Paddle Battle Long Island  -  7/30/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
12 Mile Elite SUP
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Pellegrini 504 30 M 1/3 2:40:53 13:24/M
2 Evelyn Odoherty 510 47 F 1/2 2:49:39 14:08/M
3 John Judge 505 44 M 2/3 3:03:01 15:15/M
4 Julie Munaco 515 49 F 2/2 3:09:35 15:48/M
5 Terry Bradley 501 56 M 3/3 3:10:00 15:50/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sally Rennick 511 44 F 1/2 1:45:43 8:49/M
2 Alain Ruel 513 53 M 1/3 1:46:38 8:53/M
3 Emery Korpi 506 62 M 2/3 2:19:11 11:36/M
4 Colin Mullen 508 60 M 3/3 2:29:45 12:29/M
5 Dara Mullen 509 56 F 2/2 2:43:11 13:36/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Paul Robinson 14 69 M 1/10 27:10 10:52/M
2 Mary Schafer 15 61 F 1/9 29:15 11:42/M
3 John Lonigro 94 50 M 2/10 29:46 11:54/M
4 Michael Reichel 90 53 M 3/10 30:05 12:02/M
5 Vincent Mulhern 11 43 M 4/10 30:08 12:03/M
6 Jim Dreeben 62 75 M 5/10 32:37 13:03/M
7 Lynn Broderick 4 39 F 2/9 34:59 14:00/M
8 Brendan Broderick 3 39 M 6/10 35:24 14:10/M
9 Amy Halpin 70 39 F 3/9 35:34 14:14/M
10 Kathleen Foster 93 60 F 4/9 36:09 14:28/M
11 Mathew Berry 66 21 M 7/10 36:47 14:43/M
12 Casey Fehn 7 33 F 5/9 39:02 15:37/M
13 Wendy Smith 68 50 F 6/9 39:39 15:52/M
14 Kathy Flynn 92 60 F 7/9 43:55 17:34/M
15 Fred Barth 2 59 M 8/10 46:17 18:31/M
16 Jennifer Lewis 9 35 F 8/9 55:34 22:14/M
17 Derek Ersbak 6 33 M 9/10 55:35 22:14/M
18 Greg Luchese 10 41 M 10/10 1:04:24 25:46/M
19 Grace Luchese 67 37 F 9/9 1:04:26 25:46/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Bissett Jimmy 69 28 M 1/6 31:34 12:38/M
2 Jared Dreeban 19 14 M 2/6 32:46 13:06/M
3 Stephen Allen 63 59 M 3/6 33:44 13:30/M
4 Melardi Nick 61 30 M 4/6 33:47 13:31/M
5 Joseph Popovich 24 36 M 5/6 36:31 14:36/M
6 Tricia Heywood 86 49 F 1/21 37:30 15:00/M
7 Kathy Berger 71 55 F 2/21 37:50 15:08/M
8 Kate Horan 8 39 F 3/21 41:11 16:28/M
9 Genna Hymowitz 20 36 F 4/21 41:46 16:42/M
10 Elizabeth Wehrli 79 28 F 5/21 42:23 16:57/M
11 Michael Butler 74 60 M 6/6 43:19 17:20/M
12 Majorie McHale 76 49 F 6/21 46:21 18:32/M
13 Kerrin Blieka 83 28 F 7/21 46:36 18:38/M
14 T Rudolph 27 51 F 8/21 47:16 18:54/M
15 Michele Myers 22 29 F 9/21 48:23 19:21/M
16 Mary Attisamo 81 12 F 10/21 50:17 20:07/M
17 Jadyn Kass 95 12 F 11/21 50:49 20:20/M
18 Grace Attisamo 80 10 F 12/21 50:51 20:20/M
19 Amanda Racaniello 25 25 F 13/21 53:05 21:14/M
20 Laura Hartman 77 58 F 14/21 53:08 21:15/M
21 Kristen Rubino 26 30 F 15/21 53:12 21:17/M
22 Elizabeth Dini 18 26 F 16/21 53:47 21:31/M
23 Tracey Monahan 21 46 F 17/21 56:48 22:43/M
24 Nicole Nicholson 23 47 F 18/21 56:58 22:47/M
25 Josie Attisimo 88 9 F 19/21 59:19 23:44/M
26 Jayne Barth 17 58 F 20/21 59:28 23:47/M
27 Karen Williams 89 48 F 21/21 1:00:00 24:00/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tim Morey 30 65 M 1/3 32:15 12:54/M
2 Zahra Sherzad 31 38 F 1/1 34:13 13:41/M
3 Richard Suess 32 57 M 2/3 37:14 14:54/M
4 Fred Luhrs 29 38 M 3/3 44:57 17:59/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Lori Kristin 85 0 F 1/4 32:50 13:08/M
2 Mathew Amy 82 0 M 1/2 34:08 13:39/M
3 Samantha Caroline 65 0 F 2/4 38:40 15:28/M
4 Albert Casey 73 0 M 2/2 41:12 16:29/M
5 Tanner Amanda 64 0 F 3/4 57:45 23:06/M
6 Samantha Isabella 72 0 F 4/4 1:01:33 24:37/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 C Pepsi 50 0 M 1/31 32:10 12:52/M
2 B National Grid 46 0 M 2/31 33:08 13:15/M
3 A Suburban Exterminati 51 0 M 3/31 34:06 13:38/M
4 A Educational Bus Tran 33 0 M 4/31 34:38 13:51/M
5 C Mission United 44 0 M 5/31 35:21 14:08/M
6 C National Grid 47 0 M 6/31 36:19 14:32/M
7 B Vetsbuild 58 0 M 7/31 37:03 14:49/M
8 D Vetsbuild 60 0 M 8/31 38:09 15:16/M
9 C Summit Security 56 0 M 9/31 38:19 15:20/M
10 A Summit Security 54 0 M 10/31 38:52 15:33/M
11 C Vetsbuild 59 0 M 11/31 38:53 15:33/M
12 B Pepsi 49 0 M 12/31 39:08 15:39/M
13 B Mission United 43 0 M 13/31 39:32 15:49/M
14 A Vetsbuild 57 0 M 14/31 40:13 16:05/M
15 B Summit Security 55 0 M 15/31 40:22 16:09/M
16 B Suburban Exterminati 52 0 M 16/31 40:26 16:10/M
17 D Geico 97 0 M 17/31 41:28 16:35/M
18 A Geico 36 0 M 18/31 42:02 16:49/M
19 C Geico 38 0 M 19/31 42:08 16:51/M
20 A Pepsi 48 0 M 20/31 42:14 16:54/M
21 B Leviton 40 0 M 21/31 42:29 17:00/M
22 C Suburban Exterminati 53 0 M 22/31 42:31 17:00/M
23 D Mission United 96 0 M 23/31 43:33 17:25/M
24 B Educational Bus Tran 34 0 M 24/31 44:01 17:36/M
25 A National Grid 45 0 M 25/31 44:54 17:58/M
26 C Educational Bus Tran 35 0 M 26/31 47:07 18:51/M
27 A Leviton 39 0 M 27/31 47:27 18:59/M
28 B Geico 37 0 M 28/31 50:21 20:08/M
29 C Leviton 41 0 M 29/31 53:25 21:22/M
30 D Leviton 174 0 M 30/31 57:48 23:07/M
31 A Mission United 42 0 M 31/31 1:02:59 25:12/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Kofler 301 18 M 1/2 17:19 3:28/M
2 Todd Gage 335 46 M 2/2 25:41 5:08/M
3 Bernadette Mazzella 327 68 F 1/1 32:26 6:29/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Edwin Mangual 304 54 M 1/6 57:32 11:30/M
2 Scott Robertson 306 46 M 2/6 58:01 11:36/M
3 Anthony Pesce 305 52 M 3/6 59:53 11:59/M
4 Lynne Basileo 302 62 F 1/1 1:01:28 12:18/M
5 Matthew Wichrowski 308 53 M 4/6 1:01:41 12:20/M
6 Damon Hemmer 334 45 M 5/6 1:02:24 12:29/M
7 Gerald Blum 303 69 M 6/6 1:08:00 13:36/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alexa Suess 317 22 F 1/9 59:40 11:56/M
2 Amy Linnen 333 34 F 2/9 1:04:14 12:51/M
3 Erica West 318 34 F 3/9 1:05:13 13:03/M
4 Maureen Roeber 316 50 F 4/9 1:08:27 13:41/M
5 Gastin Galinanes 323 31 M 1/6 1:11:23 14:17/M
6 Robert Fioresi 326 11 M 2/6 1:12:55 14:35/M
7 Ashley Cooke 311 36 F 5/9 1:23:01 16:36/M
8 Keith Murray 337 44 M 3/6 1:23:04 16:37/M
9 Luke Oliver 312 35 M 4/6 1:23:36 16:43/M
10 Jonathan Rodriguez 315 37 M 5/6 1:25:55 17:11/M
11 Ann Rodriguez 314 36 F 6/9 1:25:58 17:12/M
12 Christina Cona 310 38 F 7/9 1:28:57 17:47/M
13 Kathryn Nerko 338 35 F 8/9 1:30:26 18:05/M
14 Fiona Bassett 309 42 F 9/9 1:31:34 18:19/M
15 Christopher Palma 322 46 M 6/6 1:31:58 18:24/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ken Boyle 336 36 M 1/7 54:36 10:55/M
2 Chris Dowling 330 46 M 2/7 58:30 11:42/M
3 Keith Attisimo 339 40 M 3/7 59:20 11:52/M
4 Jeffrey Regis 332 41 M 4/7 1:01:23 12:17/M
5 Rob Fioresi 325 48 M 5/7 1:02:59 12:36/M
6 Mike Navarra 319 52 M 6/7 1:03:39 12:44/M
7 John Erhardt 331 41 M 7/7 1:03:42 12:44/M
8 Denise Westman 320 62 F 1/1 1:04:43 12:57/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Mark Webber 307 61 M 1/2 48:12 9:38/M
2 Peter Farrar 328 71 M 2/2 48:19 9:40/M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Leo Palumbo 324 56 M 1/2 48:08 9:38/M
2 Howie Bergesen 321 71 M 2/2 53:06 10:37/M

Contact us

  • Chat/Email

    Contact Us

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media