4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jehrard Aguilar 5756 17 M 1/74 25:18.34 6:20/M
2 Hunter Wilson 5768 16 M 2/74 25:36.31 6:24/M
3 Trent Hampton GP 163 42 M 3/74 25:59.80 6:30/M
4 Julian Franz GP 2775 22 M 4/74 26:54.12 6:44/M
5 Jessica Petrina 2764 39 F 1/80 27:13.78 6:48/M
6 Leo Ramirez 5787 20 M 5/74 27:39.67 6:55/M
7 Keith Masso GP 113 34 M 6/74 27:43.38 6:56/M
8 Michael Ramos-Cody 5767 14 M 7/74 28:05.33 7:01/M
9 Grace Miller 155 17 F 2/80 28:42.58 7:11/M
10 Brayden Clements GP 106 17 M 8/74 28:51.64 7:13/M
11 Christina Berliant 169 43 F 3/80 29:00.29 7:15/M
12 Michael Bauer GP 101 38 M 9/74 29:17.31 7:19/M
13 Dominick Nikifor 2745 16 M 10/74 29:36.70 7:24/M
14 Billy Brereton 5778 51 M 11/74 29:39.28 7:25/M
15 Luke Keffel 188 17 M 12/74 29:48.68 7:27/M
16 Ryan Eyester 175 30 M 13/74 29:50.48 7:28/M
17 Matthew Materazo 2763 16 M 14/74 30:08.11 7:32/M
18 Jacky Dimaggio 5752 15 M 15/74 30:39.10 7:40/M
19 Obed Maradiaga 138 33 M 16/74 30:43.56 7:41/M
20 Paul Englehart GP 5771 55 M 17/74 30:49.97 7:42/M
21 Fatima Martins - Turzer 140 40 F 4/80 31:05.70 7:46/M
22 Christa Denmon 185 24 F 5/80 31:09.49 7:47/M
23 Andrew Farrugia 116 16 M 18/74 31:12.88 7:48/M
24 Matthew Wood 5770 46 M 19/74 31:17.87 7:49/M
25 Glenn Murphy GP 2765 62 M 20/74 31:24.47 7:51/M
26 Michael Ciardullo 102 36 M 21/74 31:26.26 7:52/M
27 Seada Abagaro 166 44 F 6/80 31:38.99 7:55/M
28 Zachary Stein 5769 19 M 22/74 31:47.28 7:57/M
29 Melissa Torres 173 39 F 7/80 31:48.53 7:57/M
30 Michael Kletzel 167 52 M 23/74 32:15.74 8:04/M
31 Paul Miller 153 49 M 24/74 32:24.09 8:06/M
32 Jeremy Poggi 2749 17 M 25/74 32:32.65 8:08/M
33 John Vogt III GP 112 46 M 26/74 32:36.60 8:09/M
34 James Steigele 181 40 M 27/74 33:03.47 8:16/M
35 Gavin Steigele 180 1 M 28/74 33:03.62 8:16/M
36 Kylie Steigele 179 4 F 8/80 33:04.62 8:16/M
37 Veronica Hytner 2767 31 F 9/80 33:09.30 8:17/M
38 Brandon Pappa 5789 27 M 29/74 33:13.67 8:18/M
39 Robert Haughn 136 63 M 30/74 33:18.78 8:20/M
40 Chuck Otto 165 65 M 31/74 33:22.96 8:21/M
41 Romulo Brito GP 5755 43 M 32/74 33:36.44 8:24/M
42 Monica Flanagan 162 37 F 10/80 33:55.77 8:29/M
43 Amelia Fillingere 104 15 F 11/80 34:21.18 8:35/M
44 Robert Mosca 125 35 M 33/74 34:43.35 8:41/M
45 Nicholas Bjelke 2762 24 M 34/74 34:57.37 8:44/M
46 Chris Dere 5757 26 M 35/74 34:59.17 8:45/M
47 Kristen Sedacca 144 34 F 12/80 35:01.07 8:45/M
48 Darryl Solomon 151 50 M 36/74 35:14.62 8:49/M
49 Veronica Morabito-Weeks GP 111 61 F 13/80 35:16.38 8:49/M
50 Robert Raab 168 71 M 37/74 35:21.21 8:50/M
51 Zachary Keffel 187 13 M 38/74 35:26.06 8:52/M
52 Adam Morris 2766 37 M 39/74 35:31.22 8:53/M
53 Adam Clements 107 53 M 40/74 36:06.95 9:02/M
54 Ryan Murphy 174 30 M 41/74 36:09.96 9:02/M
55 Caroline Ward 137 56 F 14/80 36:12.74 9:03/M
56 Alister Collins 5758 26 M 42/74 36:25.13 9:06/M
57 Pete Lopez 2756 45 M 43/74 36:26.23 9:07/M
58 John Bonanno 145 35 M 44/74 36:38.74 9:10/M
59 Trevor Carr 5776 53 M 45/74 37:29.91 9:22/M
60 Christy Ortiz 127 42 F 15/80 37:32.09 9:23/M
61 Tammy Partlow 120 51 F 16/80 38:36.78 9:39/M
62 Katurah Brown 5764 49 F 17/80 38:38.51 9:40/M
63 Dan Story 2760 17 M 46/74 39:02.44 9:46/M
64 Lee D'Amico GP 108 52 M 47/74 39:05.44 9:46/M
65 Marguerite Spriggs 170 40 F 18/80 39:18.39 9:50/M
66 Lisa Haushalter 130 40 F 19/80 39:31.61 9:53/M
67 Marisela Khalili 109 43 F 20/80 39:51.94 9:58/M
68 Michael Furchert 172 21 M 48/74 39:56.27 9:59/M
69 Alix West 171 21 M 49/74 39:56.76 9:59/M
70 Jack Dimaggio 5751 56 M 50/74 40:04.04 10:01/M
71 Joseph Farrugia 117 12 M 51/74 40:22.78 10:06/M
72 Lourdes Torres 115 50 F 21/80 42:32.96 10:38/M
73 Michelle Cagnetto 122 48 F 22/80 42:32.96 10:38/M
74 Tracy Esposito 126 44 F 23/80 43:12.10 10:48/M
75 Brian Rodgers 2748 45 M 52/74 43:23.47 10:51/M
76 Jacob Bila 2750 21 M 53/74 43:38.82 10:55/M
77 Veronica Ramaci 2747 41 F 24/80 43:49.42 10:57/M
78 Erica Gaston GP 189 57 F 25/80 43:53.38 10:58/M
79 Mike Cagnetto 5774 47 M 54/74 44:00.96 11:00/M
80 Leighann Katos 123 34 F 26/80 44:40.33 11:10/M
81 Lynn Lopez 2755 72 F 27/80 44:44.36 11:11/M
82 Meena Tommasino-Storz 161 16 F 28/80 44:50.97 11:13/M
83 Helen Godzieba 193 27 F 29/80 44:53.97 11:13/M
84 Jordon Bossone 150 27 M 55/74 45:01.17 11:15/M
85 Robert Rate 135 56 M 56/74 45:20.10 11:20/M
86 Kyle Gallagher 197 27 M 57/74 45:43.43 11:26/M
87 Adrian Canham 152 25 M 58/74 45:51.31 11:28/M
88 Jesse Gray 5788 17 F 30/80 46:00.84 11:30/M
89 Marty Fox 190 67 M 59/74 46:01.05 11:30/M
90 Erin Miller 154 15 F 31/80 46:32.23 11:38/M
91 Christine Jackson 5783 38 F 32/80 48:01.54 12:00/M
92 Joanna Gonzalez 2757 46 F 33/80 48:11.90 12:03/M
93 Jerry Randall 5762 69 M 60/74 48:39.93 12:10/M
94 Brianna Knight 103 32 F 34/80 48:53.31 12:13/M
95 Brie Carr 5775 43 F 35/80 49:30.40 12:23/M
96 Ben Surbeck 5773 49 M 61/74 49:35.40 12:24/M
97 Erica Crespin 5759 28 F 36/80 50:33.58 12:38/M
98 Filomina Sammarco 5786 11 F 37/80 50:46.48 12:42/M
99 Chris Cable 183 33 M 62/74 50:54.12 12:44/M
100 Suze Michel 184 33 F 38/80 50:55.24 12:44/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media