BUS Pajama Romp 6-Hour Ultra  -  7/31/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Please refresh both this page AND the lap results page periodically for up to date results.
 
 
6 Hour Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Zandy Mangold 22 47 M 1/40 6:00:00 _
2 Byron Lane 68 53 M 2/40 6:00:00 _
3 Shishaldin Hanlen 15 40 F 1/29 6:00:00 _
4 Jodi Kartes-Heino 17 51 F 2/29 6:00:00 _
5 Vladimir Augustin 67 50 M 3/40 6:00:00 _
6 Kelly Gillen 14 38 F 3/29 6:00:00 _
7 Joshua Young 35 36 M 4/40 6:00:00 _
8 Annalyn Morhaim 78 38 F 4/29 6:00:00 _
9 Rolando Ocampo 79 61 M 5/40 6:00:00 _
10 Philip McCarthy 24 53 M 6/40 6:00:00 _
11 Harita Davies 76 46 F 5/29 6:00:00 _
12 Kathryn Stoker 64 54 F 6/29 6:00:00 _
13 Ke'Mani Smith 72 40 M 7/40 6:00:00 _
14 Esther Levine 69 50 F 7/29 6:00:00 _
15 Andy Cable 75 56 M 8/40 6:00:00 _
16 Maria Fred 10 56 F 8/29 6:00:00 _
17 John Vogt III 73 46 M 9/40 6:00:00 _
18 Iralda Mafla 39 62 F 9/29 6:00:00 _
19 Keith Masso 23 34 M 10/40 6:00:00 _
20 Elik Hirsch 16 49 M 11/40 6:00:00 _
21 John Abbate 1 66 M 12/40 6:00:00 _
22 Jamey Kohn 18 46 M 13/40 6:00:00 _
23 Antana Locs 53 62 F 10/29 6:00:00 _
24 Alexis Davidson 49 65 M 14/40 6:00:00 _
25 Stephany Evans 51 63 F 11/29 6:00:00 _
26 Michael De Iulio 77 54 M 15/40 6:00:00 _
27 Jay Masten 54 62 M 16/40 6:00:00 _
28 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 4 65 M 17/40 6:00:00 _
29 Tracie Sundack 80 55 F 12/29 6:00:00 _
30 Jill Biddington 44 68 F 13/29 6:00:00 _
31 Jade Moreno 25 42 M 18/40 6:00:00 _
32 Alexis Prawda 59 74 M 19/40 6:00:00 _
33 John McCleary 38 52 M 20/40 6:00:00 _
34 Jacky Lee 40 48 F 14/29 6:00:00 _
35 Albert Galatan 37 56 M 21/40 6:00:00 _
36 Jean Pierre Bonfils 46 58 M 22/40 6:00:00 _
37 Erin Petrella 26 44 F 15/29 6:00:00 _
38 Michael Fred 12 56 M 23/40 6:00:00 _
39 Bob Oberkehr 58 66 M 24/40 6:00:00 _
40 Patricia Carroll 47 69 F 16/29 6:00:00 _
41 Amy Goldstein 52 61 F 17/29 6:00:00 _
42 Kate Quaranto 60 65 F 18/29 6:00:00 _
43 Mitchell Strong 30 73 M 25/40 6:00:00 _
44 Seth Farber 8 58 M 26/40 6:00:00 _
45 David Amsterdam 41 59 M 27/40 6:00:00 _
46 Irene Robinson 28 75 F 19/29 6:00:00 _
47 Larry Sillen 29 76 M 28/40 6:00:00 _
48 Sherry Bellovin 43 74 F 20/29 6:00:00 _
49 Patrick Bivona 45 80 M 29/40 6:00:00 _
50 Mary Wagner 81 71 F 21/29 6:00:00 _
51 Kathleen Rosenberg 63 72 F 22/29 6:00:00 _
52 Eliot Collins 48 69 M 30/40 6:00:00 _
53 Diane Delissio 6 55 F 23/29 6:00:00 _
54 Pat Delaney 50 82 F 24/29 6:00:00 _
55 John Delissio 7 62 M 31/40 6:00:00 _
56 Eliot Lee 19 59 M 32/40 6:00:00 _
57 Jeanette Trujillo 66 59 F 25/29 6:00:00 _
58 Angelica Fred 11 19 F 26/29 6:00:00 _
59 Admas Belilgne 42 68 F 27/29 6:00:00 _
60 Laurel Frankel 9 58 F 28/29 6:00:00 _
61 Jennifer Lee 20 57 F 29/29 6:00:00 _
62 Andrew Fred 13 21 M 33/40 6:00:00 _
63 Gerald Tabios 32 51 M 34/40 6:00:00 _
64 Alger Balandra 36 52 M 35/40 6:00:00 _
65 Curt Robinson 27 79 M 36/40 6:00:00 _
66 Paul Arroyo 3 55 M 37/40 6:00:00 _
67 Paul Davis 5 76 M 38/40 6:00:00 _
68 Michael Ring 61 58 M 39/40 6:00:00 _
69 Barry Aronowsky 2 80 M 40/40 6:00:00 _

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media