The Titan Run 3.7 Mile Obstacle Race  -  6/29/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Wave 1 - 9:00
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ethan Goldman 6093 29 M 1/57 30:15.68 8:11/M
2 Kevin Laplatney 6124 42 M 2/57 36:54.23 9:58/M
3 Keith Houghtaling 6107 36 M 3/57 40:05.66 10:50/M
4 Ray Lani 6123 49 M 4/57 42:57.43 11:37/M
5 Kenneth Gee 6091 37 M 5/57 46:23.95 12:32/M
6 Erick Nicosia 6153 20 M 6/57 48:00.65 12:59/M
7 Richard Vorraro 6210 41 M 7/57 48:18.61 13:03/M
8 Kameron Leardi 6024 21 M 8/57 50:14.39 13:35/M
9 Daniel Kochka 6118 28 M 9/57 53:23.67 14:26/M
10 Axel Dodson 6066 40 M 10/57 54:30.64 14:44/M
11 Peter Vanzandt 6205 49 M 11/57 55:05.45 14:53/M
12 Robert Shimonski 6184 46 M 12/57 56:18.11 15:13/M
13 Danielle Treglia 6197 16 F 1/37 57:25.33 15:31/M
14 Nick Treglia 6198 20 M 13/57 57:29.28 15:32/M
15 Paul Treglia 6199 49 M 14/57 57:31.14 15:33/M
16 Joe Calise 6028 47 M 15/57 58:34.86 15:50/M
17 Daniel Jones 6235 0 M 16/57 58:37.10 15:51/M
18 Lauren McGrath 6144 28 F 2/37 1:00:27.89 16:21/M
19 Matt Berretta 6008 30 M 17/57 1:00:33.71 16:22/M
20 Christopher Cortes 6051 50 M 18/57 1:07:11.51 18:10/M
21 Paul Cavallo 6033 51 M 19/57 1:07:12.50 18:10/M
22 Sandra Riddle 6169 50 F 3/37 1:07:14.09 18:10/M
23 Daniel Popke 6165 32 M 20/57 1:12:35.26 19:37/M
24 Jason Hughes 6108 46 M 21/57 1:12:44.30 19:40/M
25 Brenna Lowell 6130 27 F 4/37 1:19:51.58 21:35/M
26 Kaylyn Cross 6053 26 F 5/37 1:19:52.00 21:35/M
27 Logan Tuschong 6226 12 M 22/57 1:20:20.94 21:43/M
28 Timothy Moran 6149 49 M 23/57 1:20:36.15 21:47/M
29 Peter Foraker 6082 33 M 24/57 1:20:47.67 21:50/M
30 Jaxson Tuschong 6227 10 M 25/57 1:20:48.10 21:50/M
31 Joseph Tuschong 6225 42 M 26/57 1:20:48.60 21:50/M
32 Margaret Ullrich 6201 23 F 6/37 1:20:49.13 21:51/M
33 Dorothy Ullrich 6200 21 F 7/37 1:20:49.64 21:51/M
34 Nicholas Collins 6044 21 M 27/57 1:20:49.73 21:51/M
35 Travis Woolley 6219 35 M 28/57 1:20:57.40 21:53/M
36 Stephen Indelic Indelicato 6110 21 M 29/57 1:21:00.24 21:54/M
37 Judith Ciulla 6041 25 F 8/37 1:21:00.25 21:54/M
38 Lauren Indelicato 6109 27 F 9/37 1:21:02.31 21:54/M
39 Shayna Berretta 6009 23 F 10/37 1:21:08.01 21:56/M
40 Matt Lambruschi 6121 26 M 30/57 1:21:08.68 21:56/M
41 Dominick Ciulla 6040 28 M 31/57 1:21:55.28 22:08/M
42 Richard Martino 6137 53 M 32/57 1:26:44.65 23:27/M
43 Nick Martino 6136 24 M 33/57 1:26:52.15 23:29/M
44 Tracey Nicosia 6154 47 F 11/37 1:26:53.82 23:29/M
45 Ling-Mei Garcia 6089 38 F 12/37 1:26:53.85 23:29/M
46 Lisa Yodice 6220 46 F 13/37 1:26:53.98 23:29/M
47 Kenny Powell 6166 21 M 34/57 1:27:12.87 23:34/M
48 Tray Gilliam 6092 21 M 35/57 1:27:14.35 23:35/M
49 Christine Brancaccio 6017 56 F 14/37 1:30:29.75 24:28/M
50 Janéce Alfredson 6002 26 F 15/37 1:30:30.37 24:28/M
51 Michele Scala 6178 40 F 16/37 1:30:30.37 24:28/M
52 Linda Marrone 6223 53 F 17/37 1:30:35.42 24:29/M
53 Gary Epstein 6075 60 M 36/57 1:30:36.13 24:29/M
54 Alex Rodriguez 6171 37 M 37/57 1:31:22.06 24:42/M
55 Kevin Vann 6204 29 M 38/57 1:31:51.63 24:50/M
56 Sarah Skahill 6187 32 F 18/37 1:31:51.87 24:50/M
57 Tom Bachek 6005 51 M 39/57 1:33:04.37 25:09/M
58 Wayne Lamont 6122 18 M 40/57 1:33:28.33 25:16/M
59 Kimberly Nofi 6155 42 F 19/37 1:33:28.82 25:16/M
60 Frank Schlegel 6180 34 M 41/57 1:38:33.05 26:38/M
61 Christopher Young 6221 27 M 42/57 1:38:33.62 26:38/M
62 Norbin Hernandez 6105 22 M 43/57 1:41:22.30 27:24/M
63 Cody Scott 6182 28 M 44/57 1:41:33.00 27:27/M
64 Christopher Jantzen 6112 39 M 45/57 1:41:34.91 27:27/M
65 Anthony D’gracia 6054 47 M 46/57 1:41:37.32 27:28/M
66 Dr Stephen Leonard 6127 48 M 47/57 1:42:33.02 27:43/M
67 Christopher Horton 6233 45 M 48/57 1:45:49.46 28:36/M
68 Lisa Horton 6232 14 F 20/37 1:45:51.62 28:37/M
69 Jason Dworczyk 6068 40 M 49/57 1:58:05.69 31:55/M
70 Jessica Demaria 6231 27 F 21/37 1:58:12.54 31:57/M
71 Jennifer Jones 6114 34 F 22/37 1:58:12.62 31:57/M
72 Beth Smolinski 6188 31 F 23/37 1:58:12.80 31:57/M
73 Anthony D’gracia 6055 47 M 50/57 1:58:13.52 31:57/M
74 Kimberlee Dworczyk 6070 42 F 24/37 1:58:28.02 32:01/M
75 Unknown Partic. 6012 6012 0 M 51/57 2:00:54.76 32:41/M
76 Paul Zarate 6222 31 M 52/57 2:01:48.38 32:55/M
77 Lina Garzon 6090 23 F 25/37 2:01:49.85 32:56/M
78 Dakota Warren 6228 21 F 26/37 2:01:50.48 32:56/M
79 Sandeepa Garlopati 6234 34 F 27/37 2:01:56.56 32:57/M
80 Dawn Bulzomi 6021 46 F 28/37 2:01:57.24 32:58/M
81 Leonardo Parra 6162 37 M 53/57 2:02:06.54 33:00/M
82 Carol Santangelo 6176 45 F 29/37 2:11:36.31 35:34/M
83 Louis Cibelli 6038 50 M 54/57 2:11:39.56 35:35/M
84 Jayden Santangelo 6177 11 M 55/57 2:11:40.32 35:35/M
85 Paul Nameck 6151 40 M 56/57 2:11:40.44 35:35/M
86 Holly Cibelli 6037 51 F 30/37 2:11:44.16 35:36/M
87 Theresa Nameck 6152 40 F 31/37 2:11:48.67 35:37/M
88 Angelina Deluca 6063 9 F 32/37 2:12:21.36 35:46/M
89 Stacey Deluca 6064 39 F 33/37 2:12:21.72 35:46/M
90 Raizada Vaid 6202 27 M 57/57 2:34:51.27 41:51/M
91 Christi Walters 6211 26 F 34/37 2:34:51.35 41:51/M
92 Bertina Loui 6129 28 F 35/37 2:34:51.55 41:51/M
93 Mary Helen Schwartz 6181 26 F 36/37 2:34:51.64 41:51/M
94 Annamarie Fernandes 6078 26 F 37/37 2:34:52.46 41:51/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media