Trials of Miles Project 13.1 Half Marathon  -  9/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Men Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patricio Castillo 127 29 M 1/57 1:02:14.53 4:45/M
2 Johannes Motschmann 43 27 M 2/57 1:02:41.99 4:47/M
3 Alvaro Abreu 25 29 M 3/57 1:03:29.17 4:51/M
4 Dario Castro Perez 41 32 M 4/57 1:03:33.18 4:51/M
5 Hesiquio Flores Romero 42 28 M 5/57 1:03:38.76 4:51/M
6 Aaron Dinzeo 69 29 M 6/57 1:04:07.72 4:54/M
7 Joseph Whelan 31 30 M 7/57 1:04:20.79 4:55/M
8 Felix Lapointe-Pilote 37 23 M 8/57 1:04:26.87 4:55/M
9 Brendan Martin 44 32 M 9/57 1:04:33.99 4:56/M
10 Ryan Archer 34 26 M 10/57 1:04:34.99 4:56/M
11 Benjamin Raymond 55 29 M 11/57 1:05:15.93 4:59/M
12 Alex Archer 15 26 M 12/57 1:05:18.31 4:59/M
13 Colin Martin 84 26 M 13/57 1:05:19.05 4:59/M
14 Mulue Andom 128 38 M 14/57 1:05:35.57 5:00/M
15 Robert DeSisto Jr. 40 25 M 15/57 1:06:57.63 5:06/M
16 Josh Coakley 18 25 M 16/57 1:07:17.49 5:08/M
17 Willie Moore 60 24 M 17/57 1:07:58.84 5:11/M
18 Jordan Daniel 122 26 M 18/57 1:08:27.56 5:13/M
19 JOEL MARTINEZ TIRADO 21 33 M 19/57 1:08:38.53 5:14/M
20 Ethan Koreff 77 29 M 20/57 1:08:50.77 5:15/M
21 Jay Schairbaum 119 26 M 21/57 1:09:11.29 5:17/M
22 Umar Saeed 121 34 M 22/57 1:09:27.64 5:18/M
23 Conor Lanz 74 36 M 23/57 1:10:34.64 5:23/M
24 Alejandro Rivera 57 30 M 24/57 1:11:06.58 5:25/M
25 Brendan Conway 38 28 M 25/57 1:11:19.70 5:26/M
26 Stephen Rathbun 90 29 M 26/57 1:11:19.76 5:26/M
27 Steve Morrin 58 28 M 27/57 1:11:23.64 5:27/M
28 Zachary Dulabon 14 25 M 28/57 1:11:27.83 5:27/M
29 Thomas Arbeiter 64 22 M 29/57 1:11:30.30 5:27/M
30 Zev Caiyem 59 24 M 30/57 1:11:40.75 5:28/M
31 David Saunders 62 36 M 31/57 1:11:55.66 5:29/M
32 Milton Camas 100 36 M 32/57 1:12:05.70 5:30/M
33 Ross Baldwin 6 35 M 33/57 1:12:36.40 5:32/M
34 Clayton Blose 75 29 M 34/57 1:12:52.72 5:34/M
35 Will McGee 113 36 M 35/57 1:13:17.90 5:35/M
36 Jacob Caswell 48 23 M 36/57 1:13:49.40 5:38/M
37 Jeremy Mulvey 52 27 M 37/57 1:14:24.70 5:41/M
38 Jimmy Williams 123 28 M 38/57 1:14:32.72 5:41/M
39 Jose Javier Baez Garcia 10 47 M 39/57 1:15:27.70 5:45/M
40 Ian Hodge 66 24 M 40/57 1:15:34.91 5:46/M
41 Michael Cohen 82 25 M 41/57 1:15:44.94 5:47/M
42 Matthew Lloyd-Thomas 50 27 M 42/57 1:17:42.89 5:56/M
43 Patrick Ryan 86 30 M 43/57 1:18:13.71 5:58/M
44 Arnas Janickas 26 34 M 44/57 1:18:24.75 5:59/M
45 Bowen Xuan 81 32 M 45/57 1:20:27.61 6:08/M
46 Scott Diekema 4 26 M 46/57 1:20:50.86 6:10/M
47 Joe Stilin 28 31 M 47/57 1:21:28.88 6:13/M
48 David Sievers 1 35 M 48/57 1:25:42.25 6:32/M
49 Ronny Marte 45 26 M 49/57 1:25:44.56 6:32/M
50 Jason Judd 72 50 M 50/57 1:26:13.28 6:35/M
51 Hector Matos 108 44 M 51/57 1:26:20.48 6:35/M
52 Jason Reasor 120 46 M 52/57 1:26:29.47 6:36/M
53 Matthew Gevinski 29 27 M 53/57 1:29:28.41 6:50/M
54 Demetri Dimitriadis 99 45 M 54/57 1:29:55.15 6:52/M
55 Timothy Trenary 101 42 M 55/57 1:31:00.28 6:57/M
56 Wangchhu Sherpa 12 43 M 56/57 1:34:48.11 7:14/M
57 Chris Tapia 102 62 M 57/57 1:39:22.48 7:35/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*58 Louie Stengel 13 29 4 01:14:43 5:42/M
*59 Michael Roda 124 45 2 01:09:15 5:17/M
*60 Jonathon Thomas 56 34 1 01:04:27 4:55/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media