Rhatigan's Run 5K Run/Walk  -  10/30/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kevin Cannon 183 15 M 1/63 18:08.50 5:50/M
2 Declan Twomey 167 12 M 2/63 20:00.90 6:27/M
3 Todd Giardinelli 124 49 M 3/63 20:02.50 6:27/M
4 Matthew Comerford 109 45 M 4/63 20:22.70 6:34/M
5 David Trachtenberg 212 55 M 5/63 21:09.80 6:49/M
6 Binu Paulose 151 43 M 6/63 21:18.70 6:52/M
7 Juergen Seuling 259 57 M 7/63 21:54.40 7:03/M
8 Joseph Thomas 206 59 M 8/63 22:00.50 7:05/M
9 Larry King 204 23 M 9/63 22:03.80 7:06/M
10 Joseph Bianco 220 42 M 10/63 22:06.30 7:07/M
11 Mike Magarian 182 54 M 11/63 22:29.00 7:14/M
12 Gregory Alcusky 101 17 M 12/63 22:30.00 7:15/M
13 Eric Friedman 246 55 M 13/63 22:40.50 7:18/M
14 Chris Olivo 147 40 M 14/63 22:49.40 7:21/M
15 Janet Mccann 224 55 F 1/75 23:14.90 7:29/M
16 JOHN VOGT III 255 46 M 15/63 23:21.00 7:31/M
17 Bill Tracy 262 67 M 16/63 23:26.50 7:33/M
18 Shannon Moroney 144 42 F 2/75 23:36.70 7:36/M
19 Ryan Dunbar 240 35 M 17/63 23:44.10 7:38/M
20 Danny Hughes 171 52 M 18/63 23:46.20 7:39/M
21 Andre Zalta 197 51 M 19/63 24:13.90 7:48/M
22 Timothy Kurz 139 42 M 20/63 24:17.20 7:49/M
23 Nancy Troche 177 44 F 3/75 24:35.10 7:55/M
24 Lisette Munoz 202 30 F 4/75 24:45.20 7:58/M
25 James Fekert 209 59 M 21/63 24:45.50 7:58/M
26 dan mattei 257 60 M 22/63 24:55.40 8:01/M
27 Julia Ferrante 191 51 F 5/75 25:27.00 8:11/M
28 Tara Ryan 160 46 F 6/75 25:51.00 8:19/M
29 Sarah Tracy 198 34 F 7/75 25:54.30 8:20/M
30 Eileen Koleda 190 56 F 8/75 25:55.20 8:21/M
31 Brendan Dunbar 247 68 M 23/63 25:58.30 8:22/M
32 Don Harnett 239 55 M 24/63 26:17.00 8:28/M
33 Donald Hines 132 59 M 25/63 26:34.20 8:33/M
34 Matthew Dolan 180 25 M 26/63 26:38.90 8:35/M
35 Lee D'Amico 181 52 M 27/63 26:42.90 8:36/M
36 Andrew Altman 260 55 M 28/63 26:46.60 8:37/M
37 Nicholas Comerford 108 41 M 29/63 27:11.10 8:45/M
38 Jennifer Mesnick 143 45 F 9/75 27:17.30 8:47/M
39 Erica Barry 103 40 F 10/75 27:27.50 8:50/M
40 Pat Evans 265 26 M 30/63 27:31.40 8:52/M
41 Adriana Olivo 148 40 F 11/75 27:33.30 8:52/M
42 William Duffin 116 36 M 31/63 27:38.20 8:54/M
43 Katie Twomey 168 44 F 12/75 27:54.70 8:59/M
44 Marissa Watson 169 36 F 13/75 28:34.10 9:12/M
45 James Farrell 120 54 M 32/63 28:56.60 9:19/M
46 Andrew Weiss 170 54 M 33/63 28:57.80 9:19/M
47 Nicole Olivo 149 38 F 14/75 29:09.60 9:23/M
48 Selma de Oliveira 203 60 F 15/75 29:12.20 9:24/M
49 Laura Borrelli 106 38 F 16/75 29:16.90 9:25/M
50 Marybeth Cherpelis 205 48 F 17/75 29:18.40 9:26/M
51 Neil Cunningham 112 48 M 34/63 29:19.90 9:26/M
52 Stephen Gribbon 127 58 M 35/63 30:37.30 9:51/M
53 Brian McGovern 251 58 M 36/63 30:49.90 9:55/M
54 Marykate Alcusky 102 44 F 18/75 31:01.30 9:59/M
55 Danielle Seuling 258 52 F 19/75 31:06.80 10:01/M
56 Courtney Hance 128 40 F 20/75 31:11.50 10:02/M
57 Bernadette Smith 236 46 F 21/75 31:11.90 10:03/M
58 Meghan Tyrrel 238 47 F 22/75 31:12.90 10:03/M
59 Katie Mitchell 226 49 F 23/75 31:13.00 10:03/M
60 Daniel Clements 264 64 M 37/63 31:52.30 10:16/M
61 Adrienne Markowski 196 36 F 24/75 32:04.60 10:19/M
62 Peter Hoey 223 62 M 38/63 32:18.40 10:24/M
63 Kim Lapera 245 51 F 25/75 32:39.00 10:31/M
64 Jackie Hines 133 58 F 26/75 33:08.20 10:40/M
65 Jacqueline Evans 117 57 F 27/75 33:08.50 10:40/M
66 Jackie Hance 129 50 F 28/75 33:12.50 10:41/M
67 Gerard Ruiz 159 62 M 39/63 33:44.80 10:52/M
68 Christine Ryan 186 58 F 29/75 34:53.90 11:14/M
69 Stephen Sprague 213 44 M 40/63 35:18.80 11:22/M
70 May Thazin 189 35 F 30/75 36:44.50 11:50/M
71 Lynn Henry 131 71 F 31/75 36:55.00 11:53/M
72 Mike Ronan 157 47 M 41/63 37:18.60 12:01/M
73 Charles Annunziato 231 66 M 42/63 37:23.00 12:02/M
74 Bruce Graye 229 70 M 43/63 37:26.30 12:03/M
75 Kelly Rhatigan 208 48 F 32/75 37:32.80 12:05/M
76 Michele Bloise 105 48 F 33/75 37:37.60 12:07/M
77 John Ender 230 63 M 44/63 37:41.10 12:08/M
78 Natasha Kapoor 134 38 F 34/75 37:59.80 12:14/M
79 Roger McGovern 217 56 M 45/63 39:19.40 12:39/M
80 Mary Lou Fekert 122 55 F 35/75 39:22.40 12:40/M
81 Delanie Fekert 121 24 F 36/75 39:22.80 12:41/M
82 Robert Todaro 166 61 M 46/63 39:36.00 12:45/M
83 Cathy Doyle 176 57 F 37/75 39:41.50 12:47/M
84 Patricia Comerford 110 44 F 38/75 41:06.70 13:14/M
85 Robert Koenig 184 59 M 47/63 41:17.40 13:17/M
86 Teresa Israel 187 53 F 39/75 41:34.30 13:23/M
87 Mike Lally 200 72 M 48/63 41:50.90 13:28/M
88 Thomas Lally 141 37 M 49/63 41:55.80 13:30/M
89 Brian Gordon 126 66 M 50/63 45:12.50 14:33/M
90 Emma Croon 199 11 F 40/75 46:01.60 14:49/M
91 Lizette Castillo 107 39 F 41/75 46:05.60 14:50/M
92 Mike Kelly 135 68 M 51/63 46:24.40 14:56/M
93 Claire Barry 104 10 F 42/75 47:00.30 15:08/M
94 Jamie Lauria 249 16 F 43/75 47:13.60 15:12/M
95 Mary Harkins Conway 210 59 F 44/75 47:14.50 15:12/M
96 Janine Mullen 237 47 F 45/75 47:22.10 15:15/M
97 Gina Setaro 263 59 F 46/75 47:22.50 15:15/M
98 Heather McClintock 244 50 F 47/75 47:24.00 15:15/M
99 Brian McClintock 243 50 M 52/63 47:24.20 15:15/M
100 Aik Wee Leong 192 64 F 48/75 47:34.40 15:19/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media