BUS 6-Hour Pajama Romp  -  7/23/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
** FIRST LAP ONLY **
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Philip McCarthy 83 48 M 1/60 10:09 7:52/M
2 Matt Collins 163 25 M 2/60 10:09 7:52/M
3 Matthew McKenna 84 30 M 3/60 10:39 8:15/M
4 Joe Del Conte 15 42 M 4/60 10:39 8:15/M
5 Eliot Lee 78 54 M 5/60 10:55 8:28/M
6 John Abbate 1 61 M 6/60 10:55 8:28/M
7 Brennen Wysong 168 46 M 7/60 10:59 8:31/M
8 Lisa Prevedel 55 28 F 1/51 11:07 8:37/M
9 Andrei Aroneanu 3 62 M 8/60 11:12 8:41/M
10 Minhua Lu 45 54 F 2/51 11:20 8:47/M
11 Bob Oberkehr 89 61 M 9/60 11:26 8:52/M
12 April Lemieux 44 40 F 3/51 11:37 9:00/M
13 Stephanie Sher 62 26 F 4/51 11:40 9:03/M
14 Cheryl Yanek 68 37 F 5/51 11:40 9:03/M
15 Dan Boline 9 35 M 10/60 11:49 9:10/M
16 Karen Marmon 47 35 F 6/51 11:52 9:12/M
17 Stephany Evans 33 58 F 7/51 11:52 9:12/M
18 Jason Israel 161 47 M 11/60 12:06 9:23/M
19 Rolando Ocampo 90 56 M 12/60 12:11 9:27/M
20 Kemani Smith 151 35 M 13/60 12:18 9:32/M
21 Gail Marino 46 55 F 8/51 12:38 9:48/M
22 Joseph Molinari 85 29 M 14/60 12:39 9:48/M
23 Juliette Ciaccia 30 37 F 9/51 12:42 9:51/M
24 Michelle Mason 49 47 F 10/51 12:42 9:51/M
25 Vivian Saavedra 61 46 F 11/51 12:43 9:51/M
26 Maner Puyawan 95 38 M 15/60 12:43 9:51/M
27 Judy Thrasher 65 52 F 12/51 12:45 9:53/M
28 Zandy Mangold 81 42 M 16/60 12:45 9:53/M
29 Cortney Harding 39 36 F 13/51 12:46 9:54/M
30 Donald Perceval 92 32 M 17/60 12:46 9:54/M
31 Menachem Katz 74 28 M 18/60 12:46 9:54/M
32 Charles Walsh 158 31 M 19/60 12:48 9:55/M
33 James West 159 50 M 20/60 12:51 9:58/M
34 Al Prawda 94 69 M 21/60 12:53 9:59/M
35 Karen Murray 51 50 F 14/51 12:54 10:00/M
36 Glen Anderson 167 49 M 22/60 12:55 10:01/M
37 Lulu Martinez Guillen 48 32 F 15/51 13:02 10:06/M
38 Jay Masten 82 57 M 23/60 13:13 10:15/M
39 Bert Voland 157 52 M 24/60 13:13 10:15/M
40 Roy Menendez 162 43 M 25/60 13:14 10:16/M
41 Sal Carretta Jr. 12 60 M 26/60 13:16 10:17/M
42 Rona Janowitz 41 44 F 16/51 13:17 10:18/M
43 Jocelyn Bussen 27 37 F 17/51 13:17 10:18/M
44 Julia Khvasechko 42 41 F 18/51 13:19 10:19/M
45 David Amsterdam 2 54 M 27/60 13:19 10:19/M
46 Jeanette Trujillo 66 54 F 19/51 13:19 10:19/M
47 Jeff Reis 97 38 M 28/60 13:38 10:34/M
48 Elik Hirsch 72 44 M 29/60 13:45 10:40/M
49 Karlyle Alvino 21 28 F 20/51 13:46 10:40/M
50 Gianna Alvino 20 35 F 21/51 13:46 10:40/M
51 Jamey Kohn 76 41 M 30/60 13:46 10:40/M
52 Ashley Qamar 56 18 F 22/51 13:47 10:41/M
53 Paul Dlug 16 35 M 31/60 13:51 10:44/M
54 Irene Robinson 59 70 F 23/51 13:52 10:45/M
55 Eva Casale 29 51 F 24/51 13:57 10:49/M
56 Regina Cardaci 28 54 F 25/51 14:10 10:59/M
57 Laurel Frankel 34 53 F 26/51 14:11 11:00/M
58 Erin Petrella 54 39 F 27/51 14:16 11:04/M
59 Kathryn Stoker 64 49 F 28/51 14:24 11:10/M
60 Amy Goldstein 37 56 F 29/51 14:33 11:17/M
61 Jennifer Lee 43 52 F 30/51 14:34 11:18/M
62 Jim Balsan 5 54 M 32/60 14:58 11:36/M
63 Tomomi Freeburg 57 59 F 31/51 15:05 11:42/M
64 Julie Brown 26 52 F 32/51 15:07 11:43/M
65 Sean Hollett 73 33 M 33/60 15:09 11:45/M
66 Bill Odendahl 91 51 M 34/60 15:09 11:45/M
67 Christina Odendahl 52 12 F 33/51 15:09 11:45/M
68 Admas Belilgne 24 63 F 34/51 15:16 11:50/M
69 Sherry Rosenkrantz 60 44 F 35/51 15:21 11:54/M
70 Andrew Fred 71 16 M 35/60 15:24 11:56/M
71 Maria Fred 35 51 F 36/51 15:24 11:56/M
72 Suresh Nadella 88 44 M 36/60 15:29 12:00/M
73 Frederick Villareal 4 33 M 37/60 15:33 12:03/M
74 Talisa Hayes 40 35 F 37/51 15:33 12:03/M
75 Stalina Gibson 36 33 F 38/51 15:35 12:05/M
76 Luisa Pena 53 59 F 39/51 15:41 12:09/M
77 Jay Lustgarten 80 55 M 38/60 15:46 12:13/M
78 Marshall Brown 11 61 M 39/60 15:58 12:23/M
79 D. Lydia Redding 58 62 F 40/51 15:59 12:23/M
80 Tom Moore 86 71 M 40/60 16:16 12:37/M
81 Jill Biddington 169 63 F 41/51 16:25 12:44/M
82 Ed Peters 93 65 M 41/60 16:36 12:52/M
83 Vincent Sanchioni 100 61 M 42/60 16:36 12:52/M
84 Helma Clavin 164 73 F 42/51 16:41 12:56/M
85 Ruth Liebowitz 166 74 F 43/51 16:43 12:58/M
86 Ronald Salvio 165 67 M 43/60 16:45 12:59/M
87 Bomina Yu 69 42 F 44/51 16:45 12:59/M
88 Patrick Bivona 8 75 M 44/60 16:49 13:02/M
89 Hammad Qamar 96 58 M 45/60 17:05 13:15/M
90 Joe Zimmerman 160 46 M 46/60 17:06 13:15/M
91 Patrick Delaney 32 77 F 45/51 17:11 13:19/M
92 Warren Vandewater 155 62 M 47/60 17:49 13:49/M
93 Michael Fred 19 51 M 48/60 18:09 14:04/M
94 Rob Leder 77 45 M 49/60 18:58 14:42/M
95 Mitchell Strong 153 68 M 50/60 19:58 15:29/M
96 Lanny Levit 79 65 M 51/60 19:59 15:29/M
97 Charles Bifulco 7 62 M 52/60 20:26 15:50/M
98 Bob Falk 17 72 M 53/60 20:29 15:53/M
99 Tim Ryan 99 72 M 54/60 20:29 15:53/M
100 Paul Davis 14 71 M 55/60 20:55 16:13/M
101 Emmy Stocker 63 58 F 46/51 20:55 16:13/M
102 Sherry Bellovin 25 69 F 47/51 21:18 16:31/M
103 Elaine Rita Yulo 70 52 F 48/51 23:20 18:05/M
104 Ellen Moore 50 70 F 49/51 24:12 18:46/M
105 Donna Hahl 38 69 F 50/51 24:13 18:46/M
106 Shirley Copeland 31 56 F 51/51 30:46 23:51/M
107 Larry Sillen 150 71 M 56/60 32:30 25:12/M
108 Michael Ring 98 53 M 57/60 32:36 25:16/M
109 Eliot Collins 13 64 M 58/60 42:28 32:55/M
110 Chris Solarz 152 37 M 59/60 55:00 42:38/M
111 Robert Villani 156 57 M 60/60 1:40:07 77:37/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media