Rye Derby YMCA 5K Run/Walk  -  4/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nathan Lee 115 13 M 1/71 17:11.62 5:32/M
2 Benjamin Noble 221 29 M 2/71 17:36.11 5:40/M
3 Alexander Hildick-Smith 225 30 M 3/71 17:50.50 5:45/M
4 Elizabeth Eickelberg 38 29 F 1/55 18:01.18 5:48/M
5 Joe Kelly 4 61 M 4/71 18:20.66 5:54/M
6 Matteo Chiesara 113 13 M 5/71 18:23.04 5:55/M
7 Sam Odriscoll 19 25 M 6/71 18:32.94 5:58/M
8 William Squarek 122 14 M 7/71 19:19.26 6:13/M
9 Austin Weber 199 24 M 8/71 19:19.79 6:13/M
10 Nicholas Robertson 116 14 M 9/71 19:29.52 6:16/M
11 Ainara Schube Barriola 105 13 F 2/55 19:30.71 6:17/M
12 Natalie Tanner 26 26 F 3/55 19:34.75 6:18/M
13 Mason Eyler 207 14 M 10/71 19:37.93 6:19/M
14 Conor Odriscoll 20 59 M 11/71 19:40.43 6:20/M
15 Caitlin Thomas 57 14 F 4/55 20:00.15 6:26/M
16 Laurent Banon 224 43 M 12/71 20:10.88 6:30/M
17 Shin Narita 216 21 M 13/71 20:18.97 6:32/M
18 Mitchell Baruchowitz 56 46 M 14/71 20:21.53 6:33/M
19 Matthew Cognetti 17 34 M 15/71 20:28.30 6:35/M
20 Marshall Brown 109 11 M 16/71 20:28.37 6:35/M
21 Emily Spradling 44 30 F 5/55 20:50.59 6:43/M
22 Elizabeth Odriscoll 18 31 F 6/55 20:59.10 6:45/M
23 Tim Wynne 64 42 M 17/71 21:01.08 6:46/M
24 Matthew Wilson 86 39 M 18/71 21:02.99 6:47/M
25 Liam O'Neill 58 14 M 19/71 21:04.70 6:47/M
26 William Tway 218 20 M 20/71 21:05.60 6:47/M
27 Stephen Marsalese 162 55 M 21/71 21:08.29 6:48/M
28 Christophe Appert 132 50 M 22/71 21:11.58 6:49/M
29 Erin Gunther 215 26 F 7/55 21:29.59 6:55/M
30 Dan Fanelli 96 64 M 23/71 21:30.22 6:55/M
31 Maya Hennessey 118 12 F 8/55 21:33.26 6:56/M
32 Chelsea Ellis 14 32 F 9/55 21:35.46 6:57/M
33 Ty Bibas 159 14 M 24/71 21:36.33 6:57/M
34 Soren Edwards 119 10 M 25/71 21:36.62 6:57/M
35 Leah Belostotsky 111 13 F 10/55 21:51.49 7:02/M
36 Camila Anderson 101 14 F 11/55 21:54.29 7:03/M
37 Emma Curran 123 11 F 12/55 21:56.01 7:04/M
38 Elizabeth Spencer 107 11 F 13/55 22:02.08 7:06/M
39 Vivek Pabby 50 54 M 26/71 22:10.61 7:08/M
40 John Weber 172 57 M 27/71 22:11.34 7:09/M
41 Cian Keegan 198 15 M 28/71 22:23.69 7:12/M
42 James Spencer 138 18 M 29/71 22:40.22 7:18/M
43 Trish Muccia 89 48 F 14/55 22:45.71 7:20/M
44 Brian McCarty 232 58 M 30/71 22:52.78 7:22/M
45 Charlotte Rizzo 223 58 F 15/55 22:57.76 7:23/M
46 Barry Gardner 201 40 M 31/71 23:00.32 7:24/M
47 Jordan Weiner 99 14 F 16/55 23:01.24 7:25/M
48 Eve Spencer 137 17 F 17/55 23:02.66 7:25/M
49 Lena Kalothios 220 19 F 18/55 23:06.27 7:26/M
50 Scott Weiner 98 45 M 32/71 23:09.46 7:27/M
51 Kate Nugent 128 16 F 19/55 23:35.21 7:36/M
52 Brian Saccaggi 222 35 M 33/71 23:42.32 7:38/M
53 James Cahill 48 26 M 34/71 23:50.74 7:41/M
54 Joan Nugent 129 52 F 20/55 23:51.13 7:41/M
55 Evan Bender 25 56 M 35/71 23:51.75 7:41/M
56 Joe Giovengo 7 45 M 36/71 24:01.03 7:44/M
57 Caitlin Morrow 106 11 F 21/55 24:28.04 7:53/M
58 Greg Wilson 6 58 M 37/71 24:31.18 7:54/M
59 Brian Glueckstein 66 43 M 38/71 24:35.95 7:55/M
60 Katie Paul 228 45 F 22/55 24:44.52 7:58/M
61 Brendan Doyle 230 46 M 39/71 24:46.74 7:59/M
62 Meghan Gormley 206 26 F 23/55 24:53.88 8:01/M
63 Chris Moriarty 73 50 M 40/71 24:57.83 8:02/M
64 Maureen Carson 226 60 F 24/55 25:05.31 8:05/M
65 Lainey Spencer 90 15 F 25/55 25:15.80 8:08/M
66 Dominic Guazzo 70 46 M 41/71 25:21.46 8:10/M
67 Felix Morck 100 43 M 42/71 25:21.49 8:10/M
68 Lauren Limato 133 24 F 26/55 25:28.18 8:12/M
69 Sandra Conolly 5 40 F 27/55 25:34.28 8:14/M
70 Julian Gonzalez 125 13 M 43/71 25:38.29 8:15/M
71 Kevin Oneill 227 59 M 44/71 25:44.21 8:17/M
72 Wayne Rubin 75 70 M 45/71 25:45.35 8:17/M
73 Janey Bombara 217 22 F 28/55 25:47.97 8:18/M
74 Judy Rubin 74 62 F 29/55 25:49.81 8:19/M
75 Aaron Conover 219 20 M 46/71 25:51.77 8:19/M
76 Alexandra Barone 87 48 F 30/55 25:53.20 8:20/M
77 Chris Buzzeo 31 38 M 47/71 25:59.75 8:22/M
78 Deb August Doornick 197 47 F 31/55 26:05.04 8:24/M
79 Mark Belanger 235 56 M 48/71 26:17.01 8:28/M
80 Abby Providenti 104 12 F 32/55 26:17.68 8:28/M
81 Louis Goldberg 59 57 M 49/71 26:26.67 8:31/M
82 Walter Saurack 175 52 M 50/71 26:30.29 8:32/M
83 Vickie Cox 33 66 F 33/55 26:42.44 8:36/M
84 Rani Benslimane 117 12 F 34/55 26:48.28 8:38/M
85 Bill Holba 16 49 M 51/71 26:51.81 8:39/M
86 Susan Gardner 200 36 F 35/55 27:06.65 8:44/M
87 Campbell Johnson 229 17 F 36/55 27:11.66 8:45/M
88 Cate Doyle 231 15 F 37/55 27:17.15 8:47/M
89 Tom Ott 177 55 M 52/71 27:23.69 8:49/M
90 Vincent Gisonti 156 56 M 53/71 27:26.51 8:50/M
91 Jefferson Hammes 154 52 M 54/71 27:30.89 8:51/M
92 Mary Alice Devaney 49 26 F 38/55 27:33.45 8:52/M
93 Tyler Rodriguez 158 20 M 55/71 27:37.87 8:54/M
94 Katie Walbridge 67 37 F 39/55 27:41.26 8:55/M
95 Todd Engels 188 56 M 56/71 27:48.52 8:57/M
96 Deanna Culbreath 214 41 F 40/55 27:59.12 9:00/M
97 Rich Savage 94 53 M 57/71 28:05.77 9:03/M
98 Marjut Savage 84 50 F 41/55 28:06.22 9:03/M
99 James Barbour 93 29 M 58/71 28:06.64 9:03/M
100 Annette Barbour 85 59 F 42/55 28:07.11 9:03/M
101 Jenifer Salamino 88 45 F 43/55 28:16.01 9:06/M
102 Joel Urena 205 28 M 59/71 28:21.49 9:08/M
103 Margaret Rose 35 67 F 44/55 28:50.42 9:17/M
104 William Curran 34 72 M 60/71 28:50.71 9:17/M
105 Michaela Giovengo 174 36 M 61/71 29:38.32 9:32/M
106 Sharleen Bailon 193 37 F 45/55 29:41.60 9:33/M
107 Therese Karl 91 47 F 46/55 29:45.08 9:35/M
108 Sylvester Gutierrez 71 38 M 62/71 29:45.43 9:35/M
109 Jacqueline Mazzilli 102 50 F 47/55 29:45.89 9:35/M
110 Joe Cox 32 74 M 63/71 29:47.10 9:35/M
111 David Sesay 170 58 M 64/71 29:54.48 9:38/M
112 Dennis Wolf 234 71 M 65/71 30:27.33 9:48/M
113 Jack Barbour 92 31 M 66/71 30:42.56 9:53/M
114 Barbara Goodstein 233 70 F 48/55 30:43.79 9:53/M
115 Tracy Araula 195 29 F 49/55 31:08.81 10:02/M
116 Richard Nugent 130 50 M 67/71 31:17.52 10:04/M
117 Johanna Schwab 149 51 F 50/55 31:29.21 10:08/M
118 Katy Fetzer 83 35 F 51/55 32:42.91 10:32/M
119 Israel Hurtado 134 33 M 68/71 33:05.71 10:39/M
120 Gavin Nugent 131 14 M 69/71 33:23.01 10:45/M
121 Megan Araula 194 35 F 52/55 33:32.27 10:48/M
122 Jay Duggan 45 60 M 70/71 33:43.81 10:51/M
123 Maria Vestal 46 51 F 53/55 33:43.90 10:51/M
124 Ariff Quli 186 51 M 71/71 34:02.25 10:57/M
125 Erin Moriarty 72 50 F 54/55 34:37.39 11:09/M
126 Robyn Sesay 171 48 F 55/55 36:29.71 11:45/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media