5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jordan Daniel GP 541 24 M 1/284 15:25 4:58/M
2 Dan Gargaro GP 145 30 M 2/284 15:28 4:58/M
3 Joe Grieco GP 749 28 M 3/284 15:48 5:05/M
4 Chase Junell GP 590 23 M 4/284 15:55 5:07/M
5 Nuhamin Bogale 500 26 F 1/409 16:22 5:16/M
6 Gillan Faulkner 559 22 M 5/284 16:46 5:24/M
7 Samuel Gotts 568 27 M 6/284 16:49 5:25/M
8 Oscar Lorenzo 784 31 M 7/284 16:51 5:25/M
9 Rolanda Bell 29 32 F 2/409 16:57 5:27/M
10 Elise Ramirez 330 22 F 3/409 16:59 5:28/M
11 Ethan Goldman GP 159 29 M 8/284 17:06 5:30/M
12 Tim Steiskal 693 29 M 9/284 17:12 5:32/M
13 Robby Pickard 655 30 M 10/284 17:16 5:33/M
14 Joshua Jastemski 585 40 M 11/284 17:17 5:34/M
15 Keith Guilfoyle GP 570 53 M 12/284 17:22 5:35/M
16 John Panus 781 24 M 13/284 17:23 5:36/M
17 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille GP 215 32 F 4/409 17:29 5:38/M
18 Marissa Cossaro GP 93 24 F 5/409 17:34 5:39/M
19 Pj Loehle 611 33 M 14/284 17:39 5:41/M
20 Cj Defeo 544 17 M 15/284 17:40 5:41/M
21 Joe Lynch GP 614 40 M 16/284 17:40 5:41/M
22 Brendan Kaelin GP 591 35 M 17/284 17:46 5:43/M
23 Ronald Joseph GP 587 36 M 18/284 17:52 5:45/M
24 Robis Degirmenci 742 49 M 19/284 18:05 5:49/M
25 Jack Shappy GP 681 35 M 20/284 18:21 5:54/M
26 Elizabeth Caldwell GP 515 24 F 6/409 18:23 5:55/M
27 Laura Barreca 490 22 F 7/409 18:30 5:57/M
28 Bakkar Williams 424 23 M 21/284 18:33 5:58/M
29 Ali Caruana GP 523 32 F 8/409 18:57 6:06/M
30 Brayden Clements GP 85 15 M 22/284 19:07 6:09/M
31 Steven Cuomo GP 438 37 M 23/284 19:22 6:14/M
32 Blake Underwood 706 15 M 24/284 19:42 6:20/M
33 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 418 27 M 25/284 19:42 6:20/M
34 Rafa Molina 804 44 M 26/284 19:56 6:25/M
35 Joshua Parsons 309 35 M 27/284 19:57 6:25/M
36 Luis Palma GP 758 36 M 28/284 20:06 6:28/M
37 Nancy Tantone GP 769 54 F 9/409 20:07 6:28/M
38 Ray Giron 157 29 M 29/284 20:08 6:29/M
39 Kimberly Bruno 513 30 F 10/409 20:13 6:30/M
40 Siu Lam GP 607 39 M 30/284 20:20 6:33/M
41 Scott Daley 539 27 M 31/284 20:32 6:37/M
42 Julian Franz GP 561 20 M 32/284 20:34 6:37/M
43 Rich Sparacin 689 39 M 33/284 20:40 6:39/M
44 Nick Sabatini 759 23 M 34/284 20:40 6:39/M
45 Milton Yanza GP 777 47 M 35/284 20:42 6:40/M
46 Una Broderick GP 44 53 F 11/409 20:42 6:40/M
47 Brian Cloherty GP 531 50 M 36/284 20:52 6:43/M
48 Jeff Strittmatter 695 33 M 37/284 20:53 6:43/M
49 Keith Masso GP 258 32 M 38/284 20:57 6:45/M
50 Jennifer Charvat 74 46 F 12/409 21:05 6:47/M
51 Emily Chester GP 528 33 F 13/409 21:07 6:47/M
52 Amanda Grimmer GP 569 22 F 14/409 21:19 6:52/M
53 Kameron Leardi GP 223 22 M 39/284 21:24 6:53/M
54 John McKeon 272 14 M 40/284 21:25 6:53/M
55 Brian Reiss 669 45 M 41/284 21:29 6:55/M
56 Bruce Jannaccio 197 55 M 42/284 21:34 6:56/M
57 John Greene 748 59 M 43/284 21:39 6:58/M
58 Kieran Brennan 510 14 M 44/284 21:41 6:59/M
59 Gregory Waxman GP 715 37 M 45/284 21:44 7:00/M
60 Mark Ogden GP 821 57 M 46/284 21:47 7:01/M
61 James Russell GP 467 9 M 47/284 21:49 7:01/M
62 Jake Wisniewski 722 40 M 48/284 21:49 7:01/M
63 Lauren Wellems 419 35 F 15/409 21:50 7:02/M
64 David Parker GP 787 55 M 49/284 21:53 7:02/M
65 Eddie Haase 573 32 M 50/284 21:53 7:02/M
66 Jonathan Lee GP 224 30 M 51/284 21:55 7:03/M
67 Trisha Sicurella 823 41 F 16/409 21:56 7:03/M
68 Stefan Josephs 588 34 M 52/284 21:58 7:04/M
69 John Rossi 344 57 M 53/284 22:00 7:05/M
70 Daniel Hartmann GP 179 41 M 54/284 22:00 7:05/M
71 Karen Harte 178 45 F 17/409 22:01 7:05/M
72 Michael Long 753 41 M 55/284 22:04 7:06/M
73 Thomas Sparacio 764 11 M 56/284 22:05 7:06/M
74 Joe Gendy 565 32 M 57/284 22:09 7:08/M
75 Danielle Singson GP 687 36 F 18/409 22:10 7:08/M
76 Luis Chima 828 33 M 58/284 22:28 7:14/M
77 Romulo Brito GP 512 41 M 59/284 22:33 7:15/M
78 Ian Mitchell 639 9 M 60/284 22:37 7:17/M
79 Robert Clasen 81 62 M 61/284 22:44 7:19/M
80 Ryan Magill 235 19 M 62/284 22:44 7:19/M
81 Tim Williams GP 425 51 M 63/284 22:46 7:19/M
82 Jacob D'Amico GP 97 11 M 64/284 22:47 7:20/M
83 Connor Young 727 24 M 65/284 22:53 7:22/M
84 Stephen Juchem GP 589 50 M 66/284 22:55 7:22/M
85 John Van Laere 400 52 M 67/284 22:58 7:23/M
86 Benito Calderone GP 59 12 M 68/284 22:58 7:24/M
87 John Condit 91 38 M 69/284 23:04 7:25/M
88 Ryan McGarm 815 37 M 70/284 23:04 7:25/M
89 Jessica Bonati 501 32 F 19/409 23:06 7:26/M
90 Sarah Terris 700 37 F 20/409 23:13 7:28/M
91 Michael Marino 254 23 M 71/284 23:13 7:28/M
92 Brian Kieffer 600 45 M 72/284 23:15 7:29/M
93 Okiah Makely 239 15 F 21/409 23:15 7:29/M
94 Alanna Hollborn GP 750 32 F 22/409 23:23 7:31/M
95 Dominick Marchitto 249 11 M 73/284 23:25 7:32/M
96 Tom Boehm 499 57 M 74/284 23:25 7:32/M
97 Kristen Sedacca 367 32 F 23/409 23:26 7:32/M
98 Michael Gundluck 785 33 M 75/284 23:27 7:33/M
99 Lucas Lam GP 606 10 M 76/284 23:31 7:34/M
100 Stephanie Shapiro 761 24 F 24/409 23:32 7:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media