East Brooklyn 5K Run/Walk  -  10/2/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tom Wilson 372 31 M 1/82 19:16.99 6:12/M
2 Luis Morales 407 26 M 2/82 20:27.45 6:35/M
3 David Alm 106 46 M 3/82 20:28.31 6:35/M
4 Thomas Llaurado 357 33 M 4/82 20:29.42 6:36/M
5 Kendall Turcios 408 31 M 5/82 20:33.44 6:37/M
6 Richard Scott 465 X 1/28 20:40.01 2:34/K
7 Frederick Oyugi 454 59 M 6/82 20:42.59 6:40/M
8 Arthur Vendryes 379 53 M 7/82 20:56.18 6:44/M
9 Taeya Konishi Schogel 217 41 F 1/185 21:01.09 6:46/M
10 Jesus Alvarez 409 26 M 8/82 21:26.15 6:54/M
11 Joshua Berthel 406 31 M 9/82 21:27.60 6:54/M
12 Chris Riera 284 28 M 10/82 21:46.28 7:00/M
13 Izadora Joseph Augustin 422 22 F 2/185 21:52.37 7:02/M
14 mathews perez-vimos 267 18 M 11/82 22:05.48 7:07/M
15 William McCullough 346 47 M 12/82 22:08.90 7:08/M
16 Pedro Martínez 460 31 M 13/82 22:14.04 7:09/M
17 Kelly Bare 111 45 F 3/185 22:23.14 7:12/M
18 Travis Bowers 120 34 M 14/82 22:27.33 7:14/M
19 Benjamin Nordby 343 44 M 15/82 22:57.94 7:24/M
20 Marcin Kucharek 391 30 M 16/82 23:25.29 7:32/M
21 Dionne Grayman 189 54 F 4/185 24:15.31 7:48/M
22 Linda Armstrong 108 52 F 5/185 27:29.00 8:51/M
23 Julio Rivera 459 44 M 17/82 27:32.99 8:52/M
24 Anonymous Partic. 433 433 X 2/28 27:34.43 8:53/M
25 Jakob Schneider 299 43 M 18/82 27:35.47 8:53/M
26 Clavel Matos 461 55 F 6/185 27:39.37 8:54/M
27 Anthony Cordero 410 32 M 19/82 28:01.96 9:01/M
28 Monique Ellis 470 X 3/28 28:11.72 3:30/K
29 Marie Young 342 52 F 7/185 28:17.90 9:07/M
30 Julie Guedj 193 21 F 8/185 28:21.76 9:08/M
31 Eli Monjaras 249 21 M 20/82 28:24.15 9:09/M
32 Andre Middleton 425 38 M 21/82 28:43.23 9:15/M
33 Davis Pagan Jr 266 45 M 22/82 28:45.19 9:15/M
34 Daria Moraczynska 392 29 F 9/185 28:54.10 9:18/M
35 Angelo Daley 466 40 M 23/82 28:55.21 9:19/M
36 Faruq Lane 382 49 M 24/82 29:12.70 9:24/M
37 Stanley Cazeau 139 19 M 25/82 29:20.74 9:27/M
38 Marc Joseph 436 34 M 26/82 29:23.21 9:28/M
39 Milos Raznatovic 279 21 M 27/82 29:26.35 9:29/M
40 Spencer Edmund 396 57 M 28/82 29:29.94 9:30/M
41 Mark Cedeno 353 32 M 29/82 29:37.89 9:32/M
42 Michael Powell 274 58 M 30/82 29:58.02 9:39/M
43 Denise Sharperson 303 52 F 10/185 29:59.79 9:39/M
44 Dennis O'Donnell 450 64 M 31/82 30:01.07 9:40/M
45 Drew Cohen 145 13 M 32/82 30:45.88 9:54/M
46 Sean Gayle 178 47 M 33/82 30:50.02 9:55/M
47 Jite Lark 221 49 F 11/185 30:50.31 9:56/M
48 Bonnie Lee 224 40 F 12/185 30:56.07 9:57/M
49 Nancy Uhland 325 49 F 13/185 30:59.25 9:58/M
50 Morenike Hay 204 31 F 14/185 32:00.65 10:18/M
51 Anderson Ramos 278 25 M 34/82 32:09.93 10:21/M
52 Purushotam Thapaliya 318 40 M 35/82 32:26.62 10:27/M
53 Jelani Williams 453 X 4/28 32:43.08 4:04/K
54 Deenanaut Brigram 424 X 5/28 32:46.00 4:04/K
55 Michelle Rhone 451 57 F 15/185 32:50.70 10:34/M
56 Fredrick Crocker 148 34 M 36/82 32:52.54 10:35/M
57 Marycarmen Montes 458 42 F 16/185 32:56.66 10:36/M
58 SHERI PAVEL 385 39 F 17/185 32:58.09 10:37/M
59 Jennifer Pagan 265 41 F 18/185 33:12.90 10:41/M
60 Jasmine Remillard 280 37 F 19/185 33:30.82 10:47/M
61 Tyisha Eason 164 49 F 20/185 33:45.40 10:52/M
62 Alejandro Ruiz Soto 291 27 M 37/82 34:14.16 11:01/M
63 Hannah Anousheh 107 28 F 21/185 34:16.02 11:02/M
64 Davld Lee 351 54 M 38/82 34:46.11 11:11/M
65 Becca Liss 229 35 F 22/185 34:53.52 11:14/M
66 Burnadeth Johnson 452 46 F 23/185 35:07.35 11:18/M
67 Hilary McHone 356 47 F 24/185 35:18.26 11:22/M
68 Bethly Abreu 101 24 F 25/185 35:56.94 11:34/M
69 NURYS FINKELSHTEYN 173 34 F 26/185 36:14.18 11:40/M
70 Kerleen Beaubrun 114 34 F 27/185 36:50.73 11:52/M
71 Keron Alleyne 464 31 M 39/82 36:50.83 11:52/M
72 Mike Pesca 354 49 M 40/82 36:57.77 11:54/M
73 michelle pesca 373 42 F 28/185 37:05.50 11:56/M
74 George Armstrong 109 50 M 41/82 37:29.25 12:04/M
75 Stephanie Logan 447 X 6/28 37:32.60 4:40/K
76 Cezanne Lyte 362 38 F 29/185 37:35.99 12:06/M
77 Dawn Glasgow 403 57 F 30/185 37:48.17 12:10/M
78 Esther Rosa 289 36 F 31/185 38:38.82 12:26/M
79 Davis Richards 281 12 M 42/82 38:46.89 12:29/M
80 Anne Richards 349 44 F 32/185 38:47.32 12:29/M
81 Lean Nedd 434 X 7/28 39:05.04 4:51/K
82 Sherrise Pond 271 36 F 33/185 39:05.78 12:35/M
83 Wayneroy Nedd 432 X 8/28 39:14.54 4:53/K
84 KOJO TWUMASI 323 53 M 43/82 39:57.04 12:52/M
85 Scott Bradley 121 66 M 44/82 39:58.11 12:52/M
86 Marilyn Campbell 426 X 9/28 40:11.77 5:00/K
87 REGINALD THOMAS 319 72 M 45/82 40:11.78 12:56/M
88 Ola Friday 350 40 F 34/185 40:12.89 12:57/M
89 James Saunders 297 63 M 46/82 40:29.01 13:02/M
90 James Saunders 298 63 M 47/82 40:29.49 13:02/M
91 Cedric Small 421 22 M 48/82 40:43.56 13:07/M
92 Von Bowen 411 36 M 49/82 40:53.60 13:10/M
93 Mabelyn Rojas-Fernandez 287 37 F 35/185 40:58.00 13:11/M
94 Lizzie Cohen 144 10 F 36/185 40:59.61 13:12/M
95 Amira Harrison 199 10 F 37/185 41:01.27 13:12/M
96 Samantha Salvari 292 17 F 38/185 41:02.28 13:13/M
97 Ashley Alvarado 417 28 F 39/185 41:13.95 13:16/M
98 Melissa Alvarado 416 32 F 40/185 41:14.00 13:16/M
99 Khalid Ayoola 387 13 M 50/82 41:32.96 13:22/M
100 Jevonne Brown 440 X 10/28 41:33.05 5:10/K
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media