Run to Remember 5K  -  5/19/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Michael Burns 16 15 M 1/70 17:51.46 5:45/M
2 Benjamin Catanzaro 18 15 M 2/70 18:48.20 6:03/M
3 Bryan Knipfing 49 34 M 3/70 19:04.36 6:08/M
4 David Raynor 82 13 M 4/70 20:19.32 6:32/M
5 Matthew Worcester 104 43 M 5/70 20:27.72 6:35/M
6 Ryan Carrick 107 17 M 6/70 20:46.48 6:41/M
7 Sean Allen 2374 18 M 7/70 20:46.55 6:41/M
8 Nicholas Cunha 2384 22 M 8/70 20:52.12 6:43/M
9 Laura Brown 130 51 F 1/96 20:55.21 6:44/M
10 Madison Stromski 2355 16 F 2/96 22:11.93 7:08/M
11 Justin Wallace 126 18 M 9/70 22:16.83 7:10/M
12 Jessica Hautsch 41 32 F 3/96 22:18.86 7:11/M
13 Brian Noore 2393 16 M 10/70 22:35.09 7:16/M
14 Chuck Otto 73 63 M 11/70 22:48.86 7:20/M
15 Katherin Marroquin 2360 15 F 4/96 22:59.91 7:24/M
16 John O'Brien 2352 47 M 12/70 23:12.48 7:28/M
17 Olivia Niewiadomski 3253 16 F 5/96 23:15.48 7:29/M
18 Irina Gentile 108 36 F 6/96 23:32.80 7:34/M
19 Megan Carrick 106 20 F 7/96 23:39.46 7:37/M
20 Sabino Marroquin 2361 44 M 13/70 23:42.52 7:38/M
21 David Rice 84 41 M 14/70 23:51.92 7:41/M
22 Rachel Goodale 35 35 F 8/96 24:03.70 7:44/M
23 Amanda Goodale 33 31 F 9/96 24:16.22 7:49/M
24 Buddy Turbush 100 50 M 15/70 24:26.63 7:52/M
25 Jill Schroeder 2382 35 F 10/96 24:27.38 7:52/M
26 Caitlin Baron 5 28 F 11/96 24:44.31 7:58/M
27 Cruz Mendez 116 15 M 16/70 24:58.62 8:02/M
28 Kenny Powell 80 21 M 17/70 24:59.22 8:02/M
29 Joshua Burns 15 38 M 18/70 25:03.55 8:04/M
30 Matt McCarthy 2353 28 M 19/70 25:15.04 8:08/M
31 Stephen Gallagher 28 41 M 20/70 25:17.80 8:08/M
32 Amanda Graziano 36 23 F 12/96 25:30.09 8:12/M
33 George Woodhull 103 62 M 21/70 25:57.53 8:21/M
34 Kaya Payton 2373 15 F 13/96 26:03.47 8:23/M
35 Michael Skop 92 41 M 22/70 26:09.80 8:25/M
36 Claire McKenzie 115 10 F 14/96 26:15.74 8:27/M
37 Brandon De La Rosa 22 11 M 23/70 26:17.65 8:28/M
38 David Burns 13 13 M 24/70 26:25.35 8:30/M
39 Kevin Hubbard 46 12 M 25/70 26:27.88 8:31/M
40 Charles McGoey 2362 67 M 26/70 26:46.36 8:37/M
41 Grady Moore 122 9 M 27/70 26:54.68 8:39/M
42 Garrett Moore 121 40 M 28/70 26:58.30 8:41/M
43 Michele McGlone 114 53 F 15/96 27:07.50 8:44/M
44 Dani Delongis 23 36 F 16/96 27:28.58 8:50/M
45 Jennifer Raynor 83 38 F 17/96 27:29.03 8:51/M
46 Mathew Roth 86 15 M 29/70 27:42.01 8:55/M
47 Eric Goodale 34 32 M 30/70 27:53.69 8:58/M
48 Candice Perry 76 45 F 18/96 28:01.02 9:01/M
49 Ashley Schandel 89 30 F 19/96 28:20.96 9:07/M
50 Kira Buckel 11 24 F 20/96 28:21.18 9:07/M
51 Andrew Duerwald 2383 43 M 31/70 28:31.01 9:11/M
52 Meleny Estrada 2378 15 F 21/96 28:54.08 9:18/M
53 Deborah Baron 6 54 F 22/96 29:00.83 9:20/M
54 Liam MacGray 110 9 M 32/70 29:10.66 9:23/M
55 Chris Raynor 81 33 M 33/70 29:12.92 9:24/M
56 Scott Baldwin 3 50 M 34/70 29:13.36 9:24/M
57 Ethan Lucas 54 15 M 35/70 29:16.02 9:25/M
58 Chase Van Houten 2379 12 M 36/70 29:17.53 9:26/M
59 Morgan Stromski 2356 13 F 23/96 29:39.18 9:33/M
60 Kristy Aral 1 37 F 24/96 29:41.44 9:33/M
61 Melissa Lamariana 50 44 F 25/96 29:43.60 9:34/M
62 Laura Vanhouten 120 40 F 26/96 29:58.70 9:39/M
63 Gavin Burns 14 12 M 37/70 30:04.76 9:41/M
64 Michelle Wilinski 102 41 F 27/96 30:07.57 9:42/M
65 Brittney Baron 4 25 F 28/96 30:13.92 9:44/M
66 Henry Dufour 26 11 M 38/70 30:15.25 9:44/M
67 Stephanie Burns 17 38 F 29/96 30:32.62 9:50/M
68 Nicholas Mammina 58 20 M 39/70 30:51.19 9:56/M
69 Natalia Ruszkowski 2385 16 F 30/96 30:53.29 9:56/M
70 Kellia Daniel 2394 17 F 31/96 30:54.12 9:57/M
71 Christine Berman 8 46 F 32/96 31:04.42 10:00/M
72 Jennifer Mammina 56 48 F 33/96 31:14.75 10:03/M
73 Michael Devin 24 51 M 40/70 31:45.20 10:13/M
74 Ashley Podlas 2359 14 F 34/96 32:06.11 10:20/M
75 Joseph Mammina 57 49 M 41/70 32:13.13 10:22/M
76 Charlotte Tishim 2364 10 F 35/96 32:16.45 10:23/M
77 Makenzie Roche 125 9 F 36/96 32:17.65 10:23/M
78 Abigail McGlone 113 9 F 37/96 32:19.74 10:24/M
79 Kyle Hubbard 47 10 M 42/70 32:21.77 10:25/M
80 Quinn Stromski 2357 10 M 43/70 32:21.89 10:25/M
81 Brian Berman 7 13 M 44/70 32:55.19 10:36/M
82 Melissa Lucas-Devin 55 49 F 38/96 33:01.34 10:38/M
83 Cher Armstrong 2 32 F 39/96 33:07.14 10:40/M
84 Sarah Fabricatore 27 13 F 40/96 33:14.49 10:42/M
85 Kylie Plikk 2368 16 F 41/96 33:23.49 10:45/M
86 Evelyn Skop 91 10 F 42/96 33:23.63 10:45/M
87 Karen Boswell 9 60 F 43/96 33:27.95 10:46/M
88 Florinda Veliz 101 44 F 44/96 33:53.51 10:54/M
89 Megan Rice 85 35 F 45/96 34:02.83 10:57/M
90 Jacoby Nordness 69 6 M 45/70 34:14.17 11:01/M
91 Brogan Nordness 67 29 M 46/70 34:19.17 11:03/M
92 Aiden Roche 119 14 M 47/70 34:21.78 11:03/M
93 Colleen Nordness 68 29 F 46/96 34:31.17 11:07/M
94 Leonard Forte 2367 50 M 48/70 35:08.41 11:18/M
95 Jacqueline Scala 88 31 F 47/96 35:18.61 11:22/M
96 Ashley Kenter 3251 13 F 48/96 35:18.87 11:22/M
97 Ilanna Routhe 2400 45 F 49/96 35:29.92 11:25/M
98 Nicholas Schwab 90 36 M 49/70 35:30.01 11:26/M
99 Ellen Spina 95 61 F 50/96 35:36.19 11:28/M
100 Lenny Green 38 51 M 50/70 35:37.21 11:28/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media