20th Annual Totten Trot 5K Run/Walk  -  10/31/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alex Ackerman 101 17 M 1/87 18:00.31 5:48/M
2 David Khaimov 308 16 M 2/87 18:04.42 5:49/M
3 Roger Mok 243 42 M 3/87 18:10.23 5:51/M
4 Christian Guirguis 139 28 M 4/87 18:23.74 5:55/M
5 Sang Hyub Kim 152 31 M 5/87 18:50.65 6:04/M
6 Maxime Harey 310 17 M 6/87 19:11.82 6:11/M
7 Winston Mei 173 51 M 7/87 19:32.83 6:17/M
8 Mason Bayer 306 16 M 8/87 19:52.18 6:24/M
9 Una Broderick 109 55 F 1/76 21:18.32 6:51/M
10 Masahiro Miura 175 45 M 9/87 21:46.22 7:00/M
11 Marc Ackerman 102 49 M 10/87 21:54.54 7:03/M
12 Kenneth Lee 283 15 M 11/87 22:19.86 7:11/M
13 Sang Hyo Kim 275 27 F 2/76 22:33.18 7:16/M
14 Antonio D'Itri 129 40 M 12/87 22:38.00 7:17/M
15 Michael Pittelli 185 47 M 13/87 22:53.58 7:22/M
16 Sam LaFleur 157 29 M 14/87 23:11.92 7:28/M
17 Pat Mitrofanis 239 60 F 3/76 23:29.39 7:34/M
18 Leonardo Alvarez 104 18 M 15/87 23:57.88 7:43/M
19 Robert Hardy 141 41 M 16/87 24:09.18 7:46/M
20 Greg Morley 261 50 M 17/87 24:13.13 7:48/M
21 oscar garcia 134 59 M 18/87 24:18.08 7:49/M
22 Joseph Montalbano 177 15 M 19/87 24:36.81 7:55/M
23 Cristina Mercado 274 15 F 4/76 24:40.02 7:56/M
24 Hannah Dillon 302 39 F 5/76 24:50.60 8:00/M
25 Jeanine Leveque 160 56 F 6/76 24:51.64 8:00/M
26 Andrea Salis 198 45 F 7/76 25:06.34 8:05/M
27 Steven Jacoby 145 45 M 20/87 25:11.51 8:07/M
28 Joseph Gasparini 135 24 M 21/87 25:22.99 8:10/M
29 Chris McGurren 220 27 M 22/87 25:27.22 8:12/M
30 Charlotte Torres 305 12 F 8/76 25:48.71 8:18/M
31 Xikai Ma 162 18 M 23/87 25:59.91 8:22/M
32 Stephen Inserra 144 42 M 24/87 26:06.10 8:24/M
33 Yoav Gluckman 252 44 M 25/87 26:13.48 8:26/M
34 Greg Klimaytis 245 45 M 26/87 26:24.23 8:30/M
35 Joseph Mirabella 247 47 M 27/87 26:28.56 8:31/M
36 Nikola Koscica 153 30 M 28/87 26:37.86 8:34/M
37 Shayne Guzman Coakley 140 12 M 29/87 26:38.66 8:35/M
38 Nick McNickle 172 68 M 30/87 26:51.04 8:39/M
39 Denise Ryan 222 52 F 9/76 26:56.89 8:40/M
40 Robert Mayer 236 62 M 31/87 27:06.09 8:43/M
41 Daniel Bader 246 36 M 32/87 27:07.84 8:44/M
42 Oscar Duarte 265 33 M 33/87 27:29.23 8:51/M
43 Deborah Robertson 193 51 F 10/76 27:32.11 8:52/M
44 Steven Friedland 253 57 M 34/87 27:39.63 8:54/M
45 Sharon Kuo 285 39 F 11/76 28:18.12 9:07/M
46 Julia Cross 121 36 F 12/76 28:19.56 9:07/M
47 Francis Tse 209 67 M 35/87 28:33.08 9:11/M
48 Patricia Saunders-Hao 200 42 F 13/76 28:43.40 9:15/M
49 Dawn Coakley Guzman 118 50 F 14/76 28:44.93 9:15/M
50 Yuzuko Degrottole 124 43 F 15/76 29:02.45 9:21/M
51 Rachel Fields 133 38 F 16/76 29:32.90 9:31/M
52 Diane Ditchfield 126 68 F 17/76 29:46.12 9:35/M
53 Theresa Juva-Brown 235 37 F 18/76 29:51.23 9:37/M
54 Cecily McNickle 250 36 F 19/76 29:52.72 9:37/M
55 Michael Wolson 215 31 M 36/87 29:55.16 9:38/M
56 George Koutsodontis 155 12 M 37/87 30:09.53 9:42/M
57 Charles Mandelbaum 258 64 M 38/87 30:13.32 9:44/M
58 alfredo padilla 259 65 M 39/87 30:19.79 9:46/M
59 Caroline Barry 281 57 F 20/76 30:24.91 9:47/M
60 Argy Mavrikos 169 51 F 21/76 30:26.81 9:48/M
61 Daniel McNickle 251 36 M 40/87 30:45.47 9:54/M
62 John McEntee 304 66 M 41/87 30:54.74 9:57/M
63 Thomas Pavic 183 41 M 42/87 30:57.63 9:58/M
64 Maria Campese 248 57 F 22/76 31:06.10 10:01/M
65 Josue Matias Reyes 260 32 M 43/87 31:17.16 10:04/M
66 WILLIAM MONTERO 178 63 M 44/87 31:25.51 10:07/M
67 Steven Llorens 284 46 M 45/87 31:31.53 10:09/M
68 Christopher Stewart 254 26 M 46/87 31:35.23 10:10/M
69 carlos ordonez 181 64 M 47/87 31:36.63 10:10/M
70 Leo Wang 269 8 M 48/87 31:40.94 10:12/M
71 Harvey Wang 268 65 M 49/87 31:42.88 10:12/M
72 Nicholas Loizos 280 23 M 50/87 31:52.40 10:16/M
73 Gloria Materon 307 50 F 23/76 31:54.68 10:16/M
74 Patrick Cheung 116 36 M 51/87 31:56.98 10:17/M
75 Robert Matye 168 38 M 52/87 32:01.46 10:18/M
76 Isabella Canale 112 13 F 24/76 32:28.79 10:27/M
77 Jo Bainbridge 276 48 F 25/76 33:04.46 10:39/M
78 Rebecca Angelou 106 43 F 26/76 33:11.50 10:41/M
79 Michelle Wolinsky 214 56 F 27/76 33:11.99 10:41/M
80 Amy Brost 270 47 F 28/76 33:13.37 10:42/M
81 Lydia Moleros 176 64 F 29/76 33:18.43 10:43/M
82 Kerri DeJean 125 50 F 30/76 33:40.57 10:50/M
83 John Mcgurren 219 65 M 53/87 33:43.91 10:51/M
84 Jennifer Nakos 180 38 F 31/76 33:55.38 10:55/M
85 Lauren Amorillo 256 38 F 32/76 33:58.12 10:56/M
86 Edward Garfinkel 278 67 M 54/87 34:02.25 10:57/M
87 Jonathan Seltzer 201 28 M 55/87 34:18.62 11:03/M
88 Gregg Warshaw 227 41 M 56/87 34:18.93 11:03/M
89 Gina De Shrage 122 64 F 33/76 34:49.88 11:13/M
90 Marty Robertson 194 15 M 57/87 34:57.17 11:15/M
91 Cassandra Louie 161 47 F 34/76 35:11.98 11:20/M
92 Nestor Agbayani 103 30 M 58/87 35:29.25 11:25/M
93 Henry Cheung 117 39 M 59/87 35:43.12 11:30/M
94 PJ Horan 266 72 M 60/87 35:45.17 11:30/M
95 Maria Victoria Pantoja 182 57 F 35/76 35:57.15 11:34/M
96 Rebecca Charlop 115 31 F 36/76 37:12.57 11:59/M
97 Joanna Chu 244 30 F 37/76 37:12.93 11:59/M
98 Barbara Mendoza 174 32 F 38/76 37:13.04 11:59/M
99 Tracey Olesh 272 31 F 39/76 37:13.65 11:59/M
100 Katelyn Mccormack 257 16 F 40/76 37:32.89 12:05/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media