Lake Grove Summerfest Run 5K  -  8/15/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Vinny Stasi 197 34 M 1/61 17:51.87 5:45/M
2 Julian Franz 189 22 M 2/61 18:56.96 6:06/M
3 Jason Hernandez 183 37 M 3/61 19:02.73 6:08/M
4 Chris Gundlach 165 46 M 4/61 19:33.88 6:18/M
5 Robert MacDowell 186 46 M 5/61 19:50.49 6:23/M
6 Ryan Wisz 106 34 M 6/61 20:01.71 6:27/M
7 Michael Robles 156 63 M 7/61 20:03.60 6:27/M
8 Daniel Armstrong 128 36 M 8/61 20:05.75 6:28/M
9 David Moro 149 16 M 9/61 20:21.83 6:33/M
10 Keith Masso 154 34 M 10/61 20:23.74 6:34/M
11 Michael Cirrone 212 24 M 11/61 20:35.79 6:38/M
12 Milton Yanza 180 49 M 12/61 21:21.71 6:53/M
13 Marc Mandello 179 43 M 13/61 21:26.87 6:54/M
14 Mike Fallon 218 16 M 14/61 21:57.86 7:04/M
15 Santiago Batz 113 37 M 15/61 22:15.95 7:10/M
16 Kristina Brocato 123 35 F 1/33 22:22.81 7:12/M
17 Bianca Quinnonez 122 25 F 2/33 22:23.47 7:12/M
18 Michael Badum 127 34 M 16/61 22:24.50 7:13/M
19 Ashley Jean-Raymod 216 20 F 3/33 22:31.35 7:15/M
20 John Lawrence 125 36 M 17/61 22:45.76 7:20/M
21 Michael Natale 117 41 M 18/61 23:03.54 7:25/M
22 Robert Smith 191 53 M 19/61 23:04.45 7:26/M
23 Michael Rodrigues 120 26 M 20/61 23:04.84 7:26/M
24 John Vogt III 204 46 M 21/61 23:14.85 7:29/M
25 Danny Mauridis 208 14 M 22/61 23:26.92 7:33/M
26 Paul D'Elisa 205 58 M 23/61 23:51.05 7:41/M
27 Cj Caputo 185 17 M 24/61 23:53.99 7:42/M
28 Anthony Langan 190 71 M 25/61 23:57.47 7:43/M
29 Matthew Rabbitt 111 46 M 26/61 24:01.70 7:44/M
30 Kevin Leuis 150 40 M 27/61 24:07.95 7:46/M
31 Grace Lipponer 210 21 F 4/33 24:10.35 7:47/M
32 Dominique Dunn 157 13 F 5/33 24:10.48 7:47/M
33 James Porter 148 40 M 28/61 24:10.76 7:47/M
34 Ernie Catanzaro 201 57 M 29/61 24:16.42 7:49/M
35 Lauren Wirth 192 28 F 6/33 24:28.67 7:53/M
36 Douglas Wirth 193 28 M 30/61 24:29.32 7:53/M
37 Benjamin Onza 206 45 M 31/61 24:36.76 7:55/M
38 Steven Lipponer 211 57 M 32/61 24:48.51 7:59/M
39 Madison Micheletti 199 16 F 7/33 25:06.86 8:05/M
40 Roberto Astudillo 164 35 M 33/61 25:22.42 8:10/M
41 Ed Isaacson 200 60 M 34/61 26:11.13 8:26/M
42 Rick Cohn 215 69 M 35/61 26:39.11 8:35/M
43 Georgia Carden 209 51 F 8/33 26:40.94 8:35/M
44 Beth Barbra Coln 214 F 9/33 26:41.11 8:35/M
45 Lee D'Amico 174 52 M 36/61 26:44.16 8:36/M
46 Valeria Scaturro 146 34 F 10/33 26:55.79 8:40/M
47 Regina Vosswinkel 213 51 F 11/33 27:01.32 8:42/M
48 Paul Nelson 184 66 M 37/61 27:07.26 8:44/M
49 John Bravo 116 26 M 38/61 27:13.48 8:46/M
50 Landon Prybella 175 9 M 39/61 27:32.20 8:52/M
51 Josh Redd 152 33 M 40/61 27:45.89 8:56/M
52 Christopher Cockren 101 37 M 41/61 28:04.01 9:02/M
53 Brian Davis 140 57 M 42/61 28:30.38 9:11/M
54 Evan Lanz 181 34 M 43/61 28:53.18 9:18/M
55 Daniel Micheletti 198 48 M 44/61 28:53.91 9:18/M
56 Ruth Guerrero 188 45 F 12/33 29:31.44 9:30/M
57 Patrick Finnerty 107 53 M 45/61 30:53.73 9:57/M
58 Ron Prybella 155 61 M 46/61 34:27.31 11:05/M
59 Ed Manly 196 38 M 47/61 38:05.91 12:16/M
60 Lizzy Manly 195 37 F 13/33 38:06.24 12:16/M
61 Michael Salvarezza 135 61 M 48/61 38:45.01 12:28/M
62 Maggie Webber 203 17 F 14/33 39:50.66 12:49/M
63 Diana Ma 178 30 F 15/33 40:35.94 13:04/M
64 Danny Pavese 121 52 M 49/61 40:38.00 13:05/M
65 Wendy Disilvestro 142 53 F 16/33 40:38.46 13:05/M
66 Zhoni Llivicura 134 57 M 50/61 40:58.26 13:11/M
67 Laura Porter 147 50 F 17/33 41:07.92 13:14/M
68 Mary Canevari 145 58 F 18/33 41:08.86 13:15/M
69 Cynthia Lasala 141 55 F 19/33 41:15.98 13:17/M
70 Laila Abid 166 13 F 20/33 41:34.54 13:23/M
71 Jesse Passiglia 133 31 M 51/61 41:35.64 13:23/M
72 Tyler Shea 159 27 M 52/61 41:35.70 13:23/M
73 Katty Pyne 129 35 F 21/33 41:38.96 13:24/M
74 Leslie Dolan 144 57 F 22/33 41:40.12 13:25/M
75 Meaghan Eren 108 36 F 23/33 41:56.94 13:30/M
76 Loren Ruckdeschel 126 42 F 24/33 42:32.56 13:42/M
77 Brianna Knight 112 32 F 25/33 43:20.63 13:57/M
78 Joe Fallon 217 14 M 53/61 43:58.91 14:09/M
79 Jessica Kiernan 182 37 F 26/33 44:12.57 14:14/M
80 Laura Fallon 219 51 F 27/33 44:45.24 14:24/M
81 Kaylin O'Rourke 158 12 F 28/33 44:54.34 14:27/M
82 Prakruth Adari 177 22 M 54/61 45:41.05 14:42/M
83 John Vosseller 176 52 M 55/61 46:26.91 14:57/M
84 Robert Natale 118 68 M 56/61 46:41.25 15:02/M
85 Joseph Gulotta 124 19 M 57/61 47:43.47 15:22/M
86 Karen Brajom 187 32 F 29/33 47:47.02 15:23/M
87 Ryan Oneil 102 52 M 58/61 47:55.52 15:26/M
88 Rochelle Holden 105 68 F 30/33 48:03.56 15:28/M
89 Cheryl Rush 137 51 F 31/33 48:18.15 15:33/M
90 Bill Lofmark 207 63 M 59/61 48:30.04 15:37/M
91 J Kevin Stalk 202 70 M 60/61 48:52.90 15:44/M
92 Erica Jamaluddin 130 36 F 32/33 49:22.98 15:54/M
93 Jean Innocent 163 46 M 61/61 49:27.22 15:55/M
94 Barb Rakita 194 65 F 33/33 1:08:21.88 22:00/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media