Saving the Elephants 10K Run/Walk  -  11/13/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean O’connor 52 35 M 1/75 41:06.91 6:37/M
2 Arturo Villanueva 262 30 M 2/75 41:43.66 6:43/M
3 Harry Hadden-Paton 234 40 M 3/75 42:53.25 6:54/M
4 Carlos Rohrbach 236 32 M 4/75 43:31.92 7:00/M
5 John Hollweg 259 43 M 5/75 44:03.37 7:05/M
6 Heather Mueller 160 35 F 1/121 44:33.27 7:10/M
7 Leo Goldman 156 23 M 6/75 44:41.28 7:12/M
8 Christopher Leyton 238 33 M 7/75 46:09.95 7:26/M
9 Stephanie Friedman 155 38 F 2/121 46:49.13 7:32/M
10 Josh Aschheim 137 32 M 8/75 46:50.94 7:32/M
11 Caroline Hopkins 6 27 F 3/121 47:05.98 7:35/M
12 Jess Ochs-Willard 134 28 M 9/75 47:18.40 7:37/M
13 Andie Terzano 131 28 F 4/121 48:06.09 7:44/M
14 Kendall Mills 199 34 M 10/75 48:34.55 7:49/M
15 Brett Wessels 228 35 M 11/75 48:53.59 7:52/M
16 Drew Wessels 133 37 M 12/75 48:54.81 7:52/M
17 Peter Wessels 245 31 M 13/75 48:58.10 7:53/M
18 Kurt Hellerich 121 30 M 14/75 49:22.92 7:57/M
19 Solomon Winter 78 72 M 15/75 49:31.37 7:58/M
20 Melanie Messinger 118 24 F 5/121 49:49.33 8:01/M
21 Natalie Ramos 24 27 F 6/121 50:17.80 8:06/M
22 Lea Guberina-Sulc 173 36 F 7/121 50:18.22 8:06/M
23 Shirin Mohammadi 28 36 F 8/121 50:24.12 8:07/M
24 Julia Gnieser 8 25 F 9/121 50:24.78 8:07/M
25 Glenn Farris 146 62 M 16/75 51:03.23 8:13/M
26 Tia Remington-Bell 216 34 F 10/121 51:18.70 8:15/M
27 Alexander Connor 215 35 M 17/75 51:20.86 8:16/M
28 Mary Cunningham 119 26 F 11/121 51:35.36 8:18/M
29 Mariel Nardi 150 34 F 12/121 51:43.54 8:19/M
30 James Schechter 171 35 M 18/75 52:01.09 8:22/M
31 Alexis Lloyd 103 60 M 19/75 52:04.13 8:23/M
32 Will Gabriel 229 25 M 20/75 52:04.13 8:23/M
33 Hadley Irwin 257 24 F 13/121 52:04.18 8:23/M
34 Rob Arrix 260 25 M 21/75 52:04.56 8:23/M
35 Robert Doyle 210 27 M 22/75 52:53.81 8:31/M
36 Emma Hodge 120 32 F 14/121 52:55.48 8:31/M
37 Charlie Burditt 233 25 M 23/75 52:55.61 8:31/M
38 Jenny Pearlman 41 54 F 15/121 53:36.53 8:38/M
39 Jocelyn Friel 39 52 F 16/121 53:37.91 8:38/M
40 Diana Kapp 40 54 F 17/121 53:37.98 8:38/M
41 Leslie Ballantyne 15 47 F 18/121 53:46.52 8:39/M
42 Annie Protzmann 138 24 F 19/121 53:58.11 8:41/M
43 Jen Lemieux 167 33 F 20/121 54:03.79 8:42/M
44 Malik Fleary 200 25 M 24/75 54:05.44 8:42/M
45 Ava Mullen 135 22 F 21/121 54:29.29 8:46/M
46 Kaila Lim 86 27 F 22/121 54:51.95 8:50/M
47 Brandon Cathey 253 43 M 25/75 55:28.57 8:56/M
48 Stephanie Miles 252 41 F 23/121 55:28.61 8:56/M
49 Mark Gillis 113 32 M 26/75 55:56.19 9:00/M
50 Hillary Gillis 112 32 F 24/121 55:56.38 9:00/M
51 Luca Sesti 132 28 M 27/75 56:11.91 9:03/M
52 Aaron Metrikin 224 56 M 28/75 56:29.15 9:05/M
53 Sayaka Uno 107 31 F 25/121 56:35.26 9:06/M
54 Alexander Embiricos 106 30 M 29/75 56:35.67 9:06/M
55 Daniel Wetmore 180 13 M 30/75 56:48.09 9:08/M
56 Tim Wetmore 179 52 M 31/75 56:50.07 9:09/M
57 Indira Morales 158 53 F 26/121 56:53.62 9:09/M
58 Paul Auguin 136 26 M 32/75 56:57.28 9:10/M
59 Allison Murphy 255 26 F 27/121 57:07.13 9:12/M
60 Stewart Cutler 53 64 M 33/75 58:06.89 9:21/M
61 Erwan Pouchous 23 47 M 34/75 58:21.99 9:24/M
62 Nicolas De Riviere 237 58 M 35/75 58:53.40 9:29/M
63 Lina Berenbein 230 36 F 28/121 59:17.15 9:32/M
64 Yoseph Tesfagaber 114 31 M 36/75 59:20.51 9:33/M
65 Stephanie Butler 109 29 F 29/121 59:31.25 9:35/M
66 Elizabeth West 51 60 F 30/121 59:56.43 9:39/M
67 Heather Perlmutter 50 57 F 31/121 59:56.63 9:39/M
68 Jaclyn Greiner 14 30 F 32/121 59:59.30 9:39/M
69 Carrie Berk 226 18 F 33/121 1:00:01.60 9:40/M
70 Tracy David 102 48 F 34/121 1:00:40.63 9:46/M
71 Gabriella Romano 261 26 F 35/121 1:00:50.73 9:48/M
72 Jasmine Ramos 25 25 F 36/121 1:00:50.74 9:48/M
73 Eugene Nam 130 35 M 37/75 1:01:00.25 9:49/M
74 Amanda Braunstein 117 24 F 37/121 1:01:02.97 9:49/M
75 Megan Metrikin 34 60 F 38/121 1:01:21.00 9:52/M
76 Kelly Yorke 254 23 F 39/121 1:02:02.85 9:59/M
77 Alex Han 129 34 M 38/75 1:02:07.24 10:00/M
78 Allegra Deangelo 221 34 F 40/121 1:02:11.37 10:01/M
79 Joan Levenson 33 61 F 41/121 1:02:13.68 10:01/M
80 Jennifer Felice 164 48 F 42/121 1:02:20.40 10:02/M
81 Amanda McCartney 11 58 F 43/121 1:02:23.82 10:03/M
82 Lee Schinnerer 219 50 M 39/75 1:02:33.21 10:04/M
83 Shelby Webb 42 30 F 44/121 1:02:34.31 10:04/M
84 Christina Medrano 98 30 F 45/121 1:02:57.03 10:08/M
85 Sara Cisco 241 38 F 46/121 1:03:29.48 10:13/M
86 Kristin Langford 148 33 F 47/121 1:03:29.56 10:13/M
87 Alice Kim 139 30 F 48/121 1:03:34.41 10:14/M
88 Jessica Potenza 206 37 F 49/121 1:03:58.89 10:18/M
89 Tim Wolfe 162 43 M 40/75 1:04:30.44 10:23/M
90 Amy Pearl 163 44 F 50/121 1:04:40.20 10:24/M
91 Shari Forrest 36 37 F 51/121 1:04:41.00 10:25/M
92 Janice McFadden 47 56 F 52/121 1:04:42.21 10:25/M
93 Andrew Paer 96 67 M 41/75 1:04:44.83 10:25/M
94 Rachel Archer 142 40 F 53/121 1:04:51.09 10:26/M
95 Peter Berk 225 56 M 42/75 1:05:52.89 10:36/M
96 Gregory Remmey 205 32 M 43/75 1:06:16.18 10:40/M
97 Lyndon Braganza 170 33 M 44/75 1:06:22.03 10:41/M
98 Douglas Thompson 48 45 M 45/75 1:06:52.38 10:46/M
99 David Stern 251 37 M 46/75 1:06:56.09 10:46/M
100 Beata Kopec 161 44 F 54/121 1:07:27.83 10:51/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media