LITF Grand Prix Road Race - Individual Results
Minimum of 5 races needed to place.
*Become a member!* Join HERE
2022


Women: 19-24  25-29  30-34  35-39  40-44  45-49  50-54  55-59  60-64  65-69  70-74  75-79 
Men: 19-24  25-29  30-34  35-39  40-44  45-49  50-54  55-59  60-64  65-69  70-74  75-79  80-84 

Place   Points
Place Women 19-24 Points
* Madeline Lipponer Total 390
   1st (30:03.74) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (23:40.00) RThund   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (22:22.91)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (6:44.10) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 90
* Natalie Lam Total 256
   5th (8:57.86)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   3rd (8:00.78)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   2nd (8:09.14)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
* Lilliana Palmeri Total 190
   2nd (7:49.12)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (7:34.65)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
* Marissa McDougall Total 180
   2nd (5:50.10)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   2nd (7:37.82)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
* Jamie Sat Total 166
   4th (8:54.12)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   4th (8:01.96)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 83
* Caroline Maxon Total 157
   6th (8:58.30)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
   5th (8:28.17)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 80
* Alyssa Pistone Total 100
   1st (6:10.97)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Brigid Byrnes Total 100
   1st (22:12.95)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
* Elizabeth Licata Total 100
   1st (6:16.70)          AutisMile Run/Walk 100
* Ruby Kassimir Total 90
   2nd (59:49.48)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
* Emily Ryan Total 90
   2nd (39:13.07)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
* Olivia Lettieri Total 86
   3rd (8:39.14)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Angelica Smiech Total 86
   3rd (7:03.06)          AutisMile Run/Walk 86
* Concetta Greco Total 86
   3rd (8:50.73)          Massapequa Park Mile 86
* Ruth Sankey Total 83
   4th (10:05.51)          AutisMile Run/Walk 83
* Arianna Lettieri Total 74
   7th (9:30.60)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 74
* Leanna Trefcer Total 71
   8th (30:59.56)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 71
* Isabella Lettieri Total 68
   9th (37:01.75)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 68
 
Place Women 25-29 Points
1st Elizabeth Caldwell Total 700
   1st (18:39.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (23:06.50)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (17:38.29) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (18:12.20)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (5:05.51)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (5:07.29) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   1st (29:45.29) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* Megan Eiseman Total 190
   1st (31:23.26) RunEdg   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (30:50.75)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Nathalie Moglia Total 190
   1st (54:02.45) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (30:09.44) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
* Angela Mongitore Total 100
   1st (22:32.19)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
* Michelle Gambin Total 90
   2nd (10:49.68) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 90
* Kaitlyn Eyester Total 90
   2nd (1:10:43.04) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
 
Place Women 30-34 Points
* tina sudano Total 380
   2nd (52:44.64) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (22:43.27)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (22:33.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   1st (6:08.65) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
* Lena Edelstein Total 200
   1st (37:39.29) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (18:07.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
* Alison Caruana Total 200
   1st (1:39:58.64)          Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (25:06.34)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Alyson Caligure Total 90
   2nd (40:49.05)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
 
Place Women 35-39 Points
1st Lisa Bonanni Total 490
   1st (32:25.59) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (25:34.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (26:37.38)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (34:14.08)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (25:34.98) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
* Kaitlin Rogan Total 262
   3rd (57:08.19) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   2nd (39:35.85) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   3rd (26:07.30) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
* Jen Prego Dagan Total 200
   1st (5:41.91)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (5:56.88)          AutisMile Run/Walk 100
* Rossana Bianco Total 190
   2nd (52:22.70) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (24:29.27) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
* Indira Schwarting Total 100
   1st (50:13.54) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
* Amanda Carver Total 100
   1st (23:29.54)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
* Erika Gass Total 100
   1st (8:39.33) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
* Janis Meadow Total 83
   4th (35:55.17) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 83
 
Place Women 40-44 Points
1st Julie vodola Total 790
   3rd (50:36.06) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   1st (24:42.60)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (24:37.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   2nd (25:32.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   1st (1:52:22.00) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   2nd (32:13.30)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (24:08.76)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (24:24.62) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (6:58.16)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (7:19.15) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
2nd Amanda Tomel Total 732
   7th (1:06:13.22) NorthP   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 74
   3rd (1:15:23.99) NorthP   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (36:23.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   3rd (36:18.00) NorthP   Run for the Health of It 5K 86
   4th (41:44.93)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   2nd (31:50.47)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   5th (32:28.18) NorthP   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 80
   1st (8:53.30) NorthP   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   2nd (32:47.89)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (9:10.45) NorthP   AutisMile Run/Walk 90
   1st (50:49.64) NorthP   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
3rd Kathryn Gaven Total 463
   4th (52:40.48) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   1st (32:06.71) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (25:11.00) NHP-MN   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (2:10:59.28) NHP-MN   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   2nd (25:41.67) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
* Aisha Greene Total 330
   5th (57:41.74)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   7th (44:21.10) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 74
   3rd (45:17.89)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 86
   2nd (1:09:29.25) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Jesse Cornell Total 263
   6th (57:29.94) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 77
   3rd (28:00.27) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   1st (28:42.03)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
* Dana Caruso Total 200
   1st (42:36.21) RunEdg   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (25:49.23)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Grace Alster Total 169
   3rd (37:55.66)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   4th (29:09.69) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 83
* Janette Figueroa Total 167
   2nd (47:00.53) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   6th (36:17.89) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 77
* Michiko Clarke Total 90
   2nd (43:32.22) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
* Eilat Acosta Total 80
   5th (54:15.44)          USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 80
 
Place Women 45-49 Points
* Brooke Carpenter Total 400
   1st (54:06.12)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (56:04.03)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (16:59.50)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (16:54.21) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
* Martha Delgado Total 390
   1st (26:34.75) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:53.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (20:43.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (27:17.73)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Jeanna Lambert Total 380
   2nd (42:14.26)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (31:52.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   1st (8:22.45) LIRRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (43:31.84) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* Vivien Lim Total 200
   1st (1:28:22.08)          Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (24:50.17)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Ciara Dempsey Total 172
   3rd (59:23.59) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   3rd (38:58.79)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Stephanie Hoffmann Total 100
   1st (45:47.10) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
* Veronica James Total 90
   2nd (15:13.81)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
* ciara nee Total 90
   2nd (56:19.90) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
* Kim Scharoff Total 83
   4th (49:33.30)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
 
Place Women 50-54 Points
1st Jodi Clarin Total 666
   3rd (33:59.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 86
   2nd (35:19.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   1st (31:36.73)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (9:28.34) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (30:43.15)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (8:51.23)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   2nd (8:49.86) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 90
2nd dani sanders Total 452
   3rd (41:02.61)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (32:44.93) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   3rd (32:34.77)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 86
   1st (8:45.98) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (53:30.00) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
3rd Theresa Marett Total 434
   3rd (2:58:00.75) LIRRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
   3rd (38:29.99) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   2nd (10:59.27) LIRRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   3rd (10:24.65) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 86
   3rd (58:28.91) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
* Eliana Themistocleous Total 370
   2nd (31:31.99) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (24:13.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   1st (24:32.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (2:04:52.73) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
* ROBERTA E WOLF Total 300
   1st (47:01.24) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (28:55.26) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (23:04.99)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
* Lori Slater Total 290
   2nd (48:02.66)          USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (1:45:18.99)          Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (29:17.73)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Carolin Paidoussis Total 273
   1st (30:59.84) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   2nd (31:05.50)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   4th (59:08.79) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 83
* Kathy Dormer Total 190
   2nd (29:34.05)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (37:15.83) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* Katarina Markovina Total 100
   1st (23:19.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
 
Place Women 55-59 Points
1st Nancy Tantone Total 800
   1st (42:24.01) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:34.97)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (26:24.71) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:31.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (20:30.11)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (26:31.49)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:16.29) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (6:04.61) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (5:57.98)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (6:07.57) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
2nd Olga Greene Total 743
   2nd (52:22.93) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (24:46.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (1:47:41.97) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   2nd (23:01.36)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 90
   4th (30:16.21)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   2nd (24:14.54)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (22:49.16) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   1st (38:09.67) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
3rd Lori Mangual Total 701
   3rd (56:31.61) BelStr   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   2nd (26:07.88)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (27:35.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   2nd (27:14.00) BelStr   Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   4th (2:15:38.88) BelStr   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 83
   4th (28:39.56)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 83
   5th (27:23.91) BelStr   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 80
   3rd (7:46.83) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   2nd (27:36.16)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (43:09.07) BelStr   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
3rd Teresa Tribble Total 701
   3rd (2:04:40.63) LIRRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
   5th (33:43.41)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   3rd (25:48.82)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 86
   4th (26:11.19) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 83
   2nd (7:46.34) LIRRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   1st (25:58.09)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   3rd (7:39.48) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (41:47.01) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Clare Lipponer Total 329
   4th (42:29.19) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   4th (31:15.00) RThund   Run for the Health of It 5K 83
   5th (34:00.13)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 80
   4th (8:41.25) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 83
* GrĂ¡inne Josaphat Total 262
   2nd (1:51:25.13) LIRRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   3rd (29:34.99)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   3rd (22:57.96) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
* Norma Friedman Total 243
   4th (1:14:17.41)          USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   6th (45:28.16)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
   4th (35:32.62)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 83
* Catherine Ferris Total 180
   2nd (37:13.92) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (7:30.38) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 90
* Carolyn Dornstauder Total 100
   1st (28:06.73)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
* Bea Huste Petersen Total 100
   1st (23:13.54)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
* Una Broderick Total 90
   2nd (27:48.25)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Susan Schmuck Total 90
   2nd (7:38.60)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
* Jennifer DeSpagna Total 86
   3rd (30:18.00) NorthP   Run for the Health of It 5K 86
* susan maier Total 86
   3rd (26:32.60)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 86
* sharon gunther Total 86
   3rd (42:02.96)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Maria Garcia Total 80
   5th (43:08.31) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
* Laura Vegas Total 77
   6th (49:45.43)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
* Erica Gaston Total 77
   6th (29:31.51) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 77
 
Place Women 60-64 Points
1st Pamela Weess Total 590
   1st (35:53.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (37:17.00) NorthP   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (45:51.99)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (33:50.01)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (10:31.01) NorthP   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (59:12.00) NorthP   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Ellen Greenspan Total 386
   1st (2:16:49.13) LIRRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   3rd (1:12:25.45)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   1st (28:26.99) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (47:57.76) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* Dianne Porter Total 290
   1st (59:17.82) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (58:41.70)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (49:46.57) RThund   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
* Veronica Morabito-Weeks Total 100
   1st (52:51.40) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
* Lisa Nasoff Total 90
   2nd (1:06:23.85)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
 
Place Women 65-69 Points
1st Susie Marnell Total 800
   1st (26:20.18)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (34:07.73) NorthP   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (26:12.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (26:20.00) NorthP   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (2:09:27.80) NorthP   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   2nd (34:19.06)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (26:27.54)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (26:21.97) NorthP   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (7:42.65) NorthP   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (26:27.74)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (26:00.19)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (43:00.06) NorthP   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
2nd donna rosen Total 712
   2nd (1:24:05.66) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (35:46.34)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 86
   2nd (37:01.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   1st (37:07.09)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   2nd (35:38.75)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   4th (41:35.77) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 83
   6th (12:32.60) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 77
   4th (36:20.65)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 83
   2nd (10:59.06)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
3rd Marianne Zacharia Total 636
   1st (58:28.64) NorthP   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (28:09.91)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (37:43.65) NorthP   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (28:45.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   3rd (30:41.85)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 86
   2nd (28:59.59)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (47:28.35) NorthP   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
4th Fran Dowling Total 612
   2nd (2:43:37.30) LIRRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   3rd (42:04.08)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   4th (9:47.98) LIRRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 83
   4th (33:02.52)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 83
   1st (9:23.90)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   2nd (9:35.48) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 90
   5th (52:24.27) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 80
5th Marie Brewer Total 524
   3rd (2:52:01.87) LIRRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
   4th (46:31.76)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   3rd (33:23.39) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   3rd (9:38.71) LIRRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   1st (9:07.82) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   4th (50:49.82) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 83
* Judith Latta Total 352
   2nd (28:51.76) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   2nd (30:10.60)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (29:55.13)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 86
   3rd (48:21.44) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
* rochelle holden Total 246
   3rd (1:24:06.32) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   5th (41:35.04) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 80
   5th (12:32.41) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 80
* Susan Keogh Total 100
   1st (33:43.76)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Sheryl Hall Total 90
   2nd (8:38.86)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
* Pamela Lee Total 80
   5th (46:36.75)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
 
Place Women 70-74 Points
1st Julieann Fahner Total 700
   1st (31:10.74) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (9:10.01) LIRRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (31:06.09)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (29:28.07)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (8:47.99)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (8:45.28) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   1st (49:25.59) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
2nd Estella Clasen Total 642
   1st (37:37.13)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (49:29.50)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   3rd (37:54.00)          Run for the Health of It 5K 86
   2nd (48:56.61)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (10:47.42)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
   3rd (10:56.91)          AutisMile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (1:02:15.78)          NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Elizabeth Penagos Total 370
   1st (35:41.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   2nd (35:29.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   2nd (35:14.98) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   2nd (36:21.39)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
* Anne Fitzgibbon Total 280
   1st (45:00.19)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (41:12.48)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (9:52.41) WAA      AutisMile Run/Walk 90
* Kathy Martin Total 100
   1st (22:41.00) NorthP   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
* Gloria Withus Total 86
   3rd (59:10.53)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
 
Place Women 75-79 Points
* Irene Robinson Total 100
   1st (55:58.96)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
 
Place Men 19-24 Points
1st Jason Sinert Total 800
   1st (35:20.00) BelStr   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (22:14.86) BelStr   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (17:08.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (1:26:33.78) BelStr   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (17:02.36) BelStr   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   2nd (4:57.78) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   1st (17:35.72)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (4:55.52)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   3rd (4:59.77) BelStr   AutisMile Run/Walk 86
   1st (28:17.11) BelStr   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
2nd Julian Franz Total 697
   2nd (42:55.62) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (20:45.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (1:30:32.51) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   8th (25:45.57)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 71
   4th (19:45.03) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 83
   5th (5:40.74) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 80
   1st (20:39.65)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   4th (5:39.61)          Massapequa Park Mile 83
3rd Thomas Siatsis Total 449
   3rd (18:46.36) BelStr   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   1st (4:55.03) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   2nd (18:26.94)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (5:02.38)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
   4th (5:12.59) BelStr   AutisMile Run/Walk 83
* Brayden Clements Total 356
   2nd (23:36.98)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (18:27.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   3rd (5:03.90)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   2nd (4:56.51) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 90
* Lucas Lam Total 234
   10th (30:51.60)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 65
   4th (5:37.64)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 83
   3rd (5:14.44)          Massapequa Park Mile 86
* Nathan Lam Total 234
   4th (7:39.55)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   8th (7:05.83)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 71
   5th (6:39.20)          Massapequa Park Mile 80
* Thomas Howe Total 231
   3rd (7:23.62)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   9th (7:06.72)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 68
   6th (6:52.26)          Massapequa Park Mile 77
* Jacob D'Amico Total 228
   4th (27:36.40) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   9th (27:45.95)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 68
   6th (29:37.70) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 77
* Aidan Hopkins Total 186
   3rd (27:22.39)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   1st (20:08.76)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
* Michael Ericksen Total 163
   3rd (2:30:20.54) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
   6th (6:25.84) GLIRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 77
* Matthew Connolly Total 158
   2nd (36:54.46)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   9th (9:41.78) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 68
* Xavier Romao Total 151
   6th (52:52.74) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
   7th (8:23.09) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 74
* Ephrem Romao Total 145
   7th (55:28.72) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 74
   8th (8:50.77) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 71
* Joshua Sat Total 145
   5th (7:43.72)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   10th (7:24.26)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 65
* Casey Fleming Total 136
   12th (33:31.84)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 59
   6th (6:42.30)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 77
* Jonathan Kravitz Total 136
   8th (1:23:40.56) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 71
   10th (15:39.57) RThund   AutisMile Run/Walk 65
* Wilmino Sainbert Total 100
   1st (6:35.63)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* greg baldinucci Total 100
   1st (4:38.44)          AutisMile Run/Walk 100
* Jack Kenyon Total 90
   2nd (18:18.45) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
* Guiseppe Pistone Total 90
   2nd (7:21.90)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Daniel Van Nostrand Total 80
   5th (5:30.06)          AutisMile Run/Walk 80
* Jesse Dougherty Total 80
   5th (37:23.47) RThund   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
* Ethan Chen Total 80
   5th (29:31.89)          NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 80
* John Schwab Total 77
   6th (24:02.59)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
* Samuel Sanchez Total 74
   7th (6:59.39)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 74
* Ryan Watson Total 74
   7th (9:33.15)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 74
* Matthew D'Amico Total 62
   11th (7:45.12)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 62
* Noah St George Total 62
   11th (31:42.35)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 62
* Josiah Sunderland Total 59
   12th (9:15.50)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 59
 
Place Men 25-29 Points
* Jordan Daniel Total 200
   1st (31:31.72) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:04.04)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Sean Watson Total 190
   2nd (37:59.14) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (18:29.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 100
 
Place Men 30-34 Points
1st Keith Masso Total 800
   1st (48:28.51) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (28:46.82) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (1:35:55.57) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (20:28.00)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (26:36.98)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:17.48)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:18.16) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (5:51.38) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (21:25.26)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (5:45.89) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
2nd Jonathan Lee Total 480
   1st (27:57.99) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (21:55.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (22:06.00) NHP-MN   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (1:42:28.40) NHP-MN   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   2nd (29:37.72)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
 
Place Men 35-39 Points
1st Gregory Waxman Total 480
   2nd (2:14:21.51) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   1st (29:11.17)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (6:18.83) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   2nd (20:38.18)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
   1st (5:48.24)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
* Brendan Kaelin Total 300
   1st (19:04.66)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (18:16.46)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (5:10.92) BelStr   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
* Jossi Fritz-Mauer Total 200
   1st (33:27.72) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (16:33.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
* Jack Shappy Total 200
   1st (18:49.51)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (20:06.01) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
* Thomas Niemczyk Total 172
   3rd (2:15:34.80) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
   3rd (56:19.58) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
* Michael Bauer Total 100
   1st (1:49:30.21)          Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
* Joe Gass Total 90
   2nd (30:52.88) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
 
Place Men 40-44 Points
1st Trent Hampton Total 800
   1st (40:41.20) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (19:19.94)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (24:51.92) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (19:27.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (19:14.37)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   2nd (24:59.17)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (18:59.48) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (5:22.48) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (5:09.77)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (5:15.24) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
* Joseph Bianco Total 380
   2nd (45:03.40) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (1:43:38.20) NHP-MN   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   2nd (21:28.29) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   1st (21:17.26)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
* Romulo Brito Total 363
   2nd (23:37.83)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   1st (23:05.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   2nd (1:48:25.54) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   4th (28:50.68)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
* Brendan Dagan Total 300
   1st (23:48.58)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (17:59.44)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (32:04.91) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* brandon worster Total 258
   3rd (27:12.71) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   3rd (1:49:54.85) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
   3rd (27:53.48)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Louis Zameryka Total 100
   1st (24:33.39) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
 
Place Men 45-49 Points
1st JOHN VOGT III Total 780
   4th (52:24.01) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   1st (24:36.01)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (32:31.77) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (26:38.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   2nd (2:14:28.74) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   2nd (24:48.67)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 90
   4th (33:09.76)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   1st (24:40.80)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (25:00.75) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   2nd (25:01.16)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (24:27.36)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (6:53.99)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
   1st (7:02.31) elitef   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   1st (41:28.36) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* Andrew Garcia Total 386
   3rd (45:46.20) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   1st (27:46.53) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (1:51:11.96) NHP-MN   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (22:03.30)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
* Robert Shimonski Total 343
   6th (1:07:13.22) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 77
   2nd (28:48.66)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (27:42.23)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (34:03.18) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
* Boyd Carrington Total 300
   1st (16:52.07)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (22:58.56)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (4:38.00)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
* Nathan Wenger Total 190
   1st (39:48.40) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (24:36.95)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Rich Mazzone Total 176
   2nd (41:55.84) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (26:58.97)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Jason Ramirez Total 100
   1st (5:51.04) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
* Jason McHugh Total 100
   1st (23:49.13)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
* Travis Tate Total 100
   1st (18:58.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
* Mike Frazer Total 90
   2nd (25:18.42) BelStr   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
* Richard Vonbuttgereit Total 80
   5th (54:03.54) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 80
* Benjamin Beavers Total 80
   5th (34:46.78)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
 
Place Men 50-54 Points
1st Brian Cloherty Total 790
   2nd (47:30.65) BelStr   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (22:35.54)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (29:43.91) BelStr   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (22:56.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   4th (23:35.00) BelStr   Run for the Health of It 5K 83
   1st (23:13.68)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (22:53.12)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (6:44.08) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   1st (6:39.40)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (6:35.48) BelStr   AutisMile Run/Walk 100
2nd Lee D'Amico Total 690
   4th (58:00.62) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   2nd (27:40.03)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   4th (35:41.71) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   3rd (27:33.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 86
   6th (27:47.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 77
   6th (36:43.20)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
   3rd (27:23.23)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 86
   3rd (28:19.04) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   4th (8:00.47) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 83
   2nd (27:52.54)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (48:25.18) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
3rd Andre Zalta Total 539
   2nd (2:10:59.47) NHP-MN   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   4th (32:51.60)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   2nd (24:18.84)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (24:26.72) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   3rd (7:56.02) NHP-MN   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   1st (25:45.88)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
4th Earl Penney Total 500
   1st (19:37.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (25:10.46)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (19:07.23) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (5:32.67) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (31:42.02) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
5th Matthew Conroy Total 456
   2nd (30:07.76) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   2nd (23:07.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   3rd (23:16.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 86
   1st (1:53:40.93) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   2nd (40:41.01) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Kevin Donohue Total 240
   3rd (29:14.84)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 86
   5th (38:41.55) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   7th (41:12.31)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 74
* Steve Juchem Total 186
   3rd (31:40.52)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   1st (25:18.98)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
* Todd Rowley Total 180
   2nd (20:41.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   2nd (26:11.66)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Douglas Gubbins Total 166
   3rd (55:40.51) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   5th (33:21.96)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
* stephen na Total 100
   1st (44:27.33) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
* Robert Schaltenbrand Total 86
   3rd (2:14:08.27) RunEdg   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
* David Claps Total 86
   3rd (30:24.63)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Robert Pickus Total 80
   5th (24:54.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 80
* Patrick Dormer Total 71
   8th (53:11.03)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 71
 
Place Men 55-59 Points
1st Keith Guilfoyle Total 800
   1st (37:06.24) BelStr   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (17:51.07)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (18:04.00) BelStr   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (1:21:38.49) BelStr   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (17:44.32) BelStr   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (5:14.48) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (5:04.73)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (29:07.70) BelStr   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
2nd John Ericksen Total 750
   4th (52:49.44) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   2nd (24:42.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   2nd (1:50:32.25) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
   2nd (23:02.08)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 90
   2nd (29:59.45)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (22:59.31)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (22:45.30) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   2nd (6:35.30) GLIRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   2nd (23:45.84)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   1st (23:35.61)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (6:32.53) GLIRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
3rd Ron Nardo Total 690
   4th (29:18.74)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 83
   1st (31:07.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   3rd (30:31.00) BelStr   Run for the Health of It 5K 86
   3rd (31:09.83)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 86
   3rd (30:48.33)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 86
   5th (33:16.33) BelStr   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 80
   4th (9:26.41) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 83
   3rd (30:47.36)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 86
4th Bill Mazza Total 535
   1st (31:17.23) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   3rd (31:36.84)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (23:11.32)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   4th (23:51.56) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 83
   3rd (6:46.79) GLIRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   2nd (40:13.87) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Joseph Thomas Total 366
   2nd (45:08.64) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (22:14.03)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (23:28.12) NHP-MN   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   1st (22:58.04)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
* Kevin Arloff Total 200
   1st (21:53.76)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (27:45.69)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Frederick Benlein Total 173
   4th (1:04:46.83)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 83
   2nd (16:31.18)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
* Amos Brotter Total 173
   2nd (32:10.04) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   4th (32:35.55)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
* Nicholas Harding Total 163
   6th (55:45.36) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 77
   3rd (25:13.95)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 86
* Paul Englehart Total 86
   3rd (47:36.78) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
* Tim Mietus Total 86
   3rd (33:11.55) WAA      Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Vincent Modugno Total 86
   3rd (2:21:34.15)          Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 86
* Chris Mozer Total 83
   4th (2:29:06.61) elitef   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 83
* Brian Fallon Total 80
   5th (53:36.33) NorthP   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 80
* Francis McNamee Total 80
   5th (40:55.30)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
 
Place Men 60-64 Points
1st Paul Bonanni Total 742
   4th (53:51.55) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   1st (24:41.23)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   4th (31:41.01) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   1st (24:17.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   3rd (24:26.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 86
   5th (31:20.76)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   1st (23:31.52)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (24:06.06) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   2nd (24:24.00)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 90
   4th (39:56.21) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 83
2nd John Stauber Total 676
   5th (1:00:02.18) WAA      USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 80
   2nd (29:32.78)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 90
   2nd (28:17.21)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   5th (8:37.36) WAA      12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 80
   2nd (29:57.83)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (27:30.74)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 86
   5th (8:15.83) WAA      AutisMile Run/Walk 80
   5th (44:52.93) WAA      NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 80
3rd Bob Clasen Total 612
   2nd (26:14.09)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   5th (33:36.08)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 80
   4th (25:03.00)          Run for the Health of It 5K 83
   4th (30:17.18)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   1st (6:28.21)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   2nd (6:41.99)          AutisMile Run/Walk 90
   3rd (37:23.77)          NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
4th Charlie Eyester Total 503
   3rd (38:43.45)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 86
   6th (47:45.48) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
   2nd (36:42.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   7th (48:36.09)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 74
   3rd (35:09.37)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 86
   2nd (37:20.80) elitef   NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
5th Alan Baisch Total 500
   1st (25:45.98) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (1:35:11.77) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (26:23.35)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (5:44.35) GLIRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   1st (33:35.18) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* Ned Daily Total 380
   1st (42:45.60) BelStr   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (21:32.00) BelStr   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (6:24.07) BelStr   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   2nd (34:36.90) BelStr   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
* Glenn Murphy Total 343
   2nd (47:06.94) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   3rd (29:55.78) elitef   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (23:40.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   6th (32:56.81)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 77
* JOSEPH PICINI Total 252
   4th (7:00.86)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 83
   4th (6:44.82)          Massapequa Park Mile 83
   3rd (6:54.45)          AutisMile Run/Walk 86
* Alex Cuozzo Total 249
   3rd (50:08.81) BelStr   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   5th (7:03.74)          Massapequa Park Mile 80
   4th (7:05.73) BelStr   AutisMile Run/Walk 83
* Mario Wilkowski Total 186
   1st (23:16.43)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   3rd (29:52.48)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Robert McIntyre Total 186
   1st (23:11.72)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   3rd (6:40.07)          Massapequa Park Mile 86
* Robert Lemke Total 176
   3rd (6:45.51) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 86
   2nd (6:33.94)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
* Michael Robles Total 100
   1st (6:10.42) GLIRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
* Jaime Segura Total 100
   1st (23:37.21)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
* John Clifford Total 90
   2nd (27:34.18) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Michael Casale Total 90
   2nd (29:33.00)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Patrick Quinn Total 77
   6th (1:11:48.33) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 77
 
Place Men 65-69 Points
1st glen wolther Total 646
   3rd (53:56.20) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   1st (26:14.48)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (28:13.00) elitef   Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   2nd (25:15.67)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 90
   2nd (7:30.19) elitef   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   2nd (7:31.29)          Massapequa Park Mile 90
   2nd (41:24.60) elitef   NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
2nd Fred Haslett Total 562
   2nd (31:08.21) LIRRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
   1st (32:41.12)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (29:19.62)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
   3rd (8:32.16)          Massapequa Park Mile 86
   1st (8:28.47) LIRRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   3rd (49:14.30) LIRRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
* Paul Salerni Total 400
   1st (22:04.84)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   1st (6:40.23)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (6:27.33)          Massapequa Park Mile 100
   1st (36:52.04)          NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* James Gallagher Total 253
   5th (1:02:08.42) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 80
   4th (37:11.27) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 83
   2nd (2:37:39.54) NHP-MN   Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 90
* Jon Wallach Total 190
   2nd (29:35.59) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (23:14.93) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
* Mike Baard Total 190
   2nd (46:26.89) elitef   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   1st (29:29.57)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* HAROLD AXELROD Total 169
   4th (57:55.44) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
   3rd (36:29.54) NHP-MN   Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
* Gary Klein Total 100
   1st (28:58.07) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Timothy Healy Total 100
   1st (46:15.17) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
* Steven Gerardi Total 100
   1st (1:42:13.15) GLIRC    Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
* Dennis Dowling Total 90
   2nd (48:15.53)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
* Kenneth Ramondino Total 77
   6th (1:15:57.51)          USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 77
 
Place Men 70-74 Points
1st Peter Martin Total 800
   1st (52:55.27) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (25:19.18)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (32:45.03) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (26:00.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 90
   1st (27:39.91)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   2nd (36:21.79)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (25:43.76)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (26:23.38) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (7:40.28) GLIRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
   1st (26:58.43)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 100
   2nd (42:46.01) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 90
2nd Joseph Brida Total 750
   2nd (54:16.35) WAA      USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (25:57.24)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (33:25.84) WAA      Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (25:45.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (25:51.00) WAA      Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (34:28.37)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   2nd (26:23.87)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 90
   2nd (27:18.10) WAA      NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 90
3rd Glenn Morse Total 718
   3rd (59:20.34) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 86
   3rd (36:44.03) GLIRC    Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   2nd (28:45.00) GLIRC    Run for the Health of It 5K 90
   2nd (35:52.51)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 90
   3rd (38:25.33)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86
   3rd (28:47.90)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 86
   3rd (31:05.50) GLIRC    NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 86
   2nd (8:54.07) GLIRC    12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 90
   2nd (29:46.01)          Nicholas Pedone 5K Run/Walk 90
   1st (9:03.89) GLIRC    AutisMile Run/Walk 100
   3rd (48:07.04) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 86
* John Neverka Total 200
   1st (0:00)          Navy SEAL LT Michael P Murphy Run Around the Lake Half 100
   1st (42:21.67) GLIRC    NHP-M 8K Run/Walk 100
* ALAN STEIN Total 100
   1st (32:15.02)          Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk 100
* Howard Cragg Total 83
   4th (1:14:30.33) GLIRC    USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 83
 
Place Men 75-79 Points
* Joseph Salow Total 200
   1st (1:19:02.32) NHP-MN   USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (11:09.92) NHP-MN   12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
* Paul Fetscher Total 100
   1st (53:26.20)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
 
Place Men 80-84 Points
1st Norman Hershkowitz Total 800
   1st (1:29:10.68)          USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk 100
   1st (41:42.54)          Patchogue Family YMCA 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (54:33.37)          Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
   1st (44:04.00)          YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola 100
   1st (44:26.00)          Run for the Health of It 5K 100
   1st (41:35.75)          Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk 100
   2nd (55:58.05)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 90
   1st (42:40.10)          Thunder Run 5K Run/Walk 100
   1st (44:11.91)          NSRF The Watermelon 5K Eisenhower Park 100
   1st (13:34.07)          12th Night 1 Mile LIRRC Ducks USATF-LI Grand Prix Race 100
* Curtis Dixon Total 100
   1st (53:26.00)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 100
* Curt Robinson Total 86
   3rd (1:13:31.26)          Independence Day 4 Mile Run/Walk 86

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media