It's Our Only Earth Day 5K  -  4/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brandon Eagle 130 24 M 1/79 16:57.30 5:27/M
2 Jason Sinert 239 23 M 2/79 17:17.44 5:34/M
3 Keith Guilfoyle 243 54 M 3/79 17:48.33 5:44/M
4 Anthony Ricevuto 244 45 M 4/79 18:36.56 5:59/M
5 Jason Ramirez 257 47 M 5/79 20:00.15 6:26/M
6 Nancy Tantone 229 56 F 1/90 20:19.02 6:32/M
7 Keith Masso 7 34 M 6/79 20:28.73 6:35/M
8 Rob Barracca 131 24 M 7/79 20:31.36 6:36/M
9 Prelja Sinistaj 173 59 M 8/79 20:34.71 6:37/M
10 Dragos Balota 180 44 M 9/79 20:46.13 6:41/M
11 Samuel Kuwano 162 31 M 10/79 20:59.00 6:45/M
12 Isaac Contreras 129 12 M 11/79 21:03.67 6:47/M
13 Ronn Callada 233 34 M 12/79 21:09.96 6:49/M
14 Rodger King 258 54 M 13/79 21:14.94 6:50/M
15 Dylan Vidoli 30 30 M 14/79 21:30.47 6:55/M
16 Jaime Matamoros 127 53 M 15/79 21:49.36 7:01/M
17 Renee Keplinger 221 35 F 2/90 21:51.52 7:02/M
18 Adrian Matamoros 128 14 M 16/79 21:52.91 7:03/M
19 Liz Henry 240 29 F 3/90 21:57.09 7:04/M
20 David Parker 85 56 M 17/79 22:05.06 7:06/M
21 Brian Cloherty 241 52 M 18/79 22:15.77 7:10/M
22 Jiayan Huang 97 31 F 4/90 22:20.60 7:11/M
23 Victor Motta 96 49 M 19/79 22:21.42 7:12/M
24 Juan Tenecela 255 42 M 20/79 22:49.13 7:21/M
25 Jacob D'Amico 111 12 M 21/79 22:57.34 7:23/M
26 Roberto Cuellar 52 47 M 22/79 23:10.87 7:28/M
27 Benny Doyle 204 47 M 23/79 23:15.43 7:29/M
28 Santiago Batz 254 37 M 24/79 23:23.87 7:32/M
29 Iliana Amadiz-Villalona 146 32 F 5/90 23:29.02 7:34/M
30 Romulo Brito 252 43 M 25/79 23:36.73 7:36/M
31 John Vogt III 238 45 M 26/79 23:49.32 7:40/M
32 Ezra Benson 122 44 M 27/79 23:59.68 7:43/M
33 William Tracy 219 66 M 28/79 24:02.57 7:44/M
34 Jim O’driscoll 213 51 M 29/79 24:02.80 7:44/M
35 Erica Woroniecki 163 24 F 6/90 24:02.91 7:44/M
36 Larry Callahan 226 50 M 30/79 24:03.68 7:45/M
37 Catherine Clemens 290 48 F 7/90 24:08.33 7:46/M
38 Zachary Sogluizzo 81 27 M 31/79 24:17.45 7:49/M
39 Magdalena Alija 126 51 F 8/90 24:31.09 7:53/M
40 Paul Simorella 45 55 M 32/79 24:51.95 8:00/M
41 Nico Kiamco 168 31 M 33/79 25:04.99 8:04/M
42 Claude Celestin 230 41 M 34/79 25:10.12 8:06/M
43 Norman Clark Suaner 281 23 M 35/79 25:26.23 8:11/M
44 John Rini 91 52 M 36/79 25:26.47 8:11/M
45 Don MacNeil 2 50 M 37/79 25:33.83 8:14/M
46 Marlon Paz 291 36 M 38/79 25:34.28 8:14/M
47 Gráinne Josaphat 287 56 F 9/90 25:50.74 8:19/M
48 Sonia Cruz 59 32 F 10/90 26:02.08 8:23/M
49 Lori Mangual 242 56 F 11/90 26:17.10 8:28/M
50 Shannon Muller 93 49 F 12/90 26:22.36 8:29/M
51 Melissa Bartolotto 113 36 F 13/90 26:24.05 8:30/M
52 Anthony Salerno 256 66 M 39/79 26:31.64 8:32/M
53 Richard Panker 186 56 M 40/79 26:32.57 8:33/M
54 Paul Sgambati 51 56 M 41/79 26:34.54 8:33/M
55 Nicole Murphy 154 31 F 14/90 26:39.81 8:35/M
56 Ann Marie Goldsman 185 37 F 15/90 26:41.27 8:35/M
57 Aj Scarpati 58 68 M 42/79 26:47.33 8:37/M
58 Paul D’Elisa 285 57 M 43/79 26:51.74 8:39/M
59 Horace Bush 43 62 M 44/79 26:52.54 8:39/M
60 Abby De Jesus 182 32 F 16/90 27:06.96 8:44/M
61 Jenney Tesoriero 55 50 F 17/90 27:13.80 8:46/M
62 Michelle Buchanan-Mick 149 51 F 18/90 27:16.53 8:47/M
63 Kristen Kastrinos 86 46 F 19/90 27:25.04 8:49/M
64 Regina Parcell Sullivan 117 58 F 20/90 27:38.60 8:54/M
65 Theresa Juva-Brown 144 37 F 21/90 27:40.21 8:54/M
66 Lee D'Amico 112 52 M 45/79 27:44.98 8:56/M
67 Erin Greene 80 27 F 22/90 27:46.47 8:56/M
68 Wing Cheng 215 42 M 46/79 27:53.40 8:59/M
69 Dale Malone 217 56 M 47/79 28:00.29 9:01/M
70 Noralee Esposito 196 39 F 23/90 28:09.55 9:04/M
71 Nancy Kui 23 49 F 24/90 28:12.45 9:05/M
72 Rene Castellano 208 38 M 48/79 28:17.52 9:06/M
73 Matt Stein 280 31 M 49/79 28:18.19 9:07/M
74 Xiao Ling (char Lu 288 50 F 25/90 28:27.43 9:10/M
75 Joseph Maiorana 225 51 M 50/79 28:28.24 9:10/M
76 Diana Aghabekian 211 30 F 26/90 28:30.87 9:11/M
77 Angela Chuisano 278 29 F 27/90 28:30.89 9:11/M
78 Joseph McLoughlin 212 49 M 51/79 28:35.79 9:12/M
79 Anthony Barracca 133 30 M 52/79 28:52.01 9:17/M
80 Colleen Lacey 292 27 F 28/90 29:00.25 9:20/M
81 Jay Marrero 228 36 M 53/79 29:05.00 9:22/M
82 Sam Gaccione 207 56 M 54/79 29:16.44 9:25/M
83 Sarah Tracy 220 34 F 29/90 29:25.22 9:28/M
84 Stefania Diaz 27 35 F 30/90 29:29.69 9:30/M
85 Marissa McDermott 100 45 F 31/90 29:29.94 9:30/M
86 Chris Gargani 105 42 M 55/79 29:32.10 9:30/M
87 Louise Marchesi 171 62 F 32/90 30:13.65 9:44/M
88 Angela Cherry 172 40 F 33/90 30:14.07 9:44/M
89 Trisha Wiertz 283 58 F 34/90 30:16.62 9:45/M
90 Lori MacNeil 3 50 F 35/90 30:17.32 9:45/M
91 Tricia Quesada 94 53 F 36/90 30:18.77 9:45/M
92 David Quesada 95 12 M 56/79 30:19.49 9:46/M
93 Gresy Johnson 279 51 F 37/90 30:33.34 9:50/M
94 Patty McNamara 89 53 F 38/90 30:36.18 9:51/M
95 Erica Gaston 161 57 F 39/90 30:45.71 9:54/M
96 Frank Farrell 71 42 M 57/79 30:48.41 9:55/M
97 Lisa Farrell 70 41 F 40/90 30:48.51 9:55/M
98 Jody Brahms 246 44 F 41/90 30:49.78 9:55/M
99 Zea McKenzie 282 54 F 42/90 30:55.74 9:57/M
100 Jackie Olmsted 248 51 F 43/90 31:04.17 10:00/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media