elitefeats NYC Winter Parks Tour - 4M Flushing Meadows  -  2/6/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
4 Mile Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jersson Pachar 301 24 M 1/43 21:53.54 5:28/M
2 Kevin Montalvo 318 33 M 2/43 23:09.03 5:47/M
3 Jack Shappy 249 36 M 3/43 24:05.23 6:01/M
4 Artur Tyszuk 15 40 M 4/43 24:32.70 6:08/M
5 Victor Motta 117 49 M 5/43 24:58.09 6:15/M
6 Trent Hampton 45 41 M 6/43 26:00.81 6:30/M
7 Nancy Tantone 329 56 F 1/39 26:32.55 6:38/M
8 Jena Tiernan 315 35 F 2/39 26:41.81 6:40/M
9 Sarah Richardson 316 41 F 3/39 26:49.78 6:42/M
10 Prelja Sinistaj 118 58 M 7/43 27:12.57 6:48/M
11 Tuza Mario 1021 0 M 8/43 27:18.22 6:50/M
12 Nathaniel Read 22 47 M 9/43 27:57.19 6:59/M
13 Keith Masso 66 33 M 10/43 28:07.02 7:02/M
14 Miguel Correa 72 43 M 11/43 28:33.23 7:08/M
15 Curt Clausen 222 53 M 12/43 28:38.45 7:10/M
16 Christopher O'Brien 36 51 M 13/43 28:51.34 7:13/M
17 Rajesh Mahadeo 265 47 M 14/43 29:22.27 7:21/M
18 Dylan Vidoli 228 30 M 15/43 29:34.58 7:24/M
19 Noni Degirmenci 306 46 F 4/39 29:41.55 7:25/M
20 Fernando Nunez 1002 34 M 16/43 31:02.60 7:46/M
21 Sindy Kalauch 302 30 F 5/39 31:06.62 7:47/M
22 John Vogt III 143 45 M 17/43 31:11.51 7:48/M
23 Patrick McDonnell 320 51 M 18/43 31:32.07 7:53/M
24 Matthew Licari 307 34 M 19/43 31:40.30 7:55/M
25 Glenn Murphy 330 62 M 20/43 31:43.69 7:56/M
26 Kristina Harper 231 33 F 6/39 32:07.43 8:02/M
27 Taiwo Aloba 184 28 F 7/39 32:23.77 8:06/M
28 Julianne Licari 256 35 F 8/39 33:07.76 8:17/M
29 Bob Strayer 84 51 M 21/43 33:10.11 8:18/M
30 Amos Brotter 8 55 M 22/43 33:27.86 8:22/M
31 Joanna Wong 123 43 F 9/39 33:48.18 8:27/M
32 John Efthimiou 103 57 M 23/43 34:15.93 8:34/M
33 Anthony Salerno 90 38 M 24/43 34:30.38 8:38/M
34 Catherine Ferris 294 54 F 10/39 35:23.20 8:51/M
35 Olga Sosa 189 44 F 11/39 35:45.32 8:56/M
36 Dirk Wojtczack 24 57 M 25/43 35:58.58 9:00/M
37 Josefina Clarke 61 51 F 12/39 36:06.11 9:02/M
38 Andre Zalta 1001 50 M 26/43 36:07.50 9:02/M
39 Guy Edwards 17 57 M 27/43 36:27.03 9:07/M
40 Lee D'Amico 257 52 M 28/43 36:40.78 9:10/M
41 Cabrini Meehan 125 47 F 13/39 37:54.84 9:29/M
42 Joseph Zimmerman 314 50 M 29/43 38:01.67 9:30/M
43 Sarah Meehan 1023 38 F 14/39 38:18.34 9:35/M
44 Christina MacKay 4 55 F 15/39 38:30.03 9:38/M
45 Angela J Knudson 1022 39 F 16/39 38:33.24 9:38/M
46 Patrick Martinez 95 52 M 30/43 38:47.67 9:42/M
47 Jennifer Chen 44 47 F 17/39 39:21.52 9:50/M
48 Jose Ramos 217 39 M 31/43 39:56.83 9:59/M
49 Madelyn Reyes 218 40 F 18/39 39:58.08 10:00/M
50 Donna Joyce 46 46 F 19/39 40:04.47 10:01/M
51 Jackie Olmsted 10 51 F 20/39 40:18.30 10:05/M
52 Caroline Koralik 322 59 F 21/39 40:28.40 10:07/M
53 Jennifer Korinek 209 38 F 22/39 40:35.66 10:09/M
54 Michael Bocchinfuso 208 35 M 32/43 40:40.27 10:10/M
55 Charles Martinez 96 22 M 33/43 41:25.25 10:21/M
56 John Lanning 227 40 M 34/43 41:29.78 10:22/M
57 Alan Booth 68 46 M 35/43 42:20.80 10:35/M
58 George Waters 105 66 M 36/43 43:06.08 10:47/M
59 Robert Murphy 29 56 M 37/43 43:31.97 10:53/M
60 Victoria Bader 312 37 F 23/39 44:10.62 11:03/M
61 Andrea Freire 133 27 F 24/39 44:28.57 11:07/M
62 Victor Freire 263 60 M 38/43 44:39.23 11:10/M
63 Barbara Clay 100 50 F 25/39 44:45.38 11:11/M
64 Roger Wooster 98 56 M 39/43 45:48.09 11:27/M
65 Karen Hurlbert 295 48 F 26/39 46:20.97 11:35/M
66 Caryn Davis 313 56 F 27/39 46:23.62 11:36/M
67 Gerard Ruiz 104 61 F 28/39 47:23.85 11:51/M
68 Kim Scharoff 16 45 F 29/39 47:31.87 11:53/M
69 Stacy Greenberg 48 45 F 30/39 48:19.56 12:05/M
70 Courtney D’elia 47 44 F 31/39 48:22.53 12:06/M
71 Laura Vegas 9 54 F 32/39 50:07.08 12:32/M
72 Michael Acoba 1003 29 M 40/43 50:18.26 12:35/M
73 Moh Khadeer 99 53 M 41/43 54:09.86 13:32/M
74 Jennifer Reddin Cassar 7 48 F 33/39 58:07.33 14:32/M
75 Nelson Cedeno 97 66 M 42/43 58:45.33 14:41/M
76 Sofia Lesser 31 58 F 34/39 59:08.78 14:47/M
77 Janet Bachman 30 43 F 35/39 59:08.83 14:47/M
78 Iva Sutton 18 45 F 36/39 59:18.21 14:50/M
79 Colleen Caligiuri 32 52 F 37/39 1:02:55.10 15:44/M
80 Kathleen Ringstad 33 53 F 38/39 1:02:55.12 15:44/M
81 Marlene Riascos 181 49 F 39/39 1:06:06.13 16:32/M
82 John Norton 182 50 M 43/43 1:06:06.96 16:32/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*83 Juan Carlos Rivero 12 58 3 00:52:08 13:02/M
*84 Elizabeth Haines 13 50 3 00:52:08 13:02/M
*85 Julie Glickman 328 39 3 01:03:08 15:47/M
*86 Dan Canders 191 33 2 00:44:36 11:09/M
*87 Bibi Brehaspat 325 40 2 01:15:52 18:58/M
*88 Ely Kowchai 326 12 2 01:15:52 18:58/M
*89 Michael Coleman 1013 41 1 02:15:00 33:45/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media