NYC Turkey Trot 5K and Half Marathon
5K Age Groups
F Open
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Aubrey Park 4189 17 21 20:39.14 20:39.35 6:39/M
2 Eleanor Su 2608 24 24 21:26.82 21:29.41 6:54/M
3 Ashley Bezgin 2723 39 27 22:07.83 22:11.00 7:07/M
M Open
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 James Rhodes 4194 30 1 17:18.90 17:18.90 5:34/M
2 Elan Satchit 2820 16 2 18:42.88 18:44.04 6:01/M
3 Rob Walters 2512 40 3 18:55.95 18:59.38 6:06/M
Show Top 5 Only
F 14 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Ruth Sankey 2347 12 227 30:25.26 30:26.57 9:47/M
2 Samantha Messerschmidt 4501 11 258 31:19.92 31:44.29 10:05/M
3 Lucy Isenberg 2557 9 346 33:22.43 33:53.16 10:45/M
4 Julia Gray 2782 13 437 36:03.93 36:03.93 11:37/M
5 Abby Taylor 2076 12 530 39:31.92 40:11.11 12:43/M
6 Megan Coakley 2395 12 570 42:03.06 42:51.28 13:32/M
7 Emily Coakley 2396 14 573 42:08.84 42:57.13 13:34/M
8 Mia Crawford 2160 12 645 47:24.35 48:10.16 15:16/M
9 Kamallah Goolgar 4493 12 665 48:28.05 49:45.09 15:36/M
10 Vivianna Guerra-Yonks 2552 12 671 48:54.23 49:53.75 15:44/M
11 Pauleen Iris Hortelano 2692 13 690 50:42.34 50:51.71 16:19/M
12 Emma Taylor 2004 14 755 58:55.97 59:37.51 18:58/M
13 Serena Schaefer 2236 13 801 1:15:20.79 1:15:31.53 24:15/M
14 Katelyn Lee 2751 12 804 1:18:04.49 1:19:12.45 25:08/M
 
M 14 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Lee 2268 14 15 20:20.60 20:23.18 6:33/M
2 Ryan Zhao 2518 14 136 27:47.71 28:51.00 8:57/M
3 Colin Butler 4170 13 156 28:30.30 29:03.45 9:10/M
4 Thomas Sotiriou 4156 8 160 28:39.84 30:03.55 9:14/M
5 Reiley Roa 2138 13 185 29:18.51 29:32.30 9:26/M
6 Jason Levinson 2379 10 246 31:05.77 31:07.63 10:01/M
7 Elliott Finn 2030 13 266 31:43.38 33:24.25 10:13/M
8 Ethan Maher 4163 14 317 32:41.39 33:51.09 10:31/M
9 Asher Torres 4466 14 474 37:18.45 37:18.45 12:00/M
10 Matt Uriel Hortelano 2693 12 477 37:27.32 37:36.18 12:03/M
11 Matthew Connolly 2331 8 486 37:48.55 37:53.22 12:10/M
12 Matthew Koenig 2437 8 503 38:24.05 39:29.96 12:22/M
13 Pollock Novotny 2466 12 546 40:25.87 40:52.93 13:01/M
14 Sidney Glastetter 2146 7 595 43:30.53 44:39.69 14:00/M
15 Naveed Hussain 2793 10 662 48:17.64 53:37.39 15:33/M
16 Kyle Im 2141 11 718 52:43.72 54:15.57 16:58/M
17 Andrew Peir 2638 12 799 1:13:21.37 1:13:57.83 23:37/M
 
F 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Ocampo Montoya 4185 17 29 22:11.57 22:11.57 7:09/M
2 Nikki McNamara 2057 19 95 26:07.65 26:54.22 8:25/M
3 Bay Jones 2439 16 139 27:59.90 28:10.89 9:01/M
4 Sarah Roberts 2764 18 165 28:47.02 29:34.82 9:16/M
5 Caprice Turchiano 2621 19 314 32:39.33 33:15.64 10:31/M
6 Nicole Contreras 2560 19 320 32:42.65 32:51.35 10:32/M
7 Liabeth Espana 2115 18 348 33:24.21 34:07.66 10:45/M
8 Sophie Kleinberg 2772 19 356 33:42.51 34:10.50 10:51/M
9 Sabrina Chen 2161 18 381 34:33.86 36:07.06 11:08/M
10 Katie Zhao 2519 16 472 37:14.47 38:17.34 11:59/M
11 Julia Harrington 2124 17 498 38:19.20 38:44.50 12:20/M
12 Ella Williams 2577 15 561 41:12.78 41:50.28 13:16/M
13 Reese De Jesús 2131 17 569 41:59.08 43:15.56 13:31/M
14 Gloria Roblero 2624 19 575 42:15.29 42:21.62 13:36/M
15 Allison Ramz 2678 19 587 42:57.34 43:26.27 13:50/M
16 Jae Yu 2623 19 612 44:17.60 44:56.37 14:15/M
17 Stephanie Mital 2333 16 629 46:13.57 46:46.47 14:53/M
18 Jaylin Novas 2335 17 630 46:14.78 46:46.94 14:53/M
19 Anjali Turchiano 2622 17 660 48:04.80 48:44.34 15:29/M
20 Marianna De Jesús 2132 18 666 48:28.17 49:43.60 15:36/M
21 Marina Rameckers 2384 17 758 59:24.59 1:00:54.67 19:07/M
 
M 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Tan 2817 16 4 19:01.86 19:03.35 6:08/M
2 Colin GRACE 4157 18 6 19:14.80 19:14.86 6:12/M
3 Alex Prencis 4172 17 9 19:27.86 19:32.75 6:16/M
4 Chris Kavanagh 4643 19 16 20:22.26 20:23.21 6:33/M
5 Kurt Yoder 2507 16 22 20:49.26 21:00.75 6:42/M
6 Joshua Jazmin 2415 16 30 22:16.52 22:17.14 7:10/M
7 Jason Paiz 2227 15 42 22:51.39 23:23.45 7:21/M
8 Zaire Fulmore 2193 15 47 23:06.33 24:56.85 7:26/M
9 Justin Bocian 2743 15 48 23:09.62 23:19.56 7:27/M
10 Kendall Yoder 2508 17 68 24:24.48 25:08.73 7:51/M
11 Kevin Gray 2781 15 70 24:41.46 25:52.10 7:57/M
12 David Wang 2156 18 196 29:36.32 29:50.97 9:32/M
13 Kenneth Chen 2281 19 233 30:32.90 31:28.00 9:50/M
14 Joseph Pinlac 2400 16 402 34:56.61 34:59.77 11:15/M
15 William Harrington 2123 17 489 37:51.56 38:17.09 12:11/M
16 Andy De Jesus 2625 19 574 42:11.69 42:18.27 13:35/M
17 Tyler Higgins 2679 18 586 42:56.42 43:24.11 13:49/M
18 Parker Glastetter 2145 18 603 43:44.32 44:54.36 14:05/M
19 John Diego Rameckers 2385 15 730 54:31.25 56:01.09 17:33/M
20 Justin Mehlbrech 2801 15 754 58:35.61 59:50.24 18:52/M
 
F 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Madeline Lipponer 2390 24 49 23:30.98 23:34.79 7:34/M
2 Cheuk Yin Zoie Ng 2261 21 56 24:00.40 24:00.40 7:44/M
3 Veronica Buron 2493 24 64 24:20.10 24:36.22 7:50/M
4 Casey Nelson 2054 24 105 26:38.33 27:03.93 8:34/M
5 Kimerly Jackson 2323 21 109 26:59.33 27:07.63 8:41/M
6 Kristi Yang 2833 22 117 27:11.16 27:34.80 8:45/M
7 Elaine Chen 2197 22 118 27:16.22 28:11.25 8:47/M
8 Helena Lund 2320 24 119 27:16.57 28:39.05 8:47/M
9 Kayla Cannoyan 2540 21 121 27:22.09 28:30.17 8:49/M
10 Seunghee Lee 2618 23 126 27:29.58 29:02.96 8:51/M
11 Alice Wang 4475 20 147 28:03.99 28:34.27 9:02/M
12 Pamela Li 2405 20 151 28:15.33 28:45.16 9:06/M
13 Michelle Tu 4464 24 163 28:44.08 28:58.42 9:15/M
14 Christie Nakajima 4465 24 164 28:44.11 28:58.32 9:15/M
15 Sophia Scarfo 2535 23 171 28:56.41 29:59.69 9:19/M
16 Marie Preske 2727 24 182 29:13.93 29:20.72 9:25/M
17 Lucy Xu 2381 24 204 29:44.78 29:46.11 9:34/M
18 Helen Liu 2536 24 209 29:53.97 30:13.66 9:37/M
19 Natalia Wright 2628 23 235 30:38.05 30:47.05 9:52/M
20 Sania Hussain 2822 21 236 30:38.76 31:17.34 9:52/M
21 Janice Liu 2402 20 240 30:51.95 31:22.69 9:56/M
22 Karen Du 2445 23 242 30:57.26 34:00.63 9:58/M
23 Lauren Kiachian 2256 22 248 31:08.56 31:36.84 10:01/M
24 Anahi Mayancela 2284 23 257 31:19.75 31:50.46 10:05/M
25 Alana Yoffee 2592 22 288 32:06.25 33:22.81 10:20/M
26 Aliyah Daniel 2762 23 313 32:38.51 33:03.95 10:30/M
27 Claire Tao 2218 24 318 32:42.13 32:57.75 10:32/M
28 Isabel Baum 2100 21 328 32:57.19 32:58.69 10:36/M
29 Johanna Jackson 2318 22 331 32:59.79 34:22.52 10:37/M
30 Halie Bloom 2478 23 352 33:34.45 33:53.50 10:48/M
31 Caroline Chen 2505 23 361 33:49.22 36:54.32 10:53/M
32 Arvin Lin 2228 23 367 33:51.83 34:27.32 10:54/M
33 Jessie Teddy 2133 23 388 34:44.92 35:23.38 11:11/M
34 Belle Lipponer 2391 22 400 34:55.80 35:01.72 11:15/M
35 MEGAN GRAAL 2273 23 406 35:01.14 35:21.37 11:16/M
36 Michelle Luna 2244 24 413 35:17.50 36:51.67 11:22/M
37 Ashley Thomas 2349 24 414 35:17.96 36:35.82 11:22/M
38 Krisha Joshi 2504 21 416 35:25.37 35:33.10 11:24/M
39 Renee Su 2607 20 419 35:29.34 35:51.52 11:25/M
40 Aretha Zhu 2469 22 424 35:48.25 38:52.38 11:31/M
41 Takara Gregg 2763 24 429 35:52.25 36:16.75 11:33/M
42 Zehara Kedir 4539 24 452 36:33.14 37:05.32 11:46/M
43 hanna Agro 2215 22 464 36:59.27 38:02.31 11:54/M
44 Blake Botto 2759 22 526 39:25.22 40:36.47 12:41/M
45 Emanouela Pantelatos 2760 22 527 39:26.70 40:37.75 12:42/M
46 Judy Liu 2454 23 535 40:00.13 40:16.41 12:53/M
47 Anastasiya Sotova 2544 23 540 40:05.68 40:50.03 12:54/M
48 Mira Levinson 2426 23 547 40:32.39 41:07.38 13:03/M
49 Dariana Almeyda 2393 24 563 41:18.91 41:52.17 13:18/M
50 Meaghan Doogue 2827 24 580 42:39.77 44:31.76 13:44/M
51 Courtney Chiu 2225 22 588 42:57.92 44:14.66 13:50/M
52 Fanny Chen 2230 23 589 42:57.99 44:14.58 13:50/M
53 Sonia Molina 2463 24 605 43:58.54 44:57.52 14:09/M
54 Kathleen Rattazzi 4187 23 610 44:12.14 44:49.94 14:14/M
55 Taysha Campana 2249 23 620 45:35.85 45:53.86 14:41/M
56 Katherine Treskow 2595 24 627 46:07.23 47:17.82 14:51/M
57 Sooryun Yu 2339 24 637 46:46.42 47:54.30 15:03/M
58 Tracey Martinez 2363 22 649 47:32.06 50:52.93 15:18/M
59 Tracy Zhang 2213 23 658 47:55.40 48:45.11 15:26/M
60 Nina Suazo 2214 22 659 47:58.47 48:47.59 15:26/M
61 Imogen Langford 2406 22 661 48:08.70 49:11.21 15:30/M
62 Christina Hubeli 2731 24 680 49:50.07 51:22.28 16:02/M
63 Lister Chen 2568 22 722 53:05.09 53:17.22 17:05/M
64 Lauren Saxton 2487 20 733 55:19.38 56:04.83 17:48/M
65 Zitian Wang 2683 22 762 1:00:44.80 1:00:55.58 19:33/M
66 Sabrina Villanueva 2689 22 766 1:01:53.79 1:03:42.26 19:55/M
67 Shannon hall 2647 23 779 1:03:42.75 1:04:35.54 20:30/M
68 Olivia Gopnik-Parker 4166 23 781 1:04:28.75 1:04:28.75 20:45/M
69 Rayssa Alves Imbruniz 2010 24 791 1:07:56.19 1:09:55.41 21:52/M
 
M 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Jackson 2324 24 17 20:23.73 20:31.59 6:34/M
2 Benjamin Jackson 2322 20 18 20:23.79 20:31.73 6:34/M
3 Joseph Traverso 4199 20 19 20:30.79 20:43.28 6:36/M
4 Aaron Jackson 2319 22 35 22:26.29 22:32.87 7:13/M
5 Jamani Fowler 2298 21 37 22:38.15 22:56.10 7:17/M
6 Anthony Peraza 2314 23 39 22:42.10 22:49.06 7:18/M
7 Abdurahman Sahibousidq 2414 20 40 22:43.34 22:49.22 7:19/M
8 Miguel Gomez 2234 23 41 22:45.74 23:19.27 7:20/M
9 Phil Chui 2492 24 63 24:19.91 24:36.35 7:50/M
10 Mark Roberts 2766 22 71 24:53.58 25:41.21 8:01/M
11 Irving Gonzalez 2789 23 89 25:49.93 26:04.66 8:19/M
12 Jonathan Cai 2531 23 101 26:29.55 26:50.89 8:32/M
13 Zachary Espiritu 2062 23 104 26:36.81 27:03.64 8:34/M
14 Nathan Smith 2321 21 106 26:43.09 28:03.40 8:36/M
15 Micheal Lewishall 2409 21 123 27:22.88 27:41.28 8:49/M
16 Robert Traverso 4200 23 128 27:33.04 27:46.64 8:52/M
17 Zachary Seow 2805 21 142 28:02.12 29:55.24 9:01/M
18 Arjun Rajpal 2804 20 143 28:02.83 28:33.08 9:02/M
19 Nikhil Mehta 2785 24 150 28:10.92 28:20.08 9:04/M
20 Logan Saxton 2485 24 161 28:41.59 28:50.91 9:14/M
21 Kyle Horiuchi 4479 24 183 29:17.46 29:17.87 9:26/M
22 Alex Martinez 4541 24 189 29:23.06 30:29.64 9:27/M
23 Shridhik John 4164 24 208 29:51.18 30:01.80 9:37/M
24 Carlos Zabala 2652 24 217 30:12.94 31:36.14 9:44/M
25 Nalin Chopra 2446 23 241 30:52.65 33:57.29 9:56/M
26 Shuai Zhang 2569 24 251 31:14.20 31:24.31 10:03/M
27 Michael Sanchez 2528 24 272 31:51.48 32:13.93 10:15/M
28 Aaron Choo 2824 23 290 32:10.85 34:05.02 10:21/M
29 Benjamin Shi 2313 23 292 32:12.39 32:19.14 10:22/M
30 William Matthew Cornejo 2008 22 306 32:24.97 32:36.58 10:26/M
31 George Mata 2680 21 309 32:34.13 32:52.80 10:29/M
32 Jaron Banes 4186 24 311 32:36.81 34:28.95 10:30/M
33 Denny Liang 2362 23 321 32:42.77 36:03.56 10:32/M
34 Roger Sheffmaker 2098 22 329 32:57.23 32:58.37 10:36/M
35 Steven Soohoo 2175 20 358 33:47.49 35:22.99 10:53/M
36 Samuel Xu 2567 24 360 33:48.93 36:52.70 10:53/M
37 Nitin Basra 2748 23 366 33:51.74 34:15.14 10:54/M
38 Michael Luo 2468 23 425 35:48.34 38:51.17 11:31/M
39 Erroll Brown 2388 22 427 35:49.14 36:39.39 11:32/M
40 Landon Saxton 2486 22 442 36:14.60 37:00.72 11:40/M
41 Andre Zhang 2630 20 481 37:37.51 39:12.85 12:07/M
42 Vincent Colasante 2829 24 491 38:02.61 39:54.94 12:15/M
43 Mark Hasznyuk 2543 24 541 40:06.06 40:51.51 12:54/M
44 Stanley Rozentsvit 2591 22 542 40:06.18 40:51.63 12:54/M
45 Oscar Wang 2403 20 590 42:58.83 43:31.90 13:50/M
46 Edgar Erazo 2687 20 753 58:34.58 59:57.22 18:51/M
47 Kewei Mao 2684 23 763 1:00:45.76 1:00:56.47 19:33/M
 
F 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Danica Pagulayan 2832 29 58 24:05.53 24:30.13 7:45/M
2 Christine Nghe 2276 25 100 26:28.39 27:31.74 8:31/M
3 Michelle Granados 2336 27 111 27:03.20 27:23.47 8:42/M
4 Ellis Cox-McAllister 2769 25 116 27:08.05 27:14.27 8:44/M
5 Andrea Freire 2051 29 172 28:57.77 29:07.89 9:19/M
6 Jennifer Goertz 2111 26 175 29:09.05 29:49.47 9:23/M
7 Amanda Milevoi 2565 25 179 29:11.94 29:31.69 9:24/M
8 Paula Garzon 2207 25 194 29:31.91 29:45.42 9:30/M
9 Samantha Yu 2216 29 226 30:24.56 31:46.37 9:47/M
10 Devora Huarcaya 2471 29 238 30:48.49 31:05.10 9:55/M
11 Christine Wong 2380 27 252 31:14.52 31:24.75 10:03/M
12 Shirley Liu 2088 28 283 32:03.18 33:42.69 10:19/M
13 Elizabeth Vande Griend 2740 27 285 32:04.40 32:21.05 10:19/M
14 Katie Touros 2428 27 286 32:04.86 33:24.27 10:20/M
15 Carla Heffernan 2028 27 293 32:13.48 32:40.79 10:22/M
16 Carmen Tan 2359 26 304 32:23.02 33:28.03 10:25/M
17 Alex Quantz 2813 27 310 32:34.31 32:52.73 10:29/M
18 Keiana Caesar 2474 27 334 33:05.74 33:05.74 10:39/M
19 Emily Chou 2418 26 338 33:11.23 34:16.79 10:41/M
20 Hannah Rodriguez 2605 26 341 33:12.52 33:31.23 10:41/M
21 Naiya Patel 2758 27 342 33:17.74 33:31.29 10:43/M
22 Lauren Luo 2223 25 344 33:20.33 33:34.13 10:44/M
23 Jessica Taylor 2660 26 349 33:25.25 34:05.26 10:45/M
24 Michelle McHugh 2220 25 357 33:46.53 34:22.36 10:52/M
25 Izabella Kipnis 2219 25 359 33:48.43 34:22.42 10:53/M
26 Amina Sahibousidq 2342 26 371 34:04.46 34:33.19 10:58/M
27 Emma Hunter 2369 28 372 34:11.35 34:59.68 11:00/M
28 Kassie Krivo 2522 28 375 34:25.51 35:29.80 11:05/M
29 Khine Win 2110 26 378 34:25.86 35:45.19 11:05/M
30 Lauren Chai 2413 27 382 34:35.21 35:51.59 11:08/M
31 Margaret Benhart 2180 29 385 34:42.16 35:11.05 11:10/M
32 Amber Lin 2364 27 386 34:44.36 35:48.99 11:11/M
33 Alexandria Angst 2059 29 391 34:49.96 35:27.29 11:13/M
34 Urszula Kasperek 2046 28 397 34:55.25 35:39.25 11:14/M
35 Nadira Jegroo 2242 29 403 34:58.64 36:36.25 11:15/M
36 Cheryl Lee 2617 26 404 34:58.89 36:35.83 11:16/M
37 Neha Chopra 2449 27 423 35:44.74 35:58.57 11:30/M
38 Francesca Contreras 2563 27 432 36:01.18 37:04.93 11:36/M
39 Areeya Alexandr Zellerbach 2458 25 446 36:24.68 36:32.83 11:43/M
40 Christina Kelso 2128 29 447 36:26.23 37:17.88 11:44/M
41 Tess Levinson 2797 26 456 36:41.21 37:16.71 11:48/M
42 Jinene Thompson 2581 28 457 36:45.94 36:52.65 11:50/M
43 Giselle Cornejo 2007 26 458 36:46.86 36:58.18 11:50/M
44 Lohanny Santos 2459 25 460 36:53.24 37:00.43 11:52/M
45 Kristina Colasante 2830 27 466 37:01.75 38:10.81 11:55/M
46 Joanne Mariano 4503 28 468 37:02.33 38:11.52 11:55/M
47 Manon Thierry 2212 28 469 37:02.74 37:53.11 11:55/M
48 Caitlin McLain 2802 25 490 37:52.73 38:17.03 12:12/M
49 Susan Soohoo 2173 26 496 38:09.69 39:42.10 12:17/M
50 Olivia Bolen 2645 29 506 38:29.17 39:21.63 12:23/M
51 Julie-Ann Evans 2240 28 507 38:38.69 39:54.14 12:26/M
52 Sara Osinski 2312 27 512 38:42.91 39:49.97 12:28/M
53 Anne Claire Grammer 2457 29 513 38:43.11 38:58.36 12:28/M
54 Emily Yonan 2584 25 515 38:45.30 39:00.96 12:28/M
55 Michelle Garcia 2247 29 516 38:47.67 39:46.17 12:29/M
56 Julia Schemmer 4506 25 522 39:16.81 39:41.52 12:39/M
57 Jin Ju Oh 2753 27 525 39:22.60 40:59.82 12:40/M
58 Victoria Krivo 2629 25 528 39:28.20 40:29.80 12:42/M
59 Shani Thomas 2350 28 532 39:49.25 41:06.65 12:49/M
60 Jessica Tagle 2585 25 557 40:52.75 41:47.61 13:09/M
61 Grace Mann 4176 26 558 40:53.09 41:29.90 13:10/M
62 Sasha Marseille 2036 27 582 42:43.40 42:55.73 13:45/M
63 Kellie Christensen 2343 29 583 42:45.48 43:10.01 13:46/M
64 Samantha Wang 2460 25 592 43:10.45 44:10.97 13:54/M
65 Valentina Gomez 4508 25 593 43:14.90 44:18.87 13:55/M
66 Cristal Lee 2588 26 597 43:32.64 45:09.65 14:01/M
67 Kayla Gordon 2065 28 601 43:42.51 43:54.96 14:04/M
68 Sandy Rodriguez-Calixto 2826 28 623 45:47.91 46:09.58 14:44/M
69 Emily Liang 2461 25 624 45:48.95 46:49.44 14:45/M
70 Jerry Lei 4496 29 626 46:02.13 46:21.86 14:49/M
71 Erica Wu 2412 27 646 47:24.70 48:41.73 15:16/M
72 Michelle Gambin 2348 26 653 47:42.00 48:38.59 15:21/M
73 Paige Hasson 2178 26 679 49:50.01 51:22.76 16:02/M
74 Talia Colasante 2768 28 695 50:53.34 52:48.45 16:23/M
75 Sabrina Smakovic 2665 27 698 50:58.43 50:58.43 16:24/M
76 Rachel Murray 2831 25 701 51:06.14 52:14.79 16:27/M
77 Angela Solis 2636 29 708 52:04.92 52:19.54 16:46/M
78 Jessica Araiza 2547 26 738 56:18.78 57:21.33 18:08/M
79 Stephanie Wang 2354 28 748 58:04.38 59:56.69 18:42/M
80 Mariana Arango Vasco 2663 25 752 58:33.83 59:55.69 18:51/M
81 Adriana Villanueva 2688 29 775 1:02:37.68 1:04:27.59 20:09/M
 
M 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Zack Chauvin 2306 27 25 21:43.38 21:56.08 7:00/M
2 Brian Hall 2648 28 38 22:40.88 22:41.26 7:18/M
3 Sanghyeok Park 2270 28 51 23:42.70 23:58.97 7:38/M
4 Matthew Araiza 2548 27 53 23:48.86 23:51.84 7:40/M
5 Devon Coutts 2308 28 61 24:08.72 24:20.64 7:46/M
6 Yash Dalal 2344 27 76 25:03.46 25:22.19 8:04/M
7 Aaron Walters 2315 27 77 25:05.63 25:22.26 8:05/M
8 Kevin Song 2587 27 79 25:09.96 26:48.65 8:06/M
9 Massimo andrea Artusi 2602 25 83 25:27.62 25:35.14 8:12/M
10 Trevor Braun 2481 25 88 25:41.44 25:49.51 8:16/M
11 James Gentile 4150 27 96 26:16.94 27:15.25 8:28/M
12 Dustin Wessells 2524 28 114 27:05.96 28:10.01 8:43/M
13 Emmanuel Kandilas 2304 29 129 27:34.36 27:59.91 8:52/M
14 Philip Cai 2537 26 154 28:24.93 28:44.63 9:09/M
15 John A Bradford 2407 29 159 28:39.45 28:56.96 9:13/M
16 Aaron Nunez 2566 26 177 29:11.56 29:33.29 9:24/M
17 Sean Yi 2737 28 199 29:40.05 31:14.96 9:33/M
18 Irfan Suzali 2787 25 207 29:49.80 30:01.57 9:36/M
19 Roberto Lipponer 2392 27 210 29:56.18 30:00.84 9:38/M
20 Gerardo Perez 2206 26 211 29:58.28 30:13.31 9:39/M
21 Alejandro Enriquez 2738 25 221 30:17.73 30:24.17 9:45/M
22 Matthew Guan 2096 26 223 30:20.93 31:38.63 9:46/M
23 Jackson Mann 4177 29 275 31:55.67 32:33.50 10:17/M
24 Sam Shapiro 2741 26 277 31:58.48 32:15.40 10:17/M
25 Samer Azab 2593 29 287 32:05.42 33:21.81 10:20/M
26 Shawn Ibonnet 2601 28 322 32:44.57 32:53.98 10:32/M
27 HENRY TAM 2815 29 335 33:07.35 36:58.64 10:40/M
28 Johnny Chen 2097 26 376 34:25.71 35:44.35 11:05/M
29 Marcos Alvarado 4470 28 389 34:46.15 35:01.80 11:11/M
30 Matt Rosales 2749 27 396 34:54.07 35:27.30 11:14/M
31 Joshua Hernandez 2052 26 426 35:48.99 35:58.76 11:32/M
32 Kevin Bongiovanni 2562 26 434 36:02.38 37:04.56 11:36/M
33 Nathaniel Wesle Shipp 2241 28 473 37:17.87 38:34.44 12:00/M
34 Christopher Giorgio 4495 29 548 40:34.17 41:33.56 13:03/M
35 Andrew Kim 2589 26 596 43:31.83 45:10.54 14:01/M
36 Jerry Pesantes 2657 28 618 45:08.58 46:28.51 14:32/M
37 Ralph Ramos 4494 26 625 45:56.04 46:15.16 14:47/M
38 David Espana 2114 26 631 46:16.22 46:59.00 14:54/M
39 Chris Jayaprasanna 2179 25 678 49:49.34 51:22.80 16:02/M
40 Michael Parham 2208 29 716 52:33.85 53:09.18 16:55/M
41 Jon Mathew 4477 28 750 58:26.87 59:42.17 18:49/M
 
F 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer McClure 2374 32 32 22:17.86 22:23.59 7:11/M
2 Michele Gorman 2500 33 43 22:55.61 23:02.79 7:23/M
3 Mahetzin Bueno 2735 34 73 24:56.64 25:15.94 8:02/M
4 Kristin Harrington 2120 30 87 25:41.01 26:05.64 8:16/M
5 Ziwei Gao 2073 32 97 26:17.88 26:34.50 8:28/M
6 SHIRLEY CAO 2411 30 108 26:56.36 28:13.90 8:40/M
7 Kristine Hirschhorn 2116 34 112 27:04.34 27:27.88 8:43/M
8 kathleen matusewicz 2433 31 122 27:22.64 27:53.61 8:49/M
9 Andreina Ruvalcaba 2328 33 130 27:35.43 28:21.71 8:53/M
10 Alexis Jackson 2435 30 195 29:33.65 29:49.29 9:31/M
11 Alexandra Tabakin 2416 31 200 29:41.89 30:20.03 9:34/M
12 Bryanna Simmons 2420 31 224 30:22.37 30:41.18 9:47/M
13 Melissa Grajales 2294 33 229 30:28.64 30:41.55 9:49/M
14 Cindy Cao 2280 33 253 31:15.86 32:18.61 10:04/M
15 Melanie Leopold 2734 30 255 31:17.82 31:41.35 10:04/M
16 Zoe Shei 2462 33 274 31:53.44 33:27.91 10:16/M
17 Mariana Cruz 2614 33 282 32:02.73 33:14.07 10:19/M
18 Gabriella Cruz 2615 30 291 32:12.21 33:23.03 10:22/M
19 Emily Goff 2427 30 300 32:20.71 32:47.78 10:25/M
20 Alejandra Villanueva 2177 31 301 32:21.89 34:10.36 10:25/M
21 Alexa Tolentino 2441 33 302 32:22.62 32:35.51 10:25/M
22 Danielle Marino 2583 31 305 32:23.05 33:21.94 10:25/M
23 Andrea Hernandez 2600 30 323 32:45.59 32:54.38 10:33/M
24 Jennifer Hong 2495 30 325 32:51.02 33:23.25 10:34/M
25 Catarina Boland 2523 30 326 32:51.15 33:16.85 10:34/M
26 Sherry Au 2649 31 330 32:58.22 32:58.22 10:37/M
27 Amy Klein 2533 34 333 33:03.02 34:05.69 10:38/M
28 Maria Soto 2510 32 336 33:08.00 33:36.52 10:40/M
29 Jun Kong 2806 34 337 33:08.45 35:03.08 10:40/M
30 Leah Rodriguez 2521 33 339 33:11.25 33:31.05 10:41/M
31 Valeria Secli 4552 33 340 33:11.89 34:16.61 10:41/M
32 Diana Rivera 2136 30 362 33:49.86 34:04.63 10:53/M
33 KARINE RUIZ 2250 33 363 33:50.84 35:19.17 10:54/M
34 Laura Hunter 2367 30 373 34:11.91 34:59.85 11:00/M
35 Erica Miller 2488 31 377 34:25.75 35:24.62 11:05/M
36 Justyna Kasperek 2049 34 393 34:52.91 35:37.93 11:14/M
37 Karla Pina 2651 32 394 34:53.68 36:12.53 11:14/M
38 Xiuqin Cai 2570 34 407 35:06.30 35:28.50 11:18/M
39 Ahreum Kim 2264 33 418 35:27.93 35:45.34 11:25/M
40 Chrissy Kuvish 2597 30 422 35:42.56 36:09.08 11:30/M
41 Esther Hernandez 2045 32 428 35:49.61 35:59.37 11:32/M
42 Ramyr Muñoz 2790 31 438 36:04.68 36:19.80 11:37/M
43 Tara Vozzola 2808 30 439 36:07.54 36:27.56 11:38/M
44 Tessa Gluck 2596 30 440 36:07.64 36:34.41 11:38/M
45 Shayna Meo 2450 32 450 36:29.65 38:09.06 11:45/M
46 Michelle Soohoo 2174 31 461 36:55.55 38:30.10 11:53/M
47 Tanen Clark 2063 33 471 37:12.50 38:49.69 11:59/M
48 Eeman Ouyoun 2038 30 501 38:21.99 39:02.56 12:21/M
49 Jessica Kowanetz 2646 34 505 38:27.68 39:21.58 12:23/M
50 Lindsay Emery 2058 34 508 38:41.02 39:56.27 12:27/M
51 Kelly-Ann Brady 2011 30 517 38:49.13 39:06.91 12:30/M
52 Wilona Varga 2351 34 531 39:45.17 41:14.18 12:48/M
53 Sung Lee 2269 32 551 40:44.25 40:59.43 13:07/M
54 Danica Marie Chua 2394 34 552 40:45.25 41:23.51 13:07/M
55 Geraldine Mariano 2744 30 554 40:48.27 41:57.46 13:08/M
56 Trisha Tagle 2586 31 556 40:52.73 41:47.54 13:09/M
57 Jessica Joy 2431 32 560 40:56.85 41:48.38 13:11/M
58 Alejandrina Vivanco-Opazo 2277 30 594 43:20.62 43:56.21 13:57/M
59 Denise Quigley 2472 32 599 43:33.28 44:39.25 14:01/M
60 Jackie Mariano 2729 33 600 43:36.15 44:10.17 14:02/M
61 Alanna Glastetter 2144 33 602 43:42.55 44:55.18 14:04/M
62 Alyssa Fleischman 2609 31 619 45:32.19 46:33.18 14:39/M
63 Erin Stanton 4153 31 621 45:41.23 45:41.23 14:42/M
64 Kerry Eller 2262 30 634 46:35.61 46:50.64 15:00/M
65 Stephanie Espana 2188 32 636 46:41.89 47:13.72 15:02/M
66 Luthfia Syarbaini 2300 34 643 47:14.91 48:57.58 15:12/M
67 Dalila Mendez 2135 30 647 47:29.87 47:42.73 15:17/M
68 Christine Looi 2022 33 676 49:17.36 50:45.17 15:52/M
69 Jenai Jackson 2303 30 682 49:56.03 51:23.58 16:04/M
70 Veronica Miller-Sanchez 2658 31 683 50:12.77 50:58.51 16:10/M
71 Janet Khaw 2809 34 686 50:38.39 52:31.50 16:18/M
72 Katherine Villalobos 2655 31 689 50:41.20 52:03.96 16:19/M
73 Kerry Butler 2453 32 691 50:45.39 52:15.29 16:20/M
74 Stephanie Huerta 2451 32 692 50:45.89 52:14.69 16:20/M
75 Abigail Rosenburg 2209 30 717 52:35.00 53:12.38 16:55/M
76 Sabrina Joseph 2283 34 761 1:00:42.55 1:02:06.17 19:32/M
77 Christabelle Jeanty 2499 34 765 1:01:00.02 1:02:25.07 19:38/M
78 Katie Russell 2667 33 771 1:02:32.24 1:03:27.85 20:08/M
79 Sarah Shin 2644 30 773 1:02:33.92 1:03:21.04 20:08/M
80 Kimberly Alba 2654 30 786 1:06:51.96 1:07:04.76 21:31/M
81 Aicha Tadlaoui 2032 32 792 1:07:57.18 1:09:56.17 21:52/M
82 Stephanie Andares 2697 34 794 1:08:03.54 1:09:43.28 21:54/M
 
M 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Leonardo Fonseca 4168 32 20 20:33.61 20:38.83 6:37/M
2 Nick Chauvin 2307 30 23 21:14.01 21:25.38 6:50/M
3 Jamie Stewart 2069 32 28 22:08.87 22:26.56 7:08/M
4 Kouyo Maeda 2122 30 50 23:38.35 24:04.00 7:37/M
5 Vincent Cascio 2039 32 62 24:11.23 24:28.60 7:47/M
6 Peter Hartt 2747 33 67 24:23.93 24:33.18 7:51/M
7 Eric Chen 4543 31 78 25:08.32 25:34.26 8:05/M
8 Sergi Sánchez Campa 2126 33 80 25:18.66 25:38.45 8:09/M
9 Bryan Ruiz 4151 31 90 25:50.17 27:10.36 8:19/M
10 Jordan Flores-Rojas 2590 30 94 26:04.28 27:21.44 8:23/M
11 Benjamin Xie 2542 30 98 26:25.65 27:44.40 8:30/M
12 Samuel Smith 2477 34 107 26:53.38 27:42.39 8:39/M
13 Brian Miller 2489 34 115 27:07.98 28:06.13 8:44/M
14 Gary He 2162 30 125 27:24.29 28:42.87 8:49/M
15 Brayan Lopez 2825 31 134 27:44.33 28:04.61 8:56/M
16 Stephen Henriquez 2231 31 135 27:46.26 29:14.54 8:56/M
17 Paul Alvarez 2014 34 138 27:55.61 28:37.61 8:59/M
18 Adam Scarzafava 2814 33 141 28:01.34 28:20.43 9:01/M
19 Emmanuel Ruvalcaba 2329 31 144 28:02.92 28:49.55 9:02/M
20 Eddie Algarin 2756 34 198 29:39.33 30:35.21 9:33/M
21 Michael Weintraub 2417 33 206 29:49.69 30:27.90 9:36/M
22 Christopher Chan 2217 31 212 30:00.92 31:23.07 9:40/M
23 Chris Simmons 2421 32 239 30:49.35 31:08.48 9:55/M
24 Andres Medina 4527 31 262 31:28.12 31:53.77 10:08/M
25 Miles Ashton 2730 33 264 31:39.08 31:39.08 10:11/M
26 Marvin Espana 2187 31 265 31:43.03 32:17.26 10:13/M
27 Christopher Kim 4505 33 345 33:20.45 33:48.79 10:44/M
28 Raymond Yen 2222 33 354 33:38.34 35:01.60 10:50/M
29 Harvey He 2163 31 384 34:37.87 35:56.79 11:09/M
30 Brett Olson 2272 33 405 34:59.17 35:21.10 11:16/M
31 Akil Doyle 2181 30 436 36:03.79 37:18.77 11:36/M
32 Manh Nguyen 2094 33 488 37:49.43 37:55.61 12:10/M
33 Adhi Lall 2368 32 492 38:03.15 39:47.01 12:15/M
34 Michael Moore 2311 31 509 38:41.49 39:49.48 12:27/M
35 Vincent Benavides 2041 33 510 38:41.88 39:56.73 12:27/M
36 Jake Martin 2127 33 511 38:42.23 39:35.28 12:27/M
37 Glenn Ramirez 2572 31 521 39:15.01 39:47.18 12:38/M
38 Stephen Dorrity 2473 34 598 43:32.75 44:38.08 14:01/M
39 Gajanand Ramsamooj 2074 30 606 44:02.04 45:45.46 14:10/M
40 Brandon Seow 2807 30 615 44:34.67 46:24.29 14:21/M
41 Ronnie Cabrera 4152 31 622 45:41.88 45:41.88 14:43/M
42 Jonathan Sem 2263 32 633 46:32.50 46:50.83 14:59/M
43 Michael Soohoo 2176 34 651 47:33.64 49:24.15 15:18/M
44 Jack Li 4191 32 681 49:54.78 51:38.52 16:04/M
45 James Giorgio 2610 31 726 53:49.51 54:49.80 17:19/M
46 Arben Maliqi 2452 31 764 1:00:48.62 1:02:19.16 19:34/M
47 Jake Russell 2668 32 772 1:02:32.27 1:03:29.87 20:08/M
 
F 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Janice Iwama 2252 39 46 22:59.07 23:05.69 7:24/M
2 Lillian Chan 2260 39 55 23:56.83 23:56.83 7:42/M
3 Cindy Lin 2292 37 60 24:08.45 24:08.45 7:46/M
4 Shimeng Cheng 4488 35 66 24:22.39 24:25.72 7:51/M
5 Jiamin Xu 2101 38 149 28:10.61 28:45.10 9:04/M
6 Xiaochen Shi 2476 35 157 28:33.78 29:21.97 9:12/M
7 Anna Swanby-Laisne 2274 35 173 28:59.45 30:47.46 9:20/M
8 Nicole Ferguson 2442 37 190 29:24.31 29:43.87 9:28/M
9 Debra Delgado 2642 37 203 29:43.97 30:18.80 9:34/M
10 Roxanna Paiz 2226 37 205 29:48.27 30:22.72 9:36/M
11 Cierra Sing 2155 35 250 31:11.61 31:43.44 10:02/M
12 Monica Byers 4463 39 259 31:21.76 32:07.50 10:06/M
13 Caroline Girgenti 4549 35 273 31:53.13 34:09.29 10:16/M
14 EMILY OQUINN 2337 39 294 32:13.86 33:21.17 10:22/M
15 Remina Gina Gregorian 2035 36 296 32:15.18 33:50.05 10:23/M
16 Jennifer Alexatos 2251 36 312 32:38.48 34:07.69 10:30/M
17 Ichell SANTANA 2287 37 319 32:42.17 32:47.01 10:32/M
18 Emily Ashworth 2633 38 365 33:51.64 34:29.04 10:54/M
19 Lauren Butcher 2165 39 374 34:21.20 35:34.27 11:03/M
20 Agnieszka Kasperek-Garton 2001 35 392 34:52.87 35:37.70 11:14/M
21 Angie Mariano 2786 35 430 35:54.21 36:19.68 11:33/M
22 Shalini Israni 2099 37 454 36:38.56 37:17.50 11:48/M
23 Natasha Kapoor 2295 39 459 36:48.18 37:40.96 11:51/M
24 Holly Stout 2526 38 483 37:40.22 38:21.88 12:07/M
25 Kat Marchiella 2377 38 494 38:06.68 39:56.01 12:16/M
26 Jessica Gray 2779 36 499 38:19.93 39:31.52 12:20/M
27 Katarina Koenig 2436 38 500 38:20.26 39:30.28 12:20/M
28 Elyse Haller 4489 35 502 38:22.61 39:29.27 12:21/M
29 Jessica Fields 2514 35 519 39:04.21 39:33.13 12:35/M
30 Mary Catherine Macaluso 2190 38 549 40:34.85 41:26.17 13:04/M
31 Effie Sotiriou 4154 37 564 41:32.32 42:59.46 13:22/M
32 Karena Lin 2358 36 565 41:38.48 42:42.18 13:24/M
33 Ana Reyes 2301 36 566 41:45.32 41:58.30 13:26/M
34 Karina Arevalo 2302 36 567 41:46.84 41:58.67 13:27/M
35 Charyl Luna 2243 35 591 43:03.49 44:35.90 13:52/M
36 Yexary Rodriguez 2352 35 608 44:04.89 45:44.89 14:11/M
37 Courtney Feminella 4180 35 641 47:06.72 48:38.22 15:10/M
38 Ashley Goolgar 4492 36 667 48:28.25 49:45.48 15:36/M
39 Jamie Cheung 2746 35 688 50:40.44 51:44.85 16:19/M
40 Yun Wa Chan 2196 39 699 51:03.47 51:44.82 16:26/M
41 Lauren Smith 2087 35 727 53:56.56 54:46.67 17:22/M
42 Jenny Johnson 2423 38 743 57:44.96 58:50.04 18:35/M
43 Grace Abanavas 4647 35 784 1:04:50.77 1:05:33.57 20:52/M
44 Heather Barney 2033 37 796 1:08:17.25 1:10:19.97 21:59/M
 
M 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 David Law 4531 35 8 19:26.68 19:34.75 6:16/M
2 Vincent Miller 2044 39 11 19:40.58 19:46.88 6:20/M
3 Juan Quevedo 2154 35 13 20:08.47 20:09.85 6:29/M
4 Jason Higa 2745 36 31 22:16.72 22:21.92 7:10/M
5 Juan Rodriguez 2613 38 34 22:23.37 22:41.97 7:12/M
6 Sing Sing Wong 2293 39 59 24:06.10 24:06.10 7:45/M
7 Rommel Lavarias 2117 35 82 25:26.89 25:50.95 8:11/M
8 Devin Daly 2170 36 86 25:40.62 25:47.69 8:16/M
9 Louie Sawi 2501 38 91 25:51.54 26:23.93 8:19/M
10 Yoan Drochon 2383 39 127 27:32.15 28:17.21 8:52/M
11 Daniel Kong 2803 37 145 28:03.55 29:56.28 9:02/M
12 Jayaugust Manning-Laisne 2275 37 146 28:03.73 29:50.53 9:02/M
13 George Distler 2376 39 152 28:17.77 30:03.80 9:06/M
14 Rob Nunez 2754 38 153 28:18.22 29:14.80 9:07/M
15 Karim Telfer 4480 38 155 28:30.07 28:43.24 9:10/M
16 Jay Marrero 4161 37 169 28:53.48 29:40.45 9:18/M
17 Carlos Caban 2013 38 180 29:12.27 30:44.64 9:24/M
18 Kevin Kudic 2166 37 187 29:22.15 30:36.43 9:27/M
19 Anton Ditchev 4184 39 197 29:36.82 29:59.26 9:32/M
20 Essmer Sanchez 2361 35 231 30:29.49 30:54.74 9:49/M
21 Kevin Chin 2006 39 269 31:51.08 33:14.78 10:15/M
22 Jeovani Paredes 2656 37 279 31:59.85 34:29.74 10:18/M
23 Cody Gray 2780 39 298 32:18.21 33:29.58 10:24/M
24 Rendy Rombot 2755 36 327 32:54.87 33:50.94 10:36/M
25 Tom Klein 2534 36 332 33:02.12 34:06.29 10:38/M
26 David Pollard 2634 36 364 33:51.21 34:28.07 10:54/M
27 Frank Girgenti 4550 36 417 35:25.70 37:45.58 11:24/M
28 JP Passero 4483 35 451 36:30.12 38:09.20 11:45/M
29 Yew Mun Khaw 2810 37 475 37:19.03 39:09.67 12:01/M
30 James Frankie 2525 39 484 37:41.09 38:23.34 12:08/M
31 Ryan Gwinn 2515 36 518 39:03.23 39:33.13 12:34/M
32 Kevin Bull 2081 39 628 46:07.68 47:41.45 14:51/M
33 John Feminella 4181 38 669 48:53.78 50:25.92 15:44/M
34 Jedidiah Bayudan 2811 35 687 50:39.72 52:31.38 16:18/M
35 Joshua Wolfe 2694 39 734 55:32.99 57:18.06 17:53/M
36 Hans Rommel 2408 38 768 1:02:19.83 1:02:43.72 20:04/M
37 Christopher Jannes 2031 39 793 1:08:02.16 1:10:01.83 21:54/M
 
F 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Spiro 2282 40 93 26:02.19 26:26.94 8:23/M
2 Celena Ditchev 4183 43 131 27:40.08 28:02.93 8:54/M
3 Mariel Marrelli 2224 40 166 28:50.19 29:32.68 9:17/M
4 Zakiya Jenkins 2582 42 178 29:11.64 29:18.13 9:24/M
5 elizabeth maderal 2366 40 184 29:18.37 30:10.52 9:26/M
6 Susan Dubrovich 2092 40 191 29:27.53 30:07.97 9:29/M
7 Andrea Canada 4530 44 201 29:42.47 30:06.97 9:34/M
8 Jennifer L. Childs 2788 43 215 30:10.32 30:30.91 9:43/M
9 Katherine Minami 2253 41 216 30:10.52 30:16.07 9:43/M
10 Gergana Gancheva 2561 41 218 30:13.49 30:22.26 9:44/M
11 Karolina Dabo 2050 44 232 30:29.56 30:59.90 9:49/M
12 Chhomthyda Chhuan 4536 42 243 30:57.70 32:52.65 9:58/M
13 Stacey Moser 2742 42 244 30:58.08 31:07.79 9:58/M
14 Jessica Bravo 2479 41 261 31:26.67 31:56.78 10:07/M
15 SHIRLEY TORRES 2681 40 270 31:51.30 33:13.32 10:15/M
16 Erin Richter 2818 42 276 31:58.26 33:14.00 10:17/M
17 Lidia Castillo 4540 42 307 32:30.06 32:34.14 10:28/M
18 Erin Chan 4482 42 315 32:39.83 33:16.19 10:31/M
19 Allisia Aquino 2016 40 395 34:54.01 35:58.85 11:14/M
20 Rebecca Fitle 2739 41 408 35:06.42 36:44.46 11:18/M
21 Jill Shepherd 2305 43 410 35:12.12 36:08.37 11:20/M
22 Sylvie Bello 4542 41 412 35:16.47 35:16.47 11:21/M
23 Rose Aireen Hortelano 2691 41 441 36:12.50 36:21.54 11:39/M
24 Linda Lin 2511 43 443 36:16.40 37:26.36 11:41/M
25 Jennie Tam 2443 41 445 36:21.94 37:56.38 11:42/M
26 Siluvai Raj 2316 40 462 36:58.88 38:06.33 11:54/M
27 Grace Lee 2554 42 463 36:59.03 38:05.25 11:54/M
28 Golda Ibale 2137 44 493 38:03.61 38:18.24 12:15/M
29 Evelyn Lucas 2444 41 504 38:24.20 39:57.81 12:22/M
30 Melissa De Jesus 2129 41 514 38:44.66 39:59.57 12:28/M
31 Molly Dodin 2015 43 524 39:19.83 39:33.48 12:40/M
32 Raquel Osoria 2317 44 539 40:05.27 41:47.89 12:54/M
33 Patricia Ortega 2288 40 543 40:08.00 41:33.01 12:55/M
34 Lauren Upadhyay 4193 40 550 40:36.37 41:48.05 13:04/M
35 Ana Espejel 2538 42 553 40:45.68 41:04.60 13:07/M
36 Jennifer Kim 2672 40 616 44:43.29 46:38.58 14:24/M
37 Savitri Tu 2580 43 642 47:07.22 47:53.05 15:10/M
38 Bernadette Henry 4528 43 644 47:19.34 48:13.83 15:14/M
39 Marie Carasco 2520 43 652 47:41.95 47:55.35 15:21/M
40 Joy Alston 2189 41 663 48:23.83 48:48.12 15:35/M
41 Caroline Yamat 2130 40 664 48:27.13 49:43.21 15:36/M
42 Maliek Branch 2299 41 712 52:30.69 54:12.45 16:54/M
43 Lizette Castillo 4478 40 715 52:31.79 53:25.01 16:54/M
44 Cathy Pak 2140 43 720 52:59.42 54:33.29 17:03/M
45 Karla Leon 2029 43 724 53:14.57 53:22.44 17:08/M
46 Yolanda Tyson 2685 42 731 55:08.76 57:07.80 17:45/M
47 Melisa Medina 2564 43 744 57:53.30 59:18.28 18:38/M
48 Sarah Donnelly 2502 42 785 1:05:39.83 1:06:21.43 21:08/M
49 Flora Peir 2168 40 800 1:13:26.28 1:14:04.28 23:38/M
 
M 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 David bailis 2210 43 5 19:02.40 19:05.20 6:08/M
2 Namsool Kim 2509 40 7 19:21.91 19:23.36 6:14/M
3 Gerardo Villanueva 2795 41 10 19:40.42 19:43.79 6:20/M
4 David Atkinson 2404 44 12 19:41.58 19:44.37 6:20/M
5 Jungkyu Lee 2573 40 36 22:32.23 22:35.55 7:15/M
6 David Mottley 2819 43 52 23:45.84 25:02.97 7:39/M
7 Hong Situ 2259 43 54 23:54.84 23:54.84 7:42/M
8 Dennis Coldwell 4544 43 72 24:55.30 25:25.99 8:01/M
9 Francisco Ortega 2611 41 74 24:58.12 25:14.66 8:02/M
10 julien MEMETEAU 2373 42 92 25:58.52 26:43.00 8:22/M
11 Fred Butcher 2164 44 113 27:04.41 28:17.33 8:43/M
12 Tae Kim 2527 40 260 31:25.36 31:30.81 10:07/M
13 Andrei Torres 2682 40 271 31:51.40 33:13.37 10:15/M
14 ISRAEL OQUINN 2338 42 295 32:14.14 33:22.58 10:23/M
15 Shane Duckworth 2724 40 387 34:44.64 36:19.15 11:11/M
16 Jude Maydwell 2798 41 409 35:11.56 35:57.81 11:20/M
17 Michael Tu 2579 44 545 40:19.47 41:11.25 12:59/M
18 Robert DiBona 2064 44 568 41:58.01 43:15.63 13:30/M
19 Rohan Reid 2791 44 654 47:45.49 53:04.05 15:22/M
20 Tiago Freire 2494 43 684 50:19.03 51:56.45 16:12/M
21 Melvin Damaolao 2673 44 693 50:46.45 50:52.75 16:21/M
22 Eric Hernandez 2539 43 694 50:49.33 51:08.39 16:21/M
23 Jeremy Myers 2195 40 700 51:04.24 51:45.01 16:26/M
24 Mohamed Hussain 2792 44 719 52:48.90 58:08.88 17:00/M
25 Sei Im 2139 44 721 53:00.01 54:32.78 17:04/M
26 Matthew Ledvina 2237 41 723 53:13.53 53:23.05 17:08/M
27 Erick Costello 2686 40 732 55:10.19 57:07.14 17:45/M
28 Andrew Novotny 2465 42 740 57:25.63 57:54.60 18:29/M
29 Stanley Jong 2816 43 759 59:32.95 1:01:22.33 19:10/M
30 George Jannes 2012 40 797 1:08:17.57 1:10:19.51 21:59/M
31 Omar Martinez 2632 40 802 1:16:45.95 1:17:54.83 24:43/M
 
F 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Adeley Hernandez 2796 45 45 22:57.41 23:00.63 7:23/M
2 Karen Atkinson 2387 47 65 24:20.18 24:30.33 7:50/M
3 Emily Hartnett 2386 45 99 26:26.42 26:36.31 8:31/M
4 Kinga Tzach 2372 49 124 27:23.50 28:17.38 8:49/M
5 Micaela Morales 4534 46 167 28:51.08 28:54.79 9:17/M
6 Blanca De la Vega 2172 47 181 29:12.28 29:16.22 9:24/M
7 Kate Hopkins 2047 46 186 29:20.07 30:11.33 9:27/M
8 Petra Tlacuatl Ramirez 2235 49 219 30:14.90 30:49.41 9:44/M
9 Hannah Gould 2375 48 268 31:49.93 32:17.31 10:15/M
10 Erica Goldman 4474 45 284 32:03.81 32:31.32 10:19/M
11 Ai Zhen Fu 2090 47 297 32:16.47 33:55.42 10:23/M
12 Jennifer Reyes 2434 49 308 32:34.06 32:49.74 10:29/M
13 Heather Cook 2556 49 350 33:25.65 33:55.87 10:46/M
14 Jenny Tu 2516 49 353 33:35.34 34:29.86 10:49/M
15 Crystal Yoder 2506 48 369 34:01.36 35:07.31 10:57/M
16 Regina Tasso 4533 48 399 34:55.64 35:53.42 11:15/M
17 Elizabeth Castillo 2025 49 444 36:17.53 37:07.34 11:41/M
18 Tammi Williams 2575 48 478 37:32.10 38:10.29 12:05/M
19 Holly Connolly 2330 47 479 37:32.13 37:37.42 12:05/M
20 Sally Chan 2334 46 487 37:48.59 39:30.68 12:10/M
21 Andrea Coakley 2397 48 572 42:07.43 42:57.10 13:33/M
22 Amanda Ikert 2325 45 578 42:21.76 42:48.99 13:38/M
23 Flora Zmali 2371 48 604 43:46.47 44:36.73 14:05/M
24 Bernadette Ellorin 4507 45 639 46:52.76 47:26.10 15:05/M
25 Gloria Crawford 2158 45 648 47:31.48 48:16.73 15:18/M
26 Carmen Guerra-Yonks 2550 48 672 48:54.79 49:54.23 15:45/M
27 Evelyn Powers 4484 48 674 49:07.40 49:50.18 15:49/M
28 Michelle Sixto 2571 49 675 49:16.89 50:51.74 15:52/M
29 Merris Gordon 4195 48 677 49:17.63 50:51.57 15:52/M
30 Amelyn Trayvilla 2677 46 709 52:18.98 52:26.35 16:50/M
31 Rubilyn Gitgano 2690 46 710 52:19.41 52:27.40 16:50/M
32 Tamiko Benjamin 2594 46 713 52:31.15 54:12.36 16:54/M
33 Shawna Fowler 2296 48 714 52:31.65 54:11.73 16:54/M
34 My Linh Novotny 2464 45 739 57:24.19 57:54.27 18:29/M
35 Monica Melo 2448 49 745 57:55.67 59:19.98 18:39/M
36 Monica Ruiz 2549 47 746 57:56.56 58:59.37 18:39/M
37 Alison Maher 4162 48 751 58:27.16 59:43.84 18:49/M
38 Cabarrubias Beverly 2675 49 776 1:03:22.76 1:03:28.89 20:24/M
39 Natalie Gomez 2653 49 787 1:06:52.45 1:07:04.84 21:31/M
40 Rose Temba 4535 48 788 1:07:02.21 1:07:44.88 21:35/M
41 Jenetha Temba 4537 46 790 1:07:54.05 1:08:37.98 21:51/M
 
M 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Willie Payton 2496 49 26 22:04.94 22:08.33 7:06/M
2 Michael Lee 2267 47 57 24:03.26 24:05.94 7:45/M
3 Simon Xu 4486 48 81 25:22.31 26:06.84 8:10/M
4 Eric Gilley 2106 47 103 26:36.39 26:46.44 8:34/M
5 Lander Bravo 2480 49 132 27:40.28 28:09.73 8:54/M
6 John Robokos 2425 45 133 27:41.96 28:09.06 8:55/M
7 Patrick Higgins 4485 45 137 27:48.54 28:32.66 8:57/M
8 Robbie Jones 2438 45 140 28:00.10 28:11.64 9:01/M
9 Cleon Bell 2606 49 162 28:43.71 28:54.90 9:15/M
10 Frank Umowski 2365 49 188 29:22.56 31:03.28 9:27/M
11 Peter Sotiriou 4155 48 192 29:30.98 30:59.70 9:30/M
12 George Sankey 2346 45 225 30:24.22 30:27.16 9:47/M
13 Colbert Cambran 2024 47 237 30:43.82 32:21.36 9:53/M
14 Efrain Muniz 2631 47 267 31:44.60 32:07.10 10:13/M
15 Marlon WhiteEagle 4490 49 281 32:02.69 32:38.88 10:19/M
16 Jason Isenberg 2555 48 347 33:22.69 33:53.40 10:45/M
17 Spencer Reames 2093 45 420 35:35.86 36:24.06 11:27/M
18 Michael Korby 2490 47 448 36:26.37 36:55.53 11:44/M
19 Wellington Lee 2553 46 520 39:13.93 40:21.91 12:38/M
20 Joe Coakley 2398 47 571 42:04.29 42:53.83 13:32/M
21 Abe Roa 2482 46 607 44:02.99 44:18.42 14:11/M
22 Matthew Yonks 2551 46 673 48:56.41 49:54.25 15:45/M
23 David Maldonado 2662 48 729 54:00.92 56:04.23 17:23/M
24 David Kim 2733 45 795 1:08:05.00 1:09:42.82 21:55/M
25 Ian Peir 2167 46 798 1:13:20.47 1:13:57.08 23:36/M
 
F 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Thompson 4481 50 158 28:37.82 28:57.17 9:13/M
2 Stephanie Kleinberg 2771 51 168 28:51.50 29:17.86 9:17/M
3 Heidi Saxton 2483 53 170 28:53.62 29:02.61 9:18/M
4 Rosa Rodriguez Lopez 2286 52 202 29:43.71 30:11.58 9:34/M
5 Brenda Panzera 4169 51 222 30:20.79 30:52.88 9:46/M
6 Marcella Fulmore 2191 50 228 30:27.41 32:18.29 9:48/M
7 Carmen Adorno 2355 54 254 31:15.97 31:20.44 10:04/M
8 Eliandra Capistrano 2440 50 256 31:19.39 31:50.27 10:05/M
9 Deb Lifshey 2619 54 316 32:40.74 33:16.72 10:31/M
10 Zarina Mustapha 2670 51 453 36:36.60 37:56.15 11:47/M
11 Sarah Powers 2043 51 470 37:07.40 37:47.87 11:57/M
12 Elaine Luong 2345 52 482 37:39.50 37:42.47 12:07/M
13 Blanca Rodriguez 2353 50 485 37:41.52 38:32.73 12:08/M
14 Pamela Cevallos 2612 53 495 38:07.76 39:52.74 12:16/M
15 Maria Lee 2750 51 523 39:16.84 40:23.54 12:39/M
16 Lani Muller 2271 51 533 39:58.70 41:33.58 12:52/M
17 Amy Wan 2026 50 544 40:08.03 41:49.10 12:55/M
18 Janis Grant 2151 52 585 42:48.81 44:06.99 13:47/M
19 Christina Armas 2671 52 614 44:30.35 46:25.17 14:20/M
20 Sharon Souto 2757 52 617 45:01.24 45:47.05 14:29/M
21 Maureen Chakraborty 4471 54 635 46:39.09 47:40.69 15:01/M
22 Ronnie Messerschmidt 4499 53 657 47:49.03 48:08.05 15:23/M
23 Nicole Mehlbrech 2800 52 702 51:12.38 52:25.28 16:29/M
24 Lisa Moldovan 2079 51 703 51:19.60 52:50.71 16:31/M
25 Maribel Donado 2289 52 705 52:00.32 53:21.90 16:44/M
26 nonie rallis 2661 50 728 53:59.97 56:05.46 17:23/M
27 Daisy Vazquez 2382 54 736 56:04.82 57:35.20 18:03/M
28 Karen Kaplan 2113 54 805 1:24:07.29 1:24:07.29 27:05/M
29 Michelle Kaplan 2112 53 806 1:24:10.46 1:24:10.46 27:06/M
 
M 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 JIAQI ZHANG 4171 54 44 22:57.39 23:40.63 7:23/M
2 Ben Lee 2574 52 120 27:19.80 28:02.38 8:48/M
3 Juan Aquino 2060 53 176 29:10.04 30:00.28 9:23/M
4 Toby Zacks 4546 53 230 30:29.41 31:09.32 9:49/M
5 Yung Wu 2229 54 245 31:02.09 31:49.48 9:59/M
6 Jon Kiachian 2257 52 249 31:09.90 31:36.50 10:02/M
7 Matt Saxton 2484 53 303 32:22.65 32:56.50 10:25/M
8 Trevor Fulmore 2192 51 355 33:39.62 34:35.67 10:50/M
9 Joel Yoder 4526 50 370 34:02.30 35:07.31 10:57/M
10 Saqib Hussain 2823 50 383 34:35.80 35:13.77 11:08/M
11 Manuel Mayancela 2285 50 421 35:39.70 36:07.70 11:29/M
12 Lance Ward 2143 54 449 36:26.54 36:58.25 11:44/M
13 Donovan Finn 2009 51 467 37:02.20 38:44.92 11:55/M
14 Calvin Zhao 2517 51 476 37:22.58 38:17.13 12:02/M
15 Anthony Roberts 2761 52 497 38:13.25 38:38.70 12:18/M
16 Vincent Pinlac 2401 53 537 40:03.03 40:06.98 12:53/M
17 Brock Williams 2576 50 579 42:25.67 43:03.87 13:39/M
18 Eric Mital 2332 50 711 52:29.43 53:04.69 16:54/M
19 Hing Lee 2752 50 803 1:18:04.28 1:19:13.17 25:08/M
 
F 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Danita Stevenson 2204 55 148 28:05.23 28:16.66 9:02/M
2 Nancy Levinson 2378 58 247 31:06.73 31:08.96 10:01/M
3 Rachelle Newton 4473 55 263 31:32.07 32:59.86 10:09/M
4 Silvia Beck 2626 55 343 33:20.12 33:46.93 10:44/M
5 Deborah Gjertsen 2326 55 351 33:32.32 33:43.93 10:48/M
6 Hong Zhang 2530 55 390 34:49.54 35:11.08 11:13/M
7 Guisela Cornejo 2077 57 401 34:56.23 35:07.54 11:15/M
8 Conception Garcia 2290 58 465 37:00.67 38:31.23 11:55/M
9 Lin Tang 2456 56 534 39:59.08 40:15.21 12:52/M
10 Norma Jennings 2232 57 536 40:02.43 41:38.64 12:53/M
11 Kerri Haughey 4547 57 576 42:15.82 43:11.16 13:36/M
12 Theresa Rattazzi 4188 55 611 44:13.18 44:51.49 14:14/M
13 Margarita Jaramillo 2248 55 613 44:18.37 45:16.71 14:16/M
14 Juliet Howard 2233 58 638 46:47.31 48:24.00 15:04/M
15 Nancy Lorenzen 4179 59 685 50:37.41 51:16.00 16:18/M
16 Edna Burns 2726 58 696 50:55.72 51:01.61 16:24/M
17 Hoda Henein 2828 59 697 50:56.65 52:49.72 16:24/M
18 Cheryl Mayefsky 2034 56 704 51:32.58 52:58.15 16:35/M
19 Star Hope 4487 55 707 52:02.19 53:25.85 16:45/M
20 Suzanne Auerbach 2546 58 756 59:16.58 1:00:40.74 19:05/M
21 Carmen Adorno 2666 59 770 1:02:23.01 1:02:46.23 20:05/M
22 EVA ORDIZ 2696 57 777 1:03:24.23 1:03:32.75 20:24/M
 
M 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Stevenson 2203 57 69 24:25.24 24:37.09 7:52/M
2 John Efthimiou 4538 58 75 24:58.42 24:59.55 8:02/M
3 Steve Mehlbrech 2799 56 85 25:31.43 25:54.36 8:13/M
4 James Cai 2529 55 278 31:59.43 31:59.43 10:18/M
5 Richard Soja 2429 58 280 32:02.36 33:22.46 10:19/M
6 Doug Nichols 2105 58 289 32:09.11 33:02.15 10:21/M
7 William Cornejo 2071 58 324 32:50.96 33:01.84 10:34/M
8 Phillip Chu 2067 56 368 33:52.56 35:13.15 10:54/M
9 James Messerschmidt 4500 55 415 35:19.88 36:59.34 11:22/M
10 Sidney Levinson 2070 59 455 36:39.75 37:15.45 11:48/M
11 Fred Sousa 2068 55 529 39:29.38 40:29.18 12:43/M
12 Yongzhong Liu 2455 58 538 40:05.08 40:21.97 12:54/M
13 Rich Turchiano 2620 59 577 42:16.79 42:57.04 13:37/M
14 Alexander Carney 2005 59 632 46:18.69 46:29.15 14:54/M
15 Graham Locke 4529 58 706 52:01.04 53:33.22 16:45/M
16 Michael Taylor 2082 56 783 1:04:49.92 1:05:31.49 20:52/M
 
F 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Clare Lipponer 2389 60 214 30:04.79 30:09.48 9:41/M
2 Linda C Miller 2109 60 435 36:03.07 36:42.05 11:36/M
3 Shirley Pinkney 4472 62 480 37:34.98 39:00.51 12:06/M
4 jennifer mann 4178 61 555 40:51.24 41:31.18 13:09/M
5 Dianne Porter 2422 60 584 42:45.80 43:40.69 13:46/M
6 Diane McClure 2104 64 640 47:02.96 47:56.05 15:09/M
7 Ines Navarrete 2246 63 650 47:33.52 49:05.83 15:18/M
8 Kimberly Gross 2603 64 668 48:53.25 50:12.84 15:44/M
9 Karen Anderson 2676 61 742 57:37.32 58:48.95 18:33/M
10 Edith Margarito 2370 63 767 1:02:10.99 1:02:42.12 20:01/M
11 Jill Crumley 2669 61 774 1:02:34.84 1:03:30.74 20:09/M
12 Virginia Harrington 2121 64 780 1:04:07.74 1:04:32.28 20:38/M
 
M 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Germán Ramirez 2736 62 33 22:19.49 22:42.08 7:11/M
2 Donald Vozzola 4497 60 193 29:31.75 29:52.85 9:30/M
3 Arthur Angst 2023 64 380 34:31.77 35:10.04 11:07/M
4 Kevin Mann 4175 62 398 34:55.28 35:32.32 11:14/M
5 Anthony Venezia 2559 60 757 59:24.58 1:00:48.39 19:07/M
 
F 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Sandie Benhart 2086 66 431 35:55.48 36:25.73 11:34/M
2 Sharon Joy 2430 65 562 41:18.02 42:09.88 13:18/M
3 Emma Hirschhorn 2118 65 725 53:26.89 53:50.29 17:12/M
4 Ingrid Mathew 4476 68 749 58:26.53 59:42.65 18:49/M
5 Marva Bradford 2410 69 769 1:02:20.66 1:02:41.46 20:04/M
 
M 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Hector Rivera 2834 67 379 34:26.92 36:30.09 11:05/M
2 Adam Gopnik 4167 66 782 1:04:30.82 1:04:30.82 20:46/M
 
F 70 and over
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Hyde 2558 75 559 40:53.29 41:49.49 13:10/M
2 Joan Schubert 4548 79 609 44:05.02 45:00.45 14:11/M
3 Amy Chyou 2159 71 656 47:46.74 48:32.34 15:23/M
4 Nancy Tu 4491 79 741 57:36.39 58:29.83 18:33/M
5 Margaret A Johnson 2664 75 760 1:00:33.70 1:00:40.32 19:30/M
6 Eileen Powers 2021 77 778 1:03:38.88 1:04:23.27 20:29/M
7 Judy Webb 2467 72 789 1:07:10.86 1:07:42.66 21:37/M
 
M 70 and over
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Solomon Winter 2205 73 84 25:30.31 27:51.43 8:13/M
2 Donald Roberts 2765 71 433 36:01.84 36:49.16 11:36/M
3 Jeffrey Gross 2604 71 670 48:54.18 50:14.56 15:44/M
 
X no age provided
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Anonymous Partic. 4639 4639 0 14 20:16.10 20:17.05 6:31/M
2 Anonymous Partic. 4640 4640 0 102 26:34.36 27:21.01 8:33/M
3 Anonymous Partic. 4649 4649 0 110 27:00.62 27:36.22 8:42/M
4 Anonymous Partic. 4642 4642 0 174 29:07.64 30:03.84 9:23/M
5 Anonymous Partic. 4018 4018 0 213 30:02.55 37:02.40 9:40/M
6 Anonymous Partic. 4646 4646 0 220 30:16.26 31:22.90 9:45/M
7 Anonymous Partic. 4645 4645 0 234 30:33.51 30:54.13 9:50/M
8 Anonymous Partic. 4650 4650 0 299 32:19.49 32:52.27 10:24/M
9 Anonymous Partic. 4641 4641 0 411 35:12.81 36:02.13 11:20/M
10 Anonymous Partic. 4648 4648 0 581 42:39.81 44:31.79 13:44/M
11 Anonymous Partic. 4634 4634 0 655 47:46.71 53:05.10 15:23/M
12 Anonymous Partic. 4637 4637 0 735 55:43.34 57:19.84 17:56/M
13 Anonymous Partic. 4635 4635 0 737 56:10.44 57:45.56 18:05/M
14 Anonymous Partic. 4638 4638 0 747 58:03.39 59:55.12 18:41/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media