Queens Lemonade Half Marathon & 5K  -  5/2/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Afanador 204 29 M 1/43 18:08.15 5:50/M
2 Ben Schippers 203 39 M 2/43 18:53.71 6:05/M
3 Nancy Tantone 252 56 F 1/65 19:53.70 6:24/M
4 Marek Biestek 159 40 M 3/43 20:21.13 6:33/M
5 Rami Idlby 21 37 M 4/43 22:09.76 7:08/M
6 Parmjit Singh 228 52 M 5/43 22:20.76 7:12/M
7 Horace Bush 140 62 M 6/43 22:27.54 7:14/M
8 Dante Rose 230 24 M 7/43 22:40.00 7:18/M
9 John Sun 226 28 M 8/43 22:50.69 7:21/M
10 Michael Marino 229 24 M 9/43 24:20.15 7:50/M
11 Terrence Regan 175 33 M 10/43 24:28.91 7:53/M
12 Melida Barbosa 249 44 F 2/65 24:36.14 7:55/M
13 Lucinda Kalin 197 40 F 3/65 25:12.29 8:07/M
14 Solomon Winter 8 71 M 11/43 25:15.83 8:08/M
15 Ivan Monserrate 210 44 M 12/43 25:15.99 8:08/M
16 Anderson Navarrete 190 39 M 13/43 25:17.89 8:09/M
17 Dennis O'Donnell 253 64 M 14/43 25:32.88 8:13/M
18 Robert Shimonski 78 48 M 15/43 26:04.02 8:23/M
19 Brian Coltrinari 22 37 M 16/43 26:11.44 8:26/M
20 Lorraine Browne 131 51 F 4/65 26:22.25 8:29/M
21 Nikki Wawrin 103 33 F 5/65 26:24.17 8:30/M
22 Uzi Othman 240 36 M 17/43 26:35.20 8:33/M
23 Abby De Jesus 189 32 F 6/65 26:50.68 8:38/M
24 Sonia Rodrigues 146 43 F 7/65 27:17.58 8:47/M
25 Margaret Dejesus 160 32 F 8/65 27:22.59 8:49/M
26 Thomas Brogan 195 60 M 18/43 27:36.02 8:53/M
27 Caitlin McGuigan 94 33 F 9/65 27:45.01 8:56/M
28 Emily Daly 248 28 F 10/65 27:45.03 8:56/M
29 Theresa Juva-Brown 243 37 F 11/65 27:49.36 8:57/M
30 Claudia Rivero 207 36 F 12/65 28:01.68 9:01/M
31 Tommy Vinton 67 56 M 19/43 28:08.02 9:03/M
32 Jennifer Chen 169 47 F 13/65 28:30.66 9:11/M
33 Tom Tobin 130 67 M 20/43 28:47.70 9:16/M
34 Colleen Lacey 236 27 F 14/65 28:51.30 9:17/M
35 Sarah Espaillat 171 44 F 15/65 29:07.01 9:22/M
36 Cristian Cosey 152 27 M 21/43 29:09.45 9:23/M
37 Sarah Kim 115 34 F 16/65 29:10.62 9:23/M
38 Dorothy Mangano 53 37 F 17/65 29:22.57 9:27/M
39 Felipe Nunez 167 50 M 22/43 29:29.81 9:30/M
40 Alba Dine 245 44 F 18/65 29:57.34 9:39/M
41 Neil Farrell 119 54 M 23/43 30:12.23 9:43/M
42 Conor McNabb 93 36 M 24/43 30:27.44 9:48/M
43 Providenza Mangano 52 34 F 19/65 30:47.90 9:55/M
44 KIMBERLY MUNET 233 19 F 20/65 30:51.37 9:56/M
45 Xiao Ling ( Cha Lu 158 51 F 21/65 30:53.62 9:57/M
46 Jackie Olmsted 107 51 F 22/65 31:07.16 10:01/M
47 Andrea Freire 184 27 F 23/65 31:08.93 10:02/M
48 Konstancja Maleszyska 90 37 F 24/65 31:12.38 10:03/M
49 Philip Holtberg 183 56 M 25/43 31:24.10 10:06/M
50 Gabriela Delgadillo 124 37 F 25/65 31:40.92 10:12/M
51 Gresy Johnson 75 51 F 26/65 31:46.90 10:14/M
52 Alison Silver 198 34 F 27/65 31:48.70 10:14/M
53 Jennifer Belliveau 149 43 F 28/65 31:51.94 10:15/M
54 Michael Baker 201 61 M 26/43 32:01.65 10:19/M
55 Yury Garcia 133 44 F 29/65 32:30.69 10:28/M
56 Gabrielle Jervis 123 24 F 30/65 32:43.10 10:32/M
57 Pranesh Rao 102 32 M 27/43 32:49.57 10:34/M
58 Jacqueline Seltzer 191 69 F 31/65 33:03.96 10:39/M
59 Sebastian Echeverria 151 26 M 28/43 33:07.88 10:40/M
60 Joanna Arciniegas 59 40 F 32/65 33:26.36 10:46/M
61 Milton Elliott 170 63 M 29/43 33:33.73 10:48/M
62 Shagun Khanna 172 39 F 33/65 33:38.70 10:50/M
63 Norisbel Jimenez 58 37 F 34/65 33:52.12 10:54/M
64 Nancy Killian 205 57 F 35/65 34:08.12 10:59/M
65 Suzanne Horelik 116 63 F 36/65 34:16.63 11:02/M
66 Erica Fernandez 57 39 F 37/65 34:18.82 11:03/M
67 Caryn Davi 193 56 F 38/65 34:26.88 11:05/M
68 Krystal Suarez 105 27 F 39/65 34:35.27 11:08/M
69 Mateo Sáenz 104 24 M 30/43 34:35.31 11:08/M
70 Gerard Ruiz 251 61 M 31/43 34:42.80 11:10/M
71 Roger Wooster 232 56 M 32/43 34:47.54 11:12/M
72 Jasmine Remillard 182 37 F 40/65 34:50.49 11:13/M
73 Alizah Kramer 31 37 F 41/65 35:05.93 11:18/M
74 Barbara Clay 209 50 F 42/65 35:43.28 11:30/M
75 Miriam Zylberberg 99 40 F 43/65 35:48.16 11:31/M
76 Kirstin Krysz 7 52 F 44/65 35:49.77 11:32/M
77 Ivelisse Campbell 56 39 F 45/65 35:56.65 11:34/M
78 Daniel Clements 186 63 M 33/43 36:18.28 11:41/M
79 Elsie Diaz 18 35 F 46/65 36:58.22 11:54/M
80 Michael Acoba 118 30 M 34/43 37:10.35 11:58/M
81 James Weaver 212 39 M 35/43 37:46.15 12:09/M
82 Sean Anderson 181 56 M 36/43 37:55.89 12:13/M
83 John Tsi Tsun Lo 120 44 M 37/43 37:56.55 12:13/M
84 Keril Guerrero 206 38 F 47/65 38:10.22 12:17/M
85 Michael Anderson 17 66 M 38/43 38:34.56 12:25/M
86 Chihiro Kashima 15 35 F 48/65 39:06.88 12:35/M
87 Jenny Saul 238 36 F 49/65 39:45.85 12:48/M
88 Norma Jennings 177 56 F 50/65 39:51.77 12:50/M
89 Arnold Lau 77 24 M 39/43 40:05.46 12:54/M
90 Anamaria Flores 4 41 F 51/65 40:25.82 13:01/M
91 Lindsay Barnes 3 37 F 52/65 40:27.69 13:01/M
92 Christine Lorenc 55 39 F 53/65 40:56.11 13:11/M
93 Moh Khadeer3 208 54 M 40/43 41:02.36 13:13/M
94 Hattie Ragone 180 71 F 54/65 41:52.66 13:29/M
95 Aisha Greene 142 41 F 55/65 42:12.27 13:35/M
96 Jesse Frankel 32 34 M 41/43 42:19.26 13:37/M
97 Karen Kim 200 42 F 56/65 42:28.00 13:40/M
98 Elissa Cabasso 144 33 F 57/65 43:29.37 14:00/M
99 Yen Lam 145 40 F 58/65 43:29.90 14:00/M
100 Ruth Gursky 234 67 F 59/65 43:42.30 14:04/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media