Footsteps for Progress 4K Run/Walk  -  4/24/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
4K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Masso 18 34 M 1/34 16:33.15 6:40/M
2 Prelja Sinistaj 73 59 M 2/34 16:54.92 6:48/M
3 Monge Jose 75 59 M 3/34 18:47.98 7:34/M
4 Patrick McDonnell 31 51 M 4/34 19:46.38 7:57/M
5 John Vogt III 72 45 M 5/34 20:00.33 8:03/M
6 Marc Kornheiser 4 52 M 6/34 20:40.35 8:19/M
7 Keith Jones 10 46 M 7/34 22:33.40 9:05/M
8 Unknown Partic. 82 82 0 M 8/34 22:37.65 9:06/M
9 Maria Ferreira 32 56 F 1/24 23:08.10 9:18/M
10 Laura Czerwinski-Rivera 51 49 F 2/24 23:37.83 9:30/M
11 Jennifer Lawrence 23 62 F 3/24 24:19.41 9:47/M
12 Thomas Brogan 29 60 M 9/34 24:56.24 10:02/M
13 Andrea Freire 56 27 F 4/24 25:58.26 10:27/M
14 Laurel Frankel 70 58 F 5/24 26:33.00 10:41/M
15 Steve Frankel 19 69 M 10/34 26:33.17 10:41/M
16 Rachel Fox 5 42 F 6/24 27:12.79 10:57/M
17 Melissa Lynch 68 31 F 7/24 28:19.68 11:24/M
18 Eva Halkias 69 44 F 8/24 28:20.52 11:24/M
19 Spider Man 8 36 M 11/34 28:41.25 11:33/M
20 Christine Jackson 54 38 F 9/24 28:52.76 11:37/M
21 Silvia Padilla 25 47 F 10/24 29:16.83 11:47/M
22 Juan Campos 24 53 M 12/34 29:16.86 11:47/M
23 Jack Berger 71 61 M 13/34 30:36.93 12:19/M
24 James McEnroe 66 44 M 14/34 31:41.23 12:45/M
25 Mark Shortliffe 74 39 M 15/34 31:41.46 12:45/M
26 Andrew Lee 49 38 M 16/34 31:50.14 12:49/M
27 Bready Rodriguez 50 38 M 17/34 31:52.06 12:49/M
28 Melissa Foley 11 25 F 11/24 32:41.29 13:09/M
29 Jennyhwang Hwang 26 46 F 12/24 33:18.56 13:24/M
30 Frank Wu 58 53 M 18/34 33:56.47 13:39/M
31 Lourdes Marzan 28 72 F 13/24 34:08.38 13:44/M
32 Rubin Berrios 67 70 M 19/34 34:29.39 13:53/M
33 Larry Lutzak 45 69 M 20/34 34:50.00 14:01/M
34 Lori Calise 47 46 F 14/24 34:50.47 14:01/M
35 Patricia Fitzgibbon 78 47 F 15/24 36:05.41 14:31/M
36 John Pierre 33 50 M 21/34 36:06.09 14:31/M
37 Jacky Lee 41 48 F 16/24 38:10.21 15:21/M
38 Michael Ring 30 57 M 22/34 38:10.34 15:21/M
39 Ruth Gursky 6 67 F 17/24 38:50.22 15:38/M
40 Benita Roan 13 64 F 18/24 38:50.53 15:38/M
41 Steven Flores 37 21 M 23/34 42:04.86 16:56/M
42 Hector Ramirez 38 53 M 24/34 42:05.23 16:56/M
43 William Rosario 52 64 M 25/34 42:53.07 17:15/M
44 Jose Paniagua 64 48 M 26/34 42:53.82 17:16/M
45 Cynthia Freeman 42 41 F 19/24 44:37.03 17:57/M
46 Bonnie Eng 34 27 F 20/24 53:52.14 21:40/M
47 Christina Gennaro 65 26 F 21/24 53:52.68 21:41/M
48 Alan Kaufman 36 63 M 27/34 54:25.33 21:54/M
49 James Gennaro 61 63 M 28/34 54:25.70 21:54/M
50 Unknown Partic. 76 76 0 M 29/34 57:02.23 22:57/M
51 John Wagner 39 53 M 30/34 57:04.77 22:58/M
52 Annika Yasuf 1 33 F 22/24 1:06:05.17 26:35/M
53 Antonio Liberta 21 39 M 31/34 1:07:38.83 27:13/M
54 Gina Liberta 22 37 F 23/24 1:07:39.52 27:13/M
55 Maximilian Mena 80 27 M 32/34 1:24:04.82 33:50/M
56 Victor Weisberg 35 77 M 33/34 1:24:05.60 33:50/M
57 Lisa Orbegoso 62 40 F 24/24 1:27:54.14 35:22/M
58 Fernando Gonzalez 77 38 M 34/34 1:27:55.15 35:22/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media