Howie Levy Cross Country 5K  -  5/16/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 92 36 M 1/75 16:12.45 5:13/M
2 Jason Sinert 149 23 M 2/75 17:16.46 5:34/M
3 Keith Guilfoyle 152 54 M 3/75 17:28.53 5:37/M
4 Anthony Ricevuto 148 45 M 4/75 18:11.75 5:51/M
5 Marc Sonnenberg 43 41 M 5/75 18:26.56 5:56/M
6 Keith Masso 104 34 M 6/75 20:06.26 6:28/M
7 Shari Klarfeld 180 40 F 1/69 20:32.38 6:37/M
8 Hunter Cohen 48 16 M 7/75 21:53.90 7:03/M
9 Brian Cloherty 150 52 M 8/75 22:06.14 7:07/M
10 Glenn Murphy 179 62 M 9/75 22:10.31 7:08/M
11 Andrea Kantor 156 57 F 2/69 22:22.10 7:12/M
12 Jacob D'Amico 125 12 M 10/75 22:26.22 7:13/M
13 Robyn Kreiner 61 37 F 3/69 22:26.59 7:13/M
14 Liz Henry 169 29 F 4/69 22:26.64 7:13/M
15 John Vogt III 127 46 M 11/75 23:18.36 7:30/M
16 Lenny Weinstein 134 45 M 12/75 23:24.96 7:32/M
17 Liz Odonnell 170 20 F 5/69 23:43.09 7:38/M
18 Jason Kass 1134 46 M 13/75 24:03.32 7:45/M
19 Laura Fabrizi 157 49 F 6/69 24:11.50 7:47/M
20 Nico Kiamco 135 31 M 14/75 24:33.20 7:54/M
21 Jennifer Weprin 165 46 F 7/69 24:44.57 7:58/M
22 Brigid Nugent 94 24 F 8/69 24:55.43 8:01/M
23 Jeffrey Cohen 49 52 M 15/75 24:56.46 8:02/M
24 Emily Weprin 164 15 F 9/69 25:04.96 8:04/M
25 Keith Dill 90 50 M 16/75 25:16.99 8:08/M
26 Andre Zalta 91 50 M 17/75 25:21.43 8:10/M
27 Don MacNeil 79 50 M 18/75 25:33.47 8:14/M
28 Lori Mangual 151 56 F 10/69 25:39.76 8:16/M
29 Bobby Newman 171 53 M 19/75 25:46.69 8:18/M
30 William Kelly 176 59 M 20/75 25:50.62 8:19/M
31 Howie Brody 55 41 M 21/75 25:53.44 8:20/M
32 Mike Fucci 122 41 M 22/75 25:59.91 8:22/M
33 William Miller 203 36 M 23/75 26:01.61 8:23/M
34 James Avila 181 34 M 24/75 26:18.22 8:28/M
35 Gregg Schlossman 9 46 M 25/75 26:36.06 8:34/M
36 Jason Kreiner 62 38 M 26/75 26:40.37 8:35/M
37 Jason Blumkin 46 44 M 27/75 26:41.29 8:35/M
38 Clark Suaner 131 23 M 28/75 27:06.34 8:43/M
39 Vladislav Khalfin 98 49 M 29/75 27:09.01 8:44/M
40 Melissa Wynne 71 15 F 11/69 27:18.26 8:47/M
41 Ben Rosenbaum 147 48 M 30/75 27:18.29 8:47/M
42 Lee D'Amico 59 52 M 31/75 27:35.85 8:53/M
43 Kevin Kelly 42 54 M 32/75 27:40.56 8:54/M
44 Lori MacNeil 78 50 F 12/69 27:52.52 8:58/M
45 Ivan Meehan 99 49 M 33/75 28:03.96 9:02/M
46 Christina Rubino 145 23 F 13/69 28:44.63 9:15/M
47 Perri Wallowitz 76 43 F 14/69 28:51.19 9:17/M
48 Michael Ruzeo 175 46 M 34/75 29:05.54 9:22/M
49 Andrew Paskal 74 44 M 35/75 29:10.75 9:24/M
50 Robert Shimonski 17 48 M 36/75 29:16.11 9:25/M
51 Cory Calamuso 111 36 F 15/69 29:16.41 9:25/M
52 Aaron Marsh 28 33 M 37/75 29:22.23 9:27/M
53 Eliana Tucker 25 16 F 16/69 29:37.20 9:32/M
54 Cooper Kelly 41 15 M 38/75 29:37.66 9:32/M
55 Eric Firer 105 42 M 39/75 29:46.11 9:35/M
56 Mason Goldberg 106 8 M 40/75 30:16.93 9:45/M
57 Jillian Goldberg 8 37 F 17/69 30:18.86 9:45/M
58 Theresa Juva-Brown 77 37 F 18/69 30:38.63 9:52/M
59 Stefanie Liptzin 35 34 F 19/69 30:45.53 9:54/M
60 Eric Press 44 50 M 41/75 30:56.94 9:58/M
61 Larry Kurtzman 52 58 M 42/75 31:16.81 10:04/M
62 Dane Sidi 30 66 M 43/75 31:27.43 10:08/M
63 Amanda Hordos 11 37 F 20/69 31:29.43 10:08/M
64 Shawn Momtahen 128 72 M 44/75 31:52.30 10:16/M
65 Philip Holtberg 161 56 M 45/75 32:11.63 10:22/M
66 Eric Weprin 163 47 M 46/75 32:32.07 10:28/M
67 Frances Maela Ayo 133 37 F 21/69 32:54.01 10:35/M
68 Joel Franco Ayo 132 12 M 47/75 32:54.72 10:36/M
69 Jack Seiden 107 7 M 48/75 33:04.31 10:39/M
70 Risa Henkel 27 37 F 22/69 33:09.74 10:40/M
71 Stefani Coulton 36 33 F 23/69 33:16.38 10:43/M
72 Joel Zipkin 144 35 M 49/75 33:32.89 10:48/M
73 Katie Nolan 87 11 F 24/69 33:35.65 10:49/M
74 Patrick Nolan 88 43 M 50/75 33:38.27 10:50/M
75 Jonathan Lewis 146 23 M 51/75 34:00.65 10:57/M
76 Emily Chen 141 24 F 25/69 34:00.67 10:57/M
77 Noah Seiden 108 7 M 52/75 34:19.79 11:03/M
78 Jared Henkel 83 8 M 53/75 34:43.52 11:11/M
79 Max Cohen 143 7 M 54/75 35:09.29 11:19/M
80 Joshua Henkel 26 42 M 55/75 35:19.48 11:22/M
81 Jeff Seiden 15 41 M 56/75 35:20.70 11:23/M
82 Gerard Ruiz 2 61 M 57/75 35:56.22 11:34/M
83 James Weaver 168 39 M 58/75 36:15.99 11:40/M
84 Michelle Criss 103 50 F 26/69 36:35.33 11:47/M
85 Robin Ganz 4 26 F 27/69 36:37.78 11:47/M
86 Erin Cohen 142 42 F 28/69 37:07.88 11:57/M
87 Vicki Diamond 113 53 F 29/69 37:15.12 11:59/M
88 Lauren Hymowitz 5 25 F 30/69 37:42.78 12:08/M
89 Amanda Kenigsberg 3 26 F 31/69 38:01.35 12:14/M
90 Ari Lean 174 9 M 59/75 38:05.42 12:16/M
91 Jake Brody 54 8 M 60/75 38:05.53 12:16/M
92 Ryan Lean 172 41 M 61/75 38:19.10 12:20/M
93 Maddox Lean 173 9 M 62/75 38:19.58 12:20/M
94 Carol Laby 1131 42 F 32/69 38:20.81 12:21/M
95 Jen Seiden 16 39 F 33/69 38:23.20 12:21/M
96 Faith Cohen 50 14 F 34/69 38:28.70 12:23/M
97 Joey Arken 160 59 M 63/75 38:41.96 12:27/M
98 Lily Brody 177 10 F 35/69 40:05.37 12:54/M
99 Tamara Brody 69 45 F 36/69 40:06.75 12:55/M
100 Joseph Calamuso 112 63 M 64/75 40:23.82 13:00/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media