The Great Hawaiian Luau 5K  -  5/22/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Toby Kelleher 178 34 M 1/69 17:06.93 5:31/M
2 Jack Shappy 216 37 M 2/69 18:30.71 5:58/M
3 Erica Dottin 177 47 F 1/104 18:44.94 6:02/M
4 Keith Masso 7 34 M 3/69 20:35.35 6:38/M
5 Prelja Sinistaj 143 59 M 4/69 21:12.01 6:49/M
6 Jimmy Leung 59 54 M 5/69 23:03.23 7:25/M
7 Billy Brereton 204 50 M 6/69 23:22.56 7:31/M
8 Nicholas Alexandrakos 73 40 M 7/69 23:57.24 7:43/M
9 Danielle Fagenblat 205 41 F 2/104 24:30.21 7:53/M
10 Victor Tsyrenov 5 37 M 8/69 24:32.07 7:54/M
11 Katarzyna Domejko 161 41 F 3/104 24:55.10 8:01/M
12 Solomon Winter 10 71 M 9/69 25:20.80 8:09/M
13 Alena Nekipelova 6 36 F 4/104 25:22.01 8:10/M
14 Bassem Baiady 162 52 M 10/69 25:49.97 8:19/M
15 Christopher Tabing 23 37 M 11/69 25:56.12 8:21/M
16 Marlon Paz 41 36 M 12/69 26:00.05 8:22/M
17 David Solin 214 60 M 13/69 26:04.78 8:24/M
18 Katie Derasse 122 47 F 5/104 26:20.55 8:29/M
19 Ryan Derasse 124 17 M 14/69 26:26.58 8:31/M
20 Wayne Rubin 126 70 M 15/69 26:30.67 8:32/M
21 Judy Rubin 127 62 F 6/104 26:31.70 8:32/M
22 Kareem Robinson 202 41 M 16/69 26:33.81 8:33/M
23 Anna Osipova 11 35 F 7/104 26:36.22 8:34/M
24 Anja Kremzow 60 37 F 8/104 26:42.19 8:36/M
25 Eric Derasse 125 47 M 17/69 26:42.89 8:36/M
26 Samantha Derasse 123 19 F 9/104 26:49.54 8:38/M
27 Vincent Thorpe 186 38 M 18/69 27:02.89 8:42/M
28 Maeve Kelly 72 33 F 10/104 27:09.96 8:45/M
29 Hugo Cobos 3 35 M 19/69 27:12.88 8:46/M
30 guadalupe vazquez 167 46 F 11/104 27:13.15 8:46/M
31 John Lanning 151 40 M 20/69 27:21.28 8:48/M
32 Olga Sosa 47 44 F 12/104 27:26.29 8:50/M
33 Dilesh Shrestha 147 47 M 21/69 27:42.61 8:55/M
34 Tina Sudano 2 32 F 13/104 27:45.29 8:56/M
35 Kerry McPhee 152 49 F 14/104 27:50.17 8:58/M
36 Anjali Bhardwaj 130 38 F 15/104 27:57.12 9:00/M
37 Alan Garcia 223 53 M 22/69 28:50.19 9:17/M
38 Melissa Frank 166 46 F 16/104 29:18.27 9:26/M
39 Sal Deocampo 172 42 M 23/69 29:33.05 9:31/M
40 Olivia Cavanagh 212 25 F 17/104 29:39.82 9:33/M
41 Matthew Lundy 94 38 M 24/69 29:53.18 9:37/M
42 Kimberly Munet 159 19 F 18/104 30:00.67 9:40/M
43 Joseph Mirabella 1138 47 M 25/69 30:08.81 9:42/M
44 Gresy Johnson 43 52 F 19/104 30:13.27 9:44/M
45 Andres Bell 182 15 M 26/69 30:20.09 9:46/M
46 Rich Soja 9 56 M 27/69 30:28.63 9:49/M
47 Michael Mansfield 79 35 M 28/69 30:49.33 9:55/M
48 Elvis Nunez 173 44 M 29/69 31:00.53 9:59/M
49 Jeanne Simon 128 62 F 20/104 31:05.57 10:00/M
50 Noriko Ogura 203 49 F 21/104 31:29.06 10:08/M
51 Hector Zambrano 133 40 M 30/69 31:34.70 10:10/M
52 Maritza Silva 169 53 F 22/104 31:39.70 10:11/M
53 Jorge Salazar 180 49 M 31/69 31:49.91 10:15/M
54 yasuhiro chiyoma 96 48 M 32/69 31:51.39 10:15/M
55 Rebecca Houlding 70 50 F 23/104 32:04.18 10:19/M
56 George Waters 217 67 M 33/69 32:16.03 10:23/M
57 Danielle Powers 117 28 F 24/104 32:46.93 10:33/M
58 Caroline Koralik 46 60 F 25/104 32:48.38 10:34/M
59 Jackie Olmsted 37 51 F 26/104 33:02.57 10:38/M
60 Paul Kabiling 184 40 M 34/69 33:10.68 10:41/M
61 Katelyn Jackson 157 29 F 27/104 33:13.53 10:42/M
62 Melissa Cavaco 16 38 F 28/104 33:21.11 10:44/M
63 Kristin Dwyer 176 33 F 29/104 33:24.27 10:45/M
64 Robert Shimonski 14 48 M 35/69 33:25.06 10:45/M
65 Sarah Rotter 40 24 F 30/104 33:28.60 10:47/M
66 Alan Caceres 21 35 M 36/69 33:53.25 10:54/M
67 Danny Arias 25 32 M 37/69 33:59.66 10:57/M
68 Pranesh Rao 134 33 M 38/69 34:03.06 10:58/M
69 Shagun Khanna 215 39 F 31/104 34:04.01 10:58/M
70 Medina Mitchell 158 32 F 32/104 34:12.22 11:01/M
71 Mikabelo Aracena 187 47 M 39/69 34:21.88 11:04/M
72 Ashley Dean 75 29 F 33/104 34:22.84 11:04/M
73 Jiayan Huang 92 31 F 34/104 34:23.19 11:04/M
74 Drilona Nika 68 31 F 35/104 34:23.74 11:04/M
75 Sabrina Guerre Douglas 12 52 F 36/104 34:25.41 11:05/M
76 Ximena Velez 179 33 F 37/104 34:56.40 11:15/M
77 MARYGRACE Tabing 24 34 F 38/104 34:59.08 11:16/M
78 Ashley Xiao 208 20 F 39/104 35:03.58 11:17/M
79 Barbara Clay 164 50 F 40/104 35:13.74 11:20/M
80 Kristin Wilson 185 46 F 41/104 35:23.22 11:23/M
81 Donald Siddall 15 56 M 40/69 35:52.98 11:33/M
82 Gregorio Ramirez 55 60 M 41/69 36:04.65 11:37/M
83 Catherine Maslan 20 31 F 42/104 36:21.93 11:42/M
84 Rob O'Connor 206 57 M 42/69 36:28.36 11:44/M
85 Matthew Mikowski 17 44 M 43/69 36:30.21 11:45/M
86 Jeannine Mikowski 18 43 F 43/104 36:30.30 11:45/M
87 Daniel Clements 175 63 M 44/69 36:53.76 11:53/M
88 Kerry Bell 100 46 F 44/104 36:57.42 11:54/M
89 Gabrielle Cohen 39 25 F 45/104 37:27.68 12:03/M
90 Ryane Rodriguez 103 30 F 46/104 37:35.08 12:06/M
91 Ryane Rodriguez 102 31 M 45/69 37:36.76 12:06/M
92 Kirstin Krysz 99 52 F 47/104 37:51.43 12:11/M
93 Mary Jane Caceres 1136 34 F 48/104 38:04.01 12:15/M
94 Marjorie Cohen 174 37 F 49/104 38:11.26 12:17/M
95 Serge Avery 71 52 M 46/69 38:18.72 12:20/M
96 Melanie Soto 4 40 F 50/104 38:22.81 12:21/M
97 Bernadette Chan 140 36 F 51/104 38:27.26 12:23/M
98 Ann Marie Genzale 118 36 F 52/104 38:27.49 12:23/M
99 Gerard Ruiz 1 61 M 47/69 38:41.24 12:27/M
100 Adam Salazar 181 20 M 48/69 39:14.61 12:38/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media