:15.68 12:19/M
25 Martin Brea-Perez 9467 8 1037 39:07.55 47:56.13 12:35/M
26 Sebastian Czaplicki 9206 8 1048 39:25.95 48:30.07 12:41/M
27 Payton Suffern 8379 13 1051 39:29.05 45:21.79 12:43/M
28 Steve Tapia 8878 14 1075 40:11.72 44:59.71 12:56/M
29 Rohan Chawla 9332 14 1121 41:23.93 53:10.02 13:19/M
30 Jaiden Young 9252 11 1200 44:46.14 56:16.17 14:25/M
31 Ethan Ellefson 9490 6 1234 46:24.84 52:02.94 14:56/M
32 Aquila Bernal 9640 11 1254 47:24.57 1:00:42.59 15:15/M
33 Orion Bernal 9641 6 1255 47:25.11 1:00:43.57 15:16/M
34 Max Lambert 9619 12 1291 49:39.64 56:35.28 15:59/M
35 Jamal Lambert 9618 13 1294 49:42.73 56:34.61 16:00/M
36 Leonardo Andrade 8877 13 1352 54:49.02 59:09.08 17:39/M
37 Jonathan Hutson 9051 11 1368 56:39.84 1:09:05.58 18:14/M
38 Shaydin Lambert 9620 12 1398 1:01:20.08 1:08:17.42 19:44/M
39 Andrew Denman 9553 9 1412 1:07:59.98 1:21:20.30 21:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nora Flores 8784 19 91 23:44.10 27:16.53 7:38/M
2 Meghan Hom Brooklyn NY 8729 19 98 23:54.41 24:08.84 7:42/M
3 Isabelle Peng 7216 18 148 25:00.57 25:23.58 8:03/M
4 Arabella Baker 8057 16 157 25:04.91 36:45.45 8:04/M
5 Kayla Swift 8261 17 237 26:37.85 34:12.67 8:34/M
6 Reina Chang 9115 15 256 26:47.84 26:47.84 8:37/M
7 Michelle Tao 8735 19 306 27:25.16 30:06.54 8:49/M
8 Margaret Cirino 9537 19 664 31:50.70 37:55.50 10:15/M
9 Emma Pernebo 9353 15 756 33:12.78 36:46.55 10:41/M
10 Elie Fermann 8861 19 764 33:28.30 40:13.36 10:46/M
11 Francesca D’agostino 9497 18 789 33:50.71 40:35.65 10:53/M
12 Kirsten Williams 9073 17 805 34:02.73 34:48.91 10:57/M
13 Asha Patel 8041 15 866 35:08.10 43:55.92 11:18/M
14 Sydney Reyes 8825 16 991 38:08.69 43:24.70 12:16/M
15 Natalie Thompson 8369 18 1045 39:20.08 47:56.02 12:40/M
16 Kelly Yan 8797 16 1180 44:06.57 53:39.68 14:12/M
17 Bethy Paladino 8471 18 1395 1:00:43.59 1:05:50.11 19:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Reyes 8824 15 28 20:35.44 20:57.93 6:38/M
2 Jack Buller 8443 17 30 21:04.54 21:15.45 6:47/M
3 Derek Woo 9536 19 32 21:17.86 27:22.06 6:51/M
4 Michael Garvey 8278 15 90 23:42.88 24:38.10 7:38/M
5 Michael Fages 9126 15 124 24:28.17 35:27.79 7:53/M
6 David Silva 8960 19 242 26:42.98 30:23.12 8:36/M
7 Hayato Takai 8618 17 310 27:26.50 29:10.04 8:50/M
8 Justin Pedroza Elmont NY 9389 19 558 30:32.21 35:56.02 9:50/M
9 Vince Fermann 8864 17 649 31:40.18 38:26.16 10:12/M
10 Nicholas Erb 7226 17 945 36:47.01 40:53.36 11:50/M
11 Evan Kwan 8214 16 972 37:34.04 47:54.63 12:05/M
12 Janrell Baniel 8564 19 1098 41:01.00 52:28.30 13:12/M
13 Matthew Moy New York NY 8796 16 1181 44:07.86 53:39.76 14:12/M
14 Walton Schmidt 8634 19 1227 45:48.04 51:01.39 14:44/M
15 Mason Paladino 8470 18 1249 47:09.22 51:01.40 15:11/M
16 Lorne Paladino 8469 18 1394 1:00:38.34 1:05:51.56 19:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Swift 8262 22 33 21:19.66 21:44.05 6:52/M
2 Aine Duffy 9058 24 47 22:22.62 22:49.47 7:12/M
3 Kim Oppenheim 8800 23 72 23:00.85 25:40.09 7:24/M
4 Alex Gallagher Massapequa Park NY 8192 21 73 23:05.00 23:15.07 7:26/M
5 Susan Wu 8131 24 85 23:34.17 30:10.38 7:35/M
6 Allison Bazinet 9001 21 95 23:46.29 25:31.42 7:39/M
7 Melina Bartels 8727 24 116 24:18.71 27:44.78 7:49/M
8 Grace Reyes 7987 22 133 24:39.41 36:52.42 7:56/M
9 Audrey Rouhandeh 8924 23 135 24:39.54 24:56.57 7:56/M
10 Jane Cho 8911 22 156 25:04.19 35:48.05 8:04/M
11 Marcela Nishikawa 8888 20 158 25:06.39 32:44.47 8:05/M
12 Brianna Prindle 9370 20 160 25:16.19 28:22.35 8:08/M
13 Annabel Stanley 8085 22 166 25:22.34 39:40.09 8:10/M
14 Gabrielle Vickers 8687 24 168 25:27.71 31:38.87 8:11/M
15 Keane Brazda 9101 24 180 25:44.26 30:43.93 8:17/M
16 Adriana Hernandez Astoria NY 9445 21 219 26:23.52 26:54.98 8:30/M
17 Alyssa Leyden 8211 23 225 26:31.06 28:48.62 8:32/M
18 Catherine Yuan 9461 22 229 26:33.51 40:51.72 8:33/M
19 Elizabeth Gokhman 8910 22 239 26:41.39 37:27.33 8:35/M
20 Elizabeth Wilson 8716 20 245 26:44.23 29:47.39 8:36/M
21 Grace Brennan 8450 23 249 26:45.59 29:47.91 8:37/M
22 Lydia Keating 9155 23 271 26:56.00 33:08.14 8:40/M
23 Anna Johnsen 9163 24 278 27:03.13 29:06.57 8:42/M
24 Rachel Siegel 8912 22 291 27:13.08 37:57.84 8:46/M
25 Brittney Shupp 8473 24 295 27:18.45 37:17.53 8:47/M
26 Emma Moore 8384 20 299 27:21.48 29:55.15 8:48/M
27 Kristina Goodman 8636 22 317 27:29.58 34:26.73 8:51/M
28 Jamie Cabigas 8811 21 321 27:31.67 28:46.19 8:51/M
29 Abigail Bonjour 8318 23 323 27:35.73 30:52.97 8:53/M
30 Kelsey Kazmierczak New York NY 8889 23 324 27:35.98 30:02.97 8:53/M
31 Mandie Mayer Pompton Plains NJ 8283 21 326 27:36.43 29:08.59 8:53/M
32 Samantha Czarniak 9415 24 329 27:37.76 31:21.71 8:53/M
33 Anne Rolim 9418 24 342 27:43.69 31:29.09 8:55/M
34 Jackie Wu 8130 24 351 27:53.36 34:28.17 8:58/M
35 Danielle Mileto 9364 22 366 28:07.81 36:43.35 9:03/M
36 Shannon Donohue 8218 23 378 28:14.80 38:23.76 9:05/M
37 Madison Solheid 9457 24 379 28:15.02 35:11.18 9:06/M
38 Amalia Velazquez 9169 24 396 28:31.28 38:44.77 9:11/M
39 Julia Huang 8039 24 420 28:46.23 35:07.75 9:16/M
40 Kellianne Holck 8701 24 435 28:56.36 31:26.35 9:19/M
41 Jessica Chen Sunnyvale CA 8299 22 446 29:00.72 40:29.00 9:20/M
42 Katelin Coursey 7203 24 447 29:03.31 31:56.79 9:21/M
43 Kristy Han 8774 24 455 29:10.50 40:49.79 9:23/M
44 Camryn Lyster 9003 20 464 29:14.66 34:00.17 9:25/M
45 Eva Bartels 8728 21 488 29:36.23 33:01.78 9:32/M
46 Mae Myers 8293 22 490 29:39.07 32:53.69 9:33/M
47 Kitty Baker 8060 24 505 29:51.73 41:33.06 9:36/M
48 Shirley Wu 9034 23 508 29:52.95 38:50.51 9:37/M
49 Mei-Mei Butcher 8852 24 512 29:55.40 33:33.90 9:38/M
50 Nicole Fleck 9522 24 518 29:58.55 35:58.76 9:39/M
51 Claire Zhang 9000 21 529 30:08.36 31:55.93 9:42/M
52 Rachael Straughn 9436 24 535 30:13.95 43:45.68 9:44/M
53 Rachel Herz-Roiphe 8009 22 537 30:16.44 33:05.22 9:45/M
54 Hallie Cody 8630 22 549 30:24.44 36:10.55 9:47/M
55 Michelle Tunney River Edge NJ 8315 21 556 30:30.72 32:03.14 9:49/M
56 Erin Powder 8151 23 568 30:41.34 34:53.44 9:53/M
57 Kenna Wertz 9320 21 598 30:58.86 37:07.34 9:58/M
58 Maggie Gillespie 9005 22 606 31:06.28 32:39.94 10:01/M
59 Jill Booth 8649 23 608 31:06.81 39:28.36 10:01/M
60 Edda Fransdottir 8845 24 614 31:09.56 38:50.03 10:02/M
61 Carly Rennie 8051 23 632 31:25.50 44:02.47 10:07/M
62 Casey Muirhead Long Beach NY 8568 21 644 31:32.85 36:59.61 10:09/M
63 Amanda Milevoi 9329 20 652 31:45.86 43:09.30 10:13/M
64 Frankie Kastenbaum 9408 22 656 31:48.10 39:10.67 10:14/M
65 Courtney Childs 9473 23 657 31:48.17 34:48.30 10:14/M
66 Jamee Mayo Astoria NY 8567 21 667 31:51.54 37:18.44 10:15/M
67 Lauren Mileto 9366 21 684 32:04.77 40:40.17 10:19/M
68 Ashley Sanchez 8923 24 699 32:18.23 34:37.19 10:24/M
69 Nicole Mason 9139 23 706 32:23.13 34:30.73 10:25/M
70 Rachel Rust 8931 22 712 32:31.21 38:42.03 10:28/M
71 Emarie Majors 9304 21 713 32:31.87 38:42.03 10:28/M
72 Daniella Misetic 9093 23 724 32:40.73 33:27.86 10:31/M
73 Sophia Zarate 8976 22 726 32:42.14 33:26.84 10:32/M
74 Megan Dawe 8781 24 733 32:51.08 39:50.39 10:34/M
75 Emily Cotterell 8780 24 734 32:51.37 39:50.61 10:34/M
76 Blair Bak 8666 22 741 32:57.41 36:08.43 10:36/M
77 Chandler Lyster 9002 24 748 33:02.78 37:47.87 10:38/M
78 Evangelia Kokis 8733 21 762 33:24.19 44:47.47 10:45/M
79 Jessica Sion 9433 24 765 33:28.59 39:18.72 10:46/M
80 Melanie Looman 9440 24 781 33:42.22 40:49.34 10:51/M
81 Grace Fermann 8860 22 797 33:58.23 40:45.47 10:56/M
82 Anjali Aidasani 8805 24 807 34:03.69 46:01.53 10:58/M
83 Amy Wey 8670 22 821 34:21.72 37:40.42 11:03/M
84 Pamela Fages 9125 20 822 34:22.73 45:20.62 11:04/M
85 Savannah Hutto 9239 22 831 34:31.48 43:08.40 11:07/M
86 Claire O'Neill 9309 24 846 34:50.64 44:43.98 11:13/M
87 Madeline D’agostino 9499 24 848 34:51.52 41:39.76 11:13/M
88 Abigail Marden 8111 23 862 35:03.60 39:20.75 11:17/M
89 Vicky Zhao 8302 23 887 35:36.36 47:04.50 11:28/M
90 Michelle Blaifeder 7273 20 902 35:54.07 47:36.86 11:33/M
91 Rachel Blaifeder 7274 23 903 35:54.13 47:37.51 11:33/M
92 Emily Thomas 9448 21 920 36:10.79 42:24.52 11:38/M
93 Ina Kodra 8374 23 928 36:21.70 39:43.52 11:42/M
94 Nicole Ling 8583 21 953 36:55.33 50:30.75 11:53/M
95 Paige Janac 8196 23 962 37:19.14 41:10.80 12:01/M
96 Anna Schoenfeld 8163 20 968 37:25.67 45:19.08 12:03/M
97 Li Cohen 9302 23 970 37:31.46 40:53.74 12:05/M
98 Eilidh Simpson 8909 24 973 37:45.51 42:59.78 12:09/M
99 Katharine Keane 8894 21 1011 38:31.08 49:54.04 12:24/M
100 Judy Mae 8967 24 1038 39:09.67 50:53.19 12:36/M
101 Claire Smith 9065 24 1053 39:31.71 47:44.53 12:43/M
102 Zoe Smith 9064 24 1055 39:36.38 47:44.44 12:45/M
103 Valeriya Bolyakova 8667 22 1077 40:13.01 43:24.16 12:57/M
104 Aneta Mecova 9409 23 1079 40:15.27 43:35.59 12:57/M
105 Shelly Lee 8325 23 1086 40:37.96 53:37.02 13:04/M
106 Isabel D'Agostino 9500 22 1092 40:49.15 47:37.85 13:08/M
107 Lauren Curet 9595 22 1093 40:49.95 45:08.98 13:08/M
108 Cindy Quiroz 9091 24 1095 40:55.92 45:32.19 13:10/M
109 Alexa Ricotta 8563 21 1102 41:02.95 52:28.26 13:12/M
110 Prachi Jain 8823 23 1132 41:54.11 48:23.25 13:29/M
111 Ankita Jain 8822 21 1133 41:54.86 48:23.20 13:29/M
112 Lerika Hahn Abada 8751 24 1134 41:55.53 53:32.62 13:29/M
113 Ciara Doll 9600 24 1169 43:31.12 46:03.55 14:00/M
114 Kait Barnett 8672 22 1223 45:39.15 54:30.21 14:42/M
115 Aimee Glaeser 9288 23 1277 48:56.42 55:33.83 15:45/M
116 Jessica Horton New York NY 8463 24 1306 50:27.39 1:00:32.37 16:14/M
117 Karlena Robinson Jenkins 9157 22 1312 50:56.34 1:03:39.56 16:24/M
118 Jackie Chen 9626 24 1316 51:08.87 1:00:11.60 16:27/M
119 Aileen Pedroza 9390 23 1321 51:21.19 56:40.83 16:32/M
120 Alyssa Barker 8047 24 1328 51:45.65 1:04:26.31 16:39/M
121 Eliza Baker 8061 20 1408 1:06:53.36 1:06:53.36 21:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zabih Kotecha 9538 21 4 17:24.16 17:29.41 5:36/M
2 Erik Wong 7257 22 6 17:48.23 17:50.81 5:44/M
3 Michael Dunne 8432 20 7 18:05.61 18:07.08 5:49/M
4 Harrison Chapman 9460 22 9 18:18.84 18:40.37 5:53/M
5 Ryan Ludden 9063 24 39 21:34.07 21:59.52 6:56/M
6 Daniel Dorrance 8857 24 42 21:39.71 34:02.59 6:58/M
7 Brian Delacruz 9191 24 48 22:23.13 22:44.74 7:12/M
8 Max Holland 9312 22 51 22:30.42 28:23.03 7:15/M
9 Thomas Paladino 8467 20 64 22:44.53 24:03.44 7:19/M
10 Chen Gong 8775 24 65 22:46.99 23:05.47 7:20/M
11 Daniel Wong 8562 24 69 22:49.71 35:13.38 7:21/M
12 Carlos Aguilo 8472 24 94 23:45.89 33:43.42 7:39/M
13 Denzell Jobson 9392 24 100 23:58.42 36:40.69 7:43/M
14 Daniel Kastenbaum 9407 22 110 24:13.80 31:36.59 7:48/M
15 Jeff Tang 9036 24 132 24:39.36 32:00.19 7:56/M
16 Matthew Gallo 8935 20 167 25:25.94 28:11.18 8:11/M
17 Parker Lester 8818 23 170 25:31.46 36:07.44 8:13/M
18 John Lazarsfeld 9156 23 182 25:45.83 31:57.57 8:17/M
19 William Gladstone 9315 24 209 26:12.37 35:57.16 8:26/M
20 Patrick Thompson 8370 20 218 26:19.46 34:55.40 8:28/M
21 Patrick Hynes 9099 24 230 26:34.67 27:36.52 8:33/M
22 Edward Aguilo 8143 23 266 26:52.78 36:56.66 8:39/M
23 Carlos Deschamps New York NY 8462 24 274 26:58.73 37:06.39 8:41/M
24 Thomas Lamothe 8890 24 322 27:35.71 30:02.90 8:53/M
25 Matthew Sison 9110 21 328 27:37.34 28:53.15 8:53/M
26 Harry D'Agostino 9501 20 402 28:33.86 35:21.66 9:11/M
27 Jarrett Young 9510 23 407 28:36.41 38:02.47 9:12/M
28 Ryan Zhang 8493 24 411 28:39.84 40:55.66 9:13/M
29 Jacob Lee 9526 24 454 29:10.08 32:02.83 9:23/M
30 Paris Myers 8294 22 491 29:39.07 32:53.75 9:33/M
31 William Wang Manhasset NY 8631 23 528 30:05.76 35:56.43 9:41/M
32 Edward Chilliest 9609 24 536 30:14.17 44:17.36 9:44/M
33 Chardwin Jean-Baptiste 8519 24 570 30:42.81 38:39.38 9:53/M
34 Ross Hymel 9472 23 572 30:43.46 33:45.38 9:53/M
35 Ariel Gonzalez 8147 24 574 30:44.39 40:46.36 9:54/M
36 Benny Chen 9035 23 592 30:54.01 39:52.62 9:57/M
37 Charles O'Keefe 9007 21 688 32:09.56 41:31.10 10:21/M
38 Thomas Ilyevsky 8508 23 708 32:25.99 44:47.52 10:26/M
39 Christopher Leary 8647 24 709 32:26.24 37:20.46 10:26/M
40 Vince Wong 9038 24 737 32:51.67 40:10.54 10:34/M
41 Benjamin Paladino 8468 20 740 32:56.91 38:10.26 10:36/M
42 Thomas Leary 8648 20 817 34:16.01 34:16.01 11:02/M
43 Benjamin Fages 9124 23 820 34:21.22 45:20.68 11:03/M
44 Stephen Brennan 8197 24 870 35:14.30 39:07.26 11:20/M
45 Daniel Lee 8575 24 936 36:41.24 49:02.49 11:48/M
46 Larry Li 8120 22 977 37:50.51 48:44.48 12:11/M
47 Nick Klitzing 9601 24 1168 43:30.69 46:04.04 14:00/M
48 Denzel Munroe 8615 23 1207 44:58.02 59:15.60 14:28/M
49 Connor Coyne 9068 23 1220 45:36.67 53:50.23 14:41/M
50 Victor De Castro 9067 22 1221 45:37.39 53:50.03 14:41/M
51 Jesse Hylan 8673 20 1236 46:33.15 55:24.49 14:59/M
52 James Richter Lindenhurst NY 8459 24 1276 48:56.18 55:33.68 15:45/M
53 Brian Chang 8549 24 1281 49:21.60 1:01:46.68 15:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiersten Johnston 9429 25 34 21:27.04 21:30.02 6:54/M
2 Lynette Buck 8012 29 57 22:35.19 22:41.50 7:16/M
3 Bronwyn Lucas 8738 29 76 23:07.71 24:50.81 7:26/M
4 Vicki Taasti 8548 29 82 23:28.94 27:31.13 7:33/M
5 Sarah Hopkins 8689 26 87 23:37.12 24:25.93 7:36/M
6 Sarah Barbieri 9381 28 92 23:44.32 27:00.04 7:38/M
7 Maria Napolitano 9197 27 127 24:34.77 25:05.17 7:54/M
8 Daniella Marca 7224 29 137 24:46.48 25:05.67 7:58/M
9 Rachel Risko 9172 25 138 24:46.65 27:21.27 7:58/M
10 Xinjie Chen 8079 28 151 25:01.87 25:29.08 8:03/M
11 Madeleine Massee 9186 27 152 25:02.31 26:14.19 8:03/M
12 Elizabeth Ortega 8601 29 161 25:17.47 25:21.94 8:08/M
13 Katie Rothas 8491 27 183 25:46.15 27:55.88 8:18/M
14 Elaina D'Agostino 8830 29 185 25:49.57 26:27.80 8:19/M
15 Wendy Guardado 9183 27 199 26:00.91 32:39.06 8:22/M
16 Emily Corona 7263 26 212 26:15.47 27:25.46 8:27/M
17 Nura Hussein 9006 26 214 26:17.57 27:53.82 8:28/M
18 Lillian Reape 8756 27 216 26:18.82 29:38.02 8:28/M
19 Jane Black 9504 27 223 26:28.83 30:08.36 8:31/M
20 Alice Roth 8454 27 227 26:32.13 39:06.42 8:32/M
21 Sarah Haley 8460 25 232 26:35.85 30:41.08 8:33/M
22 Kimberly Wilson 9089 27 247 26:44.84 29:47.17 8:36/M
23 Jasmin Ortolan 9400 26 251 26:46.51 36:31.75 8:37/M
24 Stephanie Janac 8195 26 261 26:49.53 30:35.19 8:38/M
25 Jantzen Young 9509 25 267 26:53.03 36:17.57 8:39/M
26 Raquel Soto Bronx NY 8185 27 269 26:54.94 27:32.41 8:39/M
27 Kendra Barnett 7204 28 280 27:06.42 28:42.31 8:43/M
28 Elizabeth Gadea 9294 29 287 27:12.00 28:33.63 8:45/M
29 Alicia Powder 8152 25 294 27:18.10 30:09.60 8:47/M
30 Natalie Suchowersky 8395 29 304 27:23.78 34:54.53 8:49/M
31 Serena Vences 9045 25 311 27:26.55 31:00.06 8:50/M
32 Allison Haglund New York NY 9173 27 313 27:27.94 29:48.43 8:50/M
33 Keely Norris 9434 26 320 27:30.83 40:55.01 8:51/M
34 Kirstin Daly 8908 28 330 27:38.72 32:53.37 8:54/M
35 Jessica Usem 8638 28 356 27:58.33 30:17.43 9:00/M
36 Alisha Schuck 8591 27 359 28:01.10 32:36.51 9:01/M
37 Jessica Tabet 9255 27 363 28:06.57 31:49.10 9:03/M
38 Melinda Peters 9454 28 365 28:07.57 34:28.31 9:03/M
39 Casey Naab 8034 25 371 28:10.24 29:37.68 9:04/M
40 Kaitlyn Kwan 8212 26 381 28:15.43 38:34.49 9:06/M
41 Corinne Solheid 9458 26 386 28:20.16 35:11.88 9:07/M
42 Lillian Huang 9176 25 388 28:23.27 34:45.89 9:08/M
43 Amanda Alon 8714 28 389 28:23.40 35:23.68 9:08/M
44 Alyssa Sekler 8067 26 390 28:23.87 29:45.78 9:08/M
45 Aida Vega 8072 27 395 28:30.98 30:53.81 9:10/M
46 Margaret Kurtz 9153 28 398 28:32.17 39:44.65 9:11/M
47 Jessica Mosher 9164 27 419 28:42.05 33:28.92 9:14/M
48 Amanda Martinez New York NY 8241 26 424 28:49.07 29:17.70 9:17/M
49 Samantha Sumilang 9645 28 426 28:49.51 38:07.07 9:17/M
50 Priya Shivraj Albany NY 8865 26 433 28:54.36 30:10.98 9:18/M
51 Hannah Doyle 9518 27 456 29:10.73 32:02.88 9:23/M
52 Ida Yu 8291 25 461 29:13.39 34:50.51 9:24/M
53 Jennifer McClure 8247 28 465 29:16.42 30:39.11 9:25/M
54 Teresa Lacks 8661 26 466 29:18.26 30:16.96 9:26/M
55 Jenny Lam 9037 29 470 29:20.61 36:39.87 9:26/M
56 Anna Li Lake Ronkonkoma NY 9471 29 480 29:29.14 41:03.25 9:29/M
57 Alicia Porte 8236 26 485 29:32.56 33:01.05 9:30/M
58 Megan Elder 8358 26 492 29:40.47 33:54.96 9:33/M
59 Braylee Kremer 8497 28 498 29:45.61 32:58.78 9:35/M
60 Tenaya Cowsill 9269 28 502 29:50.53 38:21.92 9:36/M
61 Catalina Flores 8783 26 538 30:17.98 36:16.57 9:45/M
62 Devon Frye 8453 27 543 30:22.55 42:56.69 9:46/M
63 Lucia Pal 8964 28 547 30:23.96 31:49.64 9:47/M
64 Michelle Lacks 8660 28 561 30:35.07 31:33.29 9:51/M
65 Madeline Wieler 8832 25 569 30:41.71 32:37.76 9:53/M
66 Tessa Gluck 8224 26 576 30:45.44 36:30.93 9:54/M
67 Katherine Breiding 9291 26 578 30:47.48 31:19.00 9:54/M
68 Kimber Sprawl 9245 26 580 30:48.67 43:42.43 9:55/M
69 Medina Mitchell 8526 29 591 30:53.95 39:09.36 9:56/M
70 Rachelle Lester 8807 26 594 30:54.91 41:47.95 9:57/M
71 Daniela Durdel 9284 28 597 30:58.18 33:53.41 9:58/M
72 Lauren Eichhorn 8336 26 602 31:04.50 36:49.20 10:00/M
73 Shelley Currivan 8307 28 604 31:05.36 31:38.53 10:00/M
74 Stephanie Wey 8669 25 611 31:08.32 34:27.25 10:01/M
75 Ellen Parker 9221 29 615 31:10.37 33:24.51 10:02/M
76 Charllote Sullivan 9222 29 619 31:12.77 33:24.71 10:03/M
77 Ashley Brocious 9344 28 624 31:19.55 39:25.47 10:05/M
78 Hannah Meltzer Port Jeff Sta NY 9285 28 626 31:20.93 34:32.91 10:05/M
79 Fotini Lagos 8922 29 629 31:23.60 42:18.73 10:06/M
80 Jessica Small Woodmere NY 9506 25 633 31:25.61 33:30.86 10:07/M
81 Tricia Shimamura 8298 29 643 31:32.35 32:40.00 10:09/M
82 Elena Shishakova 9198 28 661 31:50.31 34:21.50 10:15/M
83 Keyla Medina 9185 25 665 31:50.92 43:54.58 10:15/M
84 Mackenzie Hammel 8635 27 668 31:51.68 35:21.81 10:15/M
85 Daniella Gianatiempo 8572 28 685 32:06.61 38:13.33 10:20/M
86 Jarily Alvarez 7266 25 714 32:34.33 34:57.92 10:29/M
87 Michelle Luong Elmhurst NY 9462 27 722 32:38.61 43:40.79 10:30/M
88 Emmily Smith Stony Brook NY 8620 27 727 32:44.38 40:28.16 10:32/M
89 Camille Tipon 9296 29 728 32:47.82 33:40.55 10:33/M
90 Maria Fernanda Menez Perez New York NY 8441 25 742 32:57.92 40:55.71 10:36/M
91 Yu Ting Li Flushing NY 8854 29 744 32:59.56 45:33.08 10:37/M
92 Caitlin Houlahan 8405 27 751 33:06.29 45:55.83 10:39/M
93 Xiomara Ramos Villasenor 8594 29 754 33:08.66 42:09.19 10:40/M
94 Marisol Lucero 9602 26 763 33:24.85 37:49.92 10:45/M
95 Samantha Rizzo 9577 26 768 33:30.77 40:33.91 10:47/M
96 Mercy Palomeque 8514 25 776 33:37.12 45:05.80 10:49/M
97 Monica Acosta 8928 26 786 33:45.74 40:44.18 10:52/M
98 Elizabeth Berger 9426 25 791 33:51.61 45:26.12 10:54/M
99 Elaine Hussey 8279 27 796 33:54.96 44:43.06 10:55/M
100 Lindsay Gladstone 9316 28 808 34:03.75 43:52.04 10:58/M
101 Michelle Lin 9121 25 823 34:23.16 38:05.03 11:04/M
102 Sarah O'Shea Centerport NY 7261 27 826 34:24.35 44:55.95 11:04/M
103 Mia Brown 7989 29 828 34:27.70 43:42.44 11:05/M
104 Kate Watson 9275 25 829 34:28.96 36:01.94 11:06/M
105 Lizzy Watson 9274 27 830 34:29.99 36:02.02 11:06/M
106 Monserrat Muniz 9547 28 850 34:55.11 43:26.78 11:14/M
107 Esmeralda Sandoval Rockaway Park NY 8521 26 857 35:01.35 39:32.09 11:16/M
108 Nina Volkmer 8387 25 864 35:04.78 43:43.27 11:17/M
109 Kristi Forsch 9477 29 876 35:18.26 45:45.53 11:22/M
110 Leena Widdi 8551 25 879 35:22.63 46:38.14 11:23/M
111 Brittany Terzakos 9314 25 882 35:24.53 45:05.69 11:24/M
112 Jessica Li 8766 26 892 35:41.37 47:03.17 11:29/M
113 Annaleena Keso 9348 27 894 35:42.29 43:44.32 11:29/M
114 Rena Mei 8767 27 922 36:10.87 47:32.67 11:38/M
115 Mille Hansen New York NY 8536 29 923 36:11.36 40:14.45 11:39/M
116 Ashley Gonzalez 9571 28 937 36:42.96 45:29.92 11:49/M
117 Allison Yuen 9481 28 940 36:44.50 45:28.62 11:49/M
118 Victoria Lau 8296 27 944 36:46.82 40:51.15 11:50/M
119 Amanda Decastro 8178 27 947 36:48.23 46:13.31 11:51/M
120 Elizabeth Martinez Farmingville NY 8264 27 948 36:48.74 40:24.98 11:51/M
121 Andrea Kippur 7270 28 949 36:52.38 40:40.16 11:52/M
122 Christina Kuvish 8272 26 963 37:21.03 43:07.47 12:01/M
123 Geraldine Lopez 7275 29 978 37:54.48 51:14.73 12:12/M
124 Krysta Camp 9546 26 994 38:11.80 50:26.88 12:17/M
125 Carly Lanning 8920 28 998 38:16.64 50:01.61 12:19/M
126 Jeannie Parra 8905 26 1013 38:34.02 52:40.92 12:25/M
127 Kaitlyn Leary 8646 27 1015 38:35.71 43:25.45 12:25/M
128 Rachael Stuart 8354 27 1028 38:55.06 43:08.26 12:32/M
129 Katie Dixon 8602 25 1030 38:57.25 41:08.87 12:32/M
130 Jessica Decastro 8177 26 1033 39:01.09 48:24.97 12:33/M
131 Angelica Toro 7255 26 1042 39:11.84 51:28.80 12:37/M
132 Bianca Lubanski 8215 27 1046 39:20.49 40:04.28 12:40/M
133 Samantha Lefave 7240 29 1065 39:47.94 45:31.25 12:48/M
134 Angela Solis Brooklyn NY 8357 25 1068 39:52.94 44:26.99 12:50/M
135 Ruhi Behal 8552 26 1074 40:10.61 51:24.92 12:56/M
136 Tereza Parenicova 9453 25 1078 40:14.40 43:35.52 12:57/M
137 Rocio Rodriguez 8595 26 1088 40:39.05 49:40.22 13:05/M
138 Lauren Mecca 8207 28 1103 41:04.80 49:47.86 13:13/M
139 Lalita Balakrishnan 9059 28 1107 41:08.15 52:15.98 13:14/M
140 Cindy Prettypaul 9060 26 1108 41:08.20 52:15.47 13:14/M
141 Caitlin Fantini 8614 28 1111 41:12.27 49:30.79 13:16/M
142 Sanzana Zaman East Elmhurst NY 9321 29 1128 41:43.16 51:30.16 13:26/M
143 Alexandra Baylson 8193 29 1139 42:13.94 48:57.52 13:35/M
144 Bree Kraus 8691 26 1140 42:14.51 47:36.11 13:36/M
145 Victoria Morales 8903 26 1148 42:20.14 56:22.63 13:38/M
146 Sara Velasquez 8904 26 1149 42:24.62 56:22.77 13:39/M
147 Elizabeth Morales 9135 25 1150 42:26.79 56:24.28 13:39/M
148 Makeda Lewis 8044 29 1151 42:31.53 47:10.92 13:41/M
149 Heyli Nunez 8683 27 1152 42:34.41 48:09.23 13:42/M
150 Jacqueline Cavallaro New York NY 9596 29 1165 43:14.26 53:54.55 13:55/M
151 Dana Dorrian 8053 28 1182 44:09.27 56:49.15 14:13/M
152 Michele Dorrian 8052 26 1183 44:09.81 56:49.09 14:13/M
153 Jessica Cole 8274 27 1204 44:52.06 52:40.12 14:26/M
154 Dalila Mendez Brooklyn NY 8367 26 1225 45:40.45 50:13.67 14:42/M
155 Lenny Mayorga 7241 27 1228 45:55.83 52:57.15 14:47/M
156 Hongchen Wu 8133 27 1240 46:45.83 57:26.52 15:03/M
157 Giselle Jaquez 9224 25 1251 47:14.92 57:14.29 15:12/M
158 Ipsita Krishnan 9159 28 1266 48:18.43 57:52.13 15:33/M
159 Annmarie Corey 9563 29 1292 49:40.17 1:01:42.25 15:59/M
160 Liliana Serrano 9351 29 1299 49:55.96 1:00:09.63 16:04/M
161 Su Zhou 8887 29 1317 51:14.15 1:04:31.09 16:29/M
162 Crystal Dilonez 8321 28 1329 51:47.88 57:49.41 16:40/M
163 Diana Rivera Brooklyn NY 9598 26 1334 52:41.69 57:07.70 16:57/M
164 Allison Sumilang 9646 25 1339 53:23.34 1:04:03.49 17:11/M
165 Natea Haskins 9575 28 1344 54:18.34 1:04:33.83 17:29/M
166 Ej Nicolas 8936 29 1353 55:15.30 1:10:35.27 17:47/M
167 Samantha Nolte 9019 28 1362 56:20.40 1:08:25.77 18:08/M
168 Corinne Kwan 8127 28 1384 58:52.52 1:09:12.59 18:57/M
169 Melissa Reid 8955 27 1407 1:04:40.69 1:04:40.69 20:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Sokolski 9337 28 20 19:00.86 19:10.65 6:07/M
2 Alexander Yee 7246 25 31 21:17.29 27:41.64 6:51/M
3 Jake Sion 9439 28 46 22:20.92 28:10.74 7:11/M
4 Pablo Ortiz Elmhurst NY 8946 27 52 22:32.90 25:39.37 7:15/M
5 Josh Javor 8799 25 71 23:00.61 25:40.11 7:24/M
6 Tyler Bruneteau 8750 25 77 23:09.12 31:42.90 7:27/M
7 Brian Stump 8763 25 78 23:12.12 23:39.73 7:28/M
8 Kyle Lee 9190 29 81 23:23.35 34:35.05 7:32/M
9 Matthew Ellis Hicksville NY 8688 26 86 23:36.80 24:26.21 7:36/M
10 Bernardo L. Deschamps 8464 27 96 23:52.04 33:55.51 7:41/M
11 Victor Juarez 8836 25 99 23:54.81 33:49.34 7:42/M
12 David Schuldenfrei 9452 29 105 24:08.34 24:57.11 7:46/M
13 Brian Kuo 8372 29 107 24:10.61 26:54.89 7:47/M
14 Gilmer Paxtor 9464 26 108 24:11.28 34:41.91 7:47/M
15 Cesar Herrera New York NY 9657 29 109 24:13.59 28:33.25 7:48/M
16 Clarence Ling 8737 29 117 24:21.15 26:05.64 7:50/M
17 Charles Pinnix 9171 29 129 24:36.96 27:12.08 7:55/M
18 Mark Caswell 7247 27 163 25:19.82 31:43.83 8:09/M
19 Paul Striscko 9374 29 176 25:40.20 34:08.53 8:16/M
20 Mark Dayoan 9187 29 178 25:43.68 39:53.49 8:17/M
21 Kenneth Auguste 8527 27 179 25:43.82 37:16.68 8:17/M
22 Elliot Jardin 8785 28 181 25:45.53 31:44.64 8:17/M
23 David Crawford 8884 27 192 25:56.23 28:02.06 8:21/M
24 Joshua Yankowitz 7272 26 195 25:58.56 27:19.93 8:21/M
25 Caleb Riffey 9024 29 197 26:00.40 26:53.93 8:22/M
26 Ashish Jain 8821 26 221 26:26.26 28:37.70 8:30/M
27 Hai Wei 8962 28 222 26:27.91 35:43.37 8:31/M
28 Hong Hao Lin 9119 29 259 26:48.43 26:48.43 8:38/M
29 Juan Reyes College Point NY 8087 28 276 26:59.37 28:37.28 8:41/M
30 Thomas Sarek 9649 25 279 27:04.14 36:22.43 8:43/M
31 Nicolas Carjuzaa 8707 27 285 27:10.34 29:05.85 8:45/M
32 Carlos Gadea 9295 29 288 27:12.10 28:34.01 8:45/M
33 Raymond Luong 9463 25 302 27:22.19 38:30.88 8:49/M
34 Eddy Cavazos 9427 27 307 27:25.67 31:55.27 8:49/M
35 Keith Rubin 9165 28 334 27:40.25 32:28.90 8:54/M
36 Frank Sullivan Farmingdale NY 9086 29 337 27:41.86 30:10.56 8:55/M
37 Alex Kalb 8853 25 344 27:44.81 31:23.71 8:56/M
38 Connor Sharkey 9292 25 357 27:58.61 36:32.71 9:00/M
39 Jasper Wu 8132 25 361 28:05.50 38:46.85 9:02/M
40 Brandon Smith 9455 28 362 28:06.51 34:28.53 9:03/M
41 Michael Bailey 8035 25 367 28:08.08 29:37.04 9:03/M
42 Orlando Perez 8071 27 372 28:10.52 30:33.25 9:04/M
43 Eric Morris Forest Hills NY 7250 25 380 28:15.31 38:34.23 9:06/M
44 Cory Sprankle 9154 29 400 28:33.12 39:46.13 9:11/M
45 Sean McSpadden 9287 28 436 28:56.74 32:35.96 9:19/M
46 Ezekiel Rosario 9482 27 443 28:59.77 37:44.59 9:20/M
47 Clement Li Brooklyn NY 8303 25 444 28:59.88 40:29.21 9:20/M
48 Brian Norris 9435 27 450 29:05.44 42:30.20 9:22/M
49 Brad Sanders 8353 28 474 29:22.83 33:32.43 9:27/M
50 Chris Cobham 9539 25 478 29:27.18 42:57.21 9:29/M
51 Marton Horvath 8237 29 484 29:32.47 33:01.16 9:30/M
52 Dillon French 8394 28 493 29:41.32 37:11.35 9:33/M
53 John Kremer 8498 26 500 29:46.82 32:59.70 9:35/M
54 Christian Bryan Bucad 8752 26 511 29:55.04 41:42.11 9:38/M
55 William Yu 9305 27 527 30:04.96 37:56.07 9:41/M
56 Brendan McNamara 7265 28 530 30:09.24 39:59.32 9:42/M
57 Brian Rodriguez 8089 27 539 30:18.79 33:56.77 9:45/M
58 Joseph Hynes 9100 25 555 30:29.41 31:31.64 9:49/M
59 Jordan Flores 8867 26 565 30:39.87 37:48.93 9:52/M
60 Eric Leyden 8273 25 595 30:55.72 33:17.17 9:57/M
61 Beck Zucker 8080 25 616 31:10.63 37:05.84 10:02/M
62 Brandeis Tilleman 9343 29 625 31:19.82 39:25.61 10:05/M
63 Willie Rennie 8040 27 627 31:22.46 43:59.99 10:06/M
64 Andrew Jimenez 9507 26 634 31:25.83 33:31.15 10:07/M
65 Gregory Bukoski 8050 26 635 31:27.28 44:03.01 10:07/M
66 John Rose Astoria NY 8953 27 648 31:39.08 32:25.06 10:11/M
67 Scott Alnwick 8088 28 659 31:49.37 40:13.97 10:14/M
68 John McKenna Massapequa NY 9286 26 700 32:18.65 35:55.21 10:24/M
69 Ryan Vona 8406 26 750 33:04.13 45:55.70 10:39/M
70 Nicolas Sulicki 8485 29 759 33:20.02 37:48.27 10:44/M
71 Frank Carter 9578 26 769 33:31.27 40:33.95 10:47/M
72 Gabriel Hallinan 8929 25 783 33:43.33 40:48.92 10:51/M
73 Jeremy Nagle Jersey City NJ 8489 29 806 34:03.18 35:53.93 10:58/M
74 Arian Sela 9136 28 835 34:35.21 48:31.14 11:08/M
75 Immanuel Sanchez 8124 25 885 35:30.99 37:09.47 11:26/M
76 Rich Miller 9349 27 893 35:42.05 43:44.03 11:29/M
77 Gerardo Cortes Patchogue NY 8263 29 941 36:44.84 40:20.40 11:49/M
78 Matthew Trenk 8400 29 946 36:47.58 40:51.60 11:50/M
79 Romel Gutierrez 9549 25 995 38:12.13 50:27.09 12:18/M
80 Jaime Pavon 9143 28 1016 38:38.54 52:40.76 12:26/M
81 Wilson Chan 7207 25 1047 39:23.30 52:19.25 12:41/M
82 Joseph Torres 8927 26 1069 39:53.37 46:56.05 12:50/M
83 David Lee 8326 25 1087 40:38.85 53:36.96 13:05/M
84 Henry Li Brooklyn NY 8317 28 1089 40:43.82 53:40.75 13:06/M
85 Brian Restrepo 8682 26 1153 42:34.64 48:09.22 13:42/M
86 Jerome Cavallaro New York NY 9597 29 1163 43:12.86 53:54.61 13:54/M
87 Adam Lin 8765 27 1178 43:59.75 55:20.47 14:09/M
88 Adnan Haque 8768 27 1193 44:28.51 55:47.76 14:19/M
89 Dongin Kang 9247 26 1210 45:10.35 56:21.05 14:32/M
90 Michael ""charl O'Brien 9043 28 1211 45:10.39 51:20.77 14:32/M
91 Victor Vallecillo 9225 27 1250 47:12.80 57:14.83 15:12/M
92 David Way 9625 27 1315 51:07.77 1:00:15.61 16:27/M
93 Andrew Way 9624 25 1325 51:44.11 1:00:52.59 16:39/M
94 Steward Delgado 9087 28 1338 53:18.02 1:02:12.56 17:09/M
95 Jared Vizzi 8937 29 1354 55:16.75 1:10:35.33 17:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Ursillo 8743 30 40 21:35.32 24:16.06 6:57/M
2 Lexie Ennis 8003 30 45 22:02.91 22:20.27 7:06/M
3 Linda Pittman 8974 33 80 23:20.86 23:27.20 7:31/M
4 Amy Ditommaso 8573 34 104 24:03.25 33:56.13 7:44/M
5 Rebecca Berry 8639 34 112 24:15.80 28:18.37 7:48/M
6 Katie McNickle Jackson Heights NY 8988 30 120 24:24.75 25:35.26 7:51/M
7 Nikki Wawrin New York NY 9029 30 142 24:54.77 28:37.64 8:01/M
8 Ellen Wann 8848 31 149 25:00.89 33:58.43 8:03/M
9 Rachel Rubin 8096 30 186 25:51.61 31:55.27 8:19/M
10 Cristina Sumilang 7209 31 193 25:56.72 35:12.56 8:21/M
11 Alice Lockhart 8327 30 194 25:57.06 29:34.22 8:21/M
12 Ascen Lupianez Barbero 8629 33 210 26:13.07 38:09.40 8:26/M
13 Irene Sourlis Astoria NY 8957 34 240 26:41.52 26:58.30 8:35/M
14 Kathleen Tumbrink 9054 32 257 26:47.85 30:36.53 8:37/M
15 Anastasia Parsons 8969 33 265 26:51.92 27:07.72 8:39/M
16 Anna Swanby-Laisne 8360 31 284 27:07.50 27:58.55 8:44/M
17 Andrea Taylor 8323 31 292 27:14.73 28:20.03 8:46/M
18 Laura Gongaware 8404 34 303 27:22.67 28:25.12 8:49/M
19 Dawn Urcinoli 9199 31 314 27:28.43 29:48.56 8:50/M
20 Siobhan Whalen 9202 33 316 27:29.27 35:10.72 8:51/M
21 Mariel Boyarsky Brooklyn NY 9533 31 331 27:38.92 35:19.95 8:54/M
22 Theresa Frame 9141 30 332 27:39.48 37:01.74 8:54/M
23 Kimberly Kelly 9085 30 338 27:42.66 30:10.83 8:55/M
24 Kelly Yamamoto 8104 34 370 28:09.48 30:01.26 9:04/M
25 Akemi Hiatt 8622 31 374 28:12.56 30:00.49 9:05/M
26 Nabilah Hossain 8978 33 392 28:26.52 29:22.69 9:09/M
27 Ann Marie Genzale 8899 33 394 28:29.83 34:18.83 9:10/M
28 Bernadette Chan 8559 33 397 28:31.87 34:18.57 9:11/M
29 Lina Berenbein 9545 33 418 28:41.60 32:38.12 9:14/M
30 Katy Donkersloot 9213 30 428 28:50.19 34:35.09 9:17/M
31 Christina Lin 8582 30 430 28:50.56 34:19.88 9:17/M
32 Sarah Finch 8653 33 431 28:50.90 35:18.73 9:17/M
33 Onyeka Obianyo-Agu 8090 32 434 28:54.62 29:22.89 9:18/M
34 Emily Ashworth 8351 34 439 28:57.53 36:07.84 9:19/M
35 Svitlana Sergiienko 9474 33 441 28:58.76 41:27.47 9:19/M
36 Jennifer Wirth 8641 33 445 29:00.17 33:08.22 9:20/M
37 Ellen ""betsy"" O'Brien 9041 30 452 29:07.57 30:14.42 9:22/M
38 Dara Kent-Cobb 8553 32 453 29:09.04 33:35.76 9:23/M
39 Amy (zhao) Yu 8289 32 463 29:13.51 34:50.63 9:24/M
40 Kathleen Reilly Melville NY 8789 31 471 29:22.51 40:20.34 9:27/M
41 Roxanne Tan Woodside NY 9300 31 473 29:22.72 30:14.61 9:27/M
42 Jenna Saraco 8664 31 475 29:23.29 40:20.52 9:27/M
43 Leticia Mosqueda 8719 34 479 29:27.33 35:39.01 9:29/M
44 Jessica Garcia Baldwin NY 8538 31 483 29:32.46 34:01.35 9:30/M
45 Maura McNamara 9479 30 486 29:32.69 39:24.05 9:30/M
46 Casey O'Brien 9042 31 501 29:47.22 35:56.16 9:35/M
47 Devon Pizzino 7235 34 513 29:56.56 31:05.67 9:38/M
48 Brittney Reum 8427 30 519 29:59.79 35:02.54 9:39/M
49 Julia Komarov 8592 31 520 30:00.78 31:03.65 9:39/M
50 Sunhee Kim 9111 32 521 30:01.04 41:18.71 9:40/M
51 Vikki De Guzman 8965 30 522 30:03.32 33:13.56 9:40/M
52 Olena Bezuglov 8402 30 533 30:10.68 39:01.11 9:43/M
53 Tami Silverstein 7239 33 550 30:25.11 30:57.39 9:47/M
54 Nadia Jenkins Jamaica NY 8919 30 567 30:41.31 34:04.97 9:53/M
55 Jocelyn Cercone 8879 32 581 30:48.76 39:28.73 9:55/M
56 Nicole Wright Rockville Centre NY 8386 32 612 31:08.40 38:30.21 10:01/M
57 Melanie Parker 9220 31 617 31:11.57 33:24.79 10:02/M
58 Allison Wittenberg 9075 32 628 31:23.38 35:04.87 10:06/M
59 Yesenia Salazar Yonkers NY 9217 33 646 31:38.43 31:48.96 10:11/M
60 Elizabeth Lotito 8658 31 653 31:46.91 32:45.89 10:13/M
61 Joanna Troncoso 8657 34 658 31:48.37 40:13.81 10:14/M
62 Ana Beltran 9278 31 660 31:49.37 43:46.29 10:14/M
63 Emily Huang 9015 31 669 31:51.76 38:10.96 10:15/M
64 Jennell Maye 9277 34 673 31:55.69 43:54.58 10:16/M
65 Miyuki Daniels 9644 30 676 31:56.84 42:19.07 10:17/M
66 Madiha Zubair 8496 31 678 31:57.22 45:22.34 10:17/M
67 Neetu Singh New York NY 8093 34 682 32:01.59 34:00.24 10:18/M
68 Mallory Locke 8408 30 690 32:10.87 40:06.70 10:21/M
69 Rachael Harrington 9298 33 691 32:11.08 40:17.73 10:22/M
70 Cierra Sing 8524 31 698 32:17.90 32:52.53 10:23/M
71 Massiel Mulvey 8724 34 701 32:19.62 37:53.50 10:24/M
72 Rebecca Beeman 8900 31 703 32:20.57 40:51.78 10:24/M
73 Sian Welby 9420 32 704 32:20.80 39:48.18 10:24/M
74 Hannah Spinner 8165 30 710 32:26.82 37:22.48 10:26/M
75 Dawn Flores 8981 31 716 32:35.67 41:28.34 10:29/M
76 Maria Krieger 7991 32 723 32:39.90 46:26.08 10:31/M
77 Marsida Domi 9146 30 730 32:48.52 42:22.97 10:33/M
78 Isha Di Bartolo 8420 30 731 32:49.32 39:53.11 10:34/M
79 Christina Annarella 8158 32 732 32:50.63 38:55.93 10:34/M
80 Danielle Kehl 8076 30 736 32:51.61 35:52.51 10:34/M
81 Shanelle Gabriel 9012 34 746 33:00.77 35:25.85 10:37/M
82 Faran Efromovich 8994 31 757 33:16.37 37:40.78 10:42/M
83 Michelle Haddad 8993 34 758 33:16.67 37:40.72 10:42/M
84 Marie Ostby 8897 33 770 33:32.16 42:52.10 10:48/M
85 Gabrielle Leblanc 8943 34 780 33:41.77 44:33.47 10:50/M
86 Sydney Offner 9223 34 782 33:42.81 44:33.59 10:51/M
87 Mary Pelch 8349 32 784 33:43.45 36:36.59 10:51/M
88 Rebekah Young 8105 33 785 33:44.47 36:21.69 10:51/M
89 Antoinette Ortiz 8136 32 792 33:53.16 45:24.97 10:54/M
90 Bridget Desilvis 9450 31 793 33:53.39 35:13.44 10:54/M
91 Ashley Jones Flushing NY 8532 30 799 34:00.48 36:15.28 10:57/M
92 Megan McLoughlin 8745 30 824 34:23.32 48:41.66 11:04/M
93 Courtney Mallon 7986 30 825 34:24.31 42:25.68 11:04/M
94 Grace Johnston 8685 32 833 34:33.22 42:32.18 11:07/M
95 Sarah Young Brooklyn NY 8340 30 834 34:35.07 36:59.17 11:08/M
96 Julia Fischbach 9195 31 847 34:51.01 35:12.42 11:13/M
97 Jenna Nienaber 7232 30 849 34:54.66 43:47.74 11:14/M
98 Magdalena Krol 8804 34 852 34:57.50 38:59.23 11:15/M
99 Stacey Okeefe 9270 33 853 34:58.16 41:33.65 11:15/M
100 Mariel Herrera 8801 31 855 35:00.22 43:15.01 11:16/M
101 Shalini Israni 9152 33 856 35:00.91 40:57.47 11:16/M
102 Jessica Dewar 8505 34 860 35:01.87 41:49.11 11:16/M
103 Anelle Kerski 8199 34 872 35:14.49 44:10.81 11:20/M
104 Ann Marie Goldsman Forest Hills NY 8391 34 883 35:25.96 41:16.24 11:24/M
105 Elysia Fedorczyk 8651 32 895 35:47.88 40:34.37 11:31/M
106 Nisha Ramkissoon 9105 30 907 36:01.46 47:07.85 11:36/M
107 Tricia Prettypaul 9123 34 909 36:02.41 47:08.43 11:36/M
108 Marisela Pena 8703 30 910 36:04.98 46:00.63 11:37/M
109 Bonny Yau 8880 30 912 36:06.56 50:37.68 11:37/M
110 Amy Yau 8882 32 915 36:07.49 50:37.55 11:37/M
111 Susan Salinas 9585 30 929 36:26.22 50:24.25 11:44/M
112 Ivana Howard 8232 30 955 36:58.54 46:46.22 11:54/M
113 Myroslava Tsukanova 7245 33 956 36:58.75 45:57.99 11:54/M
114 Sydney Levin 9241 32 987 38:05.22 45:36.59 12:15/M
115 Deanna Urciuoli 9242 30 988 38:05.36 45:36.73 12:15/M
116 Joanne Hendrickson Cedarhurst NY 9178 34 989 38:07.47 43:08.32 12:16/M
117 Meagan Friedman 8971 33 997 38:16.32 50:01.43 12:19/M
118 Elly Koskorelos Astoria NY 9517 30 1021 38:47.25 39:24.11 12:29/M
119 Belle Remache 9013 33 1024 38:48.58 49:04.55 12:29/M
120 Jasmine Moya 8989 30 1026 38:49.22 39:24.49 12:30/M
121 Alexis Grafal Middletown NY 8055 34 1029 38:56.71 46:34.18 12:32/M
122 Jessicaq Lally 8547 30 1054 39:36.17 46:21.51 12:45/M
123 Allison Lampariello 8851 30 1059 39:43.61 46:45.95 12:47/M
124 Vanessa Lane 8503 30 1064 39:46.44 47:35.06 12:48/M
125 Julianne Racho 9443 34 1073 40:10.41 45:41.62 12:56/M
126 Lo Funes 8866 34 1076 40:12.18 47:21.79 12:56/M
127 Lea Smith 8528 33 1081 40:27.51 53:24.34 13:01/M
128 Marie Dee 8561 34 1084 40:30.59 45:39.92 13:02/M
129 Jennifer Uchida 8662 33 1090 40:47.55 46:56.47 13:08/M
130 Melissa Eleuteri 8502 30 1100 41:02.40 48:51.58 13:12/M
131 Karolina Galecki Astoria NY 8730 34 1101 41:02.59 42:17.76 13:12/M
132 Lwando Ncetshana 9238 32 1105 41:06.92 50:08.35 13:14/M
133 Amanda Bethencourt 8808 32 1115 41:16.82 53:27.01 13:17/M
134 Lauren Galligan 8169 32 1127 41:41.50 51:17.42 13:25/M
135 Jasmine James 9081 34 1141 42:14.89 55:16.11 13:36/M
136 Linda Tang 9109 30 1159 43:08.59 50:27.53 13:53/M
137 Jennifer Lagasse 9226 34 1161 43:10.41 52:33.53 13:54/M
138 Kendra Dolton 8488 34 1162 43:11.33 52:33.53 13:54/M
139 Ifeoma Okereke 9611 30 1170 43:31.17 48:40.22 14:00/M
140 Aisha Heslop 9610 32 1172 43:32.46 48:40.66 14:01/M
141 Lisa Babel New York NY 8820 30 1198 44:35.95 51:27.27 14:21/M
142 Ayaka Shikano 9591 34 1208 45:09.42 50:07.58 14:32/M
143 Candace Musick 9056 32 1224 45:39.60 58:28.29 14:42/M
144 Emily Delora-Ellefson 9489 33 1233 46:24.40 52:02.72 14:56/M
145 Farah Domingue 8026 34 1262 47:45.50 1:00:43.15 15:22/M
146 Kris Jimenez Brooklyn NY 9259 32 1267 48:19.89 58:43.76 15:33/M
147 Lauren Matthews 9615 34 1279 49:10.56 51:18.56 15:50/M
148 Camilla Veith 9616 33 1280 49:11.25 51:18.74 15:50/M
149 Emeline Aviki New York NY 8990 34 1283 49:27.46 59:10.94 15:55/M
150 Lorene Yoxtheimer 9629 34 1290 49:37.55 53:58.65 15:58/M
151 Megan Swanby 8364 34 1295 49:46.70 59:17.80 16:01/M
152 Krista Turbeville 8238 30 1327 51:45.33 1:04:26.43 16:39/M
153 Jinese Haskins 9573 32 1346 54:20.97 1:04:35.16 17:29/M
154 Selena Fenwick-Wilson 8425 34 1350 54:42.73 1:07:45.21 17:36/M
155 Salish Fenwick Wilson Kong 8422 32 1351 54:43.43 1:07:45.27 17:37/M
156 Rachel Garney 9324 31 1372 57:03.60 1:04:28.96 18:22/M
157 Fariza Khan 8596 30 1378 58:25.10 1:11:46.66 18:48/M
158 Kerry Flores 8343 32 1403 1:02:39.42 1:04:39.15 20:10/M
159 Kaitlyn Marinella 9307 30 1409 1:07:15.29 1:07:15.29 21:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Parsons 8970 34 10 18:19.13 18:21.01 5:54/M
2 James Lockhart 8328 32 12 18:42.28 18:45.26 6:01/M
3 Austin Jett 8999 30 21 19:11.66 22:14.54 6:10/M
4 Daniel Herz-Roiphe 7248 30 24 20:09.39 20:18.54 6:29/M
5 Oleksandr Soldatenko Brooklyn NY 8385 30 37 21:30.63 21:46.09 6:55/M
6 Nick D'Agostino 8831 30 38 21:33.98 22:12.65 6:56/M
7 Kofi James Brooklyn NY 7252 34 44 21:51.21 26:41.95 7:02/M
8 Andrew Smoker 8265 32 50 22:25.64 24:20.97 7:13/M
9 Alexis Lai 8284 34 54 22:33.10 23:06.74 7:15/M
10 Nenad Moconja 8414 34 59 22:39.28 22:42.48 7:17/M
11 Joseph Taylor 8322 31 63 22:42.01 23:43.66 7:18/M
12 Orion Jones 8399 34 68 22:48.29 25:16.38 7:20/M
13 Leo Bonetti 9516 32 70 22:58.92 33:03.24 7:24/M
14 Alex Wen 8308 31 75 23:07.24 23:41.47 7:26/M
15 Craig Fenwick-Wilson 8426 31 113 24:16.17 29:18.46 7:49/M
16 Thomas Di Leo 8665 31 115 24:18.35 27:08.98 7:49/M
17 Robert Johnsen 8896 31 126 24:32.48 26:09.61 7:54/M
18 Jayaugust Manning-Laisne 8363 33 130 24:37.02 25:26.97 7:55/M
19 Anthony Collingwood 9039 34 131 24:39.02 25:21.38 7:56/M
20 Carlos J. Morales 9192 31 134 24:39.46 34:36.47 7:56/M
21 Brian Kong 8423 34 136 24:42.03 29:52.56 7:57/M
22 Robert Fazzaro 9030 33 143 24:55.27 28:37.42 8:01/M
23 Andrew Szkiladz 8164 31 147 24:59.45 29:54.61 8:02/M
24 Robert Lin 8847 34 150 25:01.33 33:58.29 8:03/M
25 Andres Delgado 9444 31 165 25:21.61 35:49.94 8:10/M
26 Christopher Dalton 9345 34 173 25:34.57 26:29.26 8:14/M
27 David Terc 7210 33 188 25:53.91 35:12.92 8:20/M
28 Michael Covert Astoria NY 8700 31 196 25:59.65 28:30.04 8:22/M
29 Radu Peter 9395 33 200 26:03.15 38:31.73 8:23/M
30 James Porter 8281 33 201 26:03.35 28:06.00 8:23/M
31 Ryan Berry 9184 31 202 26:04.79 32:43.20 8:23/M
32 Matt Fender 8287 32 203 26:04.94 28:05.85 8:23/M
33 Armando Munoz 9079 31 213 26:16.46 28:34.56 8:27/M
34 Kyle Linnemeyer Astoria NJ 8330 33 220 26:25.16 27:54.40 8:30/M
35 Juan Amadiz 9090 33 236 26:37.18 40:13.70 8:34/M
36 Andrew (qiushi) Mao 8290 31 238 26:39.32 32:11.06 8:35/M
37 Ryan Lester 8827 31 246 26:44.46 37:19.80 8:36/M
38 Alan Moy 8292 34 260 26:48.92 40:26.28 8:38/M
39 Jeff Franklin 8663 34 297 27:19.71 33:29.63 8:48/M
40 Gustavo Romero 8802 30 301 27:21.57 35:36.24 8:48/M
41 Jay Marrero Bronx NY 8346 33 309 27:26.37 38:01.25 8:50/M
42 Diego Sanchez 8652 33 347 27:47.84 32:34.97 8:57/M
43 Jon Brock 8373 34 354 27:56.68 30:42.17 8:59/M
44 Jeffrey Aragones 8966 33 368 28:08.69 31:17.44 9:03/M
45 Joel Dillon 9113 32 373 28:10.56 29:39.91 9:04/M
46 Amador Arturo Marin 9290 34 375 28:12.72 40:26.22 9:05/M
47 Michael Perry Mastic Ny 11950 NY 9214 33 376 28:14.32 30:43.53 9:05/M
48 Masood Dalil 8979 32 391 28:24.77 29:21.45 9:08/M
49 John Woolley 8744 30 403 28:34.68 31:31.09 9:12/M
50 Harold Morales 8814 31 412 28:39.95 29:00.50 9:13/M
51 Ruyuan Li 8773 34 421 28:47.16 29:01.34 9:16/M
52 Eric Lotito 8659 30 438 28:57.34 29:55.27 9:19/M
53 Peter Davis 8097 31 469 29:19.79 35:23.00 9:26/M
54 Romeo Cunanan 9301 31 472 29:22.53 30:14.42 9:27/M
55 Lucas Dixon 8140 33 487 29:33.54 40:59.04 9:31/M
56 Thomas Lavander 8668 32 497 29:43.04 37:51.07 9:34/M
57 Angel Rosa 9132 32 506 29:52.12 37:24.99 9:37/M
58 Philip Chin Whitestone NY 8855 31 514 29:57.86 42:30.99 9:38/M
59 Vlad Bezuglov 8401 34 532 30:10.04 39:00.52 9:43/M
60 Sidney Efromovich 8995 32 583 30:49.05 35:14.74 9:55/M
61 Pierre Debnam 9246 33 584 30:49.35 43:42.48 9:55/M
62 Jonathan Castillo 9047 30 585 30:49.82 43:44.66 9:55/M
63 Ahmad Oliver 9293 31 599 30:59.07 36:38.79 9:58/M
64 Charles Cole III 8856 31 600 30:59.43 43:21.45 9:58/M
65 Will Parker 9219 31 613 31:08.81 33:24.91 10:01/M
66 Keith Gotcliffe 8933 31 618 31:12.41 34:32.53 10:03/M
67 Roger Rosenman 8675 31 641 31:31.86 39:42.28 10:09/M
68 Antonio Quinones Forest Hills NY 9354 34 645 31:37.97 38:06.27 10:11/M
69 Carlos Gamarra 8022 32 663 31:50.66 40:00.20 10:15/M
70 Anmol Sekhri 7219 31 687 32:08.79 33:15.31 10:21/M
71 Juan Quevedo 8523 31 697 32:17.70 32:52.45 10:23/M
72 Jonathan Turner 9419 32 702 32:20.20 39:47.98 10:24/M
73 David Barbato 8157 32 729 32:48.49 38:56.17 10:33/M
74 Hector Durant 8410 34 747 33:01.26 40:58.33 10:38/M
75 Conall McGonagle 9654 33 787 33:45.81 33:53.35 10:52/M
76 Will Castellanos 8686 33 832 34:32.89 42:32.13 11:07/M
77 Jp Silvashy 9308 32 845 34:49.22 44:43.98 11:12/M
78 James Tumbrink 9055 34 863 35:04.46 38:53.23 11:17/M
79 Greg Ott 9478 32 877 35:18.66 45:45.19 11:22/M
80 Joshua Dye 8674 33 881 35:24.40 40:29.82 11:24/M
81 Nikolay Venev 8895 30 890 35:40.08 37:17.33 11:29/M
82 Andrew Gerow 9480 31 900 35:50.80 45:44.81 11:32/M
83 Jason Chan 8492 34 911 36:05.62 39:02.45 11:37/M
84 Daniel Leach 8881 33 921 36:10.84 50:38.18 11:38/M
85 Jeremias Torres 9572 31 938 36:43.00 45:29.92 11:49/M
86 David Lu 9097 34 980 37:54.92 47:33.01 12:12/M
87 Henry Mejia Brooklyn NY 9488 34 1009 38:28.13 47:37.46 12:23/M
88 Luis Rosales 9149 31 1057 39:38.78 46:12.15 12:45/M
89 Ricardo Canela 8175 34 1083 40:29.92 54:00.64 13:02/M
90 Shayne Spencer 9359 33 1155 42:48.72 46:46.47 13:47/M
91 Gregory Kaufman White Plains NY 8529 31 1166 43:14.75 54:37.19 13:55/M
92 John Rosello 9442 32 1174 43:38.36 49:11.16 14:03/M
93 Bali Kumar 9249 34 1189 44:24.50 55:58.47 14:17/M
94 Mario Fantini 8619 33 1218 45:19.84 53:39.61 14:35/M
95 Natasha Graham 8956 33 1309 50:45.42 1:04:41.53 16:20/M
96 Daniel Turbeville 8045 31 1326 51:44.26 1:04:26.71 16:39/M
97 Erick Hernandez 9385 30 1380 58:36.57 58:36.57 18:52/M
98 Jimmy Moscoso 8439 31 1382 58:51.02 1:09:12.65 18:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna Poor 7214 35 102 24:02.57 24:21.25 7:44/M
2 Lisa Hutchison 8608 35 114 24:17.13 25:27.88 7:49/M
3 Paloma Morales 8359 36 144 24:56.99 25:21.76 8:02/M
4 Kristy Rialon 9179 36 169 25:27.97 29:31.06 8:11/M
5 Jade Corona-Thompson 7206 39 190 25:55.01 26:42.69 8:21/M
6 Mindi Walton 9447 39 244 26:43.61 28:04.38 8:36/M
7 Susan Choi 8980 38 263 26:50.47 27:10.48 8:38/M
8 Allison Aviki 8991 36 277 27:02.49 36:45.07 8:42/M
9 Gabriel David Jamaica NY 8949 38 281 27:06.88 29:20.27 8:43/M
10 Kristin Christy 8770 37 286 27:11.31 29:43.16 8:45/M
11 Erin Wilson 7212 39 315 27:28.51 28:53.43 8:50/M
12 Caitilin Foley 8998 35 318 27:30.40 37:59.57 8:51/M
13 Lauren Bodine Astoria NY 8267 37 335 27:41.69 28:46.07 8:55/M
14 Mary Tims 7262 39 343 27:44.25 35:24.09 8:56/M
15 Danielle Zielinski New York NEW YORK 8560 37 346 27:47.51 30:44.96 8:57/M
16 Eugenia Furneaux 8403 36 349 27:52.20 29:59.36 8:58/M
17 Faryn Huggins 8570 37 364 28:07.39 29:15.86 9:03/M
18 Ann Bartyzel 8155 35 387 28:21.44 34:44.69 9:07/M
19 Emberli Edwards 8135 39 423 28:47.86 35:12.30 9:16/M
20 Carly Stroud 9134 37 427 28:50.06 32:50.21 9:17/M
21 Taleatia Vincent-Clark Brooklyn NY 8332 35 432 28:53.67 40:08.54 9:18/M
22 Nicola Charlesworth 8992 35 442 28:59.46 33:39.63 9:20/M
23 Phyllis Lawani New York NY 9358 39 448 29:03.36 31:43.18 9:21/M
24 Maria Kalogiannis 8091 39 459 29:12.82 36:46.03 9:24/M
25 Vanessa Diservio 8642 38 460 29:12.88 36:46.09 9:24/M
26 Erin Link 7213 35 481 29:29.88 31:22.61 9:29/M
27 Erika Stack 8099 39 524 30:04.46 40:38.03 9:41/M
28 Julie Paveglio 8393 39 525 30:04.47 32:46.17 9:41/M
29 Maria Cocco 8613 38 531 30:09.84 38:00.35 9:42/M
30 Jen Nolan 8611 35 534 30:10.81 34:15.61 9:43/M
31 Pamela Gross 9177 39 554 30:29.19 35:50.19 9:49/M
32 Maira Almache 8873 36 564 30:38.20 34:58.50 9:52/M
33 Rebecca Capasso 8940 38 573 30:44.02 37:23.40 9:54/M
34 Catherine Watson 8624 39 596 30:58.09 35:10.72 9:58/M
35 Diane Ticker 9021 35 631 31:25.34 44:20.55 10:07/M
36 Christianne Greiert 9317 35 689 32:10.61 40:17.85 10:21/M
37 Natalie Piper 8696 35 694 32:16.63 33:51.81 10:23/M
38 Laura Pisani Astoria NY 9131 35 711 32:28.46 35:57.93 10:27/M
39 Lauren Groves 9656 35 719 32:37.84 37:30.39 10:30/M
40 Amanda Weinberg 9544 37 720 32:38.12 37:30.35 10:30/M
41 Natalie Pennington 8438 38 738 32:53.92 42:26.08 10:35/M
42 Nicole Diamant 9421 37 739 32:54.11 34:46.59 10:35/M
43 Liese Judong 8416 36 752 33:07.71 38:19.22 10:40/M
44 Daphne Parthoens 8415 36 753 33:08.34 38:19.50 10:40/M
45 Emily Oquinn 8480 35 761 33:22.51 42:42.51 10:44/M
46 Bjorg Klem 8693 39 771 33:33.59 42:52.12 10:48/M
47 Bonnie Lee 9235 37 775 33:35.39 37:36.87 10:49/M
48 Tina Gracias 8122 39 800 34:00.89 45:31.46 10:57/M
49 Elyse Greenspan 9365 38 802 34:01.18 39:31.22 10:57/M
50 Talia Page 8734 38 816 34:15.68 38:38.80 11:01/M
51 Minji Byun 9428 38 838 34:41.34 39:08.97 11:10/M
52 Minyoung Park New York NY 8606 39 839 34:41.60 39:08.98 11:10/M
53 Andrea Ulrich 8753 39 842 34:46.28 42:40.55 11:11/M
54 Keisha Johnson 9446 38 867 35:08.26 48:19.10 11:18/M
55 Glorivee Gonzalez 8015 36 897 35:48.29 42:30.41 11:31/M
56 Odessa Caliolio 9299 37 898 35:48.64 43:49.81 11:31/M
57 Yuan Zhao Princeton NJ 8963 38 906 36:00.11 50:37.41 11:35/M
58 Dilushi Daberera 9266 39 913 36:06.85 37:02.53 11:37/M
59 Sharon Hojas 9026 37 925 36:12.25 46:28.12 11:39/M
60 Teyren Brown 8829 35 934 36:35.06 47:30.53 11:47/M
61 Angela Klein 9193 37 935 36:35.70 48:10.91 11:47/M
62 Michelle Miller 9376 37 958 37:01.66 48:18.21 11:55/M
63 Roberta Harnett 7234 37 974 37:46.35 46:13.43 12:09/M
64 Sarah Hatcher 8437 39 976 37:47.00 40:02.58 12:10/M
65 Rachel Kate Miller 9145 38 984 37:58.74 44:18.86 12:13/M
66 Shantell Russell-Richards 8732 35 986 38:03.01 49:29.47 12:15/M
67 Katherine Marin Flushing NY 9095 39 1002 38:21.77 54:45.94 12:21/M
68 Sabrina Serio 9594 38 1020 38:43.60 49:04.86 12:28/M
69 Jamiri Burroughs 8713 37 1039 39:09.83 46:27.55 12:36/M
70 Janel Trotman Bronx NY 8204 37 1040 39:10.34 46:27.66 12:36/M
71 Nasstaja Zepeda 7253 38 1043 39:11.84 51:28.98 12:37/M
72 Amanda Cruz 9276 37 1050 39:28.46 48:31.31 12:42/M
73 Nadia Santos Howard Beach NY 9092 35 1056 39:37.17 44:13.44 12:45/M
74 Joanna Chlebus 9306 35 1066 39:48.21 45:31.31 12:49/M
75 Louise Mejia 9487 35 1070 39:54.18 49:05.86 12:51/M
76 Fouzia Michel 8742 39 1091 40:48.95 48:22.99 13:08/M
77 Stacey Moser 8275 38 1099 41:01.24 43:37.74 13:12/M
78 Karina Arevalo 8915 39 1113 41:14.38 42:42.45 13:16/M
79 Rebecca Ficetola 8216 38 1131 41:48.30 42:31.59 13:27/M
80 Maritza Arroyo 8037 39 1156 42:51.86 46:46.93 13:48/M
81 Caroline Fallon 8186 38 1158 43:03.64 50:35.66 13:51/M
82 Barbara Domue 8746 37 1173 43:33.22 47:27.77 14:01/M
83 Rachael O'Bryan 9328 35 1179 44:01.12 46:27.72 14:10/M
84 Amanda Ferguson East Islip NY 8084 38 1185 44:13.57 52:06.22 14:14/M
85 Alberta Cantu 8705 37 1187 44:21.20 44:30.87 14:16/M
86 Erin Keith 9231 38 1188 44:23.52 52:46.37 14:17/M
87 Glory Perazzo 8286 39 1202 44:49.56 49:03.37 14:26/M
88 Christy Dyer 8333 37 1217 45:18.83 54:00.72 14:35/M
89 Yasmine Diaz 9088 37 1226 45:47.80 52:03.82 14:44/M
90 Carolina Valencia 9158 36 1229 46:01.92 52:18.26 14:49/M
91 Hau Wa Chan 9587 39 1232 46:18.43 1:00:03.09 14:54/M
92 Kristi Hylan 8671 37 1238 46:38.86 55:24.71 15:01/M
93 Isabel Manning 9098 36 1257 47:27.70 53:43.08 15:16/M
94 Anna Lynn Racho 9272 35 1259 47:31.30 53:03.82 15:18/M
95 Shannon Donnelly 8676 36 1268 48:23.75 1:01:32.77 15:34/M
96 Kathryn Sarmiento 9416 35 1272 48:44.55 1:02:54.14 15:41/M
97 Judy Frederick 9417 37 1273 48:45.36 1:02:54.49 15:41/M
98 Jami Todisco 8107 38 1275 48:50.50 54:10.14 15:43/M
99 Fernanda Faustino 9262 39 1284 49:27.59 54:53.43 15:55/M
100 Jinny Parron 8725 35 1287 49:32.04 54:41.02 15:57/M
101 Connie Lewin 8584 35 1302 50:00.21 1:02:59.46 16:06/M
102 Keisha Worrell 8975 38 1308 50:39.45 1:03:40.13 16:18/M
103 Michelle Mennona Forest Hills NY 8907 39 1314 51:02.27 1:03:21.72 16:26/M
104 Fabiola Batista 8078 39 1320 51:16.55 57:48.50 16:30/M
105 Kristen Sneddon 8209 35 1322 51:28.83 57:59.62 16:34/M
106 Lois Vivas 9637 36 1331 52:11.84 59:30.37 16:48/M
107 Shannon Hill 8257 37 1332 52:22.83 1:01:05.89 16:51/M
108 Lisa Dahlquist 8198 37 1342 53:36.73 1:01:05.17 17:15/M
109 Stephanie Marie Rustia 9347 35 1347 54:22.30 55:22.45 17:30/M
110 Patty Matos 9568 39 1357 55:27.28 1:09:20.56 17:51/M
111 Victoria Catanese 9607 35 1358 55:27.95 1:09:20.69 17:51/M
112 Yvonne Banarez 8869 35 1359 56:00.92 1:11:21.29 18:01/M
113 Nelson Nicolas 8870 36 1360 56:01.23 1:11:21.92 18:02/M
114 Aisling Dunne 8027 35 1366 56:35.77 1:08:27.61 18:13/M
115 Sandra Perez 9384 38 1369 56:42.07 56:42.07 18:15/M
116 Ann Bryant 9044 38 1370 57:01.53 1:06:49.85 18:21/M
117 Nicole Bacani East Elmhurst NY 8449 39 1383 58:52.46 1:08:50.84 18:57/M
118 Caterina Miro Quesada 9605 36 1385 58:53.21 1:05:33.56 18:57/M
119 Maria Sanchez 9627 39 1417 1:16:50.64 1:16:50.64 24:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rene Bittner 7222 36 11 18:23.93 18:24.83 5:55/M
2 Adrian Gonzalez 9636 38 14 18:48.58 18:48.58 6:03/M
3 Goran Vendlener Nyc NY 8413 35 16 18:50.09 18:52.21 6:04/M
4 Ricardo Garate Yonkers NY 9218 39 58 22:39.09 22:48.00 7:17/M
5 Sren Nielsen 8883 38 67 22:48.16 25:31.93 7:20/M
6 James Yu Forest Hills NY 8309 36 74 23:05.10 23:37.60 7:26/M
7 Russel Chiodo 9129 35 83 23:29.08 25:04.97 7:34/M
8 Chris Piper 8695 39 88 23:38.07 25:02.31 7:36/M
9 Guan Yu Chen Brooklyn NY 8769 37 103 24:02.58 24:17.60 7:44/M
10 Anderson Nunes 9263 39 122 24:27.74 26:36.95 7:52/M
11 Andy Kissler Brooklyn NY 9194 36 123 24:28.07 36:04.16 7:53/M
12 Zachary Katz Astoria NY 9196 37 125 24:30.09 25:00.23 7:53/M
13 Giovanni Salazar Bronx Ny NY 8706 35 153 25:02.42 25:11.07 8:03/M
14 James Dunn 9508 39 155 25:03.87 27:01.24 8:04/M
15 David Nealy 8313 39 171 25:31.53 33:13.90 8:13/M
16 Pranay Singh 8094 36 172 25:33.11 27:27.82 8:13/M
17 David Scheiman 9160 39 174 25:34.93 29:31.90 8:14/M
18 Jaewon Lee 9112 39 189 25:54.33 37:12.68 8:20/M
19 Shaun Dewar 8506 36 205 26:06.06 31:47.74 8:24/M
20 Joseph Betancourt Briarwood NY 9322 35 215 26:18.27 29:49.92 8:28/M
21 Andrew Jamieson Larchmont NY 9014 35 224 26:31.03 32:49.37 8:32/M
22 Robert Rivera 9362 38 275 26:59.01 28:17.41 8:41/M
23 Ray Perez 8417 36 293 27:17.12 33:51.23 8:47/M
24 Julius Quito 9140 36 308 27:26.36 31:12.88 8:50/M
25 Derek Edwards 8754 38 350 27:52.72 35:47.45 8:58/M
26 Matthew Kane 8637 35 355 27:56.81 30:17.92 8:59/M
27 Pierpaolo Vidali 8623 36 369 28:09.19 30:01.47 9:04/M
28 Christopher Devito 8731 37 377 28:14.53 39:34.51 9:05/M
29 Chris Charlesworth 8977 36 440 28:58.68 33:39.63 9:19/M
30 Wickus Nienaber 7231 37 449 29:05.05 37:59.07 9:22/M
31 Stephen Jardine 8474 36 468 29:19.37 29:43.51 9:26/M
32 Francisco Echavarria 8253 37 526 30:04.77 30:38.54 9:41/M
33 Joseph Angelone 7985 36 541 30:19.13 38:19.58 9:45/M
34 Amador Marin 9189 36 546 30:23.83 42:35.67 9:47/M
35 Dwayne Philibert Brooklyn NY 8916 35 566 30:41.31 34:04.71 9:53/M
36 Ricardo Hernandez 9228 35 607 31:06.67 32:47.49 10:01/M
37 Dov Gibor 8297 39 642 31:31.95 32:39.66 10:09/M
38 Amir Taya 9162 37 662 31:50.56 40:52.95 10:15/M
39 Gregory Durant 8409 35 692 32:13.71 40:09.92 10:22/M
40 Matan Nagola 9096 36 695 32:16.83 41:23.51 10:23/M
41 R.j. Weinberg 9543 38 718 32:37.64 37:30.39 10:30/M
42 Colin Bishop Brooklyn NY 8440 37 743 32:58.06 40:56.23 10:37/M
43 Israel Oquinn 8481 38 760 33:22.27 42:42.97 10:44/M
44 Harlan Blaikie 9335 37 779 33:40.69 43:46.39 10:50/M
45 John Kerski 7233 35 837 34:39.39 43:52.44 11:09/M
46 Terrell Brooks-Mceachern 8117 36 861 35:02.74 39:37.63 11:17/M
47 Danny Aguilar 8906 35 871 35:14.41 49:13.95 11:20/M
48 Paul Goldsman 8610 38 891 35:41.03 41:31.80 11:29/M
49 Alexis Montano 9548 36 939 36:44.12 45:16.94 11:49/M
50 Warren Rigby 7236 35 959 37:10.36 39:01.63 11:58/M
51 Ronald Francis Cuna 9346 35 960 37:17.80 38:18.51 12:00/M
52 Arjuna Manning-Laisne 8361 39 961 37:18.95 37:18.95 12:00/M
53 Oniel Zambrano Jamaica NY 9130 38 1001 38:19.65 54:46.56 12:20/M
54 Oscar Martinez 9319 35 1052 39:29.68 45:25.49 12:43/M
55 Gaftie Marlow 8043 36 1094 40:53.11 45:32.58 13:10/M
56 Craig Shupee 9031 39 1106 41:07.45 50:08.49 13:14/M
57 Elijah Steward New Rochelle NY 8525 37 1164 43:14.23 54:36.67 13:55/M
58 Benjamin Dobay 8747 36 1171 43:31.89 47:28.01 14:00/M
59 Keith Buckley 9592 38 1209 45:10.29 50:07.17 14:32/M
60 Christopher Musick 9057 35 1222 45:39.09 58:28.69 14:42/M
61 Kevin Bull 9411 35 1230 46:08.39 49:07.29 14:51/M
62 Louis Lucci 8726 37 1289 49:33.82 54:41.02 15:57/M
63 Douglas Corcoran 9630 38 1301 49:57.43 54:19.11 16:05/M
64 Jay Ferreira 8137 36 1341 53:31.36 1:01:00.48 17:14/M
65 Sergio Bibis 8028 35 1365 56:32.09 1:08:27.79 18:12/M
66 James Flores 8342 38 1404 1:02:41.49 1:04:36.90 20:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dawn Rhee 8516 42 35 21:27.82 21:55.85 6:54/M
2 Gambrelle Snyder 9016 40 53 22:33.06 22:48.26 7:15/M
3 Mi Zhang-Chan 9008 43 56 22:34.53 22:34.53 7:16/M
4 Kayla Nicolay 8739 44 140 24:50.67 26:29.77 8:00/M
5 Jennifer Trizulino 9167 44 233 26:35.88 26:58.16 8:33/M
6 Kathleen E S Ford 8947 40 282 27:07.13 36:17.43 8:44/M
7 Kavitha Vignarajah New York NY 8335 40 296 27:19.26 38:33.39 8:48/M
8 Thandi Dowridge Brooklyn NY 8392 43 305 27:24.65 28:04.31 8:49/M
9 Che Zuniga 7227 43 336 27:41.73 30:30.02 8:55/M
10 Christina Nash 9148 40 341 27:43.40 39:27.51 8:55/M
11 Sonia Solis 8876 44 385 28:19.99 33:08.89 9:07/M
12 Yael Heller New York NY 8382 43 414 28:40.61 29:17.00 9:14/M
13 Misa Saito 8412 41 559 30:33.46 32:20.45 9:50/M
14 Lisa Tremeer 9423 42 562 30:35.37 33:42.68 9:51/M
15 Laurel Paul Hollis NY 9094 44 601 31:01.40 33:56.19 9:59/M
16 Christable Yau 8049 42 630 31:24.04 38:21.98 10:06/M
17 Ameerah Spencer 8574 41 680 31:59.16 34:21.06 10:18/M
18 Elizabeth Hernandez Bronx NY 8690 40 686 32:07.04 34:56.94 10:20/M
19 Allison Ordonez Astoria NY 8487 43 705 32:21.18 44:41.47 10:25/M
20 Xuan Tran-Walsh 9069 40 715 32:35.40 33:20.77 10:29/M
21 Rachel Buurma 8709 41 721 32:38.16 44:28.55 10:30/M
22 Carmen Ximenez 7223 40 745 33:00.11 34:18.25 10:37/M
23 Hana Cohen New York NY 9399 41 777 33:40.22 35:07.17 10:50/M
24 Erika Blaikie 9336 44 778 33:40.40 43:46.62 10:50/M
25 Gain Lu New York NY 9256 43 795 33:54.26 39:58.90 10:55/M
26 Monique Spangenberg 8858 44 798 33:59.76 38:45.93 10:56/M
27 Andrea Dejesus 8588 43 810 34:05.28 40:22.54 10:58/M
28 Kristen Bajana 9265 44 854 34:58.35 41:34.06 11:15/M
29 Brigitte Todd 8082 43 859 35:01.50 43:56.98 11:16/M
30 Rachel Paster 8941 43 899 35:50.27 45:07.36 11:32/M
31 Patricia Bernateau 8718 44 931 36:26.37 49:38.80 11:44/M
32 Christine Floresca 8945 41 969 37:31.02 40:47.74 12:05/M
33 Golda Ibale Great Neck NY 9338 40 975 37:46.38 49:34.23 12:09/M
34 Tami Tonneson 8173 42 981 37:55.96 42:11.25 12:12/M
35 Geraldine Epinette 9260 42 1003 38:22.22 44:19.81 12:21/M
36 Eunice Corona 7256 40 1031 38:57.50 46:33.96 12:32/M
37 Margarita Brea Fernandez 9468 41 1035 39:07.10 47:56.13 12:35/M
38 Norma Nunez Astoria NY 9205 44 1041 39:10.60 48:15.22 12:36/M
39 Marsha Wright 8418 40 1097 40:59.42 57:00.51 13:11/M
40 Theresa Scognamiglio 8208 43 1104 41:05.38 49:47.50 13:13/M
41 Elizabeth Aponte 9369 40 1114 41:15.18 48:21.03 13:17/M
42 Nayantara Gupta 9330 43 1117 41:21.15 53:14.08 13:19/M
43 Andrea Gould 8457 43 1119 41:23.01 44:32.09 13:19/M
44 Linnet Coppa 8048 42 1120 41:23.76 48:21.10 13:19/M
45 Kim Pargeon 8189 44 1137 42:08.07 49:00.63 13:34/M
46 Yael Azeke 8070 42 1146 42:19.04 49:35.57 13:37/M
47 Ama Abernethy 9200 40 1186 44:14.65 57:26.30 14:14/M
48 Leah Suffern 8377 41 1194 44:28.95 51:44.37 14:19/M
49 Jennifer Pease 9104 40 1214 45:14.15 53:52.11 14:34/M
50 Walky Rodriguez 8075 43 1239 46:43.81 54:18.13 15:02/M
51 Rudy Phel Sabaduquia 8839 41 1244 47:03.40 58:41.00 15:09/M
52 Janelli Olimpo 9638 41 1253 47:23.31 1:00:45.93 15:15/M
53 Ayelet Mosaffi 9050 42 1258 47:30.91 59:53.13 15:17/M
54 Catherine Bulahan 8838 42 1270 48:38.79 1:00:17.28 15:39/M
55 Liza Dias 9264 42 1285 49:27.90 54:53.88 15:55/M
56 Jackie Young 9250 41 1304 50:11.92 1:01:44.40 16:09/M
57 Cari Sprunger 8952 40 1313 51:01.79 1:03:21.48 16:25/M
58 Bertha Pedroza Elmont NY 9388 44 1318 51:15.05 56:37.63 16:30/M
59 Ylia Perez 9150 41 1364 56:28.06 1:08:46.85 18:10/M
60 Jenn Hale 9650 42 1373 57:34.60 1:04:56.09 18:32/M
61 Yolette Wright 9558 43 1387 59:32.50 1:15:34.45 19:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheeraz Qureshi 8011 41 18 18:53.79 19:00.29 6:05/M
2 Jimmy Lee 9586 41 27 20:28.89 20:28.89 6:35/M
3 James Ravenell 8806 44 43 21:41.56 21:47.07 6:59/M
4 Stephen Chan 9009 42 62 22:41.96 22:41.96 7:18/M
5 Carlos Acevedo North Bergen NJ 9203 41 66 22:47.28 23:13.23 7:20/M
6 Jonathan Holtzman 9355 42 84 23:30.59 26:21.44 7:34/M
7 Joe Huggins 8569 43 93 23:45.18 24:53.79 7:39/M
8 Richard Chan New York NY 8329 43 101 24:02.28 25:51.65 7:44/M
9 David Miralles Liso 8628 41 119 24:24.06 36:23.43 7:51/M
10 Desmond Romeo 9033 43 128 24:35.62 25:16.52 7:55/M
11 Wing Cheng 9082 40 146 24:57.42 33:59.63 8:02/M
12 Leonard Moscatelli Brooklyn NY 9268 40 162 25:19.27 33:49.66 8:09/M
13 Michael Thompson 7205 41 187 25:53.71 26:41.63 8:20/M
14 Kevin Harper 9340 42 254 26:47.38 28:37.15 8:37/M
15 Cluadio Martinez 9441 42 283 27:07.40 28:21.49 8:44/M
16 Rhett Stafford 8612 40 327 27:37.27 35:29.19 8:53/M
17 Jay Zuniga 8190 44 340 27:42.78 30:30.23 8:55/M
18 Jason Olson Brooklyn NY 8341 42 358 27:58.77 30:18.51 9:00/M
19 Paul Stroud 9133 41 393 28:29.43 32:29.78 9:10/M
20 Simon Watson 8627 42 422 28:47.25 33:03.70 9:16/M
21 Marty Moy 8533 43 495 29:42.28 31:56.32 9:34/M
22 Michael Navejas Astoria NY 9438 44 503 29:50.65 38:19.10 9:36/M
23 Alex Nicastro Brooklyn NY 8708 43 515 29:58.07 39:27.88 9:39/M
24 Todd Stack 8100 44 523 30:03.69 40:38.03 9:40/M
25 William Silverman Kings Park NY 8835 42 621 31:15.66 36:54.85 10:04/M
26 Michael Lee New York NY 9519 43 637 31:29.92 32:41.46 10:08/M
27 Angel Tapia 8874 43 655 31:47.88 36:32.07 10:14/M
28 John Vogt III 8607 43 679 31:57.53 40:15.81 10:17/M
29 Carlos Arroyo 8251 40 735 32:51.44 35:00.36 10:34/M
30 Victor Kyi 9207 43 843 34:47.76 39:19.44 11:12/M
31 Michael Padavano 9230 44 878 35:19.54 35:59.46 11:22/M
32 Nicholas Thomas 9240 43 908 36:01.75 37:27.93 11:36/M
33 Justin Yu 8535 44 926 36:15.16 43:27.07 11:40/M
34 Dongyoung Jeong 9106 42 927 36:15.61 47:34.14 11:40/M
35 Will Mosley 8828 41 933 36:34.54 47:30.45 11:46/M
36 Eric Fermin 9484 42 942 36:46.02 47:01.67 11:50/M
37 John Floresca 8944 42 971 37:31.55 40:48.00 12:05/M
38 Pablo Perez 9466 40 1036 39:07.21 47:55.93 12:35/M
39 Rusty Helton 8188 43 1145 42:16.07 49:00.77 13:36/M
40 Roberto Andrade 8875 40 1263 47:49.80 52:31.17 15:23/M
41 Philip Matos 9566 40 1355 55:26.73 1:09:20.67 17:51/M
42 Darryl Rattray 9282 43 1376 58:21.00 1:11:48.60 18:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marica Halasz 9174 46 204 26:05.12 31:41.26 8:24/M
2 Cabrini Meehan 8913 45 262 26:49.97 34:14.63 8:38/M
3 Yumiko Kanei 8840 45 272 26:56.25 29:02.92 8:40/M
4 Cecilia williams 7229 49 273 26:57.50 30:03.65 8:40/M
5 Mairead O'Grady 8914 46 289 27:12.59 34:38.23 8:45/M
6 Brigid Turner Springfield Gardens NY 9402 45 300 27:21.53 30:21.46 8:48/M
7 Carolyn Pearce 9513 48 312 27:27.23 27:40.90 8:50/M
8 Cynthia Torres 8013 45 482 29:31.91 36:12.93 9:30/M
9 Cristina Marrero 8826 47 507 29:52.24 35:19.92 9:37/M
10 Devanie Maynard 8250 45 516 29:58.22 32:02.89 9:39/M
11 Kat Arima 9476 46 517 29:58.34 32:02.89 9:39/M
12 Nicole Pinder 7983 46 544 30:23.29 31:16.68 9:47/M
13 Teresa Palomero 8159 47 586 30:51.07 32:39.60 9:56/M
14 Nicole Pearce 8580 45 593 30:54.04 33:57.81 9:57/M
15 Sherry Chang New York NY 8345 45 647 31:38.62 37:19.86 10:11/M
16 Ruth Gutierrez 9550 49 654 31:47.46 33:04.82 10:14/M
17 Anne Del Castillo 8812 47 681 31:59.29 33:49.86 10:18/M
18 Barbara Dannenberg 8229 46 749 33:03.97 38:34.93 10:38/M
19 Ottilia Demeter 9175 47 766 33:29.30 39:05.78 10:47/M
20 Christine Cook NY 8019 48 772 33:34.04 42:52.82 10:48/M
21 Nicole Lewis New York NY 8885 49 788 33:49.96 34:53.17 10:53/M
22 Kathryn Thompson 8368 46 790 33:50.97 42:30.20 10:53/M
23 Rinah Arzan 9373 46 812 34:09.16 34:48.36 11:00/M
24 Maria Arias-Clarke 8968 45 813 34:10.74 34:48.31 11:00/M
25 Jacqueline Allen 8179 48 827 34:24.43 44:56.04 11:04/M
26 Angela Moy New York NY 8795 46 841 34:43.92 44:21.63 11:10/M
27 Sheila Williams 9072 47 869 35:14.04 36:00.72 11:20/M
28 Valerie Fuller 8031 47 875 35:18.08 38:49.35 11:22/M
29 Caroline Richards 8786 47 884 35:29.27 43:20.95 11:25/M
30 Kathleen Gersh 9398 49 901 35:51.84 40:25.24 11:32/M
31 Michele Klein 9514 47 924 36:11.69 38:49.11 11:39/M
32 Diane Johnson Port Washington NY 8077 47 993 38:10.33 44:42.77 12:17/M
33 Maggie Rhee-Karn 8511 49 996 38:14.80 38:44.62 12:18/M
34 Barbara Wendy Hicks South Richmond Hill NY 8834 47 1004 38:22.94 42:14.52 12:21/M
35 Darice Caudle 8479 48 1005 38:24.06 45:37.17 12:22/M
36 Leah Reber 8792 48 1018 38:39.43 46:42.09 12:26/M
37 Wanda Ascherl 9614 47 1022 38:48.14 52:19.11 12:29/M
38 Jamie Kyi 9209 46 1034 39:03.30 43:34.14 12:34/M
39 Amanda Cecil 9248 46 1049 39:26.02 43:10.84 12:42/M
40 Denise Lugo-Martinez 9599 49 1058 39:39.82 41:33.46 12:46/M
41 Lauren Nassau 9279 48 1067 39:51.98 47:51.64 12:50/M
42 Rosario Ceron New York NY 9532 45 1082 40:28.67 51:38.46 13:01/M
43 Linda Chan 8509 46 1110 41:08.80 42:51.20 13:14/M
44 Theresa McLoughlin 8434 45 1125 41:30.91 54:02.60 13:21/M
45 Mary Hallinan 8926 47 1130 41:47.70 48:56.16 13:27/M
46 Melanie Brown 9280 48 1147 42:20.08 50:20.27 13:38/M
47 Fiona Solazzo 7259 48 1167 43:29.33 53:55.20 14:00/M
48 Jennifer Luongo 8633 46 1177 43:50.44 48:55.52 14:07/M
49 Sandy Rhee 8723 49 1191 44:25.64 54:50.45 14:18/M
50 Meredith Katz 8604 49 1201 44:46.83 48:55.30 14:25/M
51 Catherine Riach 9570 48 1203 44:51.90 57:27.68 14:26/M
52 Lisa Moldovan 8156 47 1216 45:18.21 53:02.47 14:35/M
53 Brenda O'Reilly 9579 49 1245 47:03.85 1:00:09.69 15:09/M
54 Karen Casko New York NY 8833 46 1261 47:33.42 56:58.76 15:18/M
55 Donatella Braghieri 7237 45 1264 47:56.64 52:16.43 15:26/M
56 LINDA RUBIN 7238 48 1265 47:58.51 52:16.72 15:26/M
57 Beverly Cabarrubias 8837 45 1271 48:40.92 1:00:18.41 15:40/M
58 Stacey Pilson 9273 49 1297 49:48.46 55:32.56 16:02/M
59 Maira Aponte 8656 46 1310 50:50.69 59:12.56 16:22/M
60 Elisa Infosino 9391 49 1323 51:36.83 1:04:43.13 16:37/M
61 Mirella Wong 7208 48 1336 53:07.36 1:00:01.56 17:06/M
62 Kate Baier 8168 45 1343 53:54.18 1:03:29.46 17:21/M
63 Atonia Robinson 8411 45 1361 56:11.42 1:08:56.07 18:05/M
64 Heidi Anderson 9589 46 1390 1:00:29.69 1:08:55.21 19:28/M
65 Michele Denman 9552 45 1413 1:08:03.09 1:21:20.30 21:54/M
66 Francisvo Moso 9635 48 1418 1:16:51.13 1:16:51.13 24:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Oreopoulos 9368 46 5 17:27.71 17:27.71 5:37/M
2 Christopher Stewart Sag Harbor NY 9323 47 8 18:05.61 18:41.30 5:49/M
3 James Waterson 8365 47 19 18:54.91 19:12.09 6:05/M
4 John Rhee 8515 45 26 20:25.78 20:37.90 6:34/M
5 Christian Nyerup Nielsen 8444 46 36 21:29.30 23:46.20 6:55/M
6 Darrell Beasley 8579 45 61 22:40.22 23:09.48 7:18/M
7 Luis E Nino 9413 47 106 24:08.66 24:16.49 7:46/M
8 Kirk Lagerquist 8740 45 139 24:50.00 26:29.54 8:00/M
9 Michael Learmonth 8002 48 145 24:57.23 34:33.44 8:02/M
10 Paul Lee Brooklyn NY 8715 48 177 25:43.42 35:11.70 8:17/M
11 Juanitho Gonzalez Brooklyn NY 9431 45 191 25:56.07 27:06.82 8:21/M
12 Dennis Brene 8446 48 226 26:31.12 28:41.75 8:32/M
13 Thomas Barfod 8445 48 228 26:32.30 28:42.83 8:32/M
14 Daniel Schmidt 8632 49 270 26:55.41 31:58.49 8:40/M
15 Philip Peng 7215 47 319 27:30.52 28:43.72 8:51/M
16 Herbert Perez 9147 45 333 27:40.22 39:58.74 8:54/M
17 Junior Lambert 9617 46 352 27:53.62 34:43.32 8:58/M
18 James W McWalters 9018 45 383 28:17.06 31:34.98 9:06/M
19 Charlie Hale New York NY 9356 47 406 28:35.40 34:17.75 9:12/M
20 Daniel Barbera 9540 46 410 28:39.72 32:38.95 9:13/M
21 Barry McKernan 8948 47 542 30:19.78 39:33.72 9:45/M
22 Stacy King 8301 49 548 30:24.00 31:58.57 9:47/M
23 Tim James 9401 46 582 30:48.98 40:56.23 9:55/M
24 Andrew Schonebaum 7251 49 589 30:52.94 36:08.95 9:56/M
25 Jonathan Pinder 7984 46 639 31:30.30 33:10.39 10:08/M
26 Brennen Wysong Manhattan NY 8590 49 801 34:01.09 39:55.57 10:57/M
27 Patrick Thompson 8371 47 865 35:04.81 43:45.48 11:17/M
28 Roy Menendez Floral Park NY 9523 45 905 35:58.98 47:03.96 11:35/M
29 Keith Marran 8534 47 916 36:10.46 43:21.39 11:38/M
30 Mark Tonneson 8174 47 982 37:56.46 42:11.25 12:13/M
31 Eduardo Reyes 9025 47 990 38:07.65 43:24.82 12:16/M
32 David Holland 9593 47 1109 41:08.64 50:08.43 13:14/M
33 Philip Paganetto 8456 48 1118 41:22.45 44:32.09 13:19/M
34 Arun Chawla 9331 47 1122 41:26.52 53:19.79 13:20/M
35 Kevin McLoughlin Marlton NJ 8433 46 1124 41:30.52 54:02.34 13:21/M
36 Mark Bracero 8023 48 1136 42:02.82 50:12.01 13:32/M
37 Elgin Palacio 8755 45 1144 42:16.03 54:06.57 13:36/M
38 Michael Morales 9652 49 1175 43:43.41 56:53.17 14:04/M
39 Cory Suffern 8378 45 1195 44:29.28 51:44.43 14:19/M
40 Eli Bernal 9639 45 1256 47:26.79 1:00:42.45 15:16/M
41 Jeff Hutson 9049 47 1367 56:38.85 1:09:05.36 18:14/M
42 John Hale 9651 47 1379 58:30.68 1:05:54.02 18:50/M
43 Justin Hott 9531 49 1400 1:01:51.50 1:16:17.15 19:54/M
44 Hubert Johnson 9613 47 1406 1:04:08.24 1:17:42.73 20:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aileen Holland Brooklyn NY 9311 54 118 24:21.65 30:13.69 7:50/M
2 Guerda Fontin Rockaway Beach NY 8285 50 184 25:48.16 28:55.25 8:18/M
3 Stephanie Stebich 8355 52 206 26:08.59 27:50.76 8:25/M
4 Jacqueline James 9215 52 258 26:47.91 36:28.75 8:37/M
5 Carmen M Arguello I 9414 51 384 28:18.40 28:26.56 9:07/M
6 Stacie Puchalla 8300 54 457 29:11.66 30:46.08 9:24/M
7 Gretchen Fermann 8859 53 476 29:24.03 36:06.47 9:28/M
8 Renee Slaw 9383 50 489 29:38.74 34:07.76 9:32/M
9 Kathryn Giles 7221 53 494 29:41.71 32:36.86 9:33/M
10 Jeannette Smith Stony Brook NY 8621 53 499 29:46.41 37:31.74 9:35/M
11 Debbie Lee 8234 51 675 31:55.90 32:07.40 10:16/M
12 Mary Prindle 9372 53 707 32:25.81 35:31.60 10:26/M
13 Lauren Barack 8038 51 773 33:34.76 43:13.36 10:48/M
14 Amanda Brown 7260 50 774 33:35.38 44:07.46 10:49/M
15 Jeannie Herlihy 9483 53 809 34:04.49 42:17.25 10:58/M
16 Guangfeng Luo 8118 53 814 34:12.30 45:02.50 11:00/M
17 Tony D'Agostino 9498 52 851 34:55.83 41:46.57 11:14/M
18 Jenny Hong 8128 51 880 35:23.10 48:56.56 11:23/M
19 Sheila Seitz 8246 54 888 35:36.73 46:46.21 11:28/M
20 Jeanette Rivera Port Jefferson Station NY 9271 50 914 36:06.91 37:02.88 11:37/M
21 Leslie Walker 8721 52 930 36:26.32 43:53.08 11:44/M
22 Susan Duberstein 8314 50 954 36:57.39 43:51.18 11:54/M
23 Josie Elwood 8490 53 957 36:59.18 45:15.62 11:54/M
24 Sharon Schoenfeld 8162 51 967 37:25.45 45:19.22 12:03/M
25 Mary Elberson 8893 53 992 38:10.24 46:34.00 12:17/M
26 Janae Lester 8817 53 1023 38:48.47 49:41.65 12:29/M
27 Arlene Weismantel 8352 53 1060 39:44.09 51:53.18 12:47/M
28 Kristina Anderson 8798 52 1072 40:05.87 43:19.93 12:54/M
29 Meredith Keating 7243 53 1085 40:35.20 51:26.46 13:04/M
30 Sabine Jeudy-Sprauve 8779 52 1096 40:58.46 48:12.40 13:11/M
31 Sabine Volkmer 8389 52 1112 41:12.92 51:19.45 13:16/M
32 Tammy Jagielski-Thomas 9449 51 1116 41:17.33 47:31.81 13:17/M
33 Patricia Kiziuk Staten Island NY 8205 50 1126 41:38.98 54:17.67 13:24/M
34 Linda Morel 8032 50 1135 41:59.02 50:11.28 13:31/M
35 Beverly Rogers Brooklyn NY 9289 52 1138 42:11.39 52:34.44 13:35/M
36 Karen D'Agostino 9496 50 1157 42:57.39 49:47.36 13:49/M
37 Kelly Moore 9557 53 1160 43:09.24 52:49.42 13:53/M
38 Alicen Paladino 8466 51 1192 44:27.86 49:32.56 14:18/M
39 Dina Leyden 9551 54 1205 44:52.78 52:40.24 14:26/M
40 Jennifer Harley 8138 53 1212 45:11.55 53:30.79 14:33/M
41 Jean Yee 9633 51 1241 46:47.44 49:39.36 15:03/M
42 Sinead Doyle 9580 50 1246 47:04.77 1:00:09.75 15:09/M
43 Catherine Doran 9581 52 1247 47:07.45 1:00:12.77 15:10/M
44 Mary McGregor 9582 54 1248 47:08.55 1:00:12.89 15:10/M
45 Esmeralda Kodra 8375 54 1337 53:11.07 56:33.95 17:07/M
46 Kathryn Nolte Bourassa 9020 51 1363 56:24.56 1:08:26.05 18:09/M
47 Marie Shivraj 8901 54 1371 57:03.47 1:04:28.13 18:22/M
48 Nancy Gugenheim 9128 52 1377 58:24.76 1:09:28.76 18:48/M
49 Tesha Hankes 9530 50 1397 1:01:16.56 1:15:36.13 19:43/M
50 Terri Hott 9529 52 1401 1:02:03.58 1:16:21.40 19:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Enrique Nava 9628 52 13 18:48.48 18:48.48 6:03/M
2 Keith Marley 8366 50 22 19:32.67 19:51.98 6:17/M
3 Jimmy Leung 8252 52 79 23:13.87 23:37.16 7:28/M
4 David Weismantel 8550 54 97 23:52.31 24:42.78 7:41/M
5 Herman Hong 7249 52 141 24:54.62 30:57.71 8:01/M
6 Porfirio Mireles 8961 54 164 25:20.96 28:45.45 8:09/M
7 George Barido 8478 51 234 26:36.04 30:41.73 8:34/M
8 James West Yonkers NY 9236 52 243 26:43.56 36:27.37 8:36/M
9 Craig Holliday 9424 54 298 27:21.42 37:05.00 8:48/M
10 Mike Moore 8383 54 345 27:46.85 30:20.62 8:56/M
11 Shane Chapman 9459 50 353 27:55.85 30:57.44 8:59/M
12 Eugene Gokhman 9382 51 360 28:04.59 38:52.31 9:02/M
13 James Solheid 9456 54 382 28:15.98 35:10.92 9:06/M
14 Saul Acosta 8891 51 399 28:32.75 30:16.64 9:11/M
15 Greg Fermann 8862 52 413 28:40.34 35:21.74 9:14/M
16 Steven Mitchell 9361 54 417 28:41.45 37:08.28 9:14/M
17 Luis Mares Astoria NY 9437 51 504 29:51.00 38:18.78 9:36/M
18 Carlos Silva 8959 53 551 30:25.17 42:33.68 9:47/M
19 Thomas Connelie 8810 52 557 30:30.90 35:30.57 9:49/M
20 Gary Sokolow 8419 51 588 30:52.10 36:08.91 9:56/M
21 Antonio Gonzalez 8016 50 603 31:04.79 37:47.23 10:00/M
22 Chan-Ree Kim 8930 52 622 31:17.65 38:13.23 10:04/M
23 Rex Young 9512 52 640 31:30.76 40:54.32 10:08/M
24 Michael Cowaard 8064 54 651 31:45.66 45:18.08 10:13/M
25 Andrew Lee 9379 51 671 31:53.95 32:07.48 10:16/M
26 Doug Nichols 8256 54 683 32:01.63 37:02.10 10:18/M
27 Philip Holtberg New York NY 9541 53 696 32:16.89 43:18.19 10:23/M
28 Peter Pernebo 9352 52 755 33:12.55 36:46.47 10:41/M
29 Richard Chew 7211 53 794 33:53.95 46:06.86 10:54/M
30 Phillip Chu 8266 52 815 34:12.68 40:25.58 11:00/M
31 Peter Zwiebach 9083 52 840 34:42.66 43:56.30 11:10/M
32 Guanghua Li 8119 54 886 35:31.64 46:20.82 11:26/M
33 John Erb 7225 50 943 36:46.75 40:53.48 11:50/M
34 Willard Holbrook 8597 50 964 37:22.35 41:00.53 12:02/M
35 Antonio Clarke Fresh Meadows NY 8522 50 1006 38:24.33 42:15.47 12:22/M
36 William Reber 8793 52 1017 38:39.04 46:42.91 12:26/M
37 Carlos Delgado 9377 51 1063 39:46.26 51:02.45 12:48/M
38 Juan Campos 8230 50 1154 42:45.27 50:50.49 13:46/M
39 Vince Rhee 8722 50 1190 44:25.42 54:50.89 14:18/M
40 Michael Katz Great Neck NY 8605 51 1199 44:46.06 48:55.30 14:25/M
41 Anthony Diener 9569 54 1206 44:52.91 57:28.25 14:26/M
42 Geoffrey Fages 9127 51 1374 57:56.57 1:08:59.75 18:39/M
43 Roy Sprinkle 9590 54 1389 1:00:29.03 1:08:55.21 19:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Talcott Sea Cliff NY 9180 55 154 25:03.72 34:56.50 8:04/M
2 Stephanie Young 8925 57 268 26:54.84 27:11.26 8:39/M
3 Jill Jones 8397 55 416 28:41.44 31:24.32 9:14/M
4 Iwona Dunne 8430 56 467 29:18.45 29:44.76 9:26/M
5 Sara Brazda 9102 58 496 29:42.86 34:42.25 9:34/M
6 Kumiko Rekoff 8772 58 553 30:29.06 43:14.95 9:49/M
7 Linda Criswell 9234 58 563 30:36.12 41:03.74 9:51/M
8 Jill Powder 8154 58 571 30:42.99 34:53.35 9:53/M
9 Amy Booth 8650 55 605 31:06.08 39:28.53 10:01/M
10 Alice Burno 9244 55 636 31:28.53 32:23.22 10:08/M
11 Monica Calabrese 9303 55 670 31:53.75 32:47.87 10:16/M
12 Julie Young Brooklyn NY 9511 56 811 34:05.50 43:32.89 10:58/M
13 Susan Waldstein 9046 59 858 35:01.38 43:57.42 11:16/M
14 Jean Barido 8477 56 889 35:38.50 46:46.15 11:28/M
15 Ana Soto Jamaica NY 8254 56 979 37:54.62 47:24.35 12:12/M
16 Carla Mayol 8520 55 1000 38:19.44 42:10.04 12:20/M
17 Julia Laforce 9004 55 1196 44:29.86 57:30.28 14:19/M
18 Beverly Karas-Irwin 9554 57 1197 44:35.82 55:00.83 14:21/M
19 Miriam Navarro Blackwood Valley Stream NY 9583 58 1235 46:32.08 49:19.97 14:59/M
20 Maria Boy 8809 55 1243 46:57.42 59:08.35 15:07/M
21 Clara Mayoral 8020 57 1260 47:31.77 56:58.75 15:18/M
22 Lori Gladstone 9534 59 1269 48:37.40 59:06.97 15:39/M
23 Audrey Puebla Jamaica NY 9138 57 1278 48:57.40 51:51.17 15:45/M
24 Alexandra Smith 8223 55 1282 49:25.08 59:37.29 15:54/M
25 Juliann Corey 9562 58 1286 49:29.04 1:01:33.41 15:56/M
26 Jean Spinner 8166 59 1298 49:55.21 54:47.18 16:04/M
27 Margaret Garvey 8277 58 1305 50:17.56 59:11.08 16:11/M
28 Paula Donohue 8217 56 1307 50:27.72 1:00:37.46 16:14/M
29 Sally Hinton 8056 56 1335 52:48.15 1:06:53.76 17:00/M
30 Viretta Dupree 9574 59 1348 54:23.44 1:04:33.38 17:30/M
31 Barbara Woehnker 9503 58 1388 59:49.47 1:11:59.54 19:15/M
32 Carolyn Jensen 8258 57 1391 1:00:29.89 1:11:07.49 19:28/M
33 Valery Gibbs 9393 55 1414 1:09:05.25 1:22:18.08 22:14/M
34 Brenda Douglas 9394 57 1415 1:09:14.01 1:22:28.67 22:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Manuel Serrano 8791 57 23 20:06.04 20:06.87 6:28/M
2 Andreas Volkmer 8388 55 49 22:23.41 22:36.22 7:12/M
3 Raymond Nieves 9170 57 111 24:14.61 27:39.86 7:48/M
4 Neal Dannenberg 8228 56 121 24:24.84 29:53.34 7:51/M
5 Armando Marrero 8005 59 207 26:09.59 27:39.75 8:25/M
6 Gerard Baker 8059 56 235 26:36.08 38:18.05 8:34/M
7 Chip Criswell 9233 59 325 27:36.38 38:03.01 8:53/M
8 Daniel Leyden 8210 56 404 28:34.76 31:00.52 9:12/M
9 Anthony Gallo 8934 57 510 29:54.98 32:41.36 9:37/M
10 Paul Rekoff 8771 59 552 30:28.42 43:14.85 9:48/M
11 scott Keating 7244 57 577 30:47.11 44:29.79 9:54/M
12 Brian Baresch Sunnyside NEW YORK 9527 55 650 31:41.83 42:49.02 10:12/M
13 Fredric Gladstone 9535 57 767 33:29.37 43:08.97 10:47/M
14 Donovan Jolly 9216 56 819 34:20.44 44:06.26 11:03/M
15 Henry Way 9318 59 836 34:36.23 38:16.95 11:08/M
16 Jose Luis Di Bartolo 8421 56 844 34:48.32 41:53.14 11:12/M
17 KEITH WARHOLA 7258 59 896 35:48.11 36:44.87 11:31/M
18 Nigel Finch 8654 55 904 35:55.76 42:22.16 11:34/M
19 Mel Walker 8720 56 932 36:26.78 43:53.48 11:44/M
20 Jeff George 7220 59 952 36:53.04 39:50.81 11:52/M
21 James Douglass Jamaica NY 8788 55 1007 38:25.69 54:44.26 12:22/M
22 Stephen Bellairs Massapequa NY 9465 58 1080 40:22.98 45:40.52 13:00/M
23 Glenn Powder 8153 58 1184 44:11.31 48:21.74 14:13/M
24 Richard Barrios 9350 59 1215 45:14.68 51:20.04 14:34/M
25 Darrell Spinner 8167 59 1300 49:56.96 54:47.76 16:04/M
26 Mike Garvey 8276 58 1333 52:38.67 1:01:30.27 16:56/M
27 Philip Jensen 8259 56 1392 1:00:31.77 1:11:08.53 19:29/M
28 Tim Paladino 8465 56 1393 1:00:37.99 1:05:50.50 19:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Hall Glen Cove NY 8356 61 429 28:50.26 30:33.80 9:17/M
2 Jean Roiphe 8996 60 458 29:12.49 32:00.98 9:24/M
3 Barbara Rowell 8640 61 623 31:19.28 35:27.33 10:05/M
4 Penelope Greene Sag Harbor NY 8017 61 672 31:55.56 33:56.65 10:16/M
5 Tandy Kippur 7269 60 951 36:52.70 40:40.52 11:52/M
6 Patricia Jardine 8475 64 966 37:23.30 38:24.47 12:02/M
7 Maria Canas 9151 64 1010 38:31.06 41:58.14 12:24/M
8 Gloria McNamara 7264 60 1025 38:48.95 48:39.88 12:29/M
9 Anne Traverso 8146 60 1071 40:02.96 43:52.84 12:53/M
10 Diane McClure 8248 60 1129 41:45.26 46:47.21 13:26/M
11 Sheryl Safran 8381 61 1288 49:32.29 59:24.61 15:57/M
12 Pamela Way 9623 60 1319 51:16.17 1:00:22.07 16:30/M
13 Flavia Dilonez 8320 64 1330 51:49.34 57:50.55 16:41/M
14 Carolina Sumilang 9647 60 1340 53:24.53 1:04:03.17 17:11/M
15 Jude Radies 8424 62 1349 54:25.45 1:07:33.21 17:31/M
16 Jackie Lelamer East Elmhurst NY 8447 62 1381 58:50.43 1:08:51.02 18:56/M
17 Diane Gonzales 9502 61 1399 1:01:36.69 1:13:43.98 19:50/M
18 Dorothy Gaffney 8344 63 1402 1:02:37.61 1:04:39.57 20:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victor Flores 8782 61 89 23:41.97 27:14.40 7:37/M
2 Michael Herz 8008 61 159 25:10.58 26:38.72 8:06/M
3 Haroon Rashid 7230 60 175 25:37.98 26:13.40 8:15/M
4 Keith Bucy 8098 64 241 26:42.61 37:15.39 8:36/M
5 Christopher Brazda 9103 62 264 26:50.80 29:49.66 8:38/M
6 Frank Darr 8310 61 290 27:12.60 34:59.15 8:45/M
7 Eric Romero 8803 64 451 29:06.04 37:21.26 9:22/M
8 Mark Greene 8018 64 509 29:54.75 31:53.70 9:37/M
9 Norman Donkersloot 9212 61 579 30:48.15 36:33.51 9:55/M
10 John Weir 8145 62 609 31:07.47 34:55.61 10:01/M
11 Jean-Francois Goulay 8846 64 610 31:08.22 38:51.73 10:01/M
12 William Marden 8110 62 918 36:10.60 40:28.16 11:38/M
13 Gary Kippur 7268 62 950 36:52.70 40:40.32 11:52/M
14 Ken Lester 8816 61 1027 38:49.43 49:41.71 12:30/M
15 Bud Kraus 8692 63 1143 42:15.60 47:37.29 13:36/M
16 Heracleo Sumilang 9648 61 1219 45:21.20 56:00.15 14:36/M
17 Joseph Porsia 9267 61 1242 46:50.49 47:48.11 15:04/M
18 Steve Smith 9066 62 1293 49:41.18 57:49.87 15:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yue Ying Chen 9120 65 248 26:45.30 26:45.30 8:37/M
2 Jacqueline Seltzer 7228 67 693 32:15.75 33:20.64 10:23/M
3 Deborah Sagner 8712 68 1019 38:41.95 50:31.63 12:27/M
4 Andree Johnson Old Westbury NY 8917 67 1252 47:16.90 50:28.82 15:13/M
5 Barbara Gualtiere 8108 65 1274 48:49.08 54:09.09 15:43/M
6 Eileen Rossman 8362 66 1296 49:46.99 59:16.12 16:01/M
7 Zoe Plowman 9378 68 1345 54:19.15 1:00:21.46 17:29/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Jardine 8476 66 208 26:12.30 26:36.33 8:26/M
2 Nick McNickle Jackson Heights NY 8987 65 405 28:35.26 29:44.83 9:12/M
3 Robert Jones Avon MA 8398 66 415 28:40.84 31:24.24 9:14/M
4 Michael Lebowitz New York NY 8074 65 620 31:15.34 33:15.91 10:04/M
5 Dale Hatcher 8436 67 983 37:58.08 40:13.30 12:13/M
6 Rubin Berrios Corona NY 9375 67 1012 38:32.98 40:03.66 12:24/M
7 Patrick Lelamer 8448 68 1061 39:45.17 49:46.94 12:48/M
8 David Blackwood Valley Stream NY 9584 67 1237 46:35.34 49:24.03 15:00/M
9 James Willimetz 9606 67 1386 58:55.19 1:05:34.76 18:58/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judith Connelie 8324 75 1142 42:15.26 47:11.34 13:36/M
2 Dalia Gonzalez 9612 70 1405 1:04:02.97 1:17:41.46 20:37/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Arnerich 8898 74 231 26:35.37 27:58.82 8:33/M
2 Charles Young 8339 72 401 28:33.14 30:09.78 9:11/M
3 Chuck Witmer 8030 75 873 35:17.74 38:49.59 11:21/M
4 Phil Pelch 8350 73 1008 38:27.92 50:06.57 12:23/M