5K 4 Fighters Run/Walk  -  10/9/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Afanador 376 30 M 1/114 16:58.27 5:28/M
2 Ryan Ingarozza 347 24 M 2/114 19:02.10 6:08/M
3 Julian Franz 386 22 M 3/114 19:44.24 6:21/M
4 Jessica Petrina 311 39 F 1/123 19:49.01 6:23/M
5 Keith Masso 237 34 M 4/114 20:22.54 6:33/M
6 Jeffrey Sindone 224 36 M 5/114 20:44.57 6:41/M
7 Jack Hewson 379 21 M 6/114 21:07.97 6:48/M
8 John Raymond 336 58 M 7/114 21:11.20 6:49/M
9 John Condit 126 39 M 8/114 21:13.31 6:50/M
10 Gregory Waxman 345 39 M 9/114 21:23.09 6:53/M
11 Gerard Benfield 105 27 M 10/114 21:34.99 6:57/M
12 James Horan 269 38 M 11/114 21:37.69 6:58/M
13 Michael Zanazzi 409 37 M 12/114 22:01.79 7:05/M
14 Chris Makowski 410 20 M 13/114 22:16.34 7:10/M
15 David Maschke 353 56 M 14/114 22:16.76 7:10/M
16 John Gregoire 151 17 M 15/114 22:19.41 7:11/M
17 Matt Wood 390 46 M 16/114 22:25.73 7:13/M
18 Jeffrey Benaim 104 31 M 17/114 22:33.08 7:16/M
19 Kevin Gercke 146 48 M 18/114 22:34.33 7:16/M
20 Richard Willis 333 45 M 19/114 22:35.34 7:16/M
21 Lauren Wellems 288 37 F 2/123 22:39.53 7:18/M
22 Elizabeth Evans 374 34 F 3/123 22:41.35 7:18/M
23 Stacia Klefsky 259 43 F 4/123 22:52.64 7:22/M
24 John Vetter 291 53 M 20/114 22:54.87 7:23/M
25 Jack Vesseller 384 17 M 21/114 23:18.73 7:30/M
26 Dominick Marchitto 160 13 M 22/114 23:21.24 7:31/M
27 Robert Haughn 152 64 M 23/114 23:26.78 7:33/M
28 Bryan Fischer 214 40 M 24/114 23:45.02 7:39/M
29 Darren Jackson 327 24 M 25/114 23:49.80 7:40/M
30 Dennis Michel 377 74 M 26/114 23:50.02 7:40/M
31 Anthony Pesce 276 39 M 27/114 23:55.81 7:42/M
32 Matthew Vargas 352 32 M 28/114 23:56.40 7:42/M
33 Erika Schwarz-Cohen 396 48 F 5/123 24:05.24 7:45/M
34 Melissa Kiesecker 266 35 F 6/123 24:06.23 7:45/M
35 Kathy Vogel 272 39 F 7/123 24:12.38 7:47/M
36 Robert Novotny 265 34 M 29/114 24:14.14 7:48/M
37 Mike Vulpis 375 54 M 30/114 24:23.80 7:51/M
38 Isabelle Abalem 368 41 F 8/123 24:24.09 7:51/M
39 Jose Nazario 169 49 M 31/114 24:28.38 7:53/M
40 Mark Pace 229 47 M 32/114 24:41.93 7:57/M
41 Darryl Solomon 191 50 M 33/114 25:18.01 8:09/M
42 Thomas Wynne 366 54 M 34/114 25:19.73 8:09/M
43 Vincent Moran 167 64 M 35/114 25:19.87 8:09/M
44 Christian Hedlund 370 15 M 36/114 25:55.49 8:21/M
45 William Francois 369 16 M 37/114 25:55.69 8:21/M
46 Miguel Pineda 301 44 M 38/114 25:55.77 8:21/M
47 Arik Getchell 373 17 M 39/114 25:56.73 8:21/M
48 Joseph Maiorana 281 51 M 40/114 26:14.11 8:27/M
49 Frank Martinez 162 64 M 41/114 26:14.15 8:27/M
50 Tammy Partlow 172 52 F 9/123 26:16.03 8:27/M
51 Harry Baumann 275 62 M 42/114 26:20.14 8:29/M
52 Robert Shimonski 188 48 M 43/114 26:21.91 8:29/M
53 Stephenie Santana 264 38 F 10/123 26:24.48 8:30/M
54 Mandi Budah 235 37 F 11/123 26:27.11 8:31/M
55 Princess Pitterson 174 56 F 12/123 26:28.79 8:31/M
56 Ryan Scott 218 29 M 44/114 26:32.46 8:33/M
57 Mike Wisniewski 365 39 M 45/114 26:38.59 8:35/M
58 Brett Cohen 124 60 M 46/114 26:40.95 8:35/M
59 Laurie Berretta 273 39 F 13/123 26:57.01 8:40/M
60 Amanda Egan 389 39 F 14/123 27:01.31 8:42/M
61 Patrick White 287 46 M 47/114 27:11.85 8:45/M
62 Christine Velia 203 44 F 15/123 27:15.14 8:46/M
63 Andre Bostic 254 51 M 48/114 27:15.64 8:46/M
64 Ella Muravska 359 33 F 16/123 27:16.03 8:47/M
65 Allison Engstrom 142 43 F 17/123 27:26.33 8:50/M
66 Paul Pertessis 367 32 M 49/114 27:31.76 8:52/M
67 Marianne Russ 179 62 F 18/123 27:35.91 8:53/M
68 Kimberly Dishon 137 40 F 19/123 27:38.36 8:54/M
69 Cristian Solorzano 356 16 M 50/114 27:46.15 8:56/M
70 Kimberly Smolowitz 190 53 F 20/123 27:47.85 8:57/M
71 Doug Pandolf 385 53 M 51/114 28:06.44 9:03/M
72 Fredi Cardenas 116 49 M 52/114 28:06.84 9:03/M
73 Jenny McCormack 248 30 F 21/123 28:08.74 9:04/M
74 Chrissa Bloom 310 42 F 22/123 28:09.81 9:04/M
75 Cristhian Solorzano 354 41 M 53/114 28:17.38 9:06/M
76 Joseph Pesce 255 58 M 54/114 28:30.14 9:10/M
77 Pascale Raymond 337 49 F 23/123 28:30.69 9:11/M
78 Michele Armenia 102 35 F 24/123 28:37.34 9:13/M
79 Hugh White 302 53 M 55/114 28:43.47 9:15/M
80 Sean Vogel 271 37 M 56/114 28:43.74 9:15/M
81 Frank Capone 329 73 M 57/114 28:48.58 9:16/M
82 Ronn Schuck 185 39 M 58/114 28:50.32 9:17/M
83 Angelo Desposito 382 54 M 59/114 28:56.50 9:19/M
84 Anna Adamo 251 48 F 25/123 28:59.95 9:20/M
85 Cassie Ryan 181 15 F 26/123 29:01.24 9:20/M
86 Peter Rapisarda 209 35 M 60/114 29:15.54 9:25/M
87 Amy Pillitteri 403 59 F 27/123 29:20.69 9:27/M
88 Stephanie Vedral 202 30 F 28/123 29:21.52 9:27/M
89 Kim Zettwoch 292 43 F 29/123 29:28.03 9:29/M
90 Ted Chrils 324 65 M 61/114 29:42.18 9:34/M
91 Helen Garramone 145 54 F 30/123 30:12.55 9:43/M
92 Ashley Bowker 109 35 F 31/123 30:14.90 9:44/M
93 George Meindl 267 57 M 62/114 30:24.40 9:47/M
94 Michele Lawton 395 41 F 32/123 30:31.46 9:49/M
95 Ralph Weyant 400 0 M 63/114 30:45.90 9:54/M
96 George Fletcher 360 54 M 64/114 30:46.80 9:54/M
97 Sean Woll 234 36 M 65/114 30:47.30 9:55/M
98 Shannon Cary 270 35 F 33/123 30:48.55 9:55/M
99 Shawn Momtahen 322 73 M 66/114 30:51.27 9:56/M
100 Justus Anderson 380 33 M 67/114 30:54.90 9:57/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media