The Watermelon 5K  -  7/17/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 George Werner 274 18 M 1/148 16:36.07 5:21/M
2 Adam Zelin 217 19 M 2/148 16:58.63 5:28/M
3 Amokrane Aouchiche 243 16 M 3/148 17:04.97 5:30/M
4 Jason Sinert GP 236 23 M 4/148 17:18.62 5:34/M
5 Anthony Citera 23 19 M 5/148 17:18.97 5:34/M
6 Jeremy Martinez 313 17 M 6/148 17:25.51 5:37/M
7 Keith Guilfoyle GP 212 54 M 7/148 17:34.05 5:39/M
8 Niko Ferrante 221 16 M 8/148 17:47.71 5:44/M
9 Stefan Rodriguez 275 47 M 9/148 17:50.11 5:44/M
10 Thomas Siatsis 235 16 M 10/148 17:54.58 5:46/M
11 Jacqueline Tierney 164 29 F 1/158 18:21.87 5:55/M
12 Anthony Ricevuto 237 46 M 11/148 18:55.38 6:05/M
13 Jason Ramirez GP 234 47 M 12/148 19:57.25 6:25/M
14 Brayden Clements GP 25 17 M 13/148 20:19.80 6:33/M
15 Julian Franz GP 305 22 M 14/148 20:28.31 6:35/M
16 Thomas Niemczyk 314 35 M 15/148 20:31.75 6:36/M
17 Henry Noonan 124 16 M 16/148 20:56.77 6:45/M
18 Jake Eddelson 245 15 M 17/148 21:02.96 6:47/M
19 Keith Masso GP 105 34 M 18/148 21:20.14 6:52/M
20 Trent Hampton GP 263 42 M 19/148 21:20.71 6:52/M
21 Nancy Tantone GP 281 56 F 2/158 21:21.02 6:52/M
22 Kris Tung 5525 48 M 20/148 21:37.38 6:58/M
23 Prelja Sinistaj 291 59 M 21/148 21:50.34 7:02/M
24 Liz Odonnell 210 21 F 3/158 21:58.17 7:04/M
25 Jacob D'Amico GP 36 13 M 22/148 21:58.80 7:04/M
26 Brian Fitzpatrick 48 24 M 23/148 22:17.41 7:10/M
27 Michelle Yuen 191 36 F 4/158 22:28.66 7:14/M
28 Ronan O'Brien 125 36 M 24/148 22:29.34 7:14/M
29 Jayne Paskoff 246 55 F 5/158 22:41.42 7:18/M
30 Kevin Granger 307 22 M 25/148 22:42.10 7:18/M
31 Glenn Murphy 312 62 M 26/148 22:47.09 7:20/M
32 Horace Bush 14 62 M 27/148 23:00.98 7:24/M
33 Roberto Cuellar 267 47 M 28/148 23:03.12 7:25/M
34 Salvatore Tortora 169 24 M 29/148 23:06.55 7:26/M
35 Anthony Masciello 203 29 M 30/148 23:14.85 7:29/M
36 John Vogt III GP 180 46 M 31/148 23:18.57 7:30/M
37 Eric Friedman 287 55 M 32/148 23:23.33 7:32/M
38 Zachary Englis 44 27 M 33/148 23:27.79 7:33/M
39 Michael Tortora 170 20 M 34/148 23:34.07 7:35/M
40 Mateo Rodriguez Villa 137 9 M 35/148 23:43.31 7:38/M
41 Brian Cloherty GP 211 52 M 36/148 23:46.63 7:39/M
42 Fanta Sanogo 5526 17 F 6/158 23:47.27 7:39/M
43 Ezra Benson 278 44 M 37/148 23:50.26 7:40/M
44 Lucie Bloom 9 44 F 7/158 24:05.55 7:45/M
45 Jesse Dougherty 41 10 M 38/148 24:11.17 7:47/M
46 Edward Ford 51 23 M 39/148 24:13.76 7:48/M
47 Damien O’donnell 250 26 M 40/148 24:16.33 7:49/M
48 John Rossi 142 58 M 41/148 24:16.75 7:49/M
49 Melissa Torres 167 38 F 8/158 24:19.17 7:50/M
50 John Peter Dessereau 40 38 M 42/148 24:28.07 7:53/M
51 Laura Fabrizi GP 232 49 F 9/158 24:32.17 7:54/M
52 Vincent Baffa 269 22 M 43/148 24:43.89 7:58/M
53 Nicholas Trerrotola 256 17 M 44/148 24:46.26 7:58/M
54 Jillian McConville 107 13 F 10/158 24:49.01 7:59/M
55 Robert Smith 301 53 M 45/148 24:50.47 8:00/M
56 Brandon Pappa 300 27 M 46/148 24:50.59 8:00/M
57 Andres Bell 238 15 M 47/148 24:55.15 8:01/M
58 Analiese Fabrizi GP 233 17 F 11/158 24:58.08 8:02/M
59 Robert Bradshaw 277 18 M 48/148 25:00.88 8:03/M
60 Yung Wu 190 53 M 49/148 25:13.59 8:07/M
61 Daniel Sullivan 161 69 M 50/148 25:18.93 8:09/M
62 Amanda Grimmer GP 5514 23 F 12/158 25:19.97 8:09/M
63 Tony Chow 20 54 M 51/148 25:30.02 8:12/M
64 Andrea Salis 150 45 F 13/158 25:32.17 8:13/M
65 Jonathan Golden 59 67 M 52/148 25:59.11 8:22/M
66 Andre Zalta 192 50 M 53/148 26:02.10 8:23/M
67 Daniela Grotewold 63 31 F 14/158 26:20.80 8:29/M
68 Susie Marnell 5530 65 F 15/158 26:27.24 8:31/M
69 Pat Mitrofanis 113 60 F 16/158 26:37.65 8:34/M
70 Jason Monitto 115 44 M 54/148 26:39.55 8:35/M
71 Carlos Rosales 299 26 M 55/148 26:43.03 8:36/M
72 Jeannemarie Hendershot 69 41 F 17/158 26:44.08 8:36/M
73 Lawrence Rosso 285 62 M 56/148 26:50.16 8:38/M
74 Veronica Morabito-Weeks GP 116 61 F 18/158 26:52.00 8:39/M
75 Jason Zeller 195 44 M 57/148 27:04.76 8:43/M
76 William Miller GP 112 36 M 58/148 27:05.98 8:43/M
77 Emily Ganz 54 16 F 19/158 27:06.13 8:43/M
78 Adam Clements 24 53 M 59/148 27:07.92 8:44/M
79 Kerry Keenan 316 26 F 20/158 27:09.41 8:44/M
80 Robbie Campbell 223 12 M 60/148 27:11.63 8:45/M
81 Claudine Campbell 222 45 F 21/158 27:12.24 8:45/M
82 Ryan Murphy 214 29 M 61/148 27:21.07 8:48/M
83 Kathryn Adomaites 1 37 F 22/158 27:21.08 8:48/M
84 Jeremy Pecorella 131 37 M 62/148 27:27.18 8:50/M
85 Ian Frazer 216 13 M 63/148 27:28.31 8:51/M
86 Mike Frazer GP 213 47 M 64/148 27:34.61 8:53/M
87 Eugenia Villa Cuesta 179 45 F 23/158 27:36.37 8:53/M
88 Mike Wisniewski 5523 39 M 65/148 27:39.15 8:54/M
89 Anna Garlinska 55 31 F 24/158 27:45.77 8:56/M
90 Nicole Murphy 120 32 F 25/158 27:50.15 8:58/M
91 Veronique Hayes 68 50 F 26/158 27:53.02 8:58/M
92 Lori Mangual GP 209 56 F 27/158 27:56.89 9:00/M
93 Isabel Byrnes 15 16 F 28/158 27:57.83 9:00/M
94 Juliana Barra 6 39 F 29/158 28:01.78 9:01/M
95 Syreeta Miller 5528 48 F 30/158 28:10.96 9:04/M
96 Buddy Singh 320 46 M 66/148 28:14.74 9:05/M
97 Lee D'Amico GP 35 52 M 67/148 28:21.73 9:08/M
98 Danny Cronin 31 64 M 68/148 28:22.22 9:08/M
99 Ben Frisch 52 36 M 69/148 28:30.31 9:10/M
100 Zavier Foster 325 16 M 70/148 28:31.04 9:11/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media