Global Kids 5K Run/Walk  -  10/16/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Benjamin Ovalle 150 20 M 1/28 15:38.20 5:02/M
2 Omar Khedr 190 31 M 2/28 17:43.73 5:42/M
3 Rubdul Bah 104 23 M 3/28 19:29.40 6:16/M
4 Kieran Treanor 187 40 M 4/28 20:55.27 6:44/M
5 Pamela Ricker 196 57 F 1/30 22:33.63 7:16/M
6 W. Otto Ahlers 177 12 M 5/28 22:38.08 7:17/M
7 Werner Ahlers 176 44 M 6/28 22:47.28 7:20/M
8 Solomon Winter 167 72 M 7/28 23:29.19 7:34/M
9 Brad Usher 166 58 M 8/28 23:43.74 7:38/M
10 Myrna Marinovic 146 59 F 2/30 23:56.04 7:42/M
11 Loy MacAncela 140 15 M 9/28 24:11.37 7:47/M
12 Jennifer Chen 115 47 F 3/30 24:19.18 7:50/M
13 Dijja Tamen 198 29 F 4/30 25:09.35 8:06/M
14 Juan Carlos Perez 152 36 M 10/28 26:33.17 8:33/M
15 Doug McLaurin 148 26 M 11/28 27:38.15 8:54/M
16 Luis Giang 171 9 M 12/28 28:22.09 9:08/M
17 Edwin Huey 133 16 M 13/28 28:25.12 9:09/M
18 Costa Constantinides 184 46 M 14/28 28:40.92 9:14/M
19 Richard Marmolejos 181 37 M 15/28 28:55.92 9:19/M
20 Carolina Souza 160 23 F 5/30 28:58.48 9:20/M
21 Victor Xie 168 22 M 16/28 29:05.42 9:22/M
22 David Dibiasio 121 56 M 17/28 29:12.62 9:24/M
23 Ashley Dean 191 30 F 6/30 29:34.52 9:31/M
24 Nepheli Motamed 197 15 F 7/30 29:35.20 9:31/M
25 Fallon Prybylski 154 9 F 8/30 30:08.68 9:42/M
26 Matthew Sloboda 182 30 M 18/28 30:14.78 9:44/M
27 Matthew Prybylski 153 40 M 19/28 30:15.58 9:44/M
28 Carrie Tucker 165 23 F 9/30 30:40.96 9:53/M
29 Hannah Erger 123 24 F 10/30 30:41.40 9:53/M
30 Gaston Cortes 192 49 M 20/28 31:10.44 10:02/M
31 Jessica Barrett 175 35 F 11/30 32:07.47 10:20/M
32 Lillian Reyes 201 52 F 12/30 33:02.26 10:38/M
33 Keven Cruz 199 20 M 21/28 33:28.74 10:47/M
34 Grace Fiallos 128 10 F 13/30 33:32.81 10:48/M
35 Dionne Toussaint 164 34 F 14/30 34:24.84 11:05/M
36 Ethan Fiallos 126 5 M 22/28 37:30.76 12:04/M
37 Fanny Remache 155 39 F 15/30 37:31.83 12:05/M
38 Joan Beebe 108 61 F 16/30 39:45.80 12:48/M
39 Lisa Rinaldi 158 29 F 17/30 39:46.13 12:48/M
40 Henry Sarnataro 193 67 M 23/28 41:05.65 13:14/M
41 Ava Giang 170 6 F 18/30 42:21.41 13:38/M
42 Irene Kim 135 36 F 19/30 42:55.28 13:49/M
43 Aisulu Masylkanova 147 36 F 20/30 42:55.86 13:49/M
44 Cillian Reyes 200 0 F 21/30 44:08.18 14:12/M
45 Brooke Juniper 188 41 F 22/30 47:22.81 15:15/M
46 Paul Juniper 189 44 M 24/28 47:23.75 15:15/M
47 Gabriel Brathwaite 110 13 M 25/28 52:39.29 16:57/M
48 Yvonne Brathwaite 109 52 F 23/30 52:40.15 16:57/M
49 Brendan Sullivan 194 0 M 26/28 54:46.05 17:38/M
50 Gene Hutchinson 134 34 M 27/28 54:46.98 17:38/M
51 Adrian Subagyo 186 34 M 28/28 55:11.59 17:46/M
52 Kelsey Young 169 25 F 24/30 55:19.08 17:48/M
53 Isabel Steinhaus 202 25 F 25/30 55:19.71 17:49/M
54 Pamela Do 180 32 F 26/30 55:25.40 17:50/M
55 Jennifer Park 151 32 F 27/30 55:26.30 17:51/M
56 Shobita Sabhlok 159 32 F 28/30 55:26.41 17:51/M
57 Laura Antunez 185 43 F 29/30 1:03:48.49 20:32/M
58 Stephanie Hare 130 33 F 30/30 1:04:16.94 20:41/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media