Dog Tag Run 2.2 Mile  -  6/11/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Veteran (50 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (32 in division)
1 16:31.56 380 Jeffrey Benaim
2 17:58.03 43 Abby Carlock
3 18:06.48 164 Dianna Faini
4 18:12.58 53 Vincent Moran
5 19:27.72 392 John Panicola
6 19:51.40 261 Gary Orban
7 19:59.77 202 Robert Wehr
8 19:55.23 336 Paul Pertessis
9 20:15.10 250 Andre Bostic
10 21:20.55 105 Joseph Gallo
11 21:24.08 275 Michael McClure
12 23:27.59 161 James Yutesler
13 22:37.31 270 Steve Bellone
14 23:44.47 216 Joseph Tomeo
15 23:56.19 244 John Barnett
16 24:28.41 79 Corey McArthur
17 24:24.57 234 Harold Rowan
18 25:37.99 223 Jeffery Elliott
19 26:11.47 68 Anthony Cavallaro
20 27:28.22 50 Oscar Valle
21 27:23.30 70 Joe D'Agostino
22 28:40.77 350 Kevin Hertell
23 28:19.87 114 Mark Sullivan
24 35:19.07 162 Mary McCue
25 33:39.94 296 Joseph Pace
26 37:27.31 66 Sean Obrien
27 36:51.58 82 Christa Dowling
28 39:58.72 75 Patrick Beckley
29 45:26.09 87 Andrew McCandless
30 44:44.00 81 Melinda Gobin
31 46:59.73 288 Gary Orourke
32 57:53.87 175 Marx Larkin
2.2 Mile Doggie Dash (7 in division)
1 23:28.09 610 Chase Yutesler
2 23:44.52 617 Semi Tomeo
3 35:19.80 611 Abby McCue
4 37:28.70 604 Miles Obrien
5 40:35.17 616 Penny Loeper
6 45:25.52 606 Smitty McCandless
7 47:01.27 625 Lucy Orourke
2.2 Mile Ruck (11 in division)
1 20:25.70 120 Mike Ervolino
2 20:33.02 152 Paul Kelly
3 21:41.88 177 Mike Sozio
4 21:39.11 101 Sharon Prager
5 22:05.14 213 Cpt Dave Barry
6 22:54.50 277 Jonathan McPherson
7 32:29.92 385 Ovais Sayeed
8 37:20.02 318 Terence Murphy
9 38:36.67 197 Darren Jackson
10 40:35.32 187 Garrett Loeper
11 53:08.07 13 Donna Zephrine
My Guy Auto Supply (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (10 in division)
1 16:44.18 132 Will Patino
2 23:15.74 133 Stella Esposito
3 29:52.60 134 Roman Esposito
4 29:52.78 127 Lea Esposito
5 30:09.76 126 Greg Spano
6 30:29.17 135 Rosa Vasquez
7 37:34.83 129 Jason Esposito
8 37:33.66 131 Martin Forsberg III
9 37:35.55 130 Ruby Esposito
10 37:37.33 128 Joanna Troise
2.2 Mile Ruck (1 in division)
1 21:13.60 125 Nick Rogers
English Cream Goldens and all dogs (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (2 in division)
1 46:09.49 183 Gabrielle Edmiston
2 46:12.41 186 Judy Beatty
2.2 Mile Doggie Dash (2 in division)
1 46:09.37 614 Jax Edmiston
2 46:11.59 615 Chloe Beatty
Elitefeats (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (2 in division)
1 14:41.35 176 Keith Masso
2 24:36.37 384 Jodi Clarin
2.2 Mile Ruck (1 in division)
1 17:35.45 340 Gregory Waxman
Running on Fumes (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (1 in division)
1 19:01.30 206 Mark Pace
2.2 Mile Ruck (1 in division)
1 19:27.49 400 Jeremy Thomas
Team JL (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (1 in division)
1 28:59.32 84 Lawrence Williamson
2.2 Mile Doggie Dash (1 in division)
1 28:59.81 605 Daizy Williamson
Big Apple Area Ruckers (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (1 in division)
1 53:09.01 337 Krista Digirolamo
BSA Troop 41 (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (1 in division)
1 26:06.27 259 Warner Frey
Hazel’s (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (1 in division)
1 40:47.57 354 Amber Epp
Team Jordan (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
2.2 Mile (1 in division)
1 41:54.82 136 Joann Lyles

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media