The Titan Run 3.7 Mile Obstacle Race  -  6/29/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Wave 1 - 9:00
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ethan Goldman 6093 29 M 1/57 30:15.68 8:11/M
2 Kevin Laplatney 6124 42 M 2/57 36:54.23 9:58/M
3 Keith Houghtaling 6107 36 M 3/57 40:05.66 10:50/M
4 Ray Lani 6123 49 M 4/57 42:57.43 11:37/M
5 Kenneth Gee 6091 37 M 5/57 46:23.95 12:32/M
6 Erick Nicosia 6153 20 M 6/57 48:00.65 12:59/M
7 Richard Vorraro 6210 41 M 7/57 48:18.61 13:03/M
8 Kameron Leardi 6024 21 M 8/57 50:14.39 13:35/M
9 Daniel Kochka 6118 28 M 9/57 53:23.67 14:26/M
10 Axel Dodson 6066 40 M 10/57 54:30.64 14:44/M
11 Peter Vanzandt 6205 49 M 11/57 55:05.45 14:53/M
12 Robert Shimonski 6184 46 M 12/57 56:18.11 15:13/M
13 Danielle Treglia 6197 16 F 1/37 57:25.33 15:31/M
14 Nick Treglia 6198 20 M 13/57 57:29.28 15:32/M
15 Paul Treglia 6199 49 M 14/57 57:31.14 15:33/M
16 Joe Calise 6028 47 M 15/57 58:34.86 15:50/M
17 Daniel Jones 6235 0 M 16/57 58:37.10 15:51/M
18 Lauren McGrath 6144 28 F 2/37 1:00:27.89 16:21/M
19 Matt Berretta 6008 30 M 17/57 1:00:33.71 16:22/M
20 Christopher Cortes 6051 50 M 18/57 1:07:11.51 18:10/M
21 Paul Cavallo 6033 51 M 19/57 1:07:12.50 18:10/M
22 Sandra Riddle 6169 50 F 3/37 1:07:14.09 18:10/M
23 Daniel Popke 6165 32 M 20/57 1:12:35.26 19:37/M
24 Jason Hughes 6108 46 M 21/57 1:12:44.30 19:40/M
25 Brenna Lowell 6130 27 F 4/37 1:19:51.58 21:35/M
26 Kaylyn Cross 6053 26 F 5/37 1:19:52.00 21:35/M
27 Logan Tuschong 6226 12 M 22/57 1:20:20.94 21:43/M
28 Timothy Moran 6149 49 M 23/57 1:20:36.15 21:47/M
29 Peter Foraker 6082 33 M 24/57 1:20:47.67 21:50/M
30 Jaxson Tuschong 6227 10 M 25/57 1:20:48.10 21:50/M
31 Joseph Tuschong 6225 42 M 26/57 1:20:48.60 21:50/M
32 Margaret Ullrich 6201 23 F 6/37 1:20:49.13 21:51/M
33 Dorothy Ullrich 6200 21 F 7/37 1:20:49.64 21:51/M
34 Nicholas Collins 6044 21 M 27/57 1:20:49.73 21:51/M
35 Travis Woolley 6219 35 M 28/57 1:20:57.40 21:53/M
36 Stephen Indelic Indelicato 6110 21 M 29/57 1:21:00.24 21:54/M
37 Judith Ciulla 6041 25 F 8/37 1:21:00.25 21:54/M
38 Lauren Indelicato 6109 27 F 9/37 1:21:02.31 21:54/M
39 Shayna Berretta 6009 23 F 10/37 1:21:08.01 21:56/M
40 Matt Lambruschi 6121 26 M 30/57 1:21:08.68 21:56/M
41 Dominick Ciulla 6040 28 M 31/57 1:21:55.28 22:08/M
42 Richard Martino 6137 53 M 32/57 1:26:44.65 23:27/M
43 Nick Martino 6136 24 M 33/57 1:26:52.15 23:29/M
44 Tracey Nicosia 6154 47 F 11/37 1:26:53.82 23:29/M
45 Ling-Mei Garcia 6089 38 F 12/37 1:26:53.85 23:29/M
46 Lisa Yodice 6220 46 F 13/37 1:26:53.98 23:29/M
47 Kenny Powell 6166 21 M 34/57 1:27:12.87 23:34/M
48 Tray Gilliam 6092 21 M 35/57 1:27:14.35 23:35/M
49 Christine Brancaccio 6017 56 F 14/37 1:30:29.75 24:28/M
50 Janéce Alfredson 6002 26 F 15/37 1:30:30.37 24:28/M
51 Michele Scala 6178 40 F 16/37 1:30:30.37 24:28/M
52 Linda Marrone 6223 53 F 17/37 1:30:35.42 24:29/M
53 Gary Epstein 6075 60 M 36/57 1:30:36.13 24:29/M
54 Alex Rodriguez 6171 37 M 37/57 1:31:22.06 24:42/M
55 Kevin Vann 6204 29 M 38/57 1:31:51.63 24:50/M
56 Sarah Skahill 6187 32 F 18/37 1:31:51.87 24:50/M
57 Tom Bachek 6005 51 M 39/57 1:33:04.37 25:09/M
58 Wayne Lamont 6122 18 M 40/57 1:33:28.33 25:16/M
59 Kimberly Nofi 6155 42 F 19/37 1:33:28.82 25:16/M
60 Frank Schlegel 6180 34 M 41/57 1:38:33.05 26:38/M
61 Christopher Young 6221 27 M 42/57 1:38:33.62 26:38/M
62 Norbin Hernandez 6105 22 M 43/57 1:41:22.30 27:24/M
63 Cody Scott 6182 28 M 44/57 1:41:33.00 27:27/M
64 Christopher Jantzen 6112 39 M 45/57 1:41:34.91 27:27/M
65 Anthony D’gracia 6054 47 M 46/57 1:41:37.32 27:28/M
66 Dr Stephen Leonard 6127 48 M 47/57 1:42:33.02 27:43/M
67 Christopher Horton 6233 45 M 48/57 1:45:49.46 28:36/M
68 Lisa Horton 6232 14 F 20/37 1:45:51.62 28:37/M
69 Jason Dworczyk 6068 40 M 49/57 1:58:05.69 31:55/M
70 Jessica Demaria 6231 27 F 21/37 1:58:12.54 31:57/M
71 Jennifer Jones 6114 34 F 22/37 1:58:12.62 31:57/M
72 Beth Smolinski 6188 31 F 23/37 1:58:12.80 31:57/M
73 Anthony D’gracia 6055 47 M 50/57 1:58:13.52 31:57/M
74 Kimberlee Dworczyk 6070 42 F 24/37 1:58:28.02 32:01/M
75 Unknown Partic. 6012 6012 0 M 51/57 2:00:54.76 32:41/M
76 Paul Zarate 6222 31 M 52/57 2:01:48.38 32:55/M
77 Lina Garzon 6090 23 F 25/37 2:01:49.85 32:56/M
78 Dakota Warren 6228 21 F 26/37 2:01:50.48 32:56/M
79 Sandeepa Garlopati 6234 34 F 27/37 2:01:56.56 32:57/M
80 Dawn Bulzomi 6021 46 F 28/37 2:01:57.24 32:58/M
81 Leonardo Parra 6162 37 M 53/57 2:02:06.54 33:00/M
82 Carol Santangelo 6176 45 F 29/37 2:11:36.31 35:34/M
83 Louis Cibelli 6038 50 M 54/57 2:11:39.56 35:35/M
84 Jayden Santangelo 6177 11 M 55/57 2:11:40.32 35:35/M
85 Paul Nameck 6151 40 M 56/57 2:11:40.44 35:35/M
86 Holly Cibelli 6037 51 F 30/37 2:11:44.16 35:36/M
87 Theresa Nameck 6152 40 F 31/37 2:11:48.67 35:37/M
88 Angelina Deluca 6063 9 F 32/37 2:12:21.36 35:46/M
89 Stacey Deluca 6064 39 F 33/37 2:12:21.72 35:46/M
90 Raizada Vaid 6202 27 M 57/57 2:34:51.27 41:51/M
91 Christi Walters 6211 26 F 34/37 2:34:51.35 41:51/M
92 Bertina Loui 6129 28 F 35/37 2:34:51.55 41:51/M
93 Mary Helen Schwartz 6181 26 F 36/37 2:34:51.64 41:51/M
94 Annamarie Fernandes 6078 26 F 37/37 2:34:52.46 41:51/M
Wave 3 - 10:00
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Luke Mastrandrea 6141 13 M 1/45 43:09.53 11:40/M
2 Keegan Dworczyk 6069 9 M 2/45 43:53.80 11:52/M
3 Anthony Pelegrino 6163 24 M 3/45 45:00.83 12:10/M
4 Christopher Ivans 6111 17 M 4/45 50:00.22 13:31/M
5 Harry Belechto 6006 39 M 5/45 53:44.29 14:31/M
6 Louis State 6190 37 M 6/45 53:45.05 14:32/M
7 Paul Burling 6025 53 M 7/45 55:31.41 15:00/M
8 Hunter Burling 6239 18 M 8/45 55:33.27 15:01/M
9 William Zbtyniewski 6248 37 M 9/45 56:07.65 15:10/M
10 Charles Campbell 6029 27 M 10/45 1:00:42.00 16:24/M
11 Robert McNamee 6145 21 M 11/45 1:02:03.54 16:46/M
12 Christian Blank 6010 26 M 12/45 1:02:40.07 16:56/M
13 Anthony Bouchard 6011 23 M 13/45 1:02:41.98 16:57/M
14 Kevin Gillan 6250 18 M 14/45 1:03:37.10 17:12/M
15 Grayson Seward 6251 20 M 15/45 1:03:38.50 17:12/M
16 Henry Brenkert 6249 19 M 16/45 1:03:41.67 17:13/M
17 William Defreese 6224 53 M 17/45 1:04:11.42 17:21/M
18 Claire Sadler 6230 10 F 1/31 1:10:07.03 18:57/M
19 Joshua Burns 6027 38 M 18/45 1:14:05.63 20:02/M
20 Victor Otton 6244 20 M 19/45 1:14:07.39 20:02/M
21 Quinton Young 6240 24 M 20/45 1:14:09.14 20:02/M
22 Nicole Facompre 6206 0 F 2/31 1:14:11.16 20:03/M
23 Gavin Burns 6026 12 M 21/45 1:14:11.61 20:03/M
24 Vincent Gallo 6238 0 M 22/45 1:14:19.30 20:05/M
25 John DeMorest 6236 13 M 23/45 1:18:43.87 21:17/M
26 Sheila Sadler 6229 51 F 3/31 1:18:48.03 21:18/M
27 Scott Maskin 6138 56 M 24/45 1:19:15.92 21:25/M
28 Lisa Chevalley 6035 43 F 4/31 1:19:33.75 21:30/M
29 Marisa Miller 6148 36 F 5/31 1:19:33.92 21:30/M
30 Ashley Helmprecht 6103 35 F 6/31 1:21:31.15 22:02/M
31 Michelle Stiriz 6191 42 F 7/31 1:22:25.84 22:17/M
32 Stephanie Pirozzi 6164 38 F 8/31 1:22:26.45 22:17/M
33 Melissa Carlin 6031 42 F 9/31 1:22:26.58 22:17/M
34 Richard Weiner 6215 36 M 25/45 1:24:07.78 22:44/M
35 Ricardo Caballero 6252 27 M 26/45 1:24:08.20 22:44/M
36 Jenessa Eilers 6072 28 F 10/31 1:25:21.76 23:04/M
37 Catherine Cook 6046 29 F 11/31 1:25:22.28 23:04/M
38 Thomas Eilers 6074 28 M 27/45 1:25:22.50 23:04/M
39 Daniel Cook 6047 28 M 28/45 1:25:22.56 23:04/M
40 Lauren Eilers 6073 25 F 12/31 1:25:22.92 23:05/M
41 Logan Mastrandrea 6140 17 M 29/45 1:26:01.10 23:15/M
42 Lenny Mastrandrea 6139 50 M 30/45 1:26:18.62 23:20/M
43 Jeannette Smith 6237 54 F 13/31 1:27:23.63 23:37/M
44 Jeffrey Kabot 6116 27 M 31/45 1:27:27.41 23:38/M
45 Aditya Singhal 6185 27 M 32/45 1:27:29.50 23:39/M
46 Jaclyn Webb 6246 39 F 14/31 1:27:35.52 23:40/M
47 Norman Chan 6034 33 M 33/45 1:27:35.74 23:40/M
48 John Webb 6247 38 M 34/45 1:27:35.75 23:40/M
49 Kayla Ort 6157 21 F 15/31 1:30:15.75 24:24/M
50 Briana Szpilka 6192 23 F 16/31 1:30:15.89 24:24/M
51 Christine Tordahl 6196 29 F 17/31 1:30:16.02 24:24/M
52 Eilene Sanchez 6174 13 F 18/31 1:35:15.04 25:45/M
53 Kristen Feit 6077 37 F 19/31 1:35:15.22 25:45/M
54 Lisa McGovern 6143 53 F 20/31 1:38:24.53 26:36/M
55 Sophie Aloisio 6003 55 F 21/31 1:38:31.73 26:38/M
56 Madeline Sandoval 6175 43 F 22/31 1:47:06.28 28:57/M
57 James Ott 6159 43 M 35/45 1:47:06.30 28:57/M
58 Jessica Gusz 6098 34 F 23/31 1:53:12.07 30:36/M
59 Crystal De Freitas 6061 35 F 24/31 1:53:19.36 30:38/M
60 Michael Sparling 6189 51 M 36/45 1:53:39.59 30:43/M
61 Gerard Packard 6160 29 M 37/45 1:53:52.49 30:47/M
62 Scott Gusz 6099 39 M 38/45 1:53:52.98 30:47/M
63 Jonathan Taveras 6193 28 M 39/45 2:01:49.11 32:55/M
64 Roanie Taveras 6194 28 F 25/31 2:02:00.62 32:59/M
65 Don Palumbo 6161 46 M 40/45 2:02:01.07 32:59/M
66 Rich Frejomil 6085 39 M 41/45 2:02:02.17 32:59/M
67 Jennifer Heymach 6106 48 F 26/31 2:02:03.93 32:59/M
68 Jordan Schiff 6179 31 M 42/45 2:02:04.04 32:59/M
69 Aldwin Martinez 6134 49 M 43/45 2:02:05.78 33:00/M
70 John Delgiudice 6241 48 M 44/45 2:02:11.60 33:02/M
71 Jizelle Van Zyl 6203 24 F 27/31 2:02:14.07 33:02/M
72 Megan La Bianca 6120 28 F 28/31 2:02:14.17 33:02/M
73 Sophia Delgiudice 6242 14 F 29/31 2:02:30.65 33:07/M
74 David Darvas 6058 29 M 45/45 2:02:31.74 33:07/M
75 Maria Rella 6168 29 F 30/31 2:02:31.87 33:07/M
76 Deidre Fallon 6243 14 F 31/31 2:02:32.72 33:07/M
Wave 4 - 10:30
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Anthony Fuentes 6086 30 M 1/13 1:04:37.81 17:28/M
2 Pietro Marotta 6133 21 M 2/13 1:04:41.67 17:29/M
3 Carlos Sapatargra 6253 28 M 3/13 1:05:07.66 17:36/M
4 Robert McCormack 6256 42 M 4/13 1:15:59.62 20:32/M
5 Michael McCormack 6142 46 M 5/13 1:16:06.71 20:34/M
6 Anna Boudakova 6254 43 F 1/13 1:16:52.72 20:47/M
7 Steve Frankle 6084 43 M 6/13 1:17:03.16 20:50/M
8 Romber Villatoro 6208 37 M 7/13 1:30:00.83 24:20/M
9 Kaitlin Prudente 6167 30 F 2/13 1:30:01.19 24:20/M
10 Kage Villatoro 6207 9 M 8/13 1:30:03.40 24:20/M
11 Raiman Dasilva 6059 39 M 9/13 1:31:19.66 24:41/M
12 Jennifer Martinez 6135 34 F 3/13 1:31:19.83 24:41/M
13 Peyton Dennis 6065 36 M 10/13 1:36:01.57 25:57/M
14 Genee Davis 6060 33 F 4/13 1:36:02.22 25:57/M
15 Christin Edis 6071 43 F 5/13 1:39:08.73 26:48/M
16 Gina M Lepine Rizzo 6128 56 F 6/13 1:39:08.98 26:48/M
17 Christina Braband 6015 36 F 7/13 1:40:46.13 27:14/M
18 Christina Corbett 6048 30 F 8/13 1:40:46.16 27:14/M
19 Michelle Cornetta 6050 44 F 9/13 1:43:33.80 27:59/M
20 Anthony Cornetta 6049 11 M 11/13 1:43:34.38 28:00/M
21 Amanda Winkler 6217 29 F 10/13 2:01:06.44 32:44/M
22 Christopher Winkler 6218 36 M 12/13 2:01:14.66 32:46/M
23 Matthew Burkavage 6023 40 M 13/13 2:15:12.93 36:33/M
24 Ayerine Burkavage 6022 39 F 11/13 2:15:13.29 36:33/M
25 Kelly Merriam 6147 30 F 12/13 2:17:41.07 37:13/M
26 Karen Fitzgerald 6080 35 F 13/13 2:17:52.81 37:16/M
Wave 5 - 11:00
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Robert Decillis 6062 42 M 1/8 1:03:58.91 17:18/M
2 Vincent Thorpe 6195 36 M 2/8 1:10:29.79 19:03/M
3 Adnan Mehmedovic 6146 24 M 3/8 1:15:20.22 20:22/M
4 Jennifer McElroy 6255 24 F 1/6 1:36:12.01 26:00/M
5 Christopher Quahoe 6257 31 M 4/8 1:36:13.83 26:00/M
6 Jason Farinella 6076 10 M 5/8 1:44:49.14 28:20/M
7 Nicolas Leguillow 6126 29 M 6/8 1:48:18.02 29:16/M
8 Dakarai Crapps 6052 24 M 7/8 1:48:59.11 29:27/M
9 Kristin Brewer 6019 34 F 2/6 1:48:59.24 29:27/M
10 Angelica Brewer 6018 35 F 3/6 1:49:09.99 29:30/M
11 Jeffrey Guzman 6101 24 M 8/8 1:56:14.29 31:25/M
12 Alena Seaman 6183 23 F 4/6 1:56:18.06 31:26/M
13 Melissa Gabay 6087 23 F 5/6 1:56:18.28 31:26/M
14 Janisha Guzman 6100 24 F 6/6 1:56:45.42 31:33/M
Wave 6 - 11:30
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Christine Rota 6173 34 F 1/4 1:12:04.39 19:29/M
2 Margaret Kennedy 6117 34 F 2/4 1:12:04.39 19:29/M
3 Mary Jane Cody 6043 62 F 3/4 1:20:33.47 21:46/M
4 Loriann Vogel 6209 32 F 4/4 1:36:14.15 26:01/M
Wave 7 - 12:00
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brogan Nordness 6156 29 M 1/7 1:12:27.80 19:35/M
2 Colleen Nordness 6245 29 F 1/5 1:12:28.63 19:35/M
3 Christopher Ritter 6170 46 M 2/7 1:28:43.62 23:59/M
4 Patrick Ganter 6088 15 M 3/7 1:28:44.25 23:59/M
5 Lisa Boyle 6014 59 F 2/5 1:31:12.26 24:39/M
6 Caley Conaty 6045 23 F 3/5 1:31:12.73 24:39/M
7 Aidan Boyle 6013 23 M 4/7 1:31:12.93 24:39/M
8 Maneerat Konig 6119 34 F 4/5 1:44:15.68 28:11/M
9 Carolann Webb 6212 27 F 5/5 1:44:16.04 28:11/M
10 Joe Weber 6259 34 M 5/7 1:44:16.07 28:11/M
11 Jayson Jones 6113 30 M 6/7 1:44:42.04 28:18/M
12 Victor Rodriguez 6172 30 M 7/7 1:44:42.41 28:18/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media