Garden City Turkey Trot
5 Mile Open Age Groups
F Overall
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Rolanda Bell Laurelton 853 35 18 28:47.38 28:47.38 5:45/M
2 Maureen Lewin Rockville Centre 851 20 26 29:36.40 29:36.40 5:55/M
3 Laurel Fisher Garden City 1593 25 30 29:55.34 29:55.34 5:59/M
M Overall
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Schloth Lynbrook 2552 26 1 25:21.71 25:21.71 5:04/M
2 Dietrich Mosel Manhasset 2373 26 2 25:40.26 25:40.26 5:08/M
3 Logan Schaeffler Merrick 2237 16 3 26:11.67 26:12.70 5:14/M
Show Top 5 Only
F 10 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Avery Mueller Garden City 513 10 905 43:59.12 44:01.47 8:48/M
2 Emily Jendras Garden City 2223 10 1139 46:15.13 46:51.32 9:15/M
3 Cate Robertiello Garden City 3190 10 1147 46:19.01 47:08.12 9:16/M
4 Brae McDonough Garden City 1090 10 1155 46:22.60 47:11.50 9:17/M
5 Layla McQuade Garden City 1214 9 1339 47:55.23 49:45.07 9:35/M
6 Caroline Connors Garden City 2718 4 1537 49:26.86 51:14.46 9:53/M
7 Cecilia Szabo Garden City 3113 9 1564 49:40.22 49:59.54 9:56/M
8 Katelyn Parker Garden City South 1130 10 1762 51:33.55 52:09.77 10:19/M
9 Liesl Leder 3554 9 1823 52:19.92 54:14.70 10:28/M
10 Julia Nordman Westbury 2622 8 2330 59:55.25 1:01:52.57 11:59/M
11 Tessa Borrelli 3532 9 2358 1:00:36.69 1:02:11.34 12:07/M
12 Caitlin Reinhart Floral Park 2276 10 2453 1:04:08.64 1:05:25.41 12:50/M
13 Cecilia De Collibus Mineola 2280 9 2572 1:09:18.69 1:11:03.06 13:52/M
14 Catherine Gabay Mineola 2472 9 2573 1:09:21.56 1:11:01.89 13:52/M
15 Leyla Vitale Garden City 1822 10 2673 1:17:25.04 1:19:50.28 15:29/M
16 Evelyn Giacinto New Hyde Park 1269 9 2723 1:23:54.84 1:26:46.83 16:47/M
 
M 10 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Riley Packman Garden City 2980 10 661 41:40.63 43:05.83 8:20/M
2 Lucas Doggendorf Garden City 2546 10 906 43:59.34 45:39.60 8:48/M
3 Conor Hegarty Garden City 934 8 1204 46:43.78 47:07.00 9:21/M
4 Branden Gallo Ambler 360 10 1300 47:35.70 48:37.96 9:31/M
5 Jb Lattuca Garden City 1839 10 1312 47:42.42 48:34.49 9:32/M
6 John Allabashi Garden City 980 9 1387 48:17.21 49:31.05 9:39/M
7 Patrick Primrose Rockville Centre 3036 9 1517 49:16.43 50:38.59 9:51/M
8 Charlie Bayduss Garden City 3042 10 1682 50:54.69 52:53.24 10:11/M
9 Tommy Bayduss Garden City 3043 8 1693 51:02.35 52:58.79 10:12/M
10 Gator Goettelmann Garden City 1894 8 1800 51:57.65 52:35.68 10:24/M
11 Elliott Garte Garden City 1427 10 1880 53:22.21 53:57.18 10:40/M
12 Edward Bertapelle Seymour 759 10 1950 54:26.64 55:05.14 10:53/M
13 Nathaniel Agudelo Floral Park 1059 3 1979 54:44.70 57:57.64 10:57/M
14 Sean Perez New York 2507 9 2051 55:36.17 55:40.48 11:07/M
15 Caleb Stimmler Garden City 2999 10 2098 56:14.54 57:34.79 11:15/M
16 Harry Crofton Garden City 2277 9 2103 56:17.73 56:25.78 11:16/M
17 Langston Burce New York 3012 10 2192 57:23.68 59:22.01 11:29/M
18 Crosby Walsh Westborough 2745 7 2253 58:11.62 58:31.70 11:38/M
19 Del Melford Garden City 2830 9 2320 59:42.15 1:02:16.44 11:56/M
20 Justin Wenzel Garden City 484 7 2361 1:00:40.62 1:00:52.24 12:08/M
21 Elijah Levy Garden City 1170 8 2395 1:01:46.52 1:03:43.19 12:21/M
22 Collin Smith 3550 9 2424 1:02:52.52 1:04:55.00 12:35/M
23 Jack Gordon 3623 7 2721 1:23:38.33 1:26:41.97 16:44/M
 
F 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Maeve Going Westbury 2872 14 74 32:28.01 32:42.88 6:30/M
2 Talia Riccuiti Glen Head 2669 13 207 35:43.17 37:28.99 7:09/M
3 Taylor Maguire Garden City 1409 13 243 36:13.68 36:16.43 7:15/M
4 Shannon Flachner East Williston 1248 14 264 36:42.30 37:26.57 7:20/M
5 Catalina Suau Garden City 1030 14 370 38:14.22 38:39.02 7:39/M
6 Claire Leleonnec Garden City 1180 13 381 38:20.31 38:22.31 7:40/M
7 Sophia Pica Garden city 3272 12 394 38:25.84 38:36.25 7:41/M
8 Molly Primrose Rockville Centre 3037 12 429 38:52.97 39:29.46 7:47/M
9 Kylie Oleary Garden City 2325 12 441 39:01.70 39:11.33 7:48/M
10 Olivia Gordon 3621 12 447 39:03.65 39:29.16 7:49/M
11 Anna Kofod East Meadow 1038 14 457 39:13.19 41:16.22 7:51/M
12 Ciara Hegarty Garden City 939 14 573 40:52.19 41:17.05 8:10/M
13 Bridget MacChio Garden City 2877 14 595 41:04.75 41:29.33 8:13/M
14 Zoey Wood Garden City 2274 12 814 43:14.02 43:23.61 8:39/M
15 Tiffany Zhang Garden City 1889 13 872 43:44.61 43:44.61 8:45/M
16 Ava Savarese Garden City 3083 11 902 43:58.36 44:00.38 8:48/M
17 Bridget Russo Garden City 2898 12 960 44:28.98 45:00.24 8:54/M
18 Julianne Rau Great Neck 1186 14 972 44:36.72 44:50.58 8:55/M
19 Emily Walsh Garden City 1902 12 983 44:44.42 44:54.29 8:57/M
20 Kimberly Colucci Garden City 1585 14 987 44:45.10 45:09.12 8:57/M
21 Stella McCarthy Garden City 3053 11 995 44:51.11 46:48.31 8:58/M
22 Sarah Pogozelski Garden City 377 14 1047 45:24.88 47:00.27 9:05/M
23 Anne Parliman Rockville Centre 2624 13 1129 46:08.86 47:40.77 9:14/M
24 Cedar Sahdudee Mineola 1579 13 1257 47:13.79 47:51.69 9:27/M
25 Meghan Crane Garden City South 386 14 1281 47:22.67 48:20.30 9:29/M
26 Alessandra Bonomi Garden City 2919 13 1350 48:00.12 48:58.73 9:36/M
27 Caileigh McDonough Garden City 1087 12 1422 48:34.26 49:22.06 9:43/M
28 Ivy Mo Syosset 2989 12 1463 48:53.73 48:57.08 9:47/M
29 Micaela Cuccia Garden City 2231 14 1495 49:05.82 49:27.64 9:49/M
30 Megan Chiara Rockville Centre 583 14 1496 49:06.11 50:50.35 9:49/M
31 Katerina Mazur Garden City 195 14 1508 49:11.44 49:38.93 9:50/M
32 Caitlyn Powell 3589 14 1539 49:27.26 49:55.28 9:53/M
33 Caragh Smith Garden City 2706 12 1546 49:31.73 49:41.59 9:54/M
34 Marielle Camuti Oceanside 2814 12 1548 49:33.44 51:38.99 9:55/M
35 Kennedy Palmer Garden City 3149 14 1583 49:46.80 49:46.80 9:57/M
36 Lila Borrelli Garden City 684 13 1601 50:00.78 50:20.13 10:00/M
37 Audrey Donahue Garden City 2866 11 1657 50:37.62 51:19.93 10:08/M
38 Cassidy Morris Rockville Centre 2623 13 1680 50:52.86 52:24.54 10:11/M
39 Reese Goettelmann Garden City 1896 11 1708 51:08.14 51:47.84 10:14/M
40 Aydan Eschmann Garden City 1761 12 1748 51:27.66 52:52.89 10:18/M
41 Dempsey Smith Garden City 2707 12 1770 51:38.82 51:48.71 10:20/M
42 Letao Tao Garden City 2595 12 1829 52:24.19 54:40.54 10:29/M
43 Mary Doherty Garden City 1320 11 1859 53:03.08 53:53.09 10:37/M
44 Vivian Hu Garden City 604 11 1878 53:20.90 54:00.55 10:40/M
45 Meredith Read Garden City 2754 12 1935 54:17.18 54:26.78 10:51/M
46 Emma Robertielo Garden City 3191 12 1936 54:17.22 54:25.91 10:51/M
47 Kelly Pulis West Hempstead 2691 13 1984 54:49.17 55:11.46 10:58/M
48 Sloane Friedland Syosset Ny 11791 2672 14 1996 54:54.94 56:03.36 10:59/M
49 Charlotte Mangieri Garden City 2079 13 2006 55:03.66 55:17.24 11:01/M
50 Stella Goettelmann Garden City 1898 14 2007 55:05.05 55:40.74 11:01/M
51 Anna Olcott Garden City 2848 13 2008 55:05.11 55:41.98 11:01/M
52 Madeleine Patrickakos Garden City 2053 13 2010 55:05.57 55:41.03 11:01/M
53 Ali Bennet 3520 13 2011 55:05.80 55:40.71 11:01/M
54 May Paisley Garden City 2521 13 2013 55:07.35 55:42.77 11:01/M
55 Elsa McQuade Garden City 1217 13 2029 55:19.53 55:55.51 11:04/M
56 Alexandra Holland Garden City 1981 13 2042 55:30.92 55:44.73 11:06/M
57 Ella Clark Garden City 1369 14 2180 57:14.05 58:17.04 11:27/M
58 Julianna Burce New York 3013 13 2193 57:24.21 59:22.32 11:29/M
59 Emily Chomba Farmingville 1970 14 2216 57:45.03 59:22.31 11:33/M
60 Emma Constantino Garden City 2661 12 2233 57:52.04 59:41.58 11:34/M
61 Sophie Bayduss Garden City 3044 12 2234 57:52.83 59:42.53 11:35/M
62 Maddie Mangieri Garden City 2080 13 2244 58:07.39 58:20.46 11:37/M
63 Brooke Felice Garden City 2051 12 2247 58:09.00 1:00:36.29 11:38/M
64 Grace Gillen 11570 3078 12 2279 58:31.41 1:00:09.89 11:42/M
65 Mia Delligatti Garden City 1617 11 2285 58:39.28 59:00.65 11:44/M
66 Emily McDonald Garden City 2000 11 2290 58:52.66 58:54.71 11:47/M
67 Katie Schneider Garden City 2731 14 2293 59:03.30 59:41.97 11:49/M
68 Alexis Labella Garden City 2891 14 2306 59:18.28 59:56.96 11:52/M
69 Danielle Landolphi Garden City 2688 14 2310 59:26.13 1:00:44.63 11:53/M
70 Charlotte Nold 3549 14 2348 1:00:26.66 1:02:14.39 12:05/M
71 Caroline Preston 3543 14 2365 1:00:46.37 1:02:55.94 12:09/M
72 Emma Brennan Garden City 2557 12 2372 1:00:55.96 1:03:03.65 12:11/M
73 Reese Smith 3551 12 2444 1:03:37.87 1:05:41.85 12:44/M
74 Kennedy Frankenberry Garden City 1448 13 2452 1:04:04.43 1:05:30.70 12:49/M
75 Daniella Lago Garden City 2340 13 2457 1:04:09.78 1:05:36.51 12:50/M
76 Kate Heaney Lido Beach 1566 14 2495 1:05:41.88 1:07:09.06 13:08/M
77 Ella Famularo Garden City 892 11 2554 1:08:01.54 1:08:21.65 13:36/M
78 Eloise Stimmler Garden City 3000 12 2597 1:11:09.40 1:12:29.94 14:14/M
79 Caroline Gabay Mineola 2470 11 2601 1:11:16.17 1:13:00.20 14:15/M
80 Anna McCarthy Garden City 3052 13 2603 1:11:22.54 1:13:21.02 14:17/M
81 Taryn Newman West Hempstead 866 11 2618 1:12:17.65 1:14:29.59 14:28/M
82 Caroline Brudie Garden City 1189 13 2657 1:15:54.67 1:17:22.52 15:11/M
83 Sierra Cabral Garden City 2889 13 2660 1:16:03.48 1:17:21.97 15:13/M
84 Elizabeth Vitale Garden City 1823 13 2683 1:17:57.29 1:20:20.70 15:35/M
 
M 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Guiheen Malverne 2666 14 45 31:09.26 31:31.64 6:14/M
2 Sean Loggie Garden City 1562 14 57 31:37.29 31:37.29 6:19/M
3 Aidan Hopkins Franklin Square 2961 12 61 31:49.17 31:51.71 6:22/M
4 Hunter Maguire Garden City 1408 14 120 34:03.19 34:05.42 6:49/M
5 Jeffrey Li Garden City 98 14 127 34:17.53 34:19.92 6:52/M
6 Jasen Zhao Jericho 1960 12 128 34:17.58 34:23.74 6:52/M
7 Brett Mc Gowan Garden City 3172 13 153 34:47.77 34:49.42 6:58/M
8 Dermott Laufer Garden City 2783 12 174 35:11.40 35:22.98 7:02/M
9 Andrew Byrnes Garden City 226 14 178 35:17.05 35:17.05 7:03/M
10 Quinn Fernandez Rockville Centre 2930 12 193 35:32.73 36:02.01 7:07/M
11 Daniel Feng 3538 12 200 35:38.04 35:51.91 7:08/M
12 Christopher Morgan Garden City 1890 14 221 35:57.00 36:31.07 7:11/M
13 Jack Ahearn Garden City 2044 14 230 36:01.00 36:04.57 7:12/M
14 Owen Hendry East Northport 2608 11 273 36:53.44 37:12.20 7:23/M
15 James Capece Garden City 1044 14 279 36:59.41 37:34.70 7:24/M
16 Jack Butler Belle Habor 963 14 281 37:00.84 39:24.06 7:24/M
17 Finbar Galligan Garden City 722 14 298 37:19.59 37:25.54 7:28/M
18 Angelo Cupani Garden City 1384 14 311 37:33.99 37:33.99 7:31/M
19 Colin Sweeney Bellerose Village 2879 14 319 37:37.51 39:32.90 7:32/M
20 Nicholas Mauro Massapequa 2618 14 340 37:49.57 38:11.95 7:34/M
21 Luca Ferraro West Hempstead 2267 13 346 37:52.11 38:31.13 7:34/M
22 Ryan Jendras Garden City 2222 13 353 38:01.04 38:38.08 7:36/M
23 Colin Regan Rockville Centre 2884 14 354 38:02.29 38:21.30 7:36/M
24 Kevin Hegarty Garden City 936 11 357 38:03.77 38:27.58 7:37/M
25 Logan Daab Garden City NY 11530 3315 14 374 38:16.79 38:19.68 7:39/M
26 Alexander McCabe Garden City Park 1850 12 404 38:34.02 39:17.85 7:43/M
27 Timmy Gallagher Oceanside 167 14 424 38:49.51 41:27.37 7:46/M
28 Maximus Wood Garden City 2275 14 460 39:16.10 39:21.26 7:51/M
29 Tyce Campbell Stafford 1714 12 468 39:23.25 40:36.76 7:53/M
30 Anthony Caluori Garden City 1754 14 477 39:33.10 40:50.99 7:55/M
31 Ryan Bozelli Garden City 2948 12 493 39:43.17 40:15.52 7:57/M
32 Gabe Cohen Garden City 2771 14 511 39:56.76 40:52.25 7:59/M
33 Davis McHugh Garden City 126 11 531 40:16.88 41:49.43 8:03/M
34 Brett McQuade Garden City 1215 14 536 40:19.52 41:15.00 8:04/M
35 Brandon Lam Garden City 353 12 547 40:30.04 42:11.09 8:06/M
36 Maximus Molina New Hyde Park 1382 12 572 40:51.67 41:31.65 8:10/M
37 Glenn Heidtmann Southold 2786 14 575 40:54.46 43:04.11 8:11/M
38 Vincent Lattuca Garden City 1837 13 592 41:02.36 41:58.68 8:12/M
39 James Debusschere Garden City 3099 14 603 41:07.75 41:38.44 8:14/M
40 Luke Perry Garden City 2402 12 620 41:16.50 41:50.04 8:15/M
41 Nolan Fernandez Rockville Centre 2931 14 733 42:21.42 42:50.98 8:28/M
42 Brayden Robertiello Garden City 370 14 754 42:36.59 43:18.52 8:31/M
43 Jack Garte Garden City 1426 12 762 42:40.45 43:12.54 8:32/M
44 Jack Fitzgerald Montclair 2394 14 767 42:42.63 42:42.63 8:33/M
45 Charles Leune Garden City 395 13 769 42:43.54 43:19.67 8:33/M
46 D'Angelo Gubbins Carle Place 3174 11 878 43:46.31 44:42.73 8:45/M
47 Michael Ferrucci Garden City 2599 12 937 44:17.18 44:47.44 8:51/M
48 Theo Castro Garden City 2255 13 938 44:17.69 47:11.09 8:52/M
49 Matthew Sullivan New York 2007 12 950 44:22.16 45:17.61 8:52/M
50 Ian Straus 3562 11 965 44:31.94 45:34.61 8:54/M
51 Luca Avellino Garden City 3232 14 977 44:40.83 45:32.62 8:56/M
52 Malcolm Sweeney Jackson Heights 3141 14 1037 45:16.09 48:14.98 9:03/M
53 Chris Byrne Garden City 2551 13 1060 45:27.24 45:29.32 9:05/M
54 James Stiehl Garden City 2261 12 1093 45:53.27 45:53.27 9:11/M
55 Kelly Crofton Garden City 2278 11 1099 45:55.59 46:01.97 9:11/M
56 Lex Edwards Garden City 2155 14 1166 46:26.72 47:02.52 9:17/M
57 Elvin Mele Garden City 795 13 1173 46:31.33 48:00.34 9:18/M
58 Eamon Primrose Rockville Centre 3034 11 1194 46:39.49 48:00.03 9:20/M
59 William Donaghy Huntington 2153 13 1220 46:53.12 50:00.72 9:23/M
60 Benjamin Fuschillo Garden City 3071 11 1295 47:33.95 47:40.68 9:31/M
61 Charles McCarthy Garden City 1077 14 1396 48:21.71 50:20.11 9:40/M
62 Seamus Cullinan Bayside 3199 13 1397 48:22.07 48:32.72 9:40/M
63 Ruiming Jin Great Neck 1870 12 1426 48:36.59 48:38.80 9:43/M
64 Christopher Gallo Ambler 359 12 1431 48:39.98 49:44.33 9:44/M
65 Liam Difrancisca Rockville Centre 991 14 1494 49:05.24 50:54.96 9:49/M
66 Gavin Scalere Rockville Centre 1447 13 1499 49:07.56 49:31.39 9:50/M
67 Lorenzo Riccuiti Glen Head 2668 14 1565 49:41.56 51:25.94 9:56/M
68 James Butt 3557 13 1603 50:01.22 50:20.31 10:00/M
69 Connor Hay Garden City 2114 11 1613 50:07.37 52:45.67 10:01/M
70 Michael Ragas Garden City 2635 14 1649 50:29.05 50:29.63 10:06/M
71 Daniel Beal Garden City 958 14 1713 51:11.42 53:36.06 10:14/M
72 Ryan Madden Rockville Centre 2188 14 1781 51:49.94 54:46.09 10:22/M
73 James Flynn Garden City 2942 14 1793 51:55.44 52:01.08 10:23/M
74 Collin Debrich Garden City 645 11 1847 52:45.41 54:17.70 10:33/M
75 Kyle Kaplan 3570 14 1851 52:46.37 53:19.84 10:33/M
76 Lucas McClure Garden City 1805 12 1885 53:24.66 54:55.73 10:41/M
77 Dylan Guan Garden City 2410 13 1894 53:30.78 55:03.33 10:42/M
78 Henry Conlon 3527 14 1913 53:51.92 56:42.05 10:46/M
79 Dennis Williams 3507 12 1955 54:28.43 55:28.85 10:54/M
80 Leonard Soria Merrick 3306 13 2046 55:35.33 57:04.80 11:07/M
81 Jake Collins Franklin Square 606 13 2065 55:46.09 58:51.28 11:09/M
82 Oliver Dalton Baldwin 477 14 2093 56:11.45 56:50.06 11:14/M
83 Luca Pecora Wanatagh 3181 14 2181 57:14.60 58:17.33 11:27/M
84 Willl Carroll Garden City 2981 14 2206 57:32.85 57:39.31 11:31/M
85 Kosta Walsh Garden City 2737 12 2212 57:41.26 58:24.77 11:32/M
86 Kyle Swanson Garden City 3048 12 2213 57:43.74 58:25.17 11:33/M
87 Brandon Castellano Franklin Square 1421 12 2222 57:46.63 57:48.80 11:33/M
88 Jack Lewis Garden City 2052 11 2248 58:09.23 1:00:36.32 11:38/M
89 Robert Capece Garden City 1045 12 2257 58:14.04 58:49.87 11:39/M
90 Jack Brudie Garden City 1190 12 2301 59:14.12 59:14.12 11:51/M
91 Peter Louis Vera Franklin Square 1336 11 2311 59:27.75 1:02:15.44 11:54/M
92 Dugan McKeon Garden City 1668 11 2387 1:01:34.68 1:02:22.06 12:19/M
93 Luke McKeon Garden City 1667 12 2389 1:01:36.93 1:02:25.49 12:19/M
94 Sebastian Adelman Oceanside 2757 11 2489 1:05:25.49 1:06:13.18 13:05/M
95 Jimmy Gillen 11570 3077 13 2513 1:06:26.05 1:08:06.59 13:17/M
96 Daniel Saenz Floral Park 1060 11 2577 1:09:41.12 1:12:48.66 13:56/M
97 Gavin Xiao Fresh Meadows 2339 12 2661 1:16:11.35 1:16:26.11 15:14/M
 
F 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna Cain Garden City 1914 17 146 34:41.24 34:53.61 6:56/M
2 Claire Bohan Rockville Centre 1111 16 167 35:04.79 35:24.99 7:01/M
3 Morgan McKenna Rockville Centre 3269 16 198 35:34.05 35:54.47 7:07/M
4 Jackie Amato East Quogue 2918 19 266 36:46.14 37:00.88 7:21/M
5 Katie Knapp Garden City 3320 18 270 36:49.46 37:24.10 7:22/M
6 Fiona Pfaff Garaden City 1641 19 274 36:55.20 37:58.98 7:23/M
7 Angelina Suau Garden City 1031 19 329 37:43.80 38:38.11 7:33/M
8 Alicia Zhang Garden City 1888 15 390 38:24.69 38:33.68 7:41/M
9 Amelia Fort Westbury 262 15 393 38:25.67 38:43.31 7:41/M
10 Michaela Dennean Stewart Manor 1165 15 410 38:42.03 38:57.65 7:44/M
11 Kate MacNamara Merrick 1415 16 416 38:45.92 38:50.77 7:45/M
12 Sofia Zampella Merrick 1464 16 418 38:46.11 38:51.41 7:45/M
13 Tara Hollis Garden City 1777 16 431 38:54.81 39:19.61 7:47/M
14 Rebecca Silverman East Meadow 2978 17 452 39:09.59 39:26.19 7:50/M
15 Madison Connor Garden City 2680 16 459 39:15.93 39:45.70 7:51/M
16 Tatum Angerthal Cortlandt Manor 1875 18 504 39:49.37 41:24.75 7:58/M
17 Carly Curnutt North Merrick 1413 17 513 39:58.97 40:04.34 8:00/M
18 Keira Brown North Merrick 2926 15 515 40:00.38 40:06.02 8:00/M
19 Caleigh Hopkins Franklin Square 2959 17 530 40:16.71 40:38.24 8:03/M
20 Kathryn Monaco Garden City 2432 15 539 40:20.42 40:55.81 8:04/M
21 Bridget Cullen Malverne 988 17 621 41:16.84 42:40.84 8:15/M
22 Caroline Chun Floral Park 1719 18 624 41:19.97 41:53.73 8:16/M
23 Shannon Pulis West Hempstead 2549 15 647 41:31.93 41:54.19 8:18/M
24 Arianna Psareas Hicksville 2069 19 675 41:46.05 41:52.88 8:21/M
25 Maryellen Steiner Williston Park 2911 15 681 41:50.39 43:45.98 8:22/M
26 Gace Duffy Garden City 2205 18 689 41:57.70 42:32.43 8:24/M
27 Natalia Suaza Valley Stream 2494 18 693 41:59.22 42:29.51 8:24/M
28 Tori Chorzepa Franklin Square 1938 19 727 42:17.83 42:48.26 8:28/M
29 Sofia Shakham Rockville Centre 1987 15 742 42:26.07 42:56.28 8:29/M
30 Meghan Shippos Bow 997 18 768 42:42.66 43:27.37 8:33/M
31 Jenise Fussell Baldwin 689 16 771 42:44.00 43:44.35 8:33/M
32 Mia Hannan Lynbrook 1322 17 778 42:48.83 44:52.36 8:34/M
33 Brigit Butler Belle Harbor 965 17 779 42:49.26 42:49.26 8:34/M
34 Sophia McNavich 3617 16 790 42:58.53 43:44.19 8:36/M
35 Amanda Huang Syosset 381 18 808 43:08.02 43:24.93 8:38/M
36 Kate Hannan Lynbrook 1323 15 855 43:35.72 45:39.00 8:43/M
37 Isabella Pace Bellmore 1517 19 859 43:36.60 45:24.15 8:43/M
38 Lindsey Galligan Garden City 724 16 895 43:54.92 45:57.71 8:47/M
39 Olivia Shippos Bow 995 15 947 44:21.40 45:05.70 8:52/M
40 Katherine Klein Floral Park 2568 16 953 44:24.37 44:48.78 8:53/M
41 Katie Grimpel Garden City 2161 15 958 44:27.75 44:44.95 8:54/M
42 Julianne Smith Garden City 1459 15 961 44:30.04 44:51.37 8:54/M
43 Amanda Sciano Franklin Square 1940 19 990 44:46.91 45:17.32 8:57/M
44 Julia Valente Mineola 1139 18 991 44:47.33 46:50.94 8:57/M
45 Faith Short Garden City 1161 17 994 44:50.78 46:22.85 8:58/M
46 Catherine McCarthy Garden City 3051 15 998 44:52.17 46:49.62 8:58/M
47 Bridget Jamshahi Sunnyside 1258 15 1000 44:52.36 46:48.75 8:58/M
48 Siena Dellicarpini Garden City 1725 19 1013 45:04.73 46:31.10 9:01/M
49 Danielle Brenner Plainview 666 18 1014 45:05.16 45:48.75 9:01/M
50 Kara Curley Mineola 2288 17 1016 45:06.63 45:58.48 9:01/M
51 Isabella Vera Franklin Square 1338 19 1027 45:09.84 47:55.74 9:02/M
52 Kristen Hegarty Garden City 937 18 1034 45:14.74 47:07.91 9:03/M
53 Gabby Mazzaferro Bellmore 349 17 1036 45:15.78 47:02.32 9:03/M
54 Kate Pogozelski Garden City 376 16 1050 45:25.63 47:00.21 9:05/M
55 eva Vitale Garden City 3060 15 1051 45:25.92 47:00.90 9:05/M
56 Katherine Escher Garden City 2284 16 1055 45:26.65 47:01.33 9:05/M
57 Sophia Erigo Garden City 2895 16 1056 45:26.73 47:00.43 9:05/M
58 Stephanie Smith Garden City 2055 16 1057 45:26.88 47:00.57 9:05/M
59 Ava Venezia Garden City 1740 16 1091 45:51.18 48:16.18 9:10/M
60 Giuliana Mazzaferro Bellmore 347 19 1108 46:01.15 47:47.96 9:12/M
61 Emily Pogozelski Garden City 375 18 1120 46:05.85 47:42.23 9:13/M
62 Alexa Andron Garden City 2181 17 1122 46:06.09 47:42.24 9:13/M
63 Lauren Sullivan Garden City 1185 19 1124 46:07.04 47:42.43 9:13/M
64 Rory Heslin Garden City 2631 17 1125 46:07.56 47:42.99 9:14/M
65 Doris Brunning Brunning Garden City 808 18 1126 46:07.70 47:33.34 9:14/M
66 Sydney Chean Garden City 2553 17 1127 46:07.71 47:42.49 9:14/M
67 Katie Gaven Garden City 1836 16 1160 46:23.85 47:13.59 9:17/M
68 Sarah Owen Floral Park 2583 15 1232 47:00.90 47:56.77 9:24/M
69 Deirdre Nolty 11040 2016 18 1251 47:11.94 49:16.69 9:26/M
70 Jacinta Obrien Garden City 2561 16 1304 47:38.87 48:34.26 9:32/M
71 Emma Hendry East Northport 2612 16 1315 47:43.50 48:03.62 9:33/M
72 Erin Brennan 3501 19 1346 47:58.79 51:04.10 9:36/M
73 Kelly Brennan Garden City 2842 19 1352 48:00.91 51:04.60 9:36/M
74 Olivia Scalere Rockville Centre 1445 16 1364 48:07.92 48:32.29 9:38/M
75 Julie Murphy Garden City 1351 19 1372 48:09.39 50:42.17 9:38/M
76 Olivia Sniffin Providence 2852 17 1378 48:12.85 48:41.38 9:39/M
77 Mae Mullen Rockville Centre 3045 16 1416 48:30.42 50:32.32 9:42/M
78 Lucy Reardon Rockville Centre 3046 16 1421 48:32.79 50:34.29 9:43/M
79 Michele Leon Valley Stream 2493 17 1429 48:38.29 49:09.05 9:44/M
80 Stephanie Morgan Garden City 1891 16 1454 48:49.38 49:14.19 9:46/M
81 Elizabeth McDermott Rockville Centre 2391 19 1455 48:49.93 51:00.33 9:46/M
82 Lauren Donaghy Huntington 2151 15 1461 48:52.55 52:00.11 9:47/M
83 Mary Walsh Garden City 1901 16 1540 49:27.55 51:33.18 9:54/M
84 Zella Coons Garden City 1964 15 1541 49:27.69 51:12.15 9:54/M
85 Lia Gormley 3530 15 1542 49:29.11 51:13.04 9:54/M
86 Margo Kern Garden City 2308 19 1570 49:43.06 51:10.52 9:57/M
87 Catherine Hayes Stewart Manor 812 17 1577 49:44.98 50:25.13 9:57/M
88 Skylar Munro Seaford 1483 17 1588 49:50.38 50:03.30 9:58/M
89 Ella Borrelli Garden City 683 15 1612 50:06.96 50:26.08 10:01/M
90 Kate Connolly Garden City 2753 15 1616 50:08.07 50:43.48 10:02/M
91 Elizabeth Teleisha Hempstead 1473 17 1700 51:05.44 52:41.26 10:13/M
92 Brigid Hegarty Garden City 938 16 1711 51:11.15 53:05.44 10:14/M
93 Perry Casano Garden city 3325 16 1721 51:15.06 51:15.06 10:15/M
94 Mary Kate MacChiarola Garden City 1618 15 1729 51:17.90 53:22.15 10:16/M
95 Riley Shaw Garden City 3175 16 1739 51:23.52 53:29.83 10:17/M
96 Anastasia Shaw Garden City 2530 17 1740 51:23.76 51:36.04 10:17/M
97 Jane Pfeiffer Garden City 2985 16 1741 51:23.94 53:29.97 10:17/M
98 Elizabeth Staub 225485 1444 15 1745 51:26.44 53:51.19 10:17/M
99 Megan McQuaid Garden City Ny 11530 2041 17 1774 51:43.13 52:48.71 10:21/M
100 Annie Madden Rockville Centre 2187 17 1780 51:48.99 54:46.04 10:22/M
101 Julia Forelli 3523 15 1789 51:52.78 54:27.04 10:23/M
102 Amber Xie Albertson 1814 18 1804 51:59.64 53:02.49 10:24/M
103 Kelly Oneill Garden City 1587 19 1814 52:10.69 54:19.82 10:26/M
104 Sela Scarangella Garden City 1172 19 1816 52:12.49 55:02.94 10:26/M
105 Bella Bigeni New Hyde Park 2367 19 1824 52:20.58 54:56.96 10:28/M
106 Charlotte Quaco Garden City 1526 15 1833 52:27.21 54:31.27 10:29/M
107 Veronica Tadross Garden City 489 19 1843 52:40.08 53:33.37 10:32/M
108 Ella Labate Garden City 2511 19 1846 52:44.53 53:02.33 10:33/M
109 Anastasia Follender Garden City 2086 16 1872 53:17.20 54:51.75 10:39/M
110 Artemis Vlogianitis Garden City 2091 16 1879 53:21.38 54:55.95 10:40/M
111 Brooke Edwards Garden City 2156 19 1881 53:22.40 53:51.88 10:40/M
112 Malloy Mauch Jupiter 2183 17 1902 53:37.66 55:44.99 10:44/M
113 Bridget Otoole Garden City 2747 18 1908 53:44.39 54:02.77 10:45/M
114 Izzy Baloun Franklin Square 913 15 1922 53:59.54 54:45.92 10:48/M
115 Chiara Coffey Franklin Square 1499 17 1931 54:10.26 54:56.88 10:50/M
116 Michelle Zheng Garden City South 1458 16 1942 54:21.71 55:11.00 10:52/M
117 Lauren Peers Franklin Square 1518 16 1943 54:21.86 55:10.63 10:52/M
118 Ella Lyle Malverne 2240 16 1964 54:31.42 56:16.67 10:54/M
119 Gwendolyn Posner Long Beach 1153 18 1986 54:51.12 57:24.21 10:58/M
120 Alexa Nothnagle Malverne 199 18 1988 54:51.47 57:23.90 10:58/M
121 Roisin Pfaff Garaden City 1642 15 1994 54:54.11 55:58.13 10:59/M
122 Courtney Olson Garden City 3022 17 2028 55:18.42 55:59.08 11:04/M
123 Kim Villoni Garden City 902 18 2052 55:36.38 56:39.13 11:07/M
124 Lauren Oxenham Garden City 2742 18 2055 55:37.48 56:39.48 11:07/M
125 Olivia Amatulli Mineola 2585 17 2069 55:47.97 57:15.63 11:10/M
126 Corina Nava Garden City 2268 19 2089 56:08.45 57:36.18 11:14/M
127 Emma Cheslock Floral Park 2313 18 2112 56:19.73 58:41.46 11:16/M
128 Natalie Greiner Garden City 2162 18 2143 56:45.99 58:11.36 11:21/M
129 Megan Malherb Floral Park 926 18 2166 56:59.72 58:41.33 11:24/M
130 Annie Pugh Malverne 34 16 2175 57:09.48 59:20.64 11:26/M
131 Kerenna Klein Hollis 2826 16 2196 57:25.73 59:45.16 11:29/M
132 Nicole Lambros Floral Park 2928 16 2199 57:26.93 57:50.82 11:29/M
133 Eva Famularo Garden City 891 15 2211 57:38.06 58:13.56 11:32/M
134 Catherine Clavin Garden City 1959 15 2231 57:51.13 58:12.70 11:34/M
135 Mia Abruzzo Garden City 1877 19 2250 58:10.31 59:42.97 11:38/M
136 Emerson Goettelmann Garden City 1895 15 2256 58:12.55 58:12.55 11:39/M
137 Hannah Garmise Port Washington 1244 19 2319 59:40.88 1:00:38.44 11:56/M
138 Isabella Schiff Roslyn Heights 3219 16 2324 59:42.95 1:00:39.26 11:57/M
139 Kalli Zhu Great Neck 420 15 2350 1:00:27.78 1:01:26.77 12:06/M
140 Mary Menger 3544 19 2364 1:00:45.74 1:02:56.45 12:09/M
141 Stephanie Stevenson Garden City 467 19 2378 1:01:06.14 1:01:37.29 12:13/M
142 Karissa Scalchunes Garden City South 2025 16 2411 1:02:18.65 1:04:34.30 12:28/M
143 Amaia St. Louis West Hempstead 2598 15 2419 1:02:46.24 1:04:07.73 12:33/M
144 Sarah Cheslock Floral Park 2314 18 2422 1:02:50.98 1:05:12.85 12:34/M
145 Kira Russell Baldwin 3208 18 2445 1:03:38.38 1:04:29.62 12:44/M
146 Emma Nallan Garden City 1379 18 2464 1:04:25.98 1:06:42.15 12:53/M
147 Nicole Nallan Garden City 1420 16 2467 1:04:27.87 1:06:43.82 12:54/M
148 Arianna Vranka Garden City 1534 19 2485 1:05:12.16 1:06:39.11 13:02/M
149 Gabriella McCartney Franklin Square 1680 18 2512 1:06:25.91 1:07:34.85 13:17/M
150 Emily Jurasits Franklin Square 119 18 2514 1:06:26.71 1:07:35.18 13:17/M
151 Abigail Welsch New Hyde Park 2316 17 2526 1:06:48.11 1:08:32.15 13:22/M
152 Sarah McLaughlin Garden City 786 16 2566 1:08:29.76 1:10:32.51 13:42/M
153 Lillian Fackelman Garden City 11530 2317 17 2579 1:09:42.87 1:11:45.60 13:57/M
154 Serafina Bruchhauser Franklin Square 2348 17 2585 1:10:38.60 1:13:26.82 14:08/M
155 Kate Robertson Stewart Manor 479 18 2754 1:29:58.59 1:29:58.59 18:00/M
156 Jillian Orr Mineola 1583 19 2762 1:33:15.24 1:33:15.24 18:39/M
 
M 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Liam Going Westbury 2873 18 4 26:23.19 26:23.19 5:17/M
2 Patrick Mulryan Floral Park 1709 17 5 26:29.84 26:29.84 5:18/M
3 Aiden Watson Levittown 2643 19 13 28:13.91 28:13.91 5:39/M
4 Ryan McAlea Garden City 1437 15 22 28:56.14 28:56.23 5:47/M
5 Andrew Holtzman Garden City 6 19 23 29:18.21 29:19.20 5:52/M
6 Daniel Butt Garden City 1128 17 25 29:33.14 29:34.25 5:55/M
7 Myles Munro Seaford 1481 15 27 29:46.75 29:46.75 5:57/M
8 Alex Colletti Garden City 1182 17 32 30:08.33 30:08.33 6:02/M
9 Tyler McAlea Garden City 1435 17 33 30:15.42 30:15.42 6:03/M
10 Gabriel Bar Kochva Bethpage 3194 17 36 30:41.42 30:45.64 6:08/M
11 Anthony Ramirez Merrick 165 19 38 30:42.82 30:52.94 6:09/M
12 Henry Noonan Garden City 691 17 39 30:47.58 30:49.00 6:10/M
13 Daniel Hoffman Oceanside 2194 18 42 30:55.56 31:04.89 6:11/M
14 Jackson Murray Oceanside 2189 18 43 30:57.59 31:06.74 6:12/M
15 James Blum Garden City 137 18 44 31:03.97 31:05.60 6:13/M
16 Michael Gunn North Merrick 1625 17 48 31:26.21 31:27.48 6:17/M
17 Theodore Russo Garden City 2899 16 49 31:28.32 31:31.28 6:18/M
18 Dean Colletti Garden City 1181 15 55 31:35.02 31:36.11 6:19/M
19 Colin Crane Garden City 387 16 56 31:35.12 31:37.96 6:19/M
20 Martin Morgan Garden City 2792 16 58 31:41.17 31:41.17 6:20/M
21 Joshua Sandoval Hempstead 2846 19 64 31:58.12 32:10.44 6:24/M
22 Brady McGowan Seaford 807 16 66 32:01.93 33:03.11 6:24/M
23 Matthew Walter Rockville Centre 472 19 68 32:06.81 32:23.30 6:25/M
24 Justin Chen Westbury 2603 15 72 32:17.67 32:28.45 6:28/M
25 Jason Alperin Floral Park 1638 16 76 32:30.68 32:33.29 6:30/M
26 Krish Nair New Hyde Park 2987 15 79 32:35.85 32:36.99 6:31/M
27 Max Reilly Bethpage 3195 17 85 32:52.45 32:57.16 6:34/M
28 Patrick Egan Garden City 2398 15 88 32:58.85 33:03.09 6:36/M
29 Jonathan Chen Westbury 2604 16 89 33:00.99 33:01.77 6:36/M
30 William Morgan Garden City 1422 16 95 33:06.20 33:07.07 6:37/M
31 Joseph Bonomi Garden City 2638 16 102 33:30.79 33:33.89 6:42/M
32 Neil Joshi Chapel Hill 2159 16 105 33:36.94 33:51.21 6:43/M
33 Owen Odonnell Floral Park 351 18 116 33:56.30 33:59.22 6:47/M
34 Patrick Leahy Seaford 247 16 122 34:06.11 35:27.28 6:49/M
35 Harrison Debler Garden City 2409 18 125 34:11.55 34:13.15 6:50/M
36 Will Sullivan New York 2005 19 141 34:28.45 35:24.72 6:54/M
37 Ian Joe Bellerose 2554 18 161 34:58.16 34:58.16 7:00/M
38 Colin Grace Rockville Centre 2406 18 162 34:58.27 35:30.18 7:00/M
39 Will Gaberlavage Garden City 1859 17 166 35:03.85 35:05.18 7:01/M
40 Anthony Suau Garden City 1032 19 169 35:08.08 35:25.19 7:02/M
41 Robert Protano Garden City 2439 17 172 35:10.57 35:16.42 7:02/M
42 Cole Pantina Seaford 756 17 175 35:12.38 36:13.37 7:02/M
43 Andrew Oldenborg West Hempstead 325 17 180 35:17.99 36:31.49 7:04/M
44 Patrick Reddy Franklin Square 1810 18 181 35:19.25 35:46.45 7:04/M
45 Connor Ronan Floral Park 1135 17 195 35:33.19 35:43.17 7:07/M
46 Michael Lynch Rockville Centre 3217 17 199 35:36.49 35:38.58 7:07/M
47 Thomas Chun Floral Park 1718 16 205 35:42.33 36:15.64 7:08/M
48 Liam Booth New Hyde Park 2886 16 225 35:59.30 36:49.55 7:12/M
49 Connor Escoffery Garden City 1477 16 237 36:06.86 36:10.03 7:13/M
50 Jack McCarthy Garden City 1078 16 246 36:16.97 38:15.65 7:15/M
51 Nicholad Griffin Garden City 1372 15 250 36:19.25 37:10.67 7:16/M
52 Jack Brock 3558 16 271 36:51.15 37:18.79 7:22/M
53 Jack Sargeant Mineola 633 17 282 37:01.02 37:50.63 7:24/M
54 Kevin Byrnes Garden City 225 16 286 37:08.69 37:12.06 7:26/M
55 Ryan Lawson Garden City 2459 17 287 37:09.06 37:12.73 7:26/M
56 William Duane S Woodstock 1956 19 293 37:13.27 37:45.86 7:27/M
57 Holden Herrera Garden City 2615 16 294 37:14.50 37:47.25 7:27/M
58 Tristen Silverstein Seaford 2505 18 314 37:35.74 37:57.97 7:31/M
59 William Cascio Wantagh 1494 17 330 37:44.11 38:46.21 7:33/M
60 Jack Wilson Mineola 2832 18 345 37:52.06 37:54.28 7:34/M
61 Jack Colucci Garden City 1586 17 352 38:00.06 38:21.61 7:36/M
62 Jimmy Trakis Moorestown 1460 16 366 38:10.36 40:10.61 7:38/M
63 Kevin Cullen Malverne 989 18 369 38:13.80 39:37.82 7:39/M
64 Eamon Sack Garden City 565 15 377 38:18.92 38:18.92 7:40/M
65 Elnatan Chasser West Hempstead 131 15 402 38:33.30 38:54.54 7:43/M
66 Matthew Abrusci Garden City 1547 19 405 38:34.08 38:51.20 7:43/M
67 Adam Chorzepa Franklin Square 1939 17 409 38:40.72 39:11.36 7:44/M
68 Danny Walter Rockville Centre 470 18 423 38:48.59 39:07.20 7:46/M
69 Ben Lomot Rockville Centre 729 18 432 38:55.20 39:51.13 7:47/M
70 Owen McCormack Garden City 2545 19 448 39:03.68 40:00.19 7:49/M
71 Niklas Brambring East Northport 2607 16 451 39:08.54 39:28.49 7:50/M
72 Ryan McKenna Garden City 3262 18 456 39:12.99 39:38.64 7:51/M
73 Anthony Munro Seaford 1482 18 496 39:43.65 41:04.70 7:57/M
74 Eric Marshall Garden City 2396 15 502 39:47.14 41:52.17 7:57/M
75 Aidan McElhennon Washington 2882 18 538 40:20.41 41:14.72 8:04/M
76 James Shertz Garden City 2310 15 543 40:27.65 40:27.65 8:06/M
77 Aeden Amatulli Mineola 2586 18 561 40:41.35 42:09.56 8:08/M
78 Matthew Isobe-Russell Garden City 2458 15 581 40:59.44 41:36.49 8:12/M
79 Aidan Comerford Floral Park 2190 16 588 41:01.81 42:06.03 8:12/M
80 William Richards New York 1863 18 591 41:02.29 43:10.51 8:12/M
81 Austin Wang Garden city 3324 15 632 41:22.89 41:57.46 8:17/M
82 Soham Bera Garden City 2399 15 636 41:23.98 43:31.15 8:17/M
83 Matt Klimek Malverne 314 19 656 41:38.80 44:10.28 8:20/M
84 Sam Russo Rockville Centre 1622 17 683 41:52.72 42:51.35 8:23/M
85 Kevin Deane Saddle River 1683 19 699 42:01.83 44:10.09 8:24/M
86 Matt Klimek Malverne 313 16 746 42:27.72 44:59.94 8:30/M
87 Ben Sweeney Bellerose Village 2880 19 747 42:27.78 44:22.41 8:30/M
88 Ryan Leimgruber Garden City South 1069 18 757 42:37.28 44:54.74 8:31/M
89 James Hopkins Franklin Square 2962 18 770 42:43.93 44:52.33 8:33/M
90 Ryan Varley Rockville Centre 867 18 781 42:52.42 45:00.84 8:34/M
91 Bennett Griffin Garden City 1374 15 783 42:54.78 43:48.18 8:35/M
92 Miguel Payamps Freeport 3322 19 800 43:03.02 43:03.64 8:37/M
93 Michael Malherb Floral Park 927 17 812 43:12.58 44:56.48 8:39/M
94 Michael Atteritano Garden City 3102 15 815 43:14.15 45:40.48 8:39/M
95 William Fried Malverne 3101 15 827 43:18.49 45:43.24 8:40/M
96 Brendan Wilde Garden City 932 15 830 43:19.01 43:24.66 8:40/M
97 Julian Jamshahi Sunnyside 1317 19 850 43:31.28 45:29.21 8:42/M
98 James Healy Garden City 2360 17 853 43:33.25 43:33.25 8:43/M
99 Dj McDonough Garden City 1088 15 864 43:38.73 45:12.73 8:44/M
100 Aidan Smith Rockville Centre 2580 18 885 43:50.19 46:18.20 8:46/M
101 Jake Nolly 3548 16 904 43:58.69 43:58.69 8:48/M
102 Harry Garte Garden City 1430 15 925 44:13.23 44:47.02 8:51/M
103 Matthew Cleary Rockville Centre 1791 18 954 44:25.00 45:10.09 8:53/M
104 Aidan Callahan Rockville Centre 2868 16 956 44:26.04 45:57.30 8:53/M
105 Leo Straus 3561 15 962 44:30.31 45:32.85 8:54/M
106 Matthew Preston Garden City 2876 17 967 44:32.35 45:33.09 8:54/M
107 Max Zaransky Merrick 342 17 989 44:45.67 46:43.09 8:57/M
108 Thomas Simore 3580 18 1032 45:13.71 46:10.58 9:03/M
109 Rob Caminiki 3579 19 1041 45:18.71 46:13.92 9:04/M
110 Luke Menger 3545 17 1065 45:33.67 45:33.67 9:07/M
111 Louis Rivera Garden City 1159 17 1073 45:38.84 48:18.05 9:08/M
112 Sean Mazur Garden City 194 18 1100 45:56.03 46:47.24 9:11/M
113 Rohan Vyas Garden City 2164 17 1103 46:00.18 48:44.11 9:12/M
114 Ryan Derasse Manhasset 3212 18 1119 46:05.56 47:42.39 9:13/M
115 Mark Vera Franklin Square 1341 15 1152 46:21.77 49:05.62 9:16/M
116 Evan McCabe Garden City Park 1849 15 1181 46:33.24 47:16.63 9:19/M
117 Ethan Sargeant Mineola 635 19 1198 46:42.13 47:31.55 9:20/M
118 Kealan Mullally Garden City 1615 19 1279 47:22.15 49:46.60 9:28/M
119 Enzo Cupani Garden City 1383 19 1287 47:27.00 48:32.88 9:29/M
120 Ciaran Sack Garden City 566 15 1296 47:34.24 49:07.77 9:31/M
121 Ethan Ilyadi Albertson 1738 17 1307 47:40.50 49:07.32 9:32/M
122 Jonah Phang Pelham 2023 19 1334 47:53.65 49:44.61 9:35/M
123 Chris Luce Albertson 2941 15 1343 47:56.99 49:07.27 9:35/M
124 Ryan Sullivan Garden City 1184 17 1371 48:09.22 49:44.64 9:38/M
125 Joe Butler Belle Harbor 964 16 1473 48:55.89 48:55.89 9:47/M
126 Jack Lynch Wilton 238 18 1477 48:58.85 49:22.77 9:48/M
127 Joseph Lippens Garden City 328 15 1554 49:36.89 50:32.01 9:55/M
128 Ethan Smith West Hemptead 1947 15 1572 49:43.15 51:44.29 9:57/M
129 Maximilian McCarthy Garden City 1079 16 1590 49:51.09 51:48.52 9:58/M
130 Owen Santantonio Garden City 1176 15 1604 50:02.30 50:02.30 10:00/M
131 Niolas Ragas Garden City 2634 19 1648 50:29.04 50:29.96 10:06/M
132 Batu Yildiz Garden City 2708 17 1676 50:50.19 51:52.49 10:10/M
133 Andrew Manago Manhasset 1733 15 1678 50:51.22 53:05.70 10:10/M
134 Brandon Madden Floral Park 1627 19 1744 51:26.36 53:53.30 10:17/M
135 Brandon Braccia Garden City 2874 17 1768 51:37.92 52:50.72 10:20/M
136 Patrick Bohn Garden City 2375 17 1773 51:42.76 52:47.83 10:21/M
137 Kieran Ambrosi Rockville Centre 1126 18 1775 51:45.38 54:06.51 10:21/M
138 Nathaniel Rust Garden City 1860 19 1788 51:52.57 54:35.80 10:23/M
139 Kevin Oneill Mclean 1588 18 1812 52:09.22 54:19.02 10:26/M
140 Stephen Mckiernan Franklin square 3169 18 1813 52:10.49 54:20.29 10:26/M
141 Aaron Arana 3571 15 1849 52:45.74 53:19.21 10:33/M
142 Ryan Winter Garden City 3003 16 1862 53:06.78 54:00.41 10:37/M
143 Joseph Zaino Garden City 2645 15 1884 53:24.43 54:21.88 10:41/M
144 William Schroeder Rockville Centre 1230 18 1907 53:43.93 54:02.92 10:45/M
145 Brian Garofano Franklin Square 1513 15 1919 53:56.86 54:45.63 10:47/M
146 Matthew Braccia Garden City 2875 15 1920 53:58.63 54:28.01 10:48/M
147 Jordan Gabriel Mineola 1817 16 1952 54:27.13 55:49.20 10:53/M
148 Antthony Chomba Farmingville 1971 16 2001 54:57.91 56:34.96 11:00/M
149 Aidan Gaffney Garden City 3058 18 2015 55:08.60 56:57.41 11:02/M
150 Julian Dalton Baldwin 502 18 2095 56:12.70 56:49.52 11:15/M
151 Brady Reis Lynbrook Ny 3152 16 2176 57:10.08 59:22.08 11:26/M
152 Alex Chen Syosset 1942 16 2205 57:32.16 58:16.31 11:30/M
153 Michael Bohan Stewart Manor 2247 17 2265 58:21.94 59:41.68 11:40/M
154 Peter Bohan Stewart Manor 2245 17 2266 58:22.43 59:42.19 11:40/M
155 Jeffrey Pietrzak Baldwin 2349 18 2586 1:10:39.18 1:13:27.22 14:08/M
156 Jack Levi Garden City 535 17 2590 1:10:49.19 1:10:49.19 14:10/M
157 Owen Cunningham Mineola 1966 16 2635 1:13:48.75 1:17:04.29 14:46/M
158 Eamon Hendry East Northport 2610 19 2650 1:15:07.15 1:15:27.08 15:01/M
159 Antonio Uria Garden City 1339 19 2653 1:15:24.75 1:18:12.42 15:05/M
160 Brian Hendry Montclair 2395 17 2697 1:20:00.72 1:20:46.61 16:00/M
 
F 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Tianna Biscone Garden City 440 24 80 32:35.95 32:39.64 6:31/M
2 Brianna Obrien East Williston 1226 23 108 33:38.65 33:40.17 6:44/M
3 Deirdre Lewin Rockville Centre 852 24 147 34:41.80 34:43.56 6:56/M
4 Erin Doherty 11704 1663 21 210 35:46.12 36:34.32 7:09/M
5 Michela Giura New Hyde Park 1747 20 379 38:19.47 39:55.09 7:40/M
6 Christine Fox West Hempsstead 1868 23 408 38:38.52 39:09.69 7:44/M
7 Caroline Hegarty Garden City 37 22 413 38:43.69 38:43.69 7:45/M
8 Gianna Labiento Lynbrook 1543 21 479 39:34.06 39:47.85 7:55/M
9 Adena Bernot Old Westbury 3192 24 483 39:37.63 39:47.05 7:56/M
10 Emma Ruckh Garden City 521 20 488 39:39.24 41:34.25 7:56/M
11 Hana Sun Garden City 1992 24 507 39:54.59 41:40.55 7:59/M
12 Caroline Cote Merrick 1989 20 518 40:00.89 41:10.36 8:00/M
13 Amanda Hardardt Middle Village 2639 23 520 40:04.63 40:15.38 8:01/M
14 Lauren Lana Floral Park 197 21 552 40:33.55 41:16.56 8:07/M
15 Amanda Guerra Babylon 412 22 582 40:59.45 42:47.15 8:12/M
16 Megan Sprotte Garden City 1732 22 605 41:09.90 42:32.72 8:14/M
17 Julia Kavan Garden City 2028 22 606 41:10.40 42:32.58 8:14/M
18 Rosie Sweeney Garden City 492 21 654 41:38.34 42:27.41 8:20/M
19 Allie Trabold Garden City 1843 21 679 41:47.90 44:23.59 8:22/M
20 Sarah Banahan New York 3256 24 698 42:01.61 42:50.76 8:24/M
21 AnneMarie Marks rockville Centre 3233 24 700 42:02.00 42:19.77 8:24/M
22 Meghan Cappitelli Rockville Centre 2196 22 701 42:02.00 42:50.40 8:24/M
23 Kayla Petre Hauppauge 968 23 732 42:21.21 43:46.37 8:28/M
24 Brigit Kelly South Hempstead 2450 23 763 42:40.80 44:57.27 8:32/M
25 Helena Gunther Valley Stream 1620 22 772 42:44.84 43:08.77 8:33/M
26 Jacqueline Andreuzzi Garden City 2048 22 774 42:45.93 43:12.79 8:33/M
27 Shannon Corr Lindenhurst 2673 22 819 43:14.93 45:46.32 8:39/M
28 Theresa Mattei New Hyde Park 1950 24 848 43:29.94 45:16.66 8:42/M
29 Lauren Deluca Garden City 3014 22 891 43:52.77 45:27.95 8:47/M
30 Anisa Elbasty Levittown 2628 23 964 44:30.98 44:34.19 8:54/M
31 Erin Miller Mineola 373 21 973 44:37.19 46:16.66 8:55/M
32 Julia Cowie Garden City 2251 20 1012 45:04.63 47:43.06 9:01/M
33 Caitlin McDonough Medford 2534 21 1044 45:20.97 46:22.84 9:04/M
34 Kelly George Garden City 531 23 1087 45:48.57 45:58.87 9:10/M
35 Kaitlyn Larsson Garden City 2533 23 1088 45:48.63 45:57.87 9:10/M
36 Amanda Medjid Garden City 1228 24 1098 45:55.21 46:09.88 9:11/M
37 Catherine McAuliffe East Norwich 1368 21 1113 46:02.84 46:36.51 9:13/M
38 Caroline McDermott Rockville Centre New York 2667 21 1158 46:23.38 48:33.52 9:17/M
39 Emily Gaven Garden City 1835 21 1162 46:24.42 47:15.01 9:17/M
40 Jamie Kim Garden City 415 23 1168 46:27.21 47:33.29 9:17/M
41 Madison Brady Roslyn Heights 586 24 1178 46:32.78 49:05.84 9:19/M
42 Kerri Metzler Garden City 2746 24 1182 46:33.27 46:59.31 9:19/M
43 Erin Healy Garden City 2359 21 1191 46:37.26 47:24.98 9:19/M
44 Kerrin Russo Garden City 2897 23 1192 46:37.36 47:09.87 9:19/M
45 Geraldine Osorio Miami 1479 22 1210 46:45.73 47:22.97 9:21/M
46 Natalie Pironi Garden City 1053 24 1292 47:30.93 49:48.18 9:30/M
47 Julia Choi Garden City 1991 22 1297 47:34.45 49:19.95 9:31/M
48 Shannon Farrell Floral Park 1498 22 1302 47:36.42 49:52.44 9:31/M
49 Ava Prime Garden City 2060 22 1303 47:36.89 49:22.84 9:31/M
50 Alison Schroeder Garden City 296 24 1309 47:41.19 48:22.66 9:32/M
51 Elizabeth Sprung West Hempstead 1328 22 1319 47:45.65 50:19.16 9:33/M
52 Dariana Argueta-Zamora Coram 2665 22 1341 47:55.59 50:08.50 9:35/M
53 Caroline Flanagan Ny 2741 20 1356 48:05.35 49:47.74 9:37/M
54 Ivanna Salazar West Hempstead 223 20 1358 48:05.57 48:25.19 9:37/M
55 Abbey Duane S Woodstock 1957 20 1363 48:07.70 48:07.70 9:38/M
56 Gwen Poole Garden City 390 20 1366 48:08.30 49:20.56 9:38/M
57 Erin McMahon Rockville Centre 438 23 1367 48:08.36 50:25.56 9:38/M
58 Brooke Zarou Garden City 487 20 1368 48:08.89 49:20.39 9:38/M
59 Molly Davis New York 878 24 1386 48:15.74 49:00.23 9:39/M
60 Maggie White Garden City 2514 24 1432 48:40.00 50:21.03 9:44/M
61 Sarah Mackey 3565 21 1434 48:41.03 49:20.41 9:44/M
62 Amanda Ripp 3618 21 1435 48:41.12 51:10.66 9:44/M
63 Arielle Fishler Glen Cove 2902 21 1466 48:54.28 49:42.60 9:47/M
64 Christina Marks Rockville Centre 3234 21 1468 48:54.48 49:12.27 9:47/M
65 Julia Lafferty Franklin Square 986 24 1471 48:55.23 48:55.23 9:47/M
66 Caroline Amato Manhasset 1418 20 1475 48:56.49 50:30.06 9:47/M
67 Jessica Rossi Franklin Square 2749 23 1485 49:01.61 50:09.61 9:48/M
68 Annie Crowley Garden City 1694 23 1486 49:02.30 49:32.14 9:48/M
69 Gabi Demendonca Gomes Garden City 698 22 1500 49:08.12 49:36.97 9:50/M
70 Katherine MacAluso Malverne 174 21 1502 49:09.27 51:42.08 9:50/M
71 Emily MacAluso Malverne 175 23 1504 49:09.70 51:42.41 9:50/M
72 Rebecca Weeden Uniondale 356 21 1513 49:14.90 50:34.66 9:51/M
73 Kara Metzler Garden City 3063 21 1591 49:52.32 50:18.56 9:58/M
74 Lisa Reimer Garden City 2312 21 1611 50:04.97 51:15.21 10:01/M
75 Taylor Carson Wantagh 2827 23 1614 50:07.56 51:46.87 10:02/M
76 Kelly-Ann McGrath Franklin Square 2364 20 1630 50:22.67 52:48.06 10:05/M
77 Sam Coope New Hyde Park 300 21 1631 50:22.70 51:23.27 10:05/M
78 Katie Zimmerman Hicksville 590 23 1654 50:32.64 51:47.47 10:07/M
79 Jacqueline Quinn East Meadow 2619 21 1659 50:39.93 51:29.28 10:08/M
80 Mary-Kate Trotta Oceanside 1654 21 1661 50:40.80 51:29.97 10:08/M
81 Luola Chen Syosset 2229 22 1666 50:45.27 51:01.99 10:09/M
82 Hannah Cleary Rockville Centre 1788 21 1672 50:47.72 51:37.07 10:10/M
83 Kailee Vaseghi Oceanside 1263 22 1687 50:58.97 51:52.09 10:12/M
84 Karla Olazabal 11572 1265 22 1690 50:59.91 51:52.55 10:12/M
85 Danielle Carson Wantagh 2703 21 1746 51:26.69 53:07.12 10:17/M
86 Elizabeth Farrell Washington 1027 24 1751 51:28.07 53:48.40 10:18/M
87 Kate Wallace Garden City 3119 22 1753 51:29.07 52:08.31 10:18/M
88 Morgan Brown Bridgeport 3118 21 1754 51:29.29 52:08.29 10:18/M
89 Mary Kate Dolan Garden City 2855 21 1755 51:29.44 53:07.31 10:18/M
90 Meegan Aneser Garden City 2496 23 1763 51:34.36 53:27.97 10:19/M
91 Alexandra Archer Garden City 3089 23 1779 51:47.27 51:47.27 10:21/M
92 Grace Cameron Garden City 1820 24 1795 51:56.47 52:49.29 10:23/M
93 Liz Perrone West Hempstead 128 24 1798 51:56.94 54:17.03 10:23/M
94 Chloe Stapleford Garden City 1726 24 1802 51:59.38 52:50.14 10:24/M
95 Alexandra Morabito Point Lookout 2382 22 1805 51:59.93 52:47.28 10:24/M
96 Anna Paisley Garden City 2522 21 1825 52:21.33 54:16.12 10:28/M
97 Jillian Lynch Wilton 237 24 1835 52:29.89 52:57.48 10:30/M
98 Jessica Fox Elmont 2345 24 1841 52:37.32 55:26.35 10:31/M
99 Amelia Medved Mineola 2657 21 1856 52:54.04 54:59.56 10:35/M
100 Suzanne Espey 11552 177 23 1882 53:23.68 54:02.05 10:41/M
101 Caroline Sullivan Garden City 2476 21 1888 53:26.18 53:48.28 10:41/M
102 Aileen Reddy Franklin Square 1809 22 1891 53:27.33 53:57.51 10:41/M
103 Kai Butler Baldwin 1404 24 1970 54:36.72 57:42.03 10:55/M
104 Nicole Grueneberg Stewart Manor 746 21 1992 54:53.30 56:07.68 10:59/M
105 Erin Grueneberg Stewart Manor 747 23 1993 54:53.31 56:07.68 10:59/M
106 Aisling Cantillon Elmira 550 23 2026 55:17.74 57:59.00 11:04/M
107 Kat Considine Garden City 429 20 2036 55:25.43 56:31.53 11:05/M
108 Isabel Nava Garden City 2269 21 2040 55:26.00 57:27.19 11:05/M
109 Megan Villanova Garden City 3163 21 2053 55:36.47 55:42.33 11:07/M
110 Katherine Staub Garden City 1443 20 2071 55:49.97 57:30.95 11:10/M
111 Kaylee Erath East Meadow 1236 23 2075 55:55.50 55:58.93 11:11/M
112 Daniela Testani Franklin Sqaure 1315 22 2078 55:57.40 58:46.20 11:11/M
113 Julia Giordano Garden City 2478 23 2082 56:01.91 58:22.80 11:12/M
114 Raegan Fekert Floral Park 922 22 2090 56:09.73 57:59.87 11:14/M
115 Tara Glennon Floral Park 1910 22 2091 56:10.44 58:00.61 11:14/M
116 Haley Pender Needham 3057 23 2105 56:17.97 58:11.31 11:16/M
117 Christina Giannone Garden City 1758 22 2109 56:19.43 58:07.64 11:16/M
118 Lindsay Grippo Long Beach 1224 24 2110 56:19.61 58:23.93 11:16/M
119 Victoria Giannone Garden City 1755 24 2115 56:20.88 58:09.38 11:16/M
120 Lucy Eliscu 11001 1912 21 2135 56:39.15 58:56.65 11:20/M
121 Maeve Sullivan Floral park 3263 22 2141 56:45.49 57:31.81 11:21/M
122 Stephanie Knechtges Garden City 2241 21 2145 56:46.76 58:11.15 11:21/M
123 Caroline Knechtges Garden City 2637 24 2146 56:46.96 58:11.36 11:21/M
124 Monica Mattei New Hyde Park 1953 23 2149 56:49.43 57:28.91 11:22/M
125 Kelly Aneser Garden City 2495 24 2158 56:55.46 58:50.36 11:23/M
126 Kristen Erker Westbury 2605 21 2165 56:59.18 59:49.78 11:24/M
127 Elizabeth Hannan Manhasset 732 23 2168 57:00.29 58:26.45 11:24/M
128 Jamie Torres Malverne 1291 22 2178 57:12.24 57:43.03 11:26/M
129 Hannah McLaughlin East Norwich 3094 20 2203 57:28.68 58:02.35 11:30/M
130 Sophia McLaughlin Garden City 2094 20 2219 57:45.86 1:00:49.50 11:33/M
131 Kerry Heslin Garden City 2630 20 2223 57:46.67 58:57.77 11:33/M
132 Emily Maher Rockville Centre 458 20 2224 57:46.71 58:57.19 11:33/M
133 Juliana Pichardo Uniondale 1293 20 2235 57:52.96 59:11.05 11:35/M
134 Lindsay Brenner Plainview 669 21 2243 58:03.82 59:07.62 11:37/M
135 Andrea Euceda Garden City South 894 23 2251 58:10.76 59:29.90 11:38/M
136 Stasi Roukis Garden City 3156 20 2255 58:12.35 1:01:03.29 11:38/M
137 Megan Lynch Wilton 236 23 2278 58:29.24 58:56.01 11:42/M
138 Jessica Moll Garden City 2576 20 2280 58:32.30 59:43.05 11:42/M
139 Natalie Jackson East Northport 2613 22 2304 59:17.53 59:17.53 11:52/M
140 Larissa Izzo Garden City 771 24 2313 59:29.81 1:01:35.08 11:54/M
141 Katherine Sullivan Floral Park 3303 22 2318 59:37.55 1:00:23.68 11:56/M
142 Lindsey Devine 11788 178 22 2332 59:55.57 1:00:34.69 11:59/M
143 Bailee Esposito Long Beach 3168 21 2340 1:00:11.40 1:01:00.57 12:02/M
144 Elizabeth Brennan Garden City 2558 20 2373 1:00:56.10 1:03:03.99 12:11/M
145 Francelia Torres Orellana West Hempstead 897 21 2397 1:01:47.00 1:03:06.13 12:21/M
146 Lindsay Feldherr Merrick 326 21 2413 1:02:22.61 1:03:17.04 12:29/M
147 Victoria Bruchhauser Franklin Square 2347 21 2415 1:02:27.43 1:05:15.68 12:29/M
148 Maraki Russell Baldwin 3207 23 2416 1:02:27.71 1:03:18.67 12:30/M
149 Francesca Argueta-Zamora West Islip 201 21 2420 1:02:47.60 1:05:00.91 12:34/M
150 Emily Horne Long Beach 2070 24 2430 1:03:04.08 1:03:49.57 12:37/M
151 Alexa Nallan Garden City 1378 22 2465 1:04:26.80 1:06:42.33 12:53/M
152 delphine glick manhasset 3110 23 2468 1:04:28.50 1:06:55.91 12:54/M
153 Olivia Tatarian Plandome 1525 23 2470 1:04:31.00 1:06:59.07 12:54/M
154 Grace Orourke Oceanside 2674 22 2479 1:05:00.80 1:07:57.55 13:00/M
155 Kayla Keriazes Bayside 1403 23 2487 1:05:19.14 1:07:46.78 13:04/M
156 Chloe Giovanelli Manhasset 1555 23 2488 1:05:21.17 1:07:48.83 13:04/M
157 Dominique Dragotto Garden City 2445 23 2504 1:06:01.32 1:06:33.65 13:12/M
158 Abigail Paisley Long Beach 2043 22 2507 1:06:12.44 1:08:07.56 13:14/M
159 Meredith Aneser Garden City 2499 23 2508 1:06:12.80 1:08:07.36 13:15/M
160 Lauren Suga Manhasset 1536 23 2530 1:06:59.28 1:06:59.28 13:24/M
161 Tara Ippolito 3522 22 2535 1:07:14.70 1:09:52.84 13:27/M
162 Esther Zhu Great Neck 419 22 2537 1:07:20.21 1:08:23.83 13:28/M
163 Raquel Agudelo Floral Park 1057 23 2578 1:09:41.66 1:12:54.08 13:56/M
164 Sabina Korman West Hempstead 943 22 2582 1:10:05.36 1:11:11.60 14:01/M
165 Lauren Sommers Malverne 3154 21 2615 1:12:13.88 1:15:02.99 14:27/M
166 Jessica Staiano Franklin Square 1932 22 2666 1:17:01.02 1:19:53.99 15:24/M
167 Grace Tralongo New York 3098 24 2692 1:19:31.18 1:21:24.73 15:54/M
168 Ciara Lennon New Hyde Park 744 22 2715 1:22:56.08 1:25:37.53 16:35/M
169 Julia Giacinto Arlington 1270 23 2724 1:23:56.20 1:26:47.77 16:47/M
170 Reagan Chamberlin Washington 2180 23 2729 1:25:01.35 1:25:54.18 17:00/M
171 Anna Deignan Hicksville 365 20 2731 1:25:21.80 1:27:12.62 17:04/M
172 Emma Grieco Stewart Manor 574 22 2753 1:29:25.93 1:32:09.53 17:53/M
173 Shannon Orr Mineola 1582 21 2758 1:31:06.84 1:33:14.92 18:13/M
174 Sarah Couture Garden City 2148 24 2760 1:32:48.64 1:35:55.82 18:34/M
175 Lizzy Phillips Garden City 2334 20 2766 1:37:14.03 1:39:21.36 19:27/M
 
M 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Cahill Rockville Centre 2337 20 14 28:19.29 28:19.29 5:40/M
2 Bailey Choy Garden City Park 1597 24 15 28:36.49 28:36.88 5:43/M
3 Gavin McElhennon Washington 2867 20 40 30:51.28 30:51.28 6:10/M
4 Andrew Suarez East Meadow 2798 22 41 30:51.88 30:52.61 6:10/M
5 Noah Stumer Arlington Va 22209 2258 23 47 31:22.28 31:26.59 6:16/M
6 Anthony Suarez East Meadow 2799 22 50 31:29.74 31:30.21 6:18/M
7 Dylan Ambroise Long Beach 3210 22 51 31:30.87 31:30.87 6:18/M
8 Jonathan Pfeffer West Hempstead 378 24 59 31:43.52 31:44.36 6:21/M
9 James Ciesluk Tampa 1272 21 60 31:48.85 31:52.51 6:22/M
10 Sebastian Jamshahi Sunnyside 100 21 73 32:22.42 34:20.05 6:28/M
11 Blaise Trapani Garden City 841 22 81 32:37.23 32:38.79 6:31/M
12 Robert Hitscherich Rockville Centre 1471 24 84 32:51.33 33:23.88 6:34/M
13 Campbell Berry Garden City 697 22 90 33:01.57 33:09.63 6:36/M
14 Quinn Heslin Garden City 2632 22 91 33:02.74 34:09.83 6:37/M
15 Pierce Lewin Rockville Centre 849 23 134 34:22.49 36:05.67 6:52/M
16 Dakota Laettner Valley Stream 1037 22 143 34:34.43 34:38.10 6:55/M
17 Francis McLaughlin Garden City 785 20 150 34:45.09 35:46.73 6:57/M
18 Phillip Schifilliti Mineola 136 22 156 34:49.89 37:59.25 6:58/M
19 Christian Viti Franklin Square 506 22 164 35:00.67 35:10.44 7:00/M
20 Patrick Rau Great Neck 1187 20 176 35:14.37 35:29.39 7:03/M
21 Donal Mahoney Garden City 2694 23 190 35:28.09 35:28.09 7:06/M
22 Shane Ross Long Beach 1923 21 211 35:46.62 35:54.95 7:09/M
23 Timothy Brennan Garden City 1451 20 214 35:48.37 35:56.72 7:10/M
24 Jack Rogers Garden City 1670 24 244 36:16.49 37:07.07 7:15/M
25 Johnny Protano Garden City 2437 21 248 36:17.61 36:23.67 7:16/M
26 Cole Kwas New York 1825 21 251 36:19.65 36:32.38 7:16/M
27 Ibraheem Cattaneo Falls Church 961 24 254 36:25.30 38:47.17 7:17/M
28 Ace Towey Lynbrook 2321 20 256 36:25.69 38:11.99 7:17/M
29 Nikko Hiotis Massapequa Park 1138 21 289 37:12.16 37:18.40 7:26/M
30 John Simmons Garden City 1717 24 339 37:49.57 38:06.49 7:34/M
31 Brandon Southerland Elmont 1772 24 367 38:10.74 39:11.18 7:38/M
32 Thomas McManus Lynbrook 2738 20 378 38:19.09 39:54.92 7:40/M
33 Chris Andrade Franklin Square 1209 24 382 38:20.36 38:29.10 7:40/M
34 Nicholas Matzelle Garden City South 1906 22 392 38:25.65 38:35.20 7:41/M
35 Ryan McCormack Garden City 2543 21 407 38:38.19 39:34.78 7:44/M
36 Guy Lacognata Brooklyn 338 24 425 38:49.63 39:13.63 7:46/M
37 Kieran Hendry East Northport 2611 21 428 38:51.56 39:10.98 7:46/M
38 Joseph Vera Franklin Square 1340 22 434 38:56.67 41:41.60 7:47/M
39 Brendan Walter Rockville Centre 469 21 437 38:58.14 39:17.40 7:48/M
40 Tommy Aneser Garden City 2497 20 438 38:59.94 38:59.94 7:48/M
41 John Schlichte Garden City 269 24 445 39:02.91 39:11.79 7:49/M
42 Bobby Nemeck Hempstead 1830 20 454 39:12.68 40:30.02 7:51/M
43 Connor Secora Wyckoff 2806 23 464 39:19.40 40:35.70 7:52/M
44 Jason Brenner Plainview 668 23 512 39:57.24 40:39.93 7:59/M
45 Corry Brinken Franklin Square 1121 22 519 40:01.68 40:10.16 8:00/M
46 James Adams 3592 20 533 40:17.78 41:17.99 8:04/M
47 Jack Armstrong Mineola 1746 24 554 40:35.24 41:14.93 8:07/M
48 Cassidy Rochon Westbury 3252 23 564 40:43.14 41:43.07 8:09/M
49 Michael Greene Stewart Manor 2537 24 577 40:56.60 43:09.66 8:11/M
50 Devin Brancato East Williston 983 22 584 41:00.69 42:00.34 8:12/M
51 Daniel Mattei New Hyde Park 1951 21 635 41:23.93 42:26.04 8:17/M
52 Matthew Seplowe Rockville Centre 1239 21 663 41:41.14 43:16.92 8:20/M
53 Sam Eiber New Hyde Park 1109 24 678 41:46.25 43:01.60 8:21/M
54 Munir Ozigi Elmont 2324 20 684 41:53.47 41:57.72 8:23/M
55 Nic Labiento Lynbrook Ny 11563 1861 23 691 41:58.24 42:22.57 8:24/M
56 Zack Debler Garden City 3026 21 707 42:04.65 42:24.09 8:25/M
57 Jacob Gushue Annandale 1728 21 711 42:06.64 43:21.15 8:25/M
58 Joseph Dilemme Garden City 2087 21 712 42:07.04 44:48.90 8:25/M
59 James McCormack North Babylon 967 24 715 42:09.10 43:34.02 8:26/M
60 Robert Sullivan Floral Park 3250 20 725 42:14.93 43:47.42 8:27/M
61 Stephen Caluori Garden City 1753 22 821 43:16.61 44:34.89 8:39/M
62 Robert Lucano Garden City 2102 22 834 43:20.50 44:04.27 8:40/M
63 Douglas Stern 3573 20 844 43:28.13 44:32.62 8:42/M
64 Justin Seplowe Rockville Centre 1241 21 849 43:30.48 45:05.35 8:42/M
65 Matthew Scarry Garden City South 2397 23 897 43:56.60 44:06.84 8:47/M
66 Joseph Campagna Franklin Square 1599 21 1053 45:26.07 46:27.37 9:05/M
67 Giraldo Ritaccio Westbury 1832 24 1070 45:37.52 49:57.50 9:08/M
68 Gabriel Berkowitz West Hempstead 1256 24 1083 45:46.10 45:52.66 9:09/M
69 Ryan Granoff Greenlawn 468 23 1085 45:47.42 46:18.87 9:09/M
70 Tyler Lawton Summit 2490 22 1116 46:04.55 47:07.25 9:13/M
71 Aaron Essien Baldwin 2794 20 1199 46:42.87 48:20.18 9:21/M
72 Joseph Guterding Baldwin 2795 20 1202 46:43.59 48:19.62 9:21/M
73 Christian Vera Franklin Square 1335 20 1231 47:00.33 49:39.76 9:24/M
74 Morgan Salmon West Hempstead 2796 20 1242 47:07.83 48:43.86 9:26/M
75 Matthew Mazur Garden City 193 22 1253 47:12.49 48:03.37 9:26/M
76 Louis Santos Queens 1003 23 1285 47:25.85 50:19.22 9:29/M
77 Brendan Nolty 11040 2018 24 1291 47:29.64 49:17.17 9:30/M
78 Kyle Quinn Garden City 416 23 1353 48:00.92 49:07.24 9:36/M
79 Ryan Braster Ridgewood 357 21 1385 48:15.33 49:43.91 9:39/M
80 Matthew Varano Garden City 1681 24 1389 48:17.38 48:56.60 9:39/M
81 Daniel Celic New Hyde Park 1279 23 1394 48:21.55 50:31.62 9:40/M
82 Liam Gaffney Garden City 3130 21 1410 48:27.91 50:15.92 9:42/M
83 Dan Oleary Floral Park Ny 11001 1598 23 1419 48:32.32 49:08.21 9:42/M
84 P.j. Orourke Garden City 1592 23 1458 48:50.51 49:21.98 9:46/M
85 Andrew Choinski Nesconset 1559 23 1459 48:50.59 49:21.99 9:46/M
86 Mark DiPierro Garden City 3312 22 1464 48:53.84 50:46.29 9:47/M
87 Joseph Altomare Uniondale 355 20 1514 49:15.01 50:35.17 9:51/M
88 Paul Cleary Rockville Centre 1787 23 1522 49:18.63 50:03.47 9:52/M
89 Owen Heaney Garden City 3023 20 1579 49:45.11 49:45.11 9:57/M
90 John Eliscu 11001 1913 20 1581 49:46.71 52:09.03 9:57/M
91 Trent Biscone Garden City 443 21 1593 49:54.42 51:55.16 9:59/M
92 Matteo Yepes Garden City 3028 20 1615 50:07.81 50:07.81 10:02/M
93 William Costello Garden City 2752 23 1691 51:00.67 51:13.42 10:12/M
94 James Crowley Garden City 1695 20 1712 51:11.35 53:23.45 10:14/M
95 Sean Reddy Franklin Square 1808 24 1714 51:11.55 52:06.91 10:14/M
96 Gavin Paskewitz Garden City 2861 20 1723 51:15.47 53:28.72 10:15/M
97 Max Lionetti Point Lookout 2381 23 1803 51:59.46 52:47.11 10:24/M
98 Johan Orellana Lindenhurst 2983 23 1819 52:13.71 53:34.14 10:27/M
99 Ryan Trabold Garden City 1845 23 1820 52:13.86 54:50.01 10:27/M
100 Ethan Jara Elmont 1594 21 1853 52:50.66 54:11.63 10:34/M
101 Drew Ripp Garden City Ny 11530 3270 24 1854 52:51.43 55:22.19 10:34/M
102 Owen Minson Atlantic Beach 2124 21 1887 53:26.18 53:46.83 10:41/M
103 Dylan McDonald Garden City 1834 21 1903 53:40.80 55:54.66 10:44/M
104 Evi Baer West Hempstead 1327 23 1985 54:49.67 57:29.63 10:58/M
105 Larry Marquino Stewart Manor 3221 21 1987 54:51.21 56:08.17 10:58/M
106 Ryan Murphy Rockville Centre Ny 11570 2428 20 2005 55:01.16 55:20.17 11:00/M
107 Mat McGovern Garden City 3323 21 2041 55:29.47 56:47.17 11:06/M
108 James McQuaid Garden City Ny 11530 2040 20 2072 55:50.45 57:30.75 11:10/M
109 Antonio Ianniello East Meadow 1539 21 2113 56:19.86 1:00:40.56 11:16/M
110 Jack Barrett Floral Park 3066 21 2132 56:37.43 59:07.67 11:19/M
111 Sean Dillmeier Garden City Ny 11530 2504 24 2164 56:57.58 58:51.93 11:24/M
112 George Cognard Garden City 1624 22 2346 1:00:24.32 1:02:17.05 12:05/M
113 Paolo Samaritano Garden City 2144 24 2379 1:01:12.26 1:01:19.53 12:14/M
114 Bryce Debourg Elmont 1858 21 2417 1:02:33.00 1:03:32.99 12:31/M
115 Tyler Schumacher Lake Ronkonkoma 2710 22 2427 1:02:53.02 1:03:53.87 12:35/M
116 Jack Gaffney Garden City 3059 21 2454 1:04:08.93 1:05:14.58 12:50/M
117 James Walsh Garden City 1255 23 2473 1:04:38.83 1:06:32.06 12:56/M
118 Jesse Chafitz Long Beach 3244 22 2581 1:10:04.23 1:11:14.27 14:01/M
119 Jason Hochler Long beach 3243 22 2599 1:11:14.32 1:11:14.32 14:15/M
 
F 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Bestler West Babylon 114 28 100 33:22.97 33:40.54 6:41/M
2 Jenna Deangelo Garden City 1595 28 189 35:27.80 35:37.34 7:06/M
3 Abigail Johnston RESTON 3230 27 202 35:41.32 36:55.80 7:08/M
4 Nora Croutier Rockville Centre 1081 26 233 36:04.43 36:21.52 7:13/M
5 Megan Doyle Lynbrook 2300 25 238 36:07.62 36:25.35 7:14/M
6 Cecelia Capozzoli East Williston 1306 28 257 36:26.75 36:34.15 7:17/M
7 Siobhan Stack Oyster Bay 1847 28 258 36:27.99 36:51.55 7:18/M
8 Jill Yoo Westbury 2105 28 301 37:23.56 38:01.81 7:29/M
9 Caitlin Rieger Garden City 2697 26 315 37:36.27 37:59.73 7:31/M
10 Katherine Heaney Lawrence 3273 25 336 37:47.45 38:27.03 7:33/M
11 Danielle Wilson New York 600 26 361 38:08.25 39:30.08 7:38/M
12 Katie Kelsh Evanston 1872 25 363 38:09.61 39:22.54 7:38/M
13 Alicia Mercurio Williston Park 1245 28 385 38:21.95 40:19.87 7:40/M
14 Christina Cella Garden City 2170 27 401 38:32.82 39:10.74 7:43/M
15 Meghan Logan Garden City 423 26 420 38:46.60 39:03.67 7:45/M
16 Julia Forbes Garden City 2532 25 433 38:55.68 40:23.27 7:47/M
17 Kristen Cretella San Diego 966 29 449 39:06.70 39:33.21 7:49/M
18 Ali Labar Rockville Centre 1124 28 465 39:20.21 39:41.73 7:52/M
19 Danielle Sorrentino Franklin Square 1487 28 478 39:33.48 41:11.41 7:55/M
20 jennifer keim Long Beach 3193 28 484 39:38.20 39:47.37 7:56/M
21 Jenna Petrungaro Farmingdale 1093 26 498 39:44.94 42:01.25 7:57/M
22 Joanna Grueneberg Stewart Manor 748 25 528 40:15.19 41:32.37 8:03/M
23 Amanda Sommers Malverne 3153 26 534 40:18.31 40:35.08 8:04/M
24 Kelly Hannon Long Beach 1692 27 545 40:29.61 41:11.41 8:06/M
25 Kerry Delay Boston 2704 27 560 40:40.83 41:40.05 8:08/M
26 Joanna Vastardis Garden City 679 29 567 40:45.98 41:13.80 8:09/M
27 Katie Trimmer New York 3146 28 594 41:02.60 41:56.01 8:13/M
28 Mary-Kate Gorlick New York 1419 29 613 41:14.54 42:48.28 8:15/M
29 Shannon Carman Garden City 1207 27 622 41:19.52 42:45.91 8:16/M
30 Samantha Hardardt Middle Village 2640 28 626 41:21.66 41:32.66 8:16/M
31 Samantha Flecker Westbury 1935 27 637 41:25.29 42:07.94 8:17/M
32 Caitlinn Riedell New York 1149 26 639 41:26.06 42:29.97 8:17/M
33 Megan Lavey Islip 1347 29 642 41:29.74 42:30.15 8:18/M
34 Mikala McCauley New York 908 27 644 41:31.31 42:10.27 8:18/M
35 Caleigh Wozniak Mineola 1990 25 720 42:13.37 44:03.23 8:27/M
36 Kelly Clarkson Garden City 3016 26 735 42:23.16 43:50.03 8:29/M
37 Lindsay Schlichte Garden City 271 27 740 42:25.66 42:34.28 8:29/M
38 Samantha Milazzo Bellmore 526 25 749 42:29.57 42:53.03 8:30/M
39 Christine Heaney Brooklyn 509 29 782 42:53.82 43:56.35 8:35/M
40 Steph Grieco Seaford 142 29 784 42:56.31 43:08.75 8:35/M
41 Brooke Rozea Massapequa Park 1900 29 785 42:56.38 43:07.85 8:35/M
42 Anna Zhu Great Neck 516 25 789 42:58.44 45:59.27 8:36/M
43 Alison Wilson Rockville Centre 2058 28 791 42:58.73 44:20.03 8:36/M
44 Tara Walsh Garden City 305 26 794 43:00.26 43:12.96 8:36/M
45 Alannah Orourke New York 3007 27 822 43:17.06 45:22.53 8:39/M
46 Lily Walsh Mineola 776 27 828 43:18.56 45:17.78 8:40/M
47 Joanna Sokolovic Garden City 2840 25 840 43:24.60 44:24.63 8:41/M
48 Erin Huffer Garden City 2035 27 847 43:29.22 46:17.31 8:42/M
49 Nicole Rochman Astoria 1604 28 852 43:33.11 44:18.28 8:43/M
50 Justin Rothberg Astoria 1979 28 862 43:38.00 44:23.11 8:44/M
51 Nora Li Jamaica Plain 3176 29 887 43:50.95 44:48.22 8:46/M
52 Mary Heaney Lido Beach 1567 25 943 44:19.84 45:25.04 8:52/M
53 Catherine Dickinson Garden City 2426 28 1003 44:55.61 46:30.14 8:59/M
54 Jen Lobody Syosset 1541 25 1025 45:08.95 45:24.20 9:02/M
55 Alina Ranjbaran Brooklyn 2253 28 1026 45:09.36 46:37.50 9:02/M
56 Carter Hilliard Garden City 389 27 1029 45:12.35 46:23.63 9:02/M
57 Maggie Cifarelli Rockville Centre 2837 26 1058 45:26.95 45:53.12 9:05/M
58 Lauren Williams Garden City 1314 29 1062 45:27.46 47:49.75 9:05/M
59 Ashley Harten Merrick 2207 25 1068 45:35.38 48:16.65 9:07/M
60 Virginia Clark Mineola 737 25 1069 45:37.33 48:19.19 9:07/M
61 Krissy Kessenich Westbury 758 29 1086 45:48.07 46:54.49 9:10/M
62 Emily Winchurch Garden City 1295 29 1097 45:54.76 48:18.23 9:11/M
63 Michelle Campoli Garden City 116 26 1107 46:01.04 47:01.74 9:12/M
64 Stephanie Marsala Rockville Centre 498 29 1121 46:06.05 47:04.08 9:13/M
65 Mackenzie Freeman Santa Monica 431 26 1144 46:16.70 48:11.03 9:15/M
66 Lynn Miao Flushing 2567 28 1150 46:21.24 46:57.12 9:16/M
67 Amanda Vione Garden City 1266 26 1153 46:21.98 47:25.90 9:16/M
68 Dani Sprung New York 1326 28 1169 46:27.54 49:01.61 9:18/M
69 Michelle Torres Malverne 1290 27 1172 46:31.12 47:00.25 9:18/M
70 Julia Buckley New Hyde Park 1705 27 1183 46:33.87 48:17.06 9:19/M
71 Farah Deen Floral Park 823 28 1209 46:45.35 47:16.47 9:21/M
72 Maria Waxman Rockville Centre 916 27 1225 46:58.19 47:11.62 9:24/M
73 Emily Cole Garden City 3200 28 1227 46:59.01 49:17.35 9:24/M
74 Emily Santoro Richmond Hill 1974 28 1229 46:59.26 48:37.55 9:24/M
75 Katherine Malavet Rockville Centre 1975 28 1245 47:09.59 48:40.62 9:26/M
76 Grace Lu Fresh Meadows 2370 25 1246 47:10.35 49:48.58 9:26/M
77 Kathleen Vaughn Hoboken Nj 07030 2972 28 1264 47:15.82 49:58.45 9:27/M
78 Madeline Hannan Evanston 742 27 1269 47:17.08 48:48.42 9:27/M
79 Sabrina Iasello Rockville Centre 774 27 1272 47:18.15 48:47.15 9:28/M
80 Katherine Pearson Garden City 695 26 1289 47:28.41 47:56.97 9:30/M
81 Nicole Brenner Plainview 670 25 1301 47:36.08 47:47.88 9:31/M
82 Emma McGrath New Hyde Park 2979 28 1306 47:39.22 49:21.73 9:32/M
83 Avital Benyamini Roslyn 1736 25 1310 47:41.30 49:06.07 9:32/M
84 Aileen McDermott Rockville Centre 2390 29 1313 47:43.06 49:54.21 9:33/M
85 Caroline Zimmerman Hicksville 727 25 1320 47:46.12 49:00.91 9:33/M
86 Christina Lampasi East Atlantic Beach 1035 26 1348 47:59.85 49:42.22 9:36/M
87 Angela Papageorgiou Westbury 2193 27 1354 48:02.46 48:02.46 9:36/M
88 Kerry Donohue New Hyde Park 1527 29 1355 48:05.29 54:49.28 9:37/M
89 Meghan Breen Manhasset 1636 28 1382 48:13.54 49:32.85 9:39/M
90 Cristina Celic New Hyde Park 1278 29 1392 48:19.73 50:31.29 9:40/M
91 Kirsten Luke Little Neck 2235 27 1398 48:23.02 49:31.82 9:41/M
92 Carley Channin Plainview 1246 27 1399 48:23.06 49:50.00 9:41/M
93 Rachel Kubler Franklin Square 2383 27 1405 48:25.48 50:56.33 9:41/M
94 Amelia Channin Plainview 207 25 1413 48:29.54 49:57.11 9:42/M
95 Colleen Culkin 3584 29 1433 48:40.89 49:04.06 9:44/M
96 Carollne Culkin 3597 26 1440 48:42.04 49:05.02 9:44/M
97 Jessica Calabro Garden City Park 1982 29 1442 48:43.29 51:30.06 9:45/M
98 Julia Nye Bethpage 1299 28 1478 48:58.88 49:40.20 9:48/M
99 Katie McGovern Garden City 2092 26 1487 49:02.49 50:04.53 9:48/M
100 Kathleen Ford New York 3126 26 1492 49:03.57 49:28.38 9:49/M
101 Isabel Balady Garden City 1371 25 1510 49:12.10 51:11.21 9:50/M
102 Taylor Liberta New York 2213 29 1523 49:18.75 50:52.48 9:52/M
103 Megan Haug Burbank 2487 27 1536 49:26.32 51:14.87 9:53/M
104 Shannon Liesner Franklin Square 788 28 1543 49:29.84 50:59.57 9:54/M
105 Alexis Cao Manhasset 3117 27 1551 49:35.31 49:39.42 9:55/M
106 Cait Kennedy Manorville 767 28 1557 49:37.41 50:19.37 9:55/M
107 Ally Cilluffo East Rockaway 1510 25 1566 49:41.80 51:26.23 9:56/M
108 Annalisa Benz Garden City South 113 29 1587 49:49.97 52:27.37 9:58/M
109 Claire Roeschke New York 2562 29 1592 49:53.15 52:23.73 9:59/M
110 Maggie Kennelly New York 2633 28 1606 50:03.50 51:26.40 10:01/M
111 Kerri Puckhaber Wantagh 2693 26 1609 50:04.73 51:42.77 10:01/M
112 Kimberly McGrath Franklin Square 2365 26 1620 50:10.03 52:35.42 10:02/M
113 Niamh McDonnell Forest Hills 1343 27 1625 50:18.47 51:36.83 10:04/M
114 Colleen Mullin 3593 29 1629 50:22.60 51:31.67 10:05/M
115 Jenna Codignotto Garden City 816 25 1632 50:23.00 50:55.13 10:05/M
116 Jamie Silk Garden City 1557 25 1634 50:23.64 50:55.78 10:05/M
117 Danielle Viola Freehold 500 29 1638 50:25.40 52:39.13 10:05/M
118 Nicole Obrien Syosset 2751 27 1660 50:40.48 51:10.48 10:08/M
119 Christina Athanasiadis Bayside 1363 25 1663 50:42.13 50:42.30 10:08/M
120 Catherine McTiernan Garden City 2344 28 1667 50:45.28 53:16.41 10:09/M
121 Gabriella Giannone Garden City 1757 28 1669 50:46.08 53:16.01 10:09/M
122 Jessica Stein Garden City 2108 28 1670 50:46.40 53:17.14 10:09/M
123 Deanna DiPierro Garden city 3311 25 1705 51:06.71 52:59.06 10:13/M
124 Jillian Curtin Garden City 2992 25 1706 51:07.73 53:00.08 10:14/M
125 Madeline Condulis Garden City 3309 25 1707 51:07.86 53:00.22 10:14/M
126 Casey McCarraher Garden City 3030 27 1719 51:14.37 52:12.18 10:15/M
127 Kelly McDonnell Garden City 1812 26 1731 51:19.24 54:10.94 10:16/M
128 Angelina Fortino Long Beach 1033 29 1750 51:28.05 53:30.14 10:18/M
129 Jessica Sorrentino West Hempstead 2621 25 1756 51:30.07 53:07.99 10:18/M
130 Michelle Martinelli Massapequa 2651 28 1767 51:37.70 53:25.34 10:20/M
131 Jenny Byrne Levittown 227 28 1776 51:45.45 52:51.73 10:21/M
132 Emily Fallon Garden City 3135 25 1786 51:52.20 53:43.49 10:22/M
133 Alison Borkowsky Astoria 31 29 1787 51:52.23 54:20.23 10:22/M
134 Lauren Sprung West Hempstead 1329 27 1791 51:53.68 54:28.81 10:23/M
135 Kathleen Clarke East Northport 2817 29 1811 52:06.66 54:31.71 10:25/M
136 Stephanie Jennings Elmont 1770 25 1827 52:21.76 53:20.25 10:28/M
137 Jamie Roggio Merrick 2812 26 1832 52:26.86 52:48.97 10:29/M
138 Kellyann Hassett Oceanside 2945 26 1855 52:53.57 53:36.40 10:35/M
139 Megan Franco Astoria 2969 27 1869 53:11.33 54:17.01 10:38/M
140 Nicoleta Cougentakis Upper Brookville 1362 29 1890 53:27.16 53:28.57 10:41/M
141 Breanne Dern West Hempstead 840 28 1895 53:31.61 56:02.07 10:42/M
142 Kelly Lawkins Garden City 182 27 1906 53:43.42 54:00.11 10:45/M
143 Annie Farrell 22102 1028 26 1909 53:46.20 56:07.20 10:45/M
144 Hannah Luo Great Neck 1206 28 1924 54:01.56 54:08.52 10:48/M
145 Kaileen Dunn Merrick 2953 27 1925 54:02.45 55:45.88 10:48/M
146 Emma Smith New Hyde Park 3138 27 1933 54:14.99 57:05.17 10:51/M
147 Robyn Cascio Floral Park 663 28 1945 54:22.52 54:38.89 10:53/M
148 Caroline Teleisha Hempstead 1474 28 1948 54:25.21 56:00.97 10:53/M
149 Nicolette Franco Lynbrook 527 28 2002 54:59.44 55:34.02 11:00/M
150 Katherine Moreno Jamaica 2582 26 2023 55:13.85 55:32.46 11:03/M
151 Kerry Brew Williston Park 2057 26 2059 55:43.33 57:13.64 11:09/M
152 Kate Gribbon Hoboken 231 27 2060 55:43.45 57:06.81 11:09/M
153 Kristina Dolan Williston Park 1014 26 2063 55:44.18 57:13.32 11:09/M
154 Marina Testani Franklin Square 2894 25 2077 55:56.63 58:45.21 11:11/M
155 Stephanie Lambros Floral Park 3144 25 2079 56:00.48 56:24.60 11:12/M
156 Leah Grodstein Medford 1619 26 2086 56:07.23 58:38.23 11:13/M
157 Karissa Dejohn Brooklet 1497 27 2094 56:11.64 58:15.12 11:14/M
158 Lauren Caliendo Astoria 1192 27 2119 56:23.55 58:57.01 11:17/M
159 Kimberlee Casey Massapequa 559 27 2134 56:38.82 57:10.61 11:20/M
160 Ashley Golaszewski West Hempstead 2363 27 2139 56:44.64 56:49.78 11:21/M
161 Isabelle Galantino Garden City 801 29 2140 56:45.31 57:40.70 11:21/M
162 Jacquelyn Seskin New York 2763 27 2183 57:15.92 59:53.34 11:27/M
163 Kathleen Duffy N Massapequa 92 29 2215 57:44.93 58:59.89 11:33/M
164 Brynne Murphy Garden City 2483 28 2230 57:51.11 1:00:21.01 11:34/M
165 Grace Miao Flushing 2566 26 2241 58:01.85 1:01:13.42 11:36/M
166 Gina Garcia Washington 877 28 2245 58:07.53 58:51.56 11:38/M
167 Lauren Levine West Hempstead 139 29 2277 58:29.09 59:26.81 11:42/M
168 Samantha Dragotto Garden City 2446 26 2281 58:33.19 58:33.19 11:43/M
169 Andrea Cice Westbury 1242 25 2291 58:53.89 1:01:04.98 11:47/M
170 Paige Wagner Hoboken 3134 27 2292 59:02.91 1:00:56.19 11:49/M
171 Kamille Austria-Amell Flushing 1287 26 2305 59:18.08 1:02:28.11 11:52/M
172 Lauren Aronson Melville 2387 27 2333 59:55.89 1:01:34.96 11:59/M
173 Isabella Esposito Long Beach 3167 25 2341 1:00:12.00 1:01:02.08 12:02/M
174 Elaine Kwong Westbury 2421 26 2360 1:00:37.85 1:01:12.61 12:08/M
175 Christine Barry 11530 2934 29 2384 1:01:27.14 1:01:52.01 12:17/M
176 Teagan Dillon Garden City 1666 26 2391 1:01:38.01 1:02:26.95 12:20/M
177 Julia Bais 3605 28 2392 1:01:39.25 1:03:38.65 12:20/M
178 Katie Forbes Jersey City 3162 28 2401 1:01:57.58 1:03:26.23 12:24/M
179 Michelle Boccio Massapequa 1684 29 2418 1:02:33.69 1:03:31.45 12:31/M
180 Emily Hannan New York 1377 29 2428 1:02:54.48 1:04:25.33 12:35/M
181 Elsy Canales Hempstead 318 28 2432 1:03:08.17 1:04:18.33 12:38/M
182 Melania Ruta Mineola 322 26 2433 1:03:10.49 1:04:19.32 12:38/M
183 Kellyann Hassett Oceanside 2946 26 2442 1:03:35.91 1:04:17.31 12:43/M
184 Shauna Byrne Levittown 228 27 2448 1:03:41.88 1:04:48.61 12:44/M
185 Paige Wighaus Wantagh 1818 29 2458 1:04:13.45 1:05:39.29 12:51/M
186 Allie Clarke East Northport 2816 27 2462 1:04:19.33 1:04:19.33 12:52/M
187 Cindy Queliza West Hempstead 1023 29 2480 1:05:01.11 1:07:17.52 13:00/M
188 Fiona Fogarty New York 2913 27 2484 1:05:06.63 1:06:12.85 13:01/M
189 Catherine Naranjo New Hyde Park 1148 27 2538 1:07:23.55 1:09:40.23 13:29/M
190 Tiffany Gisonda Garden City 3164 27 2540 1:07:28.77 1:07:33.80 13:30/M
191 Lydia Apicos Williston Park 3160 27 2588 1:10:43.78 1:12:48.83 14:09/M
192 Jolie Guidici Franklin Square 1254 26 2593 1:10:53.76 1:11:14.36 14:11/M
193 Rose Linehan New Hyde Park 1105 27 2608 1:11:31.45 1:14:33.25 14:18/M
194 Kayla Donahue Astoria 1423 26 2612 1:11:46.53 1:14:16.39 14:21/M
195 Kylie Mara Garden City 1590 27 2643 1:14:10.68 1:16:31.97 14:50/M
196 Eilish Cahill New Hyde Park 2789 27 2662 1:16:11.44 1:18:35.14 15:14/M
197 Gianna Cilluffo East Rockaway 1511 26 2664 1:16:20.73 1:16:20.73 15:16/M
198 Stephany Villaccreses Mineola 2601 28 2665 1:16:49.06 1:17:15.17 15:22/M
199 Maegan Kaye Whitestone 110 25 2669 1:17:05.78 1:18:41.99 15:25/M
200 Katherine Sutton Stewart Manor 874 26 2671 1:17:21.74 1:18:10.47 15:28/M
201 Gasendi Cruz Floral Park 715 25 2676 1:17:40.78 1:20:09.77 15:32/M
202 Nicole Andrade New Hyde Park 714 25 2677 1:17:41.94 1:20:10.94 15:32/M
203 Cristina Talarico New Hyde Park 713 25 2678 1:17:42.53 1:20:12.12 15:33/M
204 Maggie Rogers Garden City 1672 26 2694 1:19:48.05 1:20:40.26 15:58/M
205 Cara Lynch Stewart Manor 736 25 2716 1:22:56.13 1:25:37.84 16:35/M
206 Brooke Schlatter Somerville 1144 27 2734 1:25:39.55 1:28:43.08 17:08/M
207 Casey Grippo Allston 2541 27 2736 1:26:16.75 1:29:14.35 17:15/M
208 Brenda Hardman Garden City 1607 29 2743 1:28:04.91 1:31:07.52 17:37/M
209 Caroline Murray Rockville Centre 1145 27 2748 1:28:45.20 1:31:46.61 17:45/M
210 Emily Salerno Carle Place 941 27 2749 1:29:21.96 1:32:08.29 17:52/M
211 Danielle Grieco Mineola 540 26 2751 1:29:22.43 1:32:07.50 17:52/M
 
M 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Woo Astoria 872 29 16 28:38.69 28:38.69 5:44/M
2 Robert McCarthy Garden City 2843 27 37 30:41.76 30:45.14 6:08/M
3 Jack Aneser Garden City 2498 26 86 32:57.61 32:57.61 6:36/M
4 Trevor Gaebler So Jordan 2685 28 97 33:10.94 33:15.40 6:38/M
5 Jack Metzler Garden City 2663 27 104 33:34.30 33:45.55 6:43/M
6 Evan Calvo Sherman Oaks 2059 29 107 33:38.10 33:38.89 6:44/M
7 Steven Mosher Amityville 3086 25 111 33:49.19 33:49.66 6:46/M
8 Brendan Digan Garden City 2500 25 114 33:52.08 34:49.46 6:46/M
9 Colin Pender Marlborough 1643 25 126 34:17.12 34:21.50 6:51/M
10 Carlos Rivas Valley Stream 2380 26 129 34:17.85 34:24.31 6:52/M
11 Kevin Mullin Garden City 436 26 131 34:19.76 34:42.21 6:52/M
12 John Daily Garden City Park 1358 28 133 34:21.13 34:35.84 6:52/M
13 Julian Valencia Valley Streamny11581 205 27 152 34:45.50 34:53.99 6:57/M
14 Kevin Sprotte Garden City 1456 25 154 34:48.05 36:10.19 6:58/M
15 Henry Wykowski Garden City 2233 27 157 34:51.45 35:05.86 6:58/M
16 Theodore Spanos Mineola 733 28 158 34:52.12 35:01.89 6:58/M
17 James Anthony Rice Floral Park 1210 27 208 35:43.88 35:52.60 7:09/M
18 Michael Lennon Williston Park 710 28 216 35:51.25 36:15.34 7:10/M
19 Brendan Logan Baltimore 1318 29 217 35:52.17 36:09.21 7:10/M
20 Justin Engdor Franklin Square 2590 26 224 35:59.29 36:42.84 7:12/M
21 Adrian Zavala Colorodo Springs 3310 27 229 36:00.99 36:16.74 7:12/M
22 Eric Sprung New York 1325 29 235 36:05.32 38:39.89 7:13/M
23 William Lucano Garden City 2677 27 240 36:09.89 36:09.89 7:14/M
24 Nick Grieco Seaford 141 29 276 36:55.32 37:06.04 7:23/M
25 Nicholas Zawisha Garden City NY 11530 3231 28 285 37:07.85 38:10.22 7:26/M
26 Yusuf Cattaneo Morrisville 962 28 364 38:09.92 40:32.42 7:38/M
27 Manuel Lacarra Washington 1921 27 380 38:20.20 38:35.47 7:40/M
28 Ryan Bolowsky Brooklyn 1276 28 395 38:28.24 40:03.01 7:42/M
29 Christian Lethbridge Rockville Centre 491 29 398 38:29.74 39:45.94 7:42/M
30 Michael McCaffrey New York 599 27 412 38:43.14 40:05.65 7:45/M
31 Michael Hofmann Massapequa Park 2354 28 415 38:45.05 39:16.76 7:45/M
32 Ihsanullah Saibay Valley Stream 554 25 417 38:45.92 40:40.48 7:45/M
33 Dan Bonchonsky Garden City 181 27 419 38:46.21 38:57.30 7:45/M
34 Richard Alfaro Long Beach 2430 29 444 39:02.68 39:21.45 7:49/M
35 Kyle Poetzsch Hicksville 1091 27 487 39:38.83 41:54.79 7:56/M
36 Mike Grady Hauppauge 3097 25 492 39:42.74 41:47.08 7:57/M
37 Sean Mahon Brooklyn 2014 29 495 39:43.51 41:07.61 7:57/M
38 Josh Labar Rockville Centre 1125 29 499 39:45.33 40:07.63 7:57/M
39 Andrew Streichler New York 1019 29 506 39:54.22 41:46.90 7:59/M
40 Hasani Williams 3582 25 509 39:56.33 39:57.76 7:59/M
41 Zachary Englis Mineola 466 28 510 39:56.33 40:14.96 7:59/M
42 Conor Snell Groveland 3229 29 522 40:09.75 41:05.96 8:02/M
43 Jon Ardito 11530 1251 26 525 40:13.60 40:21.59 8:03/M
44 John Puckhaber Wantagh 2698 27 527 40:14.77 41:54.52 8:03/M
45 Rafal Golaszewski West Hempstead 2362 28 542 40:27.07 40:32.47 8:05/M
46 Billy Trimmer Hempstead 1572 25 550 40:30.91 41:22.36 8:06/M
47 Luke Wooten Boston 2705 27 559 40:40.66 41:39.99 8:08/M
48 Brian Nicholas Garden City 3010 26 562 40:42.22 42:24.57 8:08/M
49 Jonathan Kramer Garden City 2036 27 563 40:42.36 43:31.05 8:08/M
50 Jack Worstell Garden City 1006 27 578 40:57.04 42:52.46 8:11/M
51 Grady Weber Wantagh 1766 29 586 41:01.19 42:54.47 8:12/M
52 Sean Foley New York 3147 28 587 41:01.60 41:55.75 8:12/M
53 Eric Romano West Hempstead 859 25 590 41:02.26 41:17.79 8:12/M
54 Griffin Eilbeck Garden City 3050 29 607 41:11.20 42:16.40 8:14/M
55 Tim Muller Garden City 2461 27 611 41:13.31 42:52.27 8:15/M
56 Nate Rocco Brookline 1197 26 638 41:25.98 42:34.58 8:17/M
57 Peter Rodrigues New York 909 28 643 41:30.76 42:10.26 8:18/M
58 Tommy Ferrari Exton 422 27 652 41:35.74 41:53.47 8:19/M
59 Nicholas Liotta New York 770 27 672 41:44.43 43:29.61 8:21/M
60 Chris Gallic Garden City 2932 27 694 41:59.24 43:46.62 8:24/M
61 Matthew Ingegno Garden City 2462 25 696 41:59.50 42:50.47 8:24/M
62 Tom Garcia Hoboken 875 29 731 42:20.47 43:01.64 8:28/M
63 Matthew Clarkson Garden City 3017 29 737 42:23.83 43:50.35 8:29/M
64 Eric Dehus Washington 876 28 743 42:26.57 43:07.26 8:29/M
65 Brian Shtab Douglaston 3120 26 780 42:51.55 45:40.30 8:34/M
66 Patrick Wirry Locust Valley 2648 26 799 43:02.77 44:17.98 8:37/M
67 Corey Maiale Nesconset 1286 27 801 43:03.15 43:49.21 8:37/M
68 Kyle Pearson Garden City 694 28 805 43:04.56 43:32.61 8:37/M
69 Michael Walsh Mineola 777 27 826 43:18.46 45:16.97 8:40/M
70 Andrew Salecker Garden City 2056 28 865 43:38.74 44:56.91 8:44/M
71 Matthew Bigony Garden City 1294 29 879 43:46.61 46:10.13 8:45/M
72 Daniel Finnegan New York 2762 27 899 43:57.21 46:34.63 8:47/M
73 Andrew Magdich Garden City 2535 26 900 43:57.37 46:33.98 8:47/M
74 Matthew Dolan Maspeth 1324 26 911 44:03.40 45:59.16 8:49/M
75 William Brosnan Garden City 1649 28 922 44:10.70 46:50.10 8:50/M
76 Spencer Bais 3606 27 929 44:15.20 46:14.09 8:51/M
77 Stephen Filocoma Garden City 1147 28 931 44:15.53 46:08.06 8:51/M
78 Ben Sklar Pleasant Hill 216 27 969 44:34.24 45:54.07 8:55/M
79 anthony sarno mineola 3189 25 986 44:45.04 46:18.20 8:57/M
80 Ryan Buser Garden City 1781 29 999 44:52.22 46:18.30 8:58/M
81 Matthew Xirinachs New York 1976 29 1023 45:08.74 46:39.70 9:02/M
82 Alejandro Rivas Freeport 2361 27 1054 45:26.23 47:27.45 9:05/M
83 Gregory Pahlavi Garden City 2801 25 1071 45:37.88 48:19.55 9:08/M
84 Paul Pironi Garden City 811 29 1128 46:07.71 48:24.30 9:14/M
85 Casey Kloepfer Long Beach 3008 26 1145 46:18.01 49:26.24 9:16/M
86 Austin Stoner New Hyde Park 1706 27 1179 46:32.84 48:16.24 9:19/M
87 Chris Podbielski New Hyde Park 562 27 1185 46:34.52 48:17.87 9:19/M
88 Joe Lamendola Floral Park 1282 25 1205 46:44.08 47:13.99 9:21/M
89 Brian Walsh Garden City 524 28 1211 46:46.10 48:06.11 9:21/M
90 Kevin Barraza Rego Park 3082 28 1226 46:58.52 49:16.85 9:24/M
91 Ryan Blair 3604 26 1236 47:04.62 48:34.62 9:25/M
92 Nicolas Giannone Garden City 3260 26 1237 47:04.70 48:34.69 9:25/M
93 Alex Patton Long Beach 1806 27 1238 47:05.55 47:51.17 9:25/M
94 Brian Cunningham Garden City 3005 29 1260 47:14.55 48:22.29 9:27/M
95 Matthew Oswald Franklin Square 1486 29 1267 47:16.43 48:54.37 9:27/M
96 Aaron Rhee Oakland Gardens 396 29 1273 47:18.27 48:22.95 9:28/M
97 Trevor Dearstyne Rockville Centre 773 27 1275 47:18.75 48:47.24 9:28/M
98 George Gage Garden City 651 28 1278 47:22.15 47:39.87 9:28/M
99 Austin Peace New York 427 26 1283 47:24.97 49:18.07 9:29/M
100 Jack Gohl Santa Monica 430 26 1284 47:25.63 49:18.11 9:29/M
101 Yonatan Benyamini Roslyn 1737 28 1305 47:39.19 49:06.83 9:32/M
102 Bryan Moritt Franklin Square 985 28 1318 47:44.75 48:57.61 9:33/M
103 Robert Ferrara Long Beach 2066 28 1323 47:50.00 49:05.76 9:34/M
104 Jake Hilliard Garden City 391 28 1374 48:09.50 49:21.25 9:38/M
105 Patrick Clark Mineola 2853 29 1377 48:11.60 50:49.71 9:38/M
106 Brendan Oleary Floral Park 1612 26 1423 48:34.28 49:11.11 9:43/M
107 Joe Visone West Hempstead 1765 29 1447 48:44.67 49:48.67 9:45/M
108 Michael Campagna Franklin Square 1600 27 1451 48:47.56 49:49.79 9:46/M
109 Thomas Iandoli Columbia 1687 26 1476 48:56.69 50:15.83 9:47/M
110 Jeffrey Roseneck Bethpage 1305 28 1482 49:00.85 49:41.15 9:48/M
111 David Wieber Rockville Centre 2821 27 1489 49:02.95 49:28.04 9:49/M
112 Kevin Kelly Massapequa 1370 25 1507 49:11.41 51:11.04 9:50/M
113 Aryeh Korman West Hempstead 942 28 1509 49:11.48 50:17.02 9:50/M
114 Tyler Regnier Franklin Square 2384 26 1520 49:17.65 51:47.96 9:52/M
115 Brian Schelling Franklin Square 789 28 1544 49:30.05 51:00.46 9:54/M
116 John Kennelly Brooklyn 1807 26 1610 50:04.74 51:28.25 10:01/M
117 Daniel Sparacino Garden City 1247 28 1639 50:26.48 51:12.12 10:05/M
118 Frankin Dickinson Garden City 2425 28 1674 50:48.27 53:17.35 10:10/M
119 Eric Zacharias Franklin Square 1150 26 1726 51:16.34 51:40.75 10:15/M
120 Michael Salter West Hempstead 2343 26 1727 51:17.09 51:40.46 10:15/M
121 Spencer Cox Garden City South 1292 25 1732 51:19.67 52:38.20 10:16/M
122 George Brisita North Massapequa 122 29 1782 51:50.72 52:28.53 10:22/M
123 Michael Trabold Garden City 1842 29 1817 52:13.14 54:49.93 10:27/M
124 Ryan Glynn Floral Park 3215 27 1822 52:17.02 54:41.15 10:27/M
125 Thomas Mulligan Garden City 2977 26 1826 52:21.56 53:01.63 10:28/M
126 Patrick Heaney Long Island City 2457 29 1868 53:10.39 54:15.54 10:38/M
127 Jared Oxenberg New York 408 29 1875 53:17.91 54:03.59 10:40/M
128 Ryan Shevlin Mineola 2589 26 1900 53:35.59 55:43.83 10:43/M
129 Kieran Murchie Franklin Square 2366 25 1904 53:42.66 56:08.50 10:45/M
130 Pj McGovern Garden City 2454 28 2038 55:25.79 56:45.31 11:05/M
131 Nicholas Angora Franklin Square 607 27 2068 55:47.55 58:52.55 11:10/M
132 Gregory Giordano Garden City 2479 29 2080 56:00.64 58:21.07 11:12/M
133 Drew Dejohn Brooklet 1496 27 2097 56:13.89 58:17.25 11:15/M
134 Nicholas Stankes East Meadow 2110 25 2114 56:20.40 58:24.53 11:16/M
135 Pranav Sajikumar West Hempstead 1937 28 2136 56:40.47 57:40.87 11:20/M
136 Brendan Fogarty New York 2914 29 2169 57:04.07 58:09.83 11:25/M
137 Adrian Corbin Baldwin 1406 25 2204 57:28.87 1:00:34.54 11:30/M
138 Cooper Tilton Baltimore 2810 25 2232 57:51.45 59:35.29 11:34/M
139 Edward Tischler Lynbrook 1986 27 2252 58:11.12 58:59.40 11:38/M
140 Thomas Walsh Washington 1021 25 2268 58:23.11 58:23.11 11:41/M
141 Nicolas Marasco Westbury 1252 25 2288 58:48.25 1:00:59.87 11:46/M
142 Daniel Fortino Garden City 1034 27 2325 59:43.02 1:01:44.70 11:57/M
143 Steven Denett Queens Village 111 29 2331 59:55.33 1:01:25.80 11:59/M
144 Vinnie Ali East Williston 243 27 2342 1:00:14.38 1:01:57.99 12:03/M
145 David Carey 3577 27 2354 1:00:33.24 1:01:33.79 12:07/M
146 Dylan Cohen Garden City 2107 28 2368 1:00:53.08 1:03:23.82 12:11/M
147 Brian Mastache Astoria 2174 28 2388 1:01:36.30 1:04:26.56 12:19/M
148 Cory Fallon Garden City 3136 27 2559 1:08:12.69 1:10:04.21 13:39/M
149 Casey Garry Floral Park 1713 28 2589 1:10:48.19 1:12:49.90 14:10/M
150 Rene Amell Flushing 1288 27 2625 1:13:02.89 1:16:13.88 14:37/M
151 Dwaine Taylor 3607 26 2656 1:15:38.95 1:17:10.50 15:08/M
152 Stephen