Nassau County XC Conf 1, 3 - 9/28/22
Overall Results
1234
PlaceScoreBib NameClassTeamTimePace
JV Boys
111658 Jesse Lebolt 11Syosset18:10.78 5:51/M
221226 Marshall Huron 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing18:55.65 6:06/M
331227 Samuel Kassan 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:03.20 6:08/M
44117 Farzam Ali-Syed 10East Meadow19:05.16 6:09/M
551232 Timothy Lee 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:08.97 6:10/M
661249 David Silverstein 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:10.57 6:10/M
77995 Thomas Neylon 9Manhasset19:10.89 6:10/M
882065 Nicholas Georghakis 9Manhasset19:10.92 6:10/M
99998 Jason Rodriguez 11Manhasset19:11.06 6:10/M
1010966 Sam Abraham 10Manhasset19:12.21 6:11/M
11111212 Michael Capobianco 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:12.92 6:11/M
1212119 Tristan Calderon 10East Meadow19:20.23 6:13/M
13(13)1238 Oliver Navo 9Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:21.89 6:14/M
14141650 Ethan Hong 9Syosset19:30.66 6:17/M
1515973 Daniel Chung 10Manhasset19:32.21 6:17/M
16(16)969 John Bachor 10Manhasset19:32.81 6:17/M
17(17)1006 Trevor Wells 9Manhasset19:34.21 6:18/M
18 980 James Griffith 10Manhasset19:36.32 6:19/M
1918127 Sam Gewirtz 9East Meadow19:36.66 6:19/M
20 989 Nicolas Katsoulis 8Manhasset19:36.67 6:19/M
21(19)1242 Ethan Restivo 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:40.88 6:20/M
22 1213 Samuel Capuano 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:48.19 6:22/M
23 1004 Nicholas Tonorezos 10Manhasset19:57.10 6:25/M
24 1005 Thomas Twomey 9Manhasset20:06.48 6:28/M
25 990 Lucas Kim 10Manhasset20:06.83 6:28/M
2620135 Aidan Lehmann 9East Meadow20:10.63 6:30/M
27 985 Ian Huang 11Manhasset20:11.10 6:30/M
2821133 Dylan Kaplan 12East Meadow20:11.23 6:30/M
29 1247 Nicolas Samuel 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:13.92 6:31/M
30 975 Mychal Duffy 10Manhasset20:14.70 6:31/M
31221624 Joshua Cai 9Syosset20:18.32 6:32/M
32231641 Christian Frangas 9Syosset20:18.84 6:32/M
33241042 William Dusanenko 11Massapequa20:18.95 6:32/M
34251703 Ari Ziman 9Syosset20:20.30 6:33/M
3526201 Manav Deshmukh 10Farmingdale20:20.59 6:33/M
36(27)1649 Lawrence Hon 10Syosset20:20.90 6:33/M
37(28)145 Mateo Rey-Cardona 9East Meadow20:22.56 6:34/M
38291307 Chase Herzog 10Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK20:23.49 6:34/M
39 1222 Robert Higgins 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:39.29 6:39/M
40 1239 Charles Paredes 9Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:40.41 6:39/M
4130276 Alec Valery 12Freeport20:40.83 6:39/M
42(31)144 Steven Ramirez 10East Meadow20:41.87 6:40/M
43321063 Peter Villari 9Massapequa20:46.78 6:41/M
44331060 Larsen Sullivan 10Massapequa20:49.99 6:42/M
45(34)1655 Jonah Kim 9Syosset20:51.58 6:43/M
46 1216 Dante Del Vecchio 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:52.39 6:43/M
47 1236 Sean Mondschein 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:52.73 6:43/M
48 1645 Jayson Gutierrez 12Syosset20:53.65 6:44/M
49351057 Jake Rodriguez 10Massapequa20:56.32 6:44/M
50361051 Edward Pan 10Massapequa20:56.75 6:45/M
1234

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media