QDR Brooklyn Queens 5K  -  5/22/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Guillermo Moral Pineda 120 48 M 1/52 15:59.40 5:09/M
2 Nick Adams 76 27 M 2/52 16:27.30 5:18/M
3 Mario Dimas 56 38 M 3/52 16:30.70 5:19/M
4 Alec Wing 107 30 M 4/52 16:59.60 5:28/M
5 Jerry Francois 62 28 M 5/52 17:21.60 5:35/M
6 Alessio Asaro 80 32 M 6/52 17:36.90 5:40/M
7 Suzie Clinchy 61 31 F 1/61 18:14.30 5:52/M
8 Sebastian Speier 37 36 M 7/52 18:18.50 5:54/M
9 Thomas Llaurado 63 32 M 8/52 18:32.60 5:58/M
10 Sashah Handal 64 32 F 2/61 18:56.00 6:06/M
11 Keith Masso 59 34 M 9/52 19:46.10 6:22/M
12 Bryan Lozano 198 M 10/52 19:52.30 6:24/M
13 Robert Udewitz 106 54 M 11/52 20:24.80 6:34/M
14 Miguel Torres 75 31 M 12/52 20:39.70 6:39/M
15 Jose Buitrago 93 28 M 13/52 20:45.30 6:41/M
16 Shane Cunningham 9 42 M 14/52 21:09.90 6:49/M
17 Keron Alleyne 79 30 M 15/52 21:13.20 6:50/M
18 Taeya Konishi Schogel 67 40 F 3/61 21:15.50 6:51/M
19 Erica Dean 27 35 F 4/61 21:22.90 6:53/M
20 Marques Smith 44 26 M 16/52 21:28.60 6:55/M
21 Nate Read 21 47 M 17/52 21:42.50 6:59/M
22 Veronica Kays 41 29 F 5/61 21:59.00 7:05/M
23 Ami Yokoyama 53 28 F 6/61 22:04.50 7:06/M
24 Angela Hiner 5 37 F 7/61 22:05.50 7:07/M
25 Leslie Dugger 47 32 F 8/61 22:12.60 7:09/M
26 Maalik Murray 200 M 18/52 22:15.60 7:10/M
27 Spencer Baker 199 M 19/52 22:19.70 7:11/M
28 Gemma Kitchen 54 36 F 9/61 22:20.30 7:11/M
29 Cynthia Vizueta 42 30 F 10/61 22:30.70 7:15/M
30 Jonathan Hooper 30 46 M 20/52 22:37.90 7:17/M
31 Myriam Martínez 91 45 F 11/61 22:41.80 7:18/M
32 Emanuel Marshack 22 31 M 21/52 22:44.90 7:19/M
33 Darnell Murrell 28 36 M 22/52 23:04.80 7:26/M
34 John Vogt III 77 46 M 23/52 23:16.60 7:30/M
35 Wayne Zimmerman 119 57 M 24/52 23:34.50 7:35/M
36 Jodi Brodsky 102 66 F 12/61 23:43.30 7:38/M
37 Dyjonai Campbell 104 32 F 13/61 23:44.50 7:39/M
38 John David Rodriguez 72 35 M 25/52 23:55.10 7:42/M
39 Adrian Espana 10 28 M 26/52 23:55.50 7:42/M
40 Tito Sinha 101 49 M 27/52 23:55.60 7:42/M
41 Jordan Yue 78 35 M 28/52 24:13.20 7:48/M
42 Brenda Lee 23 32 F 14/61 24:19.80 7:50/M
43 John Battista 74 42 M 29/52 24:21.00 7:50/M
44 Jennifer Herr 110 41 F 15/61 24:22.90 7:51/M
45 Lisette Munoz 114 29 F 16/61 24:29.40 7:53/M
46 Jean-Paul Florez 98 29 M 30/52 24:48.60 7:59/M
47 Arlenys Medina 52 27 F 17/61 24:57.80 8:02/M
48 Abigail Sole 6 36 F 18/61 25:00.70 8:03/M
49 Daniela Hernandez 65 26 F 19/61 25:11.20 8:06/M
50 Derrick Isaac 84 38 M 31/52 25:32.00 8:13/M
51 Amanda Snyder 66 29 F 20/61 25:34.70 8:14/M
52 Abby De Jesus 95 32 F 21/61 26:19.00 8:28/M
53 Sabrina Anderson 55 36 F 22/61 26:26.90 8:31/M
54 Erica Vallejo 100 31 F 23/61 26:31.30 8:32/M
55 Pete Lopez 49 45 M 32/52 26:40.50 8:35/M
56 Sonia Rodrigues 94 43 F 24/61 26:53.80 8:39/M
57 Keith Jones 11 46 M 33/52 26:58.50 8:41/M
58 Kinyip Mok 73 44 M 34/52 27:09.10 8:44/M
59 Michael Bocchinfuso 39 35 M 35/52 27:12.00 8:45/M
60 Claudia Rivero 109 36 F 25/61 27:12.50 8:45/M
61 Cristina Cartagena 105 40 F 26/61 27:45.00 8:56/M
62 Chanin French 38 51 F 27/61 27:46.90 8:57/M
63 Erika Hooper 31 46 F 28/61 27:49.10 8:57/M
64 Theresa Juva-Brown 108 37 F 29/61 27:51.90 8:58/M
65 Tiffany Lawrence 16 39 F 30/61 28:00.70 9:01/M
66 Syd Michelle 60 27 F 31/61 28:12.70 9:05/M
67 Jen Jen 57 42 F 32/61 28:16.10 9:06/M
68 Marlene Graseck 48 40 F 33/61 28:23.80 9:08/M
69 Cynthia Narozny 34 38 F 34/61 28:32.90 9:11/M
70 Maciej Kusmierski 68 40 M 36/52 28:37.40 9:13/M
71 Nicolette Cornelius 89 32 F 35/61 28:54.50 9:18/M
72 April Lopez Del Castillo 13 28 F 36/61 29:24.50 9:28/M
73 Josefina Clarke 2 52 F 37/61 29:38.70 9:33/M
74 Damion Martin 71 39 M 37/52 30:15.90 9:44/M
75 Jennifer Korinek 58 39 F 38/61 30:27.20 9:48/M
76 Andrea Freire 70 27 F 39/61 30:30.40 9:49/M
77 Alexandria Williams 45 32 F 40/61 30:34.10 9:50/M
78 Erin Baumann 18 40 F 41/61 30:39.60 9:52/M
79 Giscard Boursiquot 113 33 M 38/52 30:45.30 9:54/M
80 Danielle Belcher 90 38 F 42/61 30:52.20 9:56/M
81 Kevin Guerra 196 M 39/52 30:52.20 9:56/M
82 Reuben Ingber 19 33 M 40/52 30:55.80 9:57/M
83 Tavish Williams 51 31 F 43/61 31:43.80 10:13/M
84 Nurys Finkelshteyn 96 34 F 44/61 31:47.50 10:14/M
85 Philip Ross 121 43 M 41/52 32:15.50 10:23/M
86 Jasmine Remillard 115 37 F 45/61 32:27.70 10:27/M
87 Lynn Lopez 86 71 F 46/61 32:28.00 10:27/M
88 Gwen Aptowitz 116 10 F 47/61 32:34.20 10:29/M
89 Jason Aptowitz 117 48 M 42/52 32:34.30 10:29/M
90 Rosario Ceron 111 47 F 48/61 33:44.70 10:52/M
91 Richard Brodsky 103 68 M 43/52 33:55.00 10:55/M
92 Timothy Jones 12 51 M 44/52 34:38.90 11:09/M
93 Brenda Barsallo 20 33 F 49/61 35:10.50 11:19/M
94 Daniel Clements 118 63 M 45/52 35:15.80 11:21/M
95 Jamian Griggs 97 26 M 46/52 35:20.50 11:23/M
96 Joanna Gonzalez 50 45 F 50/61 35:43.70 11:30/M
97 Teresa Donahue 36 64 F 51/61 35:48.50 11:32/M
98 Pranjali Desai 69 39 F 52/61 36:02.90 11:36/M
99 Carl Austin 92 59 M 47/52 36:59.30 11:54/M
100 Alice Belkin 122 52 F 53/61 37:08.90 11:57/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media