Twas the Night B4-Miler  -  12/20/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Overall
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 J Daniel Ferguson 112 40 M 1/64 21:45.10 5:26/M
2 Kevin Montalvo 97 32 M 2/64 23:13.10 5:48/M
3 Jack Shappy 1251 36 M 3/64 24:43.14 6:11/M
4 Christopher Swain 107 52 M 4/64 24:44.60 6:11/M
5 Thomas Harper 93 33 M 5/64 24:49.93 6:12/M
6 Rafael Guzmán 13 56 M 6/64 25:22.06 6:21/M
7 John Pulla 119 32 M 7/64 25:32.52 6:23/M
8 Victor Motta 117 49 M 8/64 25:37.91 6:24/M
9 Salomen Sipac 122 19 M 9/64 25:44.72 6:26/M
10 Ronald Olaizola 72 29 M 10/64 26:17.67 6:34/M
11 Prelja Sinistaj 91 58 M 11/64 26:24.79 6:36/M
12 Kevin Cotter 1256 50 M 12/64 26:27.35 6:37/M
13 Parmjit Singh 1258 51 M 13/64 26:51.40 6:43/M
14 Keith Masso 26 33 M 14/64 26:53.67 6:43/M
15 Matthew Grant 100 62 M 15/64 26:57.35 6:44/M
16 Jaime Matamoros 62 53 M 16/64 27:01.62 6:45/M
17 Oliver Rosales 1260 40 M 17/64 27:37.86 6:54/M
18 Elias Lopez 116 30 M 18/64 27:50.78 6:58/M
19 Danilo Hernandez 1252 47 M 19/64 28:29.84 7:07/M
20 Roberto Cuellar 1 47 M 20/64 29:06.06 7:17/M
21 Ana Pichardo 2 41 F 1/38 29:11.16 7:18/M
22 Damian Guerrero 1257 24 M 21/64 29:48.04 7:27/M
23 Alexander Serrao 78 38 M 22/64 29:56.56 7:29/M
24 Adrian Matamoros 63 14 M 23/64 30:03.35 7:31/M
25 Griselda Reyes 120 39 F 2/38 30:26.61 7:37/M
26 Glenn Murphy 139 62 M 24/64 30:30.93 7:38/M
27 Tina Sudano 89 32 F 3/38 30:31.51 7:38/M
28 Magdalena Alija 61 50 F 4/38 31:27.73 7:52/M
29 Rebecca Kehm 129 33 F 5/38 31:33.62 7:53/M
30 Nicholas Brady 130 33 M 25/64 31:34.25 7:54/M
31 JOHN VOGT III 1253 45 M 26/64 31:41.85 7:55/M
32 Tarl Smith 143 40 M 27/64 31:48.37 7:57/M
33 Kristina Harper 94 33 F 6/38 31:54.24 7:59/M
34 Carlos Terain 1254 58 M 28/64 32:16.19 8:04/M
35 Michael Coleman 109 41 M 29/64 32:22.01 8:06/M
36 Doug Oldiges 53 56 M 30/64 32:39.82 8:10/M
37 Bassem Baiady 9 52 M 31/64 32:41.30 8:10/M
38 Marc Kornheiser 88 51 M 32/64 33:00.91 8:15/M
39 Anthony Salerno 1259 65 M 33/64 33:21.56 8:20/M
40 Gloria Mancacela 125 44 F 7/38 33:31.86 8:23/M
41 Carlos Paixao 104 61 M 34/64 33:44.09 8:26/M
42 Kevin Guerra 134 30 M 35/64 34:12.33 8:33/M
43 Nadies Peña 142 33 M 36/64 34:16.21 8:34/M
44 Yina Dominguez 121 42 F 8/38 34:21.91 8:35/M
45 Dennis O'Donnell 124 64 M 37/64 34:22.34 8:36/M
46 Jose Urena 71 32 M 38/64 34:33.90 8:38/M
47 Danyiel Brustmeyer 25 30 M 39/64 34:43.67 8:41/M
48 Gerardo Rodriguez 133 40 M 40/64 34:43.70 8:41/M
49 Doug Feltman 131 42 M 41/64 34:52.13 8:43/M
50 Cabrini Meehan 60 47 F 9/38 34:58.50 8:45/M
51 Salvatore Carretta Jr 31 64 M 42/64 35:14.37 8:49/M
52 Allison Capozzoli 11 35 F 10/38 35:42.49 8:56/M
53 Joseph M. Savino 126 52 M 43/64 35:42.97 8:56/M
54 Samantha Paul 12 35 F 11/38 35:47.83 8:57/M
55 Billy Richards 92 39 M 44/64 36:01.89 9:00/M
56 Roberto Labrador 49 53 M 45/64 36:07.41 9:02/M
57 Paget Walker 108 52 F 12/38 36:08.75 9:02/M
58 Jennifer Chen 140 47 F 13/38 36:28.10 9:07/M
59 Kristine McConnell 141 41 F 14/38 36:31.07 9:08/M
60 Angela J Knudson 58 39 F 15/38 37:18.03 9:20/M
61 Sarah Meehan 57 38 F 16/38 37:38.32 9:25/M
62 Matthew Lundy 95 38 M 46/64 37:57.39 9:29/M
63 Jigar Thakkar 86 45 M 47/64 38:00.77 9:30/M
64 Maria Naula 150 34 F 17/38 38:03.14 9:31/M
65 Jay Marrero 155 35 M 48/64 38:12.22 9:33/M
66 Rafael Romero 98 40 M 49/64 39:02.02 9:46/M
67 James West 145 54 M 50/64 39:05.48 9:46/M
68 Yolanda Carrington 144 50 F 18/38 39:06.25 9:47/M
69 Alison Gillis 6 37 F 19/38 39:32.76 9:53/M
70 Jacob Pulla 123 13 M 51/64 39:46.13 9:57/M
71 George Waters 153 66 M 52/64 41:02.17 10:16/M
72 Donald Hines 64 58 M 53/64 41:12.12 10:18/M
73 Theresa Juva-Brown 33 37 F 20/38 42:09.57 10:32/M
74 Alison Gregory 146 36 F 21/38 42:11.61 10:33/M
75 Waf Pertubal 118 42 F 22/38 43:01.81 10:45/M
76 Linda Geffen 87 63 F 23/38 43:16.40 10:49/M
77 Gerard Ruiz 29 61 M 54/64 43:45.67 10:56/M
78 Robert Shimonski 43 47 M 55/64 44:42.31 11:11/M
79 Barbara Clay 113 50 F 24/38 45:11.85 11:18/M
80 Andrew Jogeeah 1262 26 M 56/64 45:52.55 11:28/M
81 Luis Norman 70 39 M 57/64 45:58.13 11:30/M
82 Debra Delgado 69 35 F 25/38 46:00.08 11:30/M
83 Moh Khadeer 114 53 M 58/64 47:30.68 11:53/M
84 Jackie Hines 65 58 F 26/38 48:34.78 12:09/M
85 Michael Anderson 34 66 M 59/64 48:36.04 12:09/M
86 Sharon Wilson 7 49 F 27/38 48:53.96 12:13/M
87 Philip Holtberg 5 55 M 60/64 48:54.58 12:14/M
88 Brett Baker 67 38 M 61/64 49:49.63 12:27/M
89 Tatiana Rojas 99 60 F 28/38 51:06.34 12:47/M
90 Rosmery Nunez 1263 25 F 29/38 51:11.90 12:48/M
91 Rachel Cocco 90 43 F 30/38 51:17.02 12:49/M
92 Trent Hampton 151 41 M 62/64 51:47.51 12:57/M
93 Carmen Perez 137 70 F 31/38 52:02.50 13:01/M
94 Frieda Christofides 50 60 F 32/38 52:14.75 13:04/M
95 Kia Copeland 1261 26 F 33/38 52:31.95 13:08/M
96 Jennifer Polo 52 32 F 34/38 57:01.90 14:15/M
97 Cheryl Baiady 10 57 F 35/38 57:59.85 14:30/M
98 Ruth Gursky 37 67 F 36/38 58:06.13 14:32/M
99 Nelson Cedeno 80 66 M 63/64 58:46.71 14:42/M
100 George Clancy 136 44 M 64/64 1:03:33.25 15:53/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media